VeloStatistics

Skip Navigation LinksHomepage > Kalender

Kalender & Uitslagen

DateUCI WedstrijdCoureur 
24.08 - 15.09GTVuelta a EspanaRoglic, Primoz
11.09 - 15.092.1Turul al Romaniei / Romanian TourMolenaar, Alex
15.091.1Coppa BernocchiBauhaus, Phil
15.091.1Duo NormandNorsgaard, Mathias
15.091.1Duo NormandQuaade, Rasmus-Christian
15.091.2Raiffeisen GP Judendorf-StrassengelPaterski, Maciej
15.091.1Tour du DoubsKung, Stefan
14.091.1Coppa AgostoniRiabushenko, Alexandr
14.091.2Kustpijl - Heistvan der Kooij, Bas
07.09 - 14.092.HCTour of Britainvan der Poel, Mathieu
07.09 - 14.092.1Tour of ChinaMeijers, Jeroen
13.091.WTGP de QuebecMatthews, Michael
06.09 - 08.092.2Tour de HokkaidoZaccanti, Filippo
08.091.1Antwerp Port Epicde Gendt, Aime
08.091.2Chrono ChampenoisBjerg, Mikkel
08.091.HCGP de Fourmies - La Voix du NordAckermann, Pascal
08.091.2Gylne Gutuer GPSkjerping, Kristoffer
07.09 - 08.092.2Tour of Central AnatoliaOrken, Ahmet
07.091.HCBrussels Cycling ClassicEwan, Caleb
07.091.2Lillehammer GPLarsen, Niklas
04.09 - 07.092.2Giro delle RegioniChampoussin, Clement
06.091.2Hafjell GPBjerg, Mikkel
06.091.2Grand Prix Velo ErciyesBalkan, Onur
02.09 - 04.092.2Tour of XingtaiCobos Marquez, Carlos
29.08 - 01.092.HCDeutschland TourStuyven, Jasper
01.091.WTBretagne Classic - Ouest-FranceVanmarcke, Sep
01.091.2Croatia - SloveniaKump, Marko
01.091.2GP de la Ville de Nogent-sur-OiseVermeulen, Emiel
01.091.1GP Jef Scherens - LeuvenBonifazio, Niccolo
30.08 - 31.082.1Tour of AlmatyNatarov, Yuriy
31.081.1Mandel-Leie-ScheldeBonifazio, Niccolo
27.08 - 30.082.1Tour Poitou-Charentes et de la VienneLaporte, Christophe
29.08CCAfrica GamesReguigui, Youcef
28.081.1Druivenkoers Overijsede Kleijn, Arvid
26.08CCTAfrica Games I.T.T.Gibbons, Ryan
25.081.WTEuroEyes Cyclassics HamburgViviani, Elia
25.081.1Schaal Sels - MerksemViviani, Attilio
15.08 - 25.082.NCTour de l'AvenirFoss, Tobias Svendsen
21.08 - 25.082.HCPost Danmark RundtLarsen, Niklas
21.08 - 24.082.1Tour du LimousinCosnefroy, Benoit
19.08 - 23.082.1Tour d'IndonesiaLebas, Thomas
21.081.1Veenendaal-VeenendaalDempster, Zakkari
20.081.2GP des MarbriersClayton, Damien
20.081.1GP Dr. Tistaert - ZottegemHavik, Piotr
18.081.1PolynormandeCosnefroy, Benoit
18.081.2Coupe des Carpathes / Puchar Uzdrowisk KarpackichMandrysch, John
18.081.2Fyn RundtQuaade, Rasmus-Christian
15.08 - 18.082.HCTour of NorwayLutsenko, Alexey
12.08 - 18.082.WTBinckBank Tourde Plus, Laurens
12.08 - 18.082.HCTour of UtahHermans, Ben
13.08 - 17.082.HCVuelta a BurgosSosa Cuervo, Ivan Ramiro
17.081.2Memorial Henryka LasakaVahtra, Norman
16.081.2UGP CapodarcoZana, Filippo
15.081.2Puchar Ministra Obrony NarodowejVahtra, Norman
11.081.2Oita Urban ClassicMorey, Drew
31.07 - 11.082.1Volta a PortugalRodrigues, Joao Pedro Lourenco
02.08 - 11.082.2Tour de la GuadeloupeGuillonnet, Adrien
11.081.1Slag om NorgVermeltfoort, Coen
11.08CCEuropees kampioenschapViviani, Elia
11.081.2Antwerpse HavenpijlNevens, Tibo
11.081.2UGP di PoggianaMazzucco, Fabio
10.08CCPan-American GamesRicheze Araquistain, Ariel Maximiliano
07.08 - 10.082.2Tour of SzeklerlandRapp, Jonas
03.08 - 09.082.WTTour of PolandSivakov, Pavel
08.08CCTEuropees kampioenschap I.T.T.Evenepoel, Remco
07.08CCTPan-American Games ITTMartinez Poveda, Daniel Felipe
02.08 - 05.082.2Kreiz Breizh ElitesPaasschens, Mathijs
31.07 - 04.082.2Tour AlsacePidcock, Thomas
04.081.2GP KranjKump, Marko
04.081.WTLondon Surray Cycle ClassicViviani, Elia
03.081.WTClasica San SebastianEvenepoel, Remco
03.081.2Kalmar GPVahtra, Norman
30.07 - 02.082.2Tour de SerbieSalvador, Enrico
27.07 - 31.072.HCTour de WallonieVliegen, Loic
31.071.1Circuito Getxo - Memorial Ricardo OtxoaAberasturi Izaga, Jon
26.07 - 28.072.2Tour of KosovoKastrantas, Charalampos
28.071.2GP de PerenchiesReynders, Jens
25.07 - 28.072.1Adriatica Ionica RacePadun, Mark
06.07 - 28.07GTTour de FranceBernal Gomez, Egan Arley
14.07 - 27.072.HCTour of Qinghai LakeChalapud Gomez, Robinson-Eduardo
26.07 - 27.071.2GP GemencPelikan, Janos
24.07 - 27.072.2Dookola Mazowsza / Mazovia TourAniolkowski, Stanislaw
26.07 - 27.071.2GP GemencValter, Atilla
25.071.2Challenge du Prince - Trophée de la Maison RoyaleReguigui, Youcef
25.071.1GP Pino Cerami - WasmuelCoquard, Bryan
25.071.1Villafranca de OrdiziaValls Ferri, Rafael
17.07 - 24.072.2Vuelta a VenezuelaAular, Orluis
24.071.2Challenge du Prince - Trophée de l'AnniversaireReguigui, Youcef
22.071.2Challenge du Prince - Trophée PrincierJulius, Jayde
21.071.2V4 Special Series Debrecen - IbranyPelikan, Janos
16.07 - 21.072.2UGiro della Valle d'Aosta Mont BlancVansevenant, Mauri
21.071.2Tokyo 2020 Test EventUlissi, Diego
20.071.2V4 Special Series Debrecen - NyiregyhazaAuer, Daniel
14.071.2Gran Premio ChapinRios, Brayan
09.07 - 14.072.2Vuelta Ciclista a MirandaHaro Criollo, Wilson Steven
11.07 - 14.072.2GP Torres Vedras - Joaquim AgostinhoCasimiro, Henrique-Madeira
14.071.2Giro del Media BrentaRavanelli, Simone
13.071.2Gran Premio GuatemalaYac Yac, Julian-Noe
12.071.2Chrono Kristin ArmstrongTvetcov, Serghei
06.07 - 12.072.1Osterreich RundfahrtHermans, Ben
06.07 - 07.072.2In the Steps of RomansTzortzakis, Polychronis
07.071.2Tour of DeltaBassetti, Sam
03.07 - 07.072.1Sibiu Cycling TourRivera Serrano, Kevin
02.07 - 06.072.2Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions OlympiquesVahtra, Norman
02.071.2Trofeo BresciaSmarzaro, Daniel
26.061.1Halle-Ingooigem - Brusselde Bondt, Dries
26.061.2Internationale Wielertrofee Jong Maar MoedigVan Den Brande, Julien
25.06CCTEuropean Games I.T.T.Kiryienka, Vasil
22.06 - 24.062.2Challenge International du Sahara MarocainBasson, Gustav
23.061.1Elfstedenronde - BruggeMerlier, Tim
23.06CCEuropean GamesBallerini, Davide
23.061.2Grand Prix Doliny Baryczy MiliczStosz, Patryk
15.06 - 23.062.WTTour de SuisseBernal Gomez, Egan Arley
13.06 - 23.062.2UBaby Giro / Giro Ciclistico d'ItaliaArdila, Camilo
19.06 - 23.062.1Ster ZLM ToerTeunissen, Mike
19.06 - 23.062.2Tour de BeauceRhim, Brendan
19.06 - 23.062.HCTour of SloveniaUlissi, Diego
20.06 - 23.062.1Route d'OccitanieValverde Belmonte, Alejandro
20.06 - 23.062.2Tour des Pays de SavoieHarper, Chris
22.061.1Heistse PijlHodeg Chagui, Alvaro Jose
22.061.2Memorial im. J. Grundmanna J. WizowskiegoJaniszewski, Sylwester
21.061.1Dwars door het Hageland - AarschotVanbilsen, Kenneth
20.061.2Challenges Marche Verte - GP Al MassiraBasson, Gustav
19.061.2Challenges Marche Verte - GP Oued EddahabOosthuizen, Jason
14.06 - 18.062.2Tour de Filipinas / Padyak PinoyMeijers, Jeroen
17.061.2Challenges Marche Verte - GP Sakia El HamraKeller, Hermann
17.061.1Mont Ventoux Denivele ChallengeHerrada Lopez, Jesus
14.06 - 16.062.2Tour of MalopolskaStachowiak, Adam
16.061.2Midden-Brabant Poort Omloopde Kleijn, Arvid
11.06 - 16.062.1Tour of HungaryNeilands, Krists
12.06 - 16.062.HCRonde van BelgieEvenepoel, Remco
12.06 - 16.062.1Tour de KoreaZaccanti, Filippo
13.06 - 16.062.2OberosterreichrundfahrtSteimle, Jannik
13.06 - 16.062.2Ronde de l'OiseMaldonado, Anthony
13.06 - 16.062.2GP de SaguenayZukowsky, Nickolas
09.06 - 16.062.WTCriterium du DauphineFuglsang, Jakob
13.061.HCGP Kanton Aargau - GippingenKristoff, Alexander
12.061.2Bursa Yildirim Bayezit RaceSayar, Mustafa
11.061.2Bursa Orhangazi RaceBalkan, Onur
10.061.1Ronde van LimburgGrosu, Eduard-Michael
09.061.1GP di LuganoUlissi, Diego
09.061.2Coppa della Pace - Trofeo Fratelli AnelliZimmermann, Georg
09.061.2Memorial Philippe van ConingslooThijssen, Gerben
05.06 - 09.062.HCTour de LuxembourgHerrada Lopez, Jesus
06.06 - 09.062.1Boucles de la MayenneFerasse, Thibault
06.06 - 09.062.NCCourse de la Paix U23Leknessund, Andreas
07.06 - 09.062.1Tour of BihorMunoz Giraldo, Daniel Felipe
01.06 - 09.062.2Tour du CamerounKonstantinov, Radoslav-Valentinov
01.06 - 02.062.NCOrlen Nation GPProdhomme, Nicolas
02.061.2Odessa GPNikitin, Matvey
31.05 - 02.062.1Wyscig majora HubalaPaterski, Maciej
30.05 - 02.062.2Tour de KumanoAular, Orluis
31.05 - 02.062.2Tour de la MirabellePellaud, Simon
02.061.1Rund um KolnPlanckaert, Baptiste
02.061.1Boucles de l'Aulne - GP Le TelegrammeGougeard, Alexis
02.061.2Trofeo Alcide DegasperiHill, Benjamin
02.061.2UParis-Roubaix EspoirsPidcock, Thomas
28.05 - 02.062.HCTour of NorwayKristoff, Alexander
29.05 - 02.062.2Fleche du SudHermans, Quinten
11.05 - 02.06GTGiro d'ItaliaCarapaz Montenegro, Richard-Antonio
01.061.1A Travers le Morbihan - GP de PlumelecCosnefroy, Benoit
01.061.2Tour de RibasBalkan, Onur
26.05 - 31.052.2Tour of TaiyuanPiper, Cameron
30.051.1Circuit de WallonieBoudat, Thomas
27.051.2Winston Salem ClassicCastillo Soto, Ulises Alfredo
24.05 - 26.052.2A Travers les Hauts de FranceHayter, Ethan
23.05 - 26.052.2URonde de l'IsardBagioli, Andrea
24.05 - 26.052.1Tour de l'AinPinot, Thibaut
19.05 - 26.052.1Tour of JapanHarper, Chris
22.05 - 26.052.2Baltyk - Karkonosze TourMalecki, Kamil
24.05 - 26.052.2PRUride PHFelipe, Marcelo
26.051.2Race Horizon ParkVasylyuk, Andriy
26.051.1GP Marcel KintCoquard, Bryan
25.051.2Race Horizon ParkTsimoshyk, Uladzislai
23.05 - 25.052.1Tour of EstoniaRaim, Mikhel
20.05 - 24.052.2Tour of AlbaniaFiorelli, Filippo
24.051.2Race Horizon ParkSobal, Yauheny
23.051.2Chabany Road RaceVasylyuk, Andriy
17.05 - 19.052.2Tour of Black SeaBalkan, Onur
17.05 - 19.052.1Vuelta a AragonPrades Reverter, Eduard
17.05 - 19.052.2Tour d'Eure-et-LoirBugter, Luuc
19.051.2GP CriquielionMarit, Arne
14.05 - 19.052.HCQuatre Jours de DunkerqueTeunissen, Mike
15.05 - 18.052.2Tour de LimpopoBattistella, Samuele
12.05 - 18.052.WTTour of CaliforniaPogacar, Tadej
12.051.2GP MinskVahtra, Norman
12.051.2Ringerike GPSkjerping, Kristoffer
12.051.2Fleche ArdennaisePellaud, Simon
12.051.2Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race - GP SlovakiaKankovsky, Alois
12.051.2UGP Industrie del MarmoGamper, Patrick
10.05 - 12.052.1Vuelta a la Comunidad de MadridRusso, Clement
09.05 - 12.052.2Rhone-Alpes Isere TourKrizek, Matthias
10.05 - 12.052.2CCC Tour - Grody PiastowskieMalecki, Kamil
12.051.2GP de la SommeManzin, Lorenzo
11.051.2Minsk CupKaraliok, Yauheni
11.051.2Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race - GP HungaryFranczak, Pawel
11.051.2Scandinavian Race UppsalaWallin, Rasmus Bogh
11.051.2Sundvolden GPTrondsen, Trond-Hakon
11.051.2Zuidenveld TourBugter, Luuc
05.051.2Entre Brenne et MontmorillonnaisDainese, Alberto
05.051.2Circuito del Porto - Trofeo ArvediMozzato, Luca
05.051.2Skive-LobetRodenberg Madsen, Frederik
05.051.2100 Cycle ChallengeJulius, Jayde
05.05CCPan-Amerikaanse KampioenschappenCepeda Hernandez, Jefferson Alveiro
30.04 - 05.052.WTTour de RomandieRoglic, Primoz
30.04 - 05.052.2UCarpathia Couriers Path / Karpacki Wyscig Kurierowvan den Berg, Marijn
01.05 - 05.052.2Five Rings of MoscowSobal, Yauheny
01.05 - 05.052.2Tour of the GilaPiccoli, James
02.05 - 05.052.HCTour de YorkshireLawless, Christopher
02.05 - 05.052.2Tour of MesopotamiaSamoilau, Branislau
03.05 - 05.052.1Vuelta a AsturiasCarapaz Montenegro, Richard-Antonio
04.051.NCL'Etoile d'OrKonychev, Alexander
04.051.2Ronde van OverijsselEekhoff, Nils
04.051.2Himmerland RundtLarsen, Niklas
02.051.2Memorial Romana SieminskiegoKankovsky, Alois
01.051.2URund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt EspoirsMadsen, Frederik
01.051.WTRund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-FrankfurtAckermann, Pascal
01.051.2Memorial Andrzeja TrochanowskiegoKankovsky, Alois
25.04 - 01.052.2Tour de Bretagne - Trophee des GranitiersManzin, Lorenzo
01.05CCTPan-Amerikaanse Kampioenschappen I.T.T.Rivera Vargas, Brandon Smith
27.04 - 28.042.2Tour du JuraGoossens, Kobe
28.041.WTLuik-Bastenaken-LuikFuglsang, Jakob
28.041.1Giro dell'AppenninoCattaneo, Mattia
28.041.2Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race - GP Polski Via OdraKankovsky, Alois
28.041.2Rutland - Melton ClassicJoyce, Colin
25.04 - 28.042.2Tour of MersinKoning, Peter
28.04CCAziatische kampioenschappenGidich, Yevgeniy
25.04 - 27.042.1Vuelta Castilla y LeonCimolai, Davide
22.04 - 26.042.HCTour of the AlpsSivakov, Pavel
25.04CCTAziatische kampioenschappen I.T.T.Fominykh, Daniil
24.041.WTWaalse PijlAlaphilippe, Julian
23.041.2UGP Palio del ReciotoSobrero, Matteo
22.041.1Tro-Bro LeonVendrame, Andrea
22.041.2UGiro del Belvedere di Villa di CordignanoBattistella, Samuele
18.04 - 21.042.1Beograd - Banja LukaFranczak, Pawel
17.04 - 21.042.2Tour du Loire-et-Cher 'Edmond Provost'Barta, Jan
21.041.WTAmstel Gold Racevan der Poel, Mathieu
21.041.2UTrofeo Citta di San VendemianoBagioli, Andrea
12.04 - 21.042.2Vuelta al UruguayVargas Alzate, Walter
16.04 - 21.042.WTInternational Presidency Turkey TourGrossschartner, Felix
20.041.1Tour du FinistereSimon, Julien
20.041.2Arno Wallaard MemorialRichardson, Alexandar
20.041.2ULuik-Bastenaken-Luik BeloftenVermaerke, Kevin
17.04 - 19.042.2Tour de Iskandar JohorVogt, Mario
17.041.HCBrabantse Pijlvan der Poel, Mathieu
16.041.1Paris-CamembertCosnefroy, Benoit
14.041.1GP Primavera - Amorebieta - Klasika PrimaveraBetancur Gomez, Carlos-Alberto
14.041.WTParis-RoubaixGilbert, Philippe
12.04 - 14.042.2Circuit des ArdennesKamp, Alexandre-Egestad
12.04 - 14.042.1GP Beiras e Serra da EstrelaAvila Vanegas, Edwin-Alcibiades
05.04 - 14.042.2Tour du MarocEvrard, Laurent
08.04 - 13.042.WTVuelta al Pais VascoIzagirre Insausti, Ion
13.041.NCRonde van Vlaanderen BeloftenStokbro, Andreas
13.041.2UTrofeo Edil CAleotti, Giovanni
06.04 - 13.042.HCTour de LangkawiDyball, Benjamin
09.04 - 12.042.1Circuit de la Sarthe - Pays de la LoireGougeard, Alexis
10.041.HCScheldeprijs Vlaanderen SchotenJakobsen, Fabio
07.041.WTRonde van VlaanderenBettiol, Alberto
07.041.1La Roue TourangelleTaminiaux, Lionel
07.041.2GP Adria MobilKump, Marko
07.041.2UTrofeo Piva Banca Popolare di VicenzaZimmermann, Georg
05.04 - 07.042.2UTriptyque des Monts et ChateauxBjerg, Mikkel
04.04 - 07.042.2Joe Martin Stage RaceBassett, Stephen
01.04 - 06.042.1Tour of ThailandCavanagh, Ryan
06.041.1GP Miguel Indurain - GP NavarraHivert, Jonathan
06.041.1Volta Limburg Classic / Hel van het MergellandMuller, Patrick
03.04 - 06.042.1Giro di SiciliaMcNulty, Brandon
05.041.1Route Adelie VitreSarreau, Marc
03.041.WTDwars door Vlaanderen - Dwars door Belgievan der Poel, Mathieu
25.03 - 31.032.WTVuelta a CatalunyaLopez Moreno, Miguel Angel
25.03 - 31.032.2Tour de NormandieForfang, Ole
27.03 - 31.032.1Settimana Internazionale Coppi-BartaliHamilton, Lucas
31.031.WTGent-WevelgemKristoff, Alexander
31.031.1GP Cholet - Pays de LoireSarreau, Marc
31.031.NCKattekoers (Deinze-Ieper)Rutsch, Jonas
30.031.1Classic Loire AtlantiqueBarbier, Rudy
29.031.WTE3 Prijs HarelbekeStybar, Zdenek
27.031.WTKBC Driedaagse van de PanneGroenewegen, Dylan
22.03 - 26.032.2Tour of EgyptTzortzakis, Polychronis
24.031.HCGP de Denainvan der Poel, Mathieu
20.03 - 24.032.2Volta a AlentejoRodrigues, Joao Pedro Lourenco
22.03 - 24.032.2Tour de TochigiKreder, Raymond
23.031.WTMilano-SanremoAlaphilippe, Julian
22.031.2UYoungster Coast ChallengeMärkl, Niklas
22.031.HCBredene Koksijde ClassicAckermann, Pascal
17.03 - 21.032.1Tour de TaiwanClarke, Jonathan
20.031.HCNokere KoerseBol, Cees
19.03CCAfrikaans kampioenschapDebesay, Mekseb Abraha
13.03 - 19.032.WTTirreno-AdriaticoRoglic, Primoz
14.03 - 17.032.2Istrian Spring TrophyGall, Felix
17.03CCOceanische kampioenschappenDyball, Benjamin
17.03CCTAfrikaans kampioenschap I.T.T.de Bod, Stefan
17.031.2PopolarissimaVenchiarutti, Nicola
17.031.2Paris-TroyesCabot, Jeremy
17.031.2Classica da ArrabidaLastra Martinez, Jonathan
17.031.HCRonde van DrentheLigthart, Pim
10.03 - 17.032.WTParis-NiceBernal Gomez, Egan Arley
15.03CCTOceanische kampioenschappen I.T.T.Dyball, Benjamin
06.03 - 10.032.2Vuelta de ChiliSevilla Ribera, Oscar
08.03 - 10.032.2Tour of RhodesBudding, Martijn
10.031.HCGP Industria & Artigianato - LarcianoSchachmann, Maximilian
10.031.2GP Ville de Lillers - Souvenir Bruno CominiX
10.031.2Grand Prix Justiniano HotelsBalkan, Onur
10.031.1GP Jean-Pierre MonseréX
10.031.2Dorpenomloop RucphenX
09.031.2GP AlanyaShumov, Nikolay
09.031.2Porec TrophyLienhard, Fabian
09.031.WTStrade BiancheAlaphilippe, Julian
04.03 - 08.032.2Tour of Good HopePritzen, Mark Oliver
06.031.2Trofej Umag - Umag TrophyKankovsky, Alois
05.031.1Fayt-le-Franc - Memorial Jose SamynSenechal, Florian
03.031.2Rhodes GPRajovic, Dusan
03.031.1Drome ClassicVuillermoz, Alexis
03.031.HCKuurne-Brussel-KuurneJungels, Bob
24.02 - 03.032.1Tour of RwandaKudus Ghebremedhin, Merhawi
25.02 - 03.032.2Vuelta Indepencia NationalChalapud Gomez, Robinson-Eduardo
02.031.1Classic Sud Ardeche - Souvenir Francis DelpechCalmejane, Lilian
24.02 - 02.032.WTUAE TourRoglic, Primoz
02.031.WTOmloop Het NieuwsbladStybar, Zdenek
20.02 - 24.022.HCVuelta a Andalucia - Ruta del SolFuglsang, Jakob
20.02 - 24.022.HCVolta ao AlgarvePogacar, Tadej
21.02 - 24.022.2Tour of AntalyaRekita, Szymon
22.02 - 24.022.1Tour du Haut VarPinot, Thibaut
24.021.2GP IzolaKump, Marko
16.02 - 21.022.HCTour of OmanLutsenko, Alexey
12.02 - 17.022.1Tour ColombiaLopez Moreno, Miguel Angel
14.02 - 17.022.1Tour La ProvenceIzagirre Insausti, Gorka
17.021.HCClasica de AlmeriaAckermann, Pascal
17.021.HCTrofeo LaiguegliaVelasco, Simone
15.02 - 16.022.1Vuelta a MurciaSanchez Gil, Luis-Leon
08.02 - 12.022.2Ronda PilipinasMancebo Perez, Francisco
07.02 - 10.022.1Etoile de BessegesLaporte, Christophe
06.02 - 10.022.1Vuelta a la Comunidad Valenciana - Vuelta a LevanteIzagirre Insausti, Ion
10.021.2GP AlanyaCarstensen, Lucas
09.021.2Grand Prix GazipasaSamoilau, Branislau
04.02 - 09.022.NCTour de l'EspoirDebesay, Yakob
03.021.1Challenge de Mallorca 4Kittel, Marcel
03.021.1GP de la Marseillaise - GP d'OuvertureTurgis, Anthony
27.01 - 03.022.1Vuelta a la Provincia de San JuanAnacona Gomez, Winner-Andrew
30.01 - 03.022.1Jayco Herald Sun Tourvan Baarle, Dylan
02.021.1Challenge de Mallorca 3Wellens, Tim
01.021.1Challenge de Mallorca 2Buchmann, Emanuel
31.011.1Challenge de Mallorca 1Herrada Lopez, Jesus
21.01 - 27.012.1La Tropicale Amissa Bongo (Tabo)Bonifazio, Niccolo
23.01 - 27.012.2New Zealand Cycle ClassicGate, Aaron
27.011.WTCadel Evans Great Ocean Road RaceViviani, Elia
15.01 - 20.012.WTTour Down UnderImpey, Daryl
19.011.2Gravel and TarMudgway, Luke
11.01 - 18.012.2Vuelta al TachiraBriceno Casto, Jimmi-Jose