Kalender
Datum UCI Wedstrijd Winnaar
09.11Il Lombardia, ITAGiovanni Brunero
10.08Liège - Bastogne - Liège, BELRené Vermandel
10.08Vuelta al Pais Vasco, SPAFrancis Pélissier
20.07Tour de France, FRAOttavio Bottecchia
01.06Vuelta a Catalunya, SPAMiguel Mucio
01.06Brussels Classic, BELFélix Sellier
01.06Giro d'Italia, ITAGiuseppe Enrici
17.05Bordeaux - Paris, FRAFrancis Pélissier
11.05Scheldeprijs, BELRené Vermandel
04.05Paris - Tours, FRALouis Mottiat
06.04Paris - Roubaix, FRAJules Van Hevel
18.03Ronde van Vlaanderen, BELGerard Debaets
16.03Milano - Sanremo, ITAPietro Linari
Meisterschaft von Zürich, ZWIHeiri Suter
Berner Rundfahrt, ZWICharles Guyot (1890)
Tour du Lac Leman, ZWIHeiri Suter
Coppa Placci (Imola), ITAEmilio Petiva
Drie Zustersteden (Antwerpen), BELLéon Devos
Melbourne - Warnambool, AUSW. King
Paris - Arras, FRAGaston Debaets
N.K. België, BELRené Vermandel
Giro della Toscana, ITACostante Girardengo
Tour de Correze (Tulle), FRASamuel Téqui
Tour du Sud-Est, FRAAlfredo Binda
Tour du Sud-Ouest (Bordeaux), FRASamuel Téqui
Tour du Vaucluse (Cavaillon), FRAMaurice Ville
Tre Valli Varesine, ITALiberio Ferrario
Trofeo Melinda, ITAPietro Bestetti
Bruxelles - Luxembourg - Mondorf, LUXJan Mertens
Bruxelles - Paris, FRAHector Martin
Circuit de Champagne (Reims), FRAHeiri Suter
Circuit de la Vienne (Châtellerault), FRADidier Meslard
Circuit de Paris, FRAJules Van Hevel
Circuit des Villes d'Eaux d'Auvergne (Clermont-Ferrand), FRAMaurice De Waele
Circuit du Cantal, FRAJean Hilarion
Circuit du Midi, FRAAdelin Benoît
Coppa Bernocchi (Legnano), ITAAlfredo Dinale
Criterium des Aiglons, FRAGerard Debaets
G.P. Nice, FRAAlfredo Binda
G.P. Pascuas, SPARemigio Lorono
G.P. Villafranca de Ordizia, SPACesareo Sarduy
G.P. Wolber, FRACostante Girardengo
Giro del Piemonte, ITACostante Girardengo
Giro del Veneto, ITACostante Girardengo
Giro della Romagna, ITALuigi Magnotti
Giro dell'Emilia, ITAPietro Linari
Giro Provinzia Milano, ITACostante Girardengo
Giro Provinzia Milano, ITABartolomeo Aimo
Giro Provinzia Milano, ITAGiovanni Brunero
Giro Provinzia Milano, ITAOttavio Bottecchia
Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Koolskamp), BELLéon Devos
La Turbie, FRAFrançois Menta
Marseille - Lyon, FRAJean Hilarion
Marseille - Nice, FRAAlfredo Binda
Milano - Modena, ITANello Ciaccheri
Milano - Torino, ITAFederico Gay
München - Zurich, ZWIAlbert Dobbrack
N.K. Duitsland, DUIPaul Kohl
N.K. Frankrijk, FRAFrancis Pélissier
N.K. Italië, ITACostante Girardengo
N.K. Luxemburg, LUXNicolas Frantz
N.K. Nederland, NEDPiet Ikelaar
N.K. Spanje, SPAJuan Bautista Llorens
N.K. Zwitserland, ZWIKastor Notter
Paris - Angers, FRAJean Hilarion
Paris - Bourges, FRAMarcel Bidot
Paris - Caen, FRAMarcel Colleu
Paris - Lille, FRAOmer Vermeulen
Paris - Longwy, FRATheodore Wynsdau
Paris - Menen, BELHector Martin
Paris - Nancy, FRAJoseph Muller
Paris - Nantes, FRAAugust Verdijck
Polymultipliee, FRAPierre Bachellerie
Porto - Lisboa, PORJosé Pereira da Conceiçao
Roma - Napoli - Roma, ITARomolo Lazzaretti
Ronde van België, BELFélix Sellier
Schaal Sels (Merksem), BELJules-Richard Matton
Jaren
2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015
2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007
2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | 2001 | 2000 | 1999
1998 | 1997 | 1996 | 1995 | 1994 | 1993 | 1992 | 1991
1990 | 1989 | 1988 | 1987 | 1986 | 1985 | 1984 | 1983
1982 | 1981 | 1980 | 1979 | 1978 | 1977 | 1976 | 1975
1974 | 1973 | 1972 | 1971 | 1970 | 1969 | 1968 | 1967
1966 | 1965 | 1964 | 1963 | 1962 | 1961 | 1960 | 1959
1958 | 1957 | 1956 | 1955 | 1954 | 1953 | 1952 | 1951
1950 | 1949 | 1948 | 1947 | 1946 | 1945 | 1944 | 1943
1942 | 1941 | 1940 | 1939 | 1938 | 1937 | 1936 | 1935
1934 | 1933 | 1932 | 1931 | 1930 | 1929 | 1928 | 1927
1926 | 1925 | 1924 | 1923 | 1922 | 1921 | 1920 | 1919
1918 | 1917 | 1916 | 1915 | 1914 | 1913 | 1912 | 1911
1910 | 1909 | 1908 | 1907 | 1906 | 1905 | 1904 | 1903
1902 | 1901 | 1900 | 1899 | 1898 | 1897 | 1896 | 1895
1894 | 1893 | 1892 | 1891 | 1890 | 1889 | 1888 | 1887
1886 | 1885 | 1884 | 1883 | 1881 | 1880 | 1879 | 1876
|