Kalender
Datum UCI Wedstrijd Winnaar
04.11Il Lombardia, ITAAlfredo Binda
09.08Vuelta al Pais Vasco, SPAAugust Verdijck
02.08Scheldeprijs, BELKarel Van Hassel
19.07Tour de France, FRAOttavio Bottecchia
14.06Liège - Bastogne - Liège, BELGeorges Ronsse
05.06Giro d'Italia, ITAAlfredo Binda
31.05Brussels Classic, BELGerard Debaets
24.05Vuelta a Catalunya, SPAMiguel Mucio
10.05Bordeaux - Paris, FRAHeiri Suter
03.05Paris - Tours, FRADenis Verschueren
12.04Paris - Roubaix, FRAFélix Sellier
29.03Ronde van Vlaanderen, BELJulien Delbecque
29.03Milano - Sanremo, ITACostante Girardengo
Meisterschaft von Zürich, ZWIHans Kaspar
Berner Rundfahrt, ZWIKastor Notter
Tour du Lac Leman, ZWIMarcel Perriere
Coppa Placci (Imola), ITAEmilio Petiva
Melbourne - Warnambool, AUSE. Williamson
Paris - Arras, FRACharles Pélissier
N.K. België, BELGerard Debaets
Giro della Toscana, ITANello Ciaccheri
Bern - Geneve, ZWIFelix Manthey
Tour de Correze (Tulle), FRAPaul Fontanel
Tour du Sud-Est, FRAAndré Villevieille
Tour du Sud-Ouest (Bordeaux), FRASamuel Téqui
Tre Valli Varesine, ITAGiovanni Tizzoni
Vuelta a Cantabria, SPATeodoro Monteys
Bruxelles - Paris, FRAArmand Thewis
Circuit de Champagne (Reims), FRAHeiri Suter
Circuit de la Vienne (Châtellerault), FRALaurent Maury
Circuit de Paris, FRACharles Lacquehay
Circuit des Villes d'Eaux d'Auvergne (Clermont-Ferrand), FRAMaurits Van Hyfte
Circuit du Cantal, FRAHenri Reymond
Circuit du Midi, FRARené Vermandel
Coppa Bernocchi (Legnano), ITALuigi Mainetti
Criterium des Aiglons, FRAJules-Richard Matton
G.P. Nice, FRAAlfredo Oliveri
G.P. Pascuas, SPADomingo Gutierrez
G.P. Villafranca de Ordizia, SPADomingo Gutierrez
G.P. Vizcaya, SPADemetrio Del Val
G.P. Wolber, FRAHeiri Suter
Giro del Piemonte, ITAGaetano Belloni
Giro del Veneto, ITACostante Girardengo
Giro della Romagna, ITAAngelo Gremo
Giro dell'Emilia, ITACostante Girardengo
Giro Provinzia Milano, ITAAchille Souchard
Giro Provinzia Milano, ITACostante Girardengo
Giro Provinzia Milano, ITARomain Bellenger
Giro Provinzia Milano, ITAOttavio Bottecchia
Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Koolskamp), BELAimé Dossche
La Turbie, FRAPaul Broccardo
Marseille - Lyon, FRAJoseph Curtel
Marseille - Nice, FRASébastien Piccardo
Milano - Modena, ITAGaetano Belloni
Milano - Torino, ITAAdriano Zanaga
N.K. Duitsland, DUIRichard Huschke
N.K. Frankrijk, FRAAchille Souchard
N.K. Italië, ITACostante Girardengo
N.K. Luxemburg, LUXNicolas Frantz
N.K. Nederland, NEDJorinus Van Der Wiel
N.K. Spanje, SPARicardo Montero Hernández
N.K. Zwitserland, ZWIKastor Notter
Paris - Angers, FRARobert Gerbaud
Paris - Bourges, FRAGaston Deschamps
Paris - Caen, FRACamille Vande Casteele
Paris - Lille, FRAJulien Perrain
Paris - Longwy, FRAJulien Delbecque
Paris - Menen, BELAlexandre Maes (1924-1933)
Paris - Nancy, FRALucien Rich
Paris - Nantes, FRAAugust Verdijck
Paris - Valenciennes, FRAFlorent Vandenberghe
Polymultipliee, FRAGeorges Davoine
Porto - Lisboa, PORAnibal Carreto
Roma - Napoli - Roma, ITACostante Girardengo
Ronde van België, BELDenis Verschueren
Ruta del Sol, SPARicardo Montero Hernández
Schaal Sels (Merksem), BELGeorges Ronsse
Jaren
2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015
2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007
2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | 2001 | 2000 | 1999
1998 | 1997 | 1996 | 1995 | 1994 | 1993 | 1992 | 1991
1990 | 1989 | 1988 | 1987 | 1986 | 1985 | 1984 | 1983
1982 | 1981 | 1980 | 1979 | 1978 | 1977 | 1976 | 1975
1974 | 1973 | 1972 | 1971 | 1970 | 1969 | 1968 | 1967
1966 | 1965 | 1964 | 1963 | 1962 | 1961 | 1960 | 1959
1958 | 1957 | 1956 | 1955 | 1954 | 1953 | 1952 | 1951
1950 | 1949 | 1948 | 1947 | 1946 | 1945 | 1944 | 1943
1942 | 1941 | 1940 | 1939 | 1938 | 1937 | 1936 | 1935
1934 | 1933 | 1932 | 1931 | 1930 | 1929 | 1928 | 1927
1926 | 1925 | 1924 | 1923 | 1922 | 1921 | 1920 | 1919
1918 | 1917 | 1916 | 1915 | 1914 | 1913 | 1912 | 1911
1910 | 1909 | 1908 | 1907 | 1906 | 1905 | 1904 | 1903
1902 | 1901 | 1900 | 1899 | 1898 | 1897 | 1896 | 1895
1894 | 1893 | 1892 | 1891 | 1890 | 1889 | 1888 | 1887
1886 | 1885 | 1884 | 1883 | 1881 | 1880 | 1879 | 1876
|