Kalender
Datum UCI Wedstrijd Winnaar
31.10Il Lombardia, ITAAlfredo Binda
29.08Vuelta a Catalunya, SPAVictor Fontan
22.08Scheldeprijs, BELJozef Dervaes
08.08Vuelta al Pais Vasco, SPANicolas Frantz
18.07Tour de France, FRALucien Buysse (Buyze)
06.06Brussels Classic, BELDenis Verschueren
06.06Giro d'Italia, ITAGiovanni Brunero
29.05Bordeaux - Paris, FRAAdelin Benoît
02.05Paris - Tours, FRAHeiri Suter
02.05Liège - Bastogne - Liège, BELDieudonné Smets
04.04Paris - Roubaix, FRAJulien Delbecque
21.03Ronde van Vlaanderen, BELDenis Verschueren
21.03Milano - Sanremo, ITACostante Girardengo
Tour de Correze (Tulle), FRAPaul Fontanel
Coppa Placci (Imola), ITAErmanno Vallazza
Drie Zustersteden (Antwerpen), BELJoseph Hemelsoet
Melbourne - Warnambool, AUSL. Einsiedel
Tour du Sud-Est, FRAJosé Pelletier
Tour du Sud-Ouest (Bordeaux), FRAJean Mouveroux
Tre Valli Varesine, ITAMarino Bonvicini
Trofeo Melinda, ITAEmilio Petiva
Vuelta a Asturias, SPARicardo Montero Hernández
Vuelta a Cantabria, SPAMariano Cañardo Lacasta
Giro di Sicilia, ITADomenico Caratozzolo
Paris - Arras, FRAJef Demuysere
N.K. België, BELFélix Sellier
Giro della Toscana, ITAAlfredo Binda
Meisterschaft von Zürich, ZWIAlbert Blattmann
Berner Rundfahrt, ZWIAlbert Blattmann
Tour du Lac Leman, ZWIAlfredo Saccomani
Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Koolskamp), BELHenri De Jaegher
La Turbie, FRAPaul Broccardo
Marseille - Lyon, FRAPierre Bachellerie
Marseille - Nice, FRAJoseph Curtel
Milano - Modena, ITAAlfredo Binda
N.K. Frankrijk, FRAAchille Souchard
N.K. Italië, ITAAlfredo Binda
N.K. Luxemburg, LUXNicolas Frantz
N.K. Nederland, NEDKlaas van Nek
N.K. Spanje, SPAJosé Saura Celdrán
N.K. Zwitserland, ZWIHeiri Suter
Paris - Angers, FRAAlbert De Jonghe
Paris - Boulogne-sur-Mer, FRALouis Mercier
Paris - Caen, FRACamille Vande Casteele
Paris - Lille, FRAMarc Bocher
Paris - Longwy, FRADenis Verschueren
Paris - Menen, BELMaurice De Waele
Paris - Nantes, FRAGaston Rebry
Paris - Saint-Etienne, FRAMaurits Van Hyfte
Paris - Strasbourg, FRAGeorges Leblanc
Polymultipliee, FRAPierre Bachellerie
Porto - Lisboa, PORManuel Alves Pires
Roma - Napoli - Roma, ITAAlfredo Binda
Ronde van België, BELJean De Busschere
Schaal Sels (Merksem), BELJan Mertens
Bruxelles - Paris, FRAGerard Debaets
Circuit de Champagne (Reims), FRAJulien Delbecque
Circuit de la Vienne (Châtellerault), FRARaoul Petouille
Circuit de l'Indre (Châteauroux), FRAGeorges Pornet
Circuit de Paris, FRAAchille Souchard
Circuit des Villes d'Eaux d'Auvergne (Clermont-Ferrand), FRAGeorges Brosteaux
Circuit du Cantal, FRARaoul Petouille
Circuit du Midi, FRAMaurice De Waele
Coppa Bernocchi (Legnano), ITAGiuseppe Pancera
Criterium des Aiglons, FRAJean Bidot
G.P. Cannes, FRAFrançois Urago
G.P. Nice, FRAFrançois Urago
G.P. Pascuas, SPAJesus Garcia (1926-1930)
G.P. Villafranca de Ordizia, SPALucas Jauregui
G.P. Vizcaya, SPARicardo Montero Hernández
G.P. Wolber, FRAFrancis Pélissier
Giro del Piemonte, ITAAlfredo Binda
Giro del Veneto, ITACostante Girardengo
Giro della Romagna, ITACostante Girardengo
Giro dellla Campania, ITALeonida Frascarelli
Giro di Reggio Calabria, ITANello Ciaccheri
Jaren
2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015
2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007
2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | 2001 | 2000 | 1999
1998 | 1997 | 1996 | 1995 | 1994 | 1993 | 1992 | 1991
1990 | 1989 | 1988 | 1987 | 1986 | 1985 | 1984 | 1983
1982 | 1981 | 1980 | 1979 | 1978 | 1977 | 1976 | 1975
1974 | 1973 | 1972 | 1971 | 1970 | 1969 | 1968 | 1967
1966 | 1965 | 1964 | 1963 | 1962 | 1961 | 1960 | 1959
1958 | 1957 | 1956 | 1955 | 1954 | 1953 | 1952 | 1951
1950 | 1949 | 1948 | 1947 | 1946 | 1945 | 1944 | 1943
1942 | 1941 | 1940 | 1939 | 1938 | 1937 | 1936 | 1935
1934 | 1933 | 1932 | 1931 | 1930 | 1929 | 1928 | 1927
1926 | 1925 | 1924 | 1923 | 1922 | 1921 | 1920 | 1919
1918 | 1917 | 1916 | 1915 | 1914 | 1913 | 1912 | 1911
1910 | 1909 | 1908 | 1907 | 1906 | 1905 | 1904 | 1903
1902 | 1901 | 1900 | 1899 | 1898 | 1897 | 1896 | 1895
1894 | 1893 | 1892 | 1891 | 1890 | 1889 | 1888 | 1887
1886 | 1885 | 1884 | 1883 | 1881 | 1880 | 1879 | 1876
|