Kalender
Datum UCI Wedstrijd Winnaar
30.10Il Lombardia, ITAAlfredo Binda
18.09Scheldeprijs, BELGeorges Ronsse
04.09Vuelta a Catalunya, SPAVictor Fontan
14.08Vuelta al Pais Vasco, SPAVictor Fontan
21.07WereldkampioenschapAlfredo Binda
17.07Tour de France, FRANicolas Frantz
05.06Giro d'Italia, ITAAlfredo Binda
29.05Brussels Classic, BELNicolas Frantz
14.05Bordeaux - Paris, FRAGeorges Ronsse
01.05Liège - Bastogne - Liège, BELMaurits Raes
01.05Paris - Tours, FRAHeiri Suter
17.04Paris - Roubaix, FRAGeorges Ronsse
03.04Ronde van Vlaanderen, BELGerard Debaets
03.04Milano - Sanremo, ITAPietro Chesi
Coppa Placci (Imola), ITAAlcardo Simoni
Paris - Arras, FRAJérôme Declercq
N.K. België, BELAugust Mortelmans
Giro della Toscana, ITAAlfredo Binda
Deutschland Tour, DUIRudolf Wolke
Bern - Geneve, ZWIErnest Ambro
Tour de Correze (Tulle), FRARaphaël Calmette
Tour du Sud-Est, FRAMarcel Maurel
Tre Valli Varesine, ITARenato Zanone
Volta a Portugal, PORAntonio Augusto Carvalho
Vuelta a Asturias, SPAMiguel Mucio
Meisterschaft von Zürich, ZWIKastor Notter
Berner Rundfahrt, ZWIHans Kaspar
Tour du Lac Leman, ZWIHeiri Suter
Bruxelles - Paris, FRAMaurice Ville
Circuit de Champagne (Reims), FRAJulien Delbecque
Circuit de la Vienne (Châtellerault), FRADenis Verschueren
Circuit de l'Indre (Châteauroux), FRAAndré Travaden
Circuit de Paris, FRAMaurice Depauw (1904)
Circuit des Villes d'Eaux d'Auvergne (Clermont-Ferrand), FRADésiré Louesse
Circuit du Cantal, FRAMarcel Maurel
Circuit du Midi, FRAVictor Fontan
Coppa Bernocchi (Legnano), ITAGiuseppe Pancera
Criterium des Aiglons, FRAJulien Perrain
G.P. Cannes, FRALouis Gras
G.P. Nice, FRASébastien Piccardo
G.P. Pascuas, SPARicardo Montero Hernández
G.P. Villafranca de Ordizia, SPASegundo Barruetabena
G.P. Vizcaya, SPARicardo Montero Hernández
G.P. Wolber, FRAALLELULIA
Giro del Piemonte, ITAAlfredo Binda
Giro del Veneto, ITAAlfonso Piccin
Giro della Romagna, ITAAllegro Grandi
Giro dell'Emilia, ITADomenico Piemontesi
Giro dellla Campania, ITAAlberto Temponi
Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Koolskamp), BELLéopold-Albert Matton
La Turbie, FRAJoseph Rivella
Marseille - Lyon, FRAMaurice Geldhof
Marseille - Nice, FRALouis Gras
Milano - Modena, ITADomenico Piemontesi
Mont Faron (in lijn), FRACharles Pélissier
N.K. Frankrijk, FRAFerdinand Le Drogo
N.K. Italië, ITAAlfredo Binda
N.K. Luxemburg, LUXNicolas Frantz
N.K. Nederland, NEDJoep Franssen
N.K. Spanje, SPAMiguel Mucio
N.K. Zwitserland, ZWIKastor Notter
Paris - Caen, FRARoger Gregoire
Paris - Le Havre, FRAJulien Moineau
Paris - Lille, FRARomain Bellenger
Paris - Limoges, FRAAntonin Magne
Paris - Longwy, FRANicolas Frantz
Paris - Menen, BELMaurice De Waele
Paris - Nantes, FRAHector Martin
Paris - Rennes, FRARaymond De Corte
Paris - Vichy, FRAArsène Alancourt
Polymultipliee, FRAPierre Bachellerie
Porto - Lisboa, PORJoào Francisco
Roma - Napoli - Roma, ITAGiuseppe Pancera
Ronde van België, BELLéopold-Albert Matton
Schaal Sels (Merksem), BELOscar Houtman
Jaren
2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015
2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007
2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | 2001 | 2000 | 1999
1998 | 1997 | 1996 | 1995 | 1994 | 1993 | 1992 | 1991
1990 | 1989 | 1988 | 1987 | 1986 | 1985 | 1984 | 1983
1982 | 1981 | 1980 | 1979 | 1978 | 1977 | 1976 | 1975
1974 | 1973 | 1972 | 1971 | 1970 | 1969 | 1968 | 1967
1966 | 1965 | 1964 | 1963 | 1962 | 1961 | 1960 | 1959
1958 | 1957 | 1956 | 1955 | 1954 | 1953 | 1952 | 1951
1950 | 1949 | 1948 | 1947 | 1946 | 1945 | 1944 | 1943
1942 | 1941 | 1940 | 1939 | 1938 | 1937 | 1936 | 1935
1934 | 1933 | 1932 | 1931 | 1930 | 1929 | 1928 | 1927
1926 | 1925 | 1924 | 1923 | 1922 | 1921 | 1920 | 1919
1918 | 1917 | 1916 | 1915 | 1914 | 1913 | 1912 | 1911
1910 | 1909 | 1908 | 1907 | 1906 | 1905 | 1904 | 1903
1902 | 1901 | 1900 | 1899 | 1898 | 1897 | 1896 | 1895
1894 | 1893 | 1892 | 1891 | 1890 | 1889 | 1888 | 1887
1886 | 1885 | 1884 | 1883 | 1881 | 1880 | 1879 | 1876
|