Kalender
Datum UCI Wedstrijd Winnaar
08.11Il Lombardia, ITAGino Bartali
06.09WereldkampioenschapAntonin Magne
01.09Bretagne Classic, FRAPierre Cogan
02.08Tour de France, FRASylvère Maes
28.07Scheldeprijs, BELMarcel Van Schil
27.06Tour de Suisse, ZWIHenri Garnier
21.06Vuelta a Catalunya, SPAMariano Cañardo Lacasta
21.06Bordeaux - Paris, FRAPaul Chocque
07.06Giro d'Italia, ITAGino Bartali
31.05Vuelta a Espana, SPAGustave Deloor
28.05Gent - Wevelgem, BELRobert Van Eenaeme
03.05Paris - Tours, FRAGustave Danneels
26.04Liège - Bastogne - Liège, BELAlbert Beckaert
19.04Brussels Classic, BELEloi Meulenberg
13.04Fleche Wallonne, BELPhilémon De Meersman
12.04Paris - Roubaix, FRAGeorges Speicher
05.04Ronde van Vlaanderen, BELLouis Hardiquest
22.03Paris - Nice, FRAFélicien Vervaecke
19.03Milano - Sanremo, ITAAngelo Varetto
Drie Zustersteden (Antwerpen), BELLéoold Vanden Bosch
Melbourne - Warnambool, AUSJim McEvoy
Meisterschaft von Zürich, ZWIWerner Buchwalder
Berner Rundfahrt, ZWIThéo Heimann
Bordeaux - Saintes, FRAAlbert Van Schendel
Tour du Lac Leman, ZWIErnst Buhler
G.P. des Nations, FRAAntonin Magne
Paris - Rennes, FRAManuel Garcia
Paris - Saint-Etienne, FRAJules Rossi
Paris - Sedan, FRARaymond Louviot
Paris - Somain, FRAFrançois Blin
Paris - Strasbourg, FRAJoseph Mauclair
Paris - Valenciennes, FRARené-Paul Corallini
Polymultipliee, FRAAndré Auville
Porto - Lisboa, PORAlfredo Trinidade
Puy-de-Dome, FRALuigi Barral
Ronde van België, BELEmiel Decroix
Schaal Sels (Merksem), BELSylvain Grysolle
Bourg - Genève - Bourg, FRAItalo Slaverio
Antwerpen - Gent - Antwerpen, BELMarcel Kint
Aranzazu, SPAClaudio Leturiaga
Subida al Urkiola, SPAClaudio Leturiaga
Tour de Correze (Tulle), FRAHenri Bergerioux
Tour de l'Ouest, FRAAlbertin Disseaux
Tour de Picardie - Tour de l'Oise, FRAMarcel Blanchon
Giro di Sicilia, ITAFrancesco Patti
Giro del Lazio, ITARinaldo Gerini
Paris - Arras, FRANoël Declercq
N.K. België, BELJean Aerts
Ronde van Limburg, BELMichel D'Hooghe
Giro della Toscana, ITAGiovanni Cazzulani
Tour du Doubs (Valentigney), FRAManuel Garcia
Tour du Luxembourg, LUXMathias Clemens
Tour du Morbihan, FRACyrille Van Overberghe
Tour du Nord, FRAAlbertin Disseaux
Tour du Pas de Calais, FRAAlfons Ghesquiere
Tour du Vaucluse (Cavaillon), FRAEttore Molinaro
Tre Valli Varesine, ITACesare Del Cancia
Trofeo Masferrer, SPAAntonio Prior Martínez
Volta ao Algarve, PORJoaquim Fernandes
Bruxelles - Luxembourg - Mondorf, LUXRichard Kemps
Circuit de la Vienne (Châtellerault), FRAHenri Bergerioux
Circuit de l'Indre (Châteauroux), FRALucien Lauk
Circuit de Paris, FRARomain Maes (1913)
Circuit du Cantal, FRAGiuseppe "Joseph" Soffietti"
Circuit du Midi, FRANello Troggi
Coppa Bernocchi (Legnano), ITAEnrico Mollo
Criterium International, FRAPaul Chocque
G.P. 1 Mei (Hoboken), BELRemy Van Der Steen
G.P. Cannes, FRAAlfred Weck
G.P. de Fourmies, FRALéon Lebon
G.P. Dr. Tistaert (Zottegem), BELPetrus Van Theemsche
G.P. Frans Melckenbeeck (Lede), BELFrans Van Hassel
G.P. Nice, FRANello Troggi
G.P. Pascuas, SPAAntonio Escuriet San Pedro
G.P. van Noord-Vlaanderen (Ertvelde), BELFrans Spiessens (1911)
G.P. Wallonie, BELAdolf Braeckeveldt
Gênes - Nice, FRAPietro Rimoldi
Giro del Piemonte, ITAAldo Bini
Giro del Veneto, ITARenato Scorticati
Giro dell'Appennino, ITASettimo Simonini
Giro dell'Emilia, ITAGiuseppe Olmo
Giro Provinzia Milano, ITAGino Bartali
Giro Provinzia Milano, ITALearco Guerra
Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Koolskamp), BELJulien Heernaert
La Turbie, FRARené Vietto
Lille - Bruxelles - Lille, FRAMaurits Van Herzele
Marseille - Lyon, FRAGiuseppe "Joseph" Soffietti"
Marseille - Nice, FRALuigi Barral
Milano - Mantova, ITARaffaele Di Paco
Milano - Modena, ITAAldo Bini
Milano - Torino, ITACesare Del Cancia
Mont Faron (in lijn), FRAEmile Vaucher
N.K. Duitsland, DUIGeorg Umbenhauer
N.K. Frankrijk, FRARené Le Grevès
N.K. Italië, ITAGiuseppe Olmo
N.K. Luxemburg, LUXEmile Bewing
N.K. Nederland, NEDCees Pellenaers
N.K. Spanje, SPAMariano Cañardo Lacasta
N.K. Zwitserland, ZWIPaul Egli
Nice - Mont Agel, FRALuigi Barral
Omloop van Midden-Vlaanderen (Deinze), BELMaurits Raes
Paris - Angers, FRAPhilémon De Meersman
Paris - Belfort, FRAJoseph Mauclair
Paris - Boulogne-sur-Mer, FRAFrans Bonduel
Paris - Caen, FRAEmile Ignat
Paris - Camembert, FRAYvan Marie
Paris - Dunkerque, FRAJulien Legrand
Paris - Henin-Lietard, FRAAlbert Rosseel
Paris - Lille, FRAJulien Heernaert
Paris - Limoges, FRAAndré Gabard
Paris - Nantes, FRABenoît Faure
Jaren
2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015
2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007
2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | 2001 | 2000 | 1999
1998 | 1997 | 1996 | 1995 | 1994 | 1993 | 1992 | 1991
1990 | 1989 | 1988 | 1987 | 1986 | 1985 | 1984 | 1983
1982 | 1981 | 1980 | 1979 | 1978 | 1977 | 1976 | 1975
1974 | 1973 | 1972 | 1971 | 1970 | 1969 | 1968 | 1967
1966 | 1965 | 1964 | 1963 | 1962 | 1961 | 1960 | 1959
1958 | 1957 | 1956 | 1955 | 1954 | 1953 | 1952 | 1951
1950 | 1949 | 1948 | 1947 | 1946 | 1945 | 1944 | 1943
1942 | 1941 | 1940 | 1939 | 1938 | 1937 | 1936 | 1935
1934 | 1933 | 1932 | 1931 | 1930 | 1929 | 1928 | 1927
1926 | 1925 | 1924 | 1923 | 1922 | 1921 | 1920 | 1919
1918 | 1917 | 1916 | 1915 | 1914 | 1913 | 1912 | 1911
1910 | 1909 | 1908 | 1907 | 1906 | 1905 | 1904 | 1903
1902 | 1901 | 1900 | 1899 | 1898 | 1897 | 1896 | 1895
1894 | 1893 | 1892 | 1891 | 1890 | 1889 | 1888 | 1887
1886 | 1885 | 1884 | 1883 | 1881 | 1880 | 1879 | 1876
|