Kalender
Datum UCI Wedstrijd Winnaar
12.11Giro Provinzia Milano, ITAPierino Favalli
12.11Giro Provinzia Milano, ITAGino Bartali
28.10Giro Provinzia Milano, ITACino Cinelli
28.10Giro Provinzia Milano, ITAGiovanni Valetti
22.10Il Lombardia, ITAGino Bartali
24.09Vuelta a Catalunya, SPAMariano Cañardo Lacasta
27.08Vuelta al Pais Vasco, SPAMariano Cañardo Lacasta
12.08Tour de Suisse, ZWIRobert Zimmermann
01.08Scheldeprijs, BELAchiel Buysse
30.07Tour de France, FRASylvère Maes
18.06Fleche Wallonne, BELEdmond De Lathouwer
24.05Gent - Wevelgem, BELAndré Declerck
21.05Meisterschaft von Zürich, ZWIKarl Litschi
18.05Giro d'Italia, ITAGiovanni Valetti
18.05Bordeaux - Paris, FRAMarcel-Adalbert Laurent
14.05Liège - Bastogne - Liège, BELAlbert Ritserveldt
07.05Paris - Tours, FRAFrans Bonduel
16.04Brussels Classic, BELFrans Bonduel
09.04Paris - Roubaix, FRAEmile Masson (1915)
02.04Ronde van Vlaanderen, BELKarel Kaers
19.03Milano - Sanremo, ITAGino Bartali
19.03Paris - Nice, FRAMaurice Archambaud
Paris - Rennes, FRASylvain Marcaillou
Paris - Saint-Etienne, FRAFernand Mithouard
Paris - Sedan, FRARené Le Grevès
Paris - Valenciennes, FRAMaurits Raes
Polymultipliee, FRALucien Le Guevel
Porto - Lisboa, PORIldefonso Rodrigues
Ronde van België, BELJoseph Somers
Bourg - Genève - Bourg, FRANello Troggi
Antwerpen - Gent - Antwerpen, BELMarcel Kint
Barcelona - Madrid, SPAAntonio Escuriet San Pedro
Tielt - Antwerpen - Tielt, BELMarcel Claeys
Tour de Correze (Tulle), FRARobert Oubron
Tour du Doubs (Valentigney), FRAAlphonse Antoine
Tour du Luxembourg, LUXMathias Clemens
Tour du Maroc, MAROreste Bernardoni
Tour du Morbihan, FRASylvère Maes
Tour du Nord, FRAJérôme Dufromont
Tour du Sud-Est, FRANello Troggi
Tour du Sud-Ouest (Bordeaux), FRAGabriel Dubois
Tour du Vaucluse (Cavaillon), FRADante Gianello
Tour of Poland, POLBoleslaw Napierala
Tre Valli Varesine, ITAOlimpio Bizzi
Trofeo Melinda, ITAGiordano Cottur
Volta a Portugal, PORJoaquim Fernandes
Giro di Sicilia, ITARemo Cerasa
Giro del Lazio, ITAMario Vicini
N.K. België, BELMarcel Kint
Ronde van Limburg, BELFrans Spiessens (1911)
Giro della Toscana, ITAGino Bartali
Vuelta a Aragon, SPAAntonio Andrès Sancho
Deutschland Tour, DUIGeorg Umbenhauer
Bruxelles - Luxembourg - Mondorf, LUXMarcel Van Houtte
Circuit de la Vienne (Châtellerault), FRAGino Sciardis
Circuit de l'Indre (Châteauroux), FRAÉloi Tassin
Circuit de Paris, FRAMaurice Cacheux
Circuit des Villes d'Eaux d'Auvergne (Clermont-Ferrand), FRAAntonio Bertola
Circuit du Cantal, FRANello Troggi
Circuit du Midi, FRAAntonio Bertola
Coppa Bernocchi (Legnano), ITAAdolfo Leoni
Criterium International, FRAAndré Deforge
G.P. 1 Mei (Hoboken), BELGustave Deloor
G.P. Cannes, FRAKarl Litschi
G.P. de Fourmies, FRAEmile Laplanche
G.P. Dr. Tistaert (Zottegem), BELMarcel Kint
G.P. du Locle, ZWIRobert Zimmermann
G.P. Frans Melckenbeeck (Lede), BELMaurice Clautier
G.P. van Noord-Vlaanderen (Ertvelde), BELTheo Middelkamp
G.P. Villafranca de Ordizia, SPAFrancisco Goenaga
G.P. Wallonie, BELAdolf Braeckeveldt
Giro del Piemonte, ITAGino Bartali
Giro del Veneto, ITAAdolfo Leoni
Giro dell'Appennino, ITALorenzo Mazzarello
Giro dell'Emilia, ITASerafino Biagioni
Giro dellla Campania, ITACino Cinelli
Lille - Bruxelles - Lille, FRAAlbert Sercu
Manche - Ocean, FRAFabien Galateau
Marseille - Lyon, FRAPierre-Marie Cloarec
Milano - Mantova, ITAAdolfo Leoni
Milano - Modena, ITAMarco Cimatti
Milano - Torino, ITAPierino Favalli
Mont Faron (in lijn), FRALuigi Barral
N.K. Duitsland, DUIWalter Löber
N.K. Frankrijk, FRAGeorges Speicher
N.K. Italië, ITAMario Vicini
N.K. Luxemburg, LUXArsène Mersch
N.K. Nederland, NEDAdrianus Hellemons
N.K. Spanje, SPAAntonio Andrès Sancho
N.K. Zwitserland, ZWIKarl Litschi
Nice - Mont Agel, FRAEmile Vaucher
Omloop der Vlaamse Gewesten, BELRomain Maes (1913)
Paris - Angers, FRAPaul Maye
Paris - Belfort, FRAEdward Vissers
Paris - Caen, FRALouis Thiétard
Paris - Camembert, FRAPierre-Marie Cloarec
Paris - Limoges, FRAAdolf Braeckeveldt
Berner Rundfahrt, ZWITheo Perret
Bordeaux - Saintes, FRAFernand Beaudut
Tour du Lac Leman, ZWIRobert Lang
Vuelta a Mallorca, SPATomas Garcia
Drie Zustersteden (Antwerpen), BELFrans Van Hassel
Melbourne - Warnambool, AUSDeane Toseland
Tour de l'Ouest, FRABriek Schotte
Tour de Picardie - Tour de l'Oise, FRAAndré Desmoulins
Jaren
2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015
2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007
2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | 2001 | 2000 | 1999
1998 | 1997 | 1996 | 1995 | 1994 | 1993 | 1992 | 1991
1990 | 1989 | 1988 | 1987 | 1986 | 1985 | 1984 | 1983
1982 | 1981 | 1980 | 1979 | 1978 | 1977 | 1976 | 1975
1974 | 1973 | 1972 | 1971 | 1970 | 1969 | 1968 | 1967
1966 | 1965 | 1964 | 1963 | 1962 | 1961 | 1960 | 1959
1958 | 1957 | 1956 | 1955 | 1954 | 1953 | 1952 | 1951
1950 | 1949 | 1948 | 1947 | 1946 | 1945 | 1944 | 1943
1942 | 1941 | 1940 | 1939 | 1938 | 1937 | 1936 | 1935
1934 | 1933 | 1932 | 1931 | 1930 | 1929 | 1928 | 1927
1926 | 1925 | 1924 | 1923 | 1922 | 1921 | 1920 | 1919
1918 | 1917 | 1916 | 1915 | 1914 | 1913 | 1912 | 1911
1910 | 1909 | 1908 | 1907 | 1906 | 1905 | 1904 | 1903
1902 | 1901 | 1900 | 1899 | 1898 | 1897 | 1896 | 1895
1894 | 1893 | 1892 | 1891 | 1890 | 1889 | 1888 | 1887
1886 | 1885 | 1884 | 1883 | 1881 | 1880 | 1879 | 1876
|