Kalender
Datum UCI Wedstrijd Winnaar
12.09Vuelta a Catalunya, SPAJulián Berrendero Martín
29.08Vuelta al Pais Vasco, SPAMartín Mancisidor Chirapozo
25.07Scheldeprijs, BELEloi Meulenberg
27.06Liège - Bastogne - Liège, BELRichard Depoorter
30.05Paris - Tours, FRAGaby Gaudin
30.05Meisterschaft von Zürich, ZWIFerdi Kübler
23.05Fleche Wallonne, BELMarcel Kint
25.04Paris - Roubaix, FRAMarcel Kint
19.04Ronde van Vlaanderen, BELAchiel Buysse
19.03Milano - Sanremo, ITACino Cinelli
Vuelta a la Communidad Valencia, SPAAntonio Andrès Sancho
Berner Rundfahrt, ZWIFerdi Kübler
Tour du Lac Leman, ZWIHans Knecht
G.P. des Nations, FRAJoseph Somers
Subida a Arrate, SPAMartín Mancisidor Chirapozo
Subida al Naranco, SPADelio Rodriguez Barros
Tour du Luxembourg, LUXFrançois Neuens
Trofeo Masferrer, SPAJulián Berrendero Martín
Giro del Lazio, ITAQuirino Toccacelli
N.K. België, BELRik Van Steenbergen
Ronde van Limburg, BELMarcel Kint
Elfstedenronde (Brugge), BELAndré Declerck
Giro della Toscana, ITAOlimpio Bizzi
Drie Zustersteden (Antwerpen), BELRobert Van Eenaeme
A Travers Lausanne, ZWIHans Knecht
Antwerpen - Gent - Antwerpen, BELEmiel Faignaert
Aranzazu, SPAFrancisco Michelena
Bruxelles - Paris, FRAMarcel Kint
Circuit de l'Indre (Châteauroux), FRAGeorges Blum
Circuit de Paris, FRAAlbertin Disseaux
Circuit des Villes d'Eaux d'Auvergne (Clermont-Ferrand), FRAJean-Marie Goasmat
Circuit du Midi, FRARené Vietto
Criterium International, FRAÉmile Idée
Criterium International, FRALouis Gauthier (1916)
G.P. 1 Mei (Hoboken), BELGorgon Hermans
G.P. België, BELJoseph Somers
G.P. de Fourmies, FRACamille Blanckaert
G.P. Dr. Tistaert (Zottegem), BELProsper Depredomme
G.P. du Camembert, FRAVictor Cosson
G.P. Frans Melckenbeeck (Lede), BELErnest Sterckx
G.P. Nice, FRABenoît Faure
G.P. Pascuas, SPAJosé Lahosz
G.P. Pneumatique (Montluçon), FRAGerard Virol
G.P. Villafranca de Ordizia, SPAMartín Mancisidor Chirapozo
G.P. Vizcaya, SPAJulián Berrendero Martín
G.P. Wallonie, BELEdward Van Dijck
Giro della Romagna, ITAMario Fazio
Giro dell'Emilia, ITANedo Logli
Giro Provinzia Milano, ITAGlauco Servadei
Giro Provinzia Milano, ITAFiorenzo Magni
Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Koolskamp), BELRik Van Steenbergen
La Turbie, FRALucien Teisseire
Milano - Mantova, ITAOlimpio Bizzi
Mont Faron (in lijn), FRAFrancis Fricker
N.K. België - B, BELMarcel Rijckaert
N.K. Frankrijk, FRAPaul Maye
N.K. Italië, ITAMario Ricci
N.K. Nederland, NEDTheo Middelkamp
N.K. Spanje, SPAJulián Berrendero Martín
N.K. Zwitserland, ZWIHans Knecht
Nice - Mont Agel, FRAAuguste Mallet
Omloop der Vlaamse Ardennen (Ichtegem), BELJoseph Moerenhout
Omloop der Vlaamse Gewesten, BELRichard Kemps
Omloop van België, BELMarcel Kint
Paris - Nantes, FRAGaby Gaudin
Paris - Reims, FRAJules Rossi
Polymultipliee, FRAAmédée Rolland
Schaal Sels (Merksem), BELAndré Defoort
Jaren
2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015
2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007
2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | 2001 | 2000 | 1999
1998 | 1997 | 1996 | 1995 | 1994 | 1993 | 1992 | 1991
1990 | 1989 | 1988 | 1987 | 1986 | 1985 | 1984 | 1983
1982 | 1981 | 1980 | 1979 | 1978 | 1977 | 1976 | 1975
1974 | 1973 | 1972 | 1971 | 1970 | 1969 | 1968 | 1967
1966 | 1965 | 1964 | 1963 | 1962 | 1961 | 1960 | 1959
1958 | 1957 | 1956 | 1955 | 1954 | 1953 | 1952 | 1951
1950 | 1949 | 1948 | 1947 | 1946 | 1945 | 1944 | 1943
1942 | 1941 | 1940 | 1939 | 1938 | 1937 | 1936 | 1935
1934 | 1933 | 1932 | 1931 | 1930 | 1929 | 1928 | 1927
1926 | 1925 | 1924 | 1923 | 1922 | 1921 | 1920 | 1919
1918 | 1917 | 1916 | 1915 | 1914 | 1913 | 1912 | 1911
1910 | 1909 | 1908 | 1907 | 1906 | 1905 | 1904 | 1903
1902 | 1901 | 1900 | 1899 | 1898 | 1897 | 1896 | 1895
1894 | 1893 | 1892 | 1891 | 1890 | 1889 | 1888 | 1887
1886 | 1885 | 1884 | 1883 | 1881 | 1880 | 1879 | 1876
|