Kalender
Datum UCI Wedstrijd Winnaar
27.10Il Lombardia, ITAFausto Coppi
24.09G.P. Frans Melckenbeeck (Lede), BELJoseph Moerenhout
15.09Vuelta a Catalunya, SPAJulián Berrendero Martín
01.09WereldkampioenschapHans Knecht
27.08Bretagne Classic, FRAAnge Le Strat
30.07Scheldeprijs, BELStan Ockers
20.07Tour de Suisse, ZWIGino Bartali
07.07Giro d'Italia, ITAGino Bartali
30.06G.P. Frans Melckenbeeck (Lede), BELAchiel Buysse
16.06Bordeaux - Paris, FRAEmile Masson (1915)
09.06Fleche Wallonne, BELDésiré Keteleer
30.05Vuelta a Espana, SPADalmacio Langarica Lizasoain
26.05Gent - Wevelgem, BELErnest Sterckx
12.05Paris - Tours, FRABriek Schotte
05.05Meisterschaft von Zürich, ZWIGino Bartali
05.05Liège - Bastogne - Liège, BELProsper Depredomme
05.05Paris - Nice, FRAFermo Camellini
28.04Brussels Classic, BELBriek Schotte
21.04Paris - Roubaix, FRAGeorges Claes (1920)
14.04Ronde van Vlaanderen, BELRik Van Steenbergen
07.04Dwars door België, BELMaurice Desimpelaere
19.03Milano - Sanremo, ITAFausto Coppi
17.03Omloop Het Nieuwsblad, BELAndre Pieters
Omloop van de Grensstreek (Moeskroen), BELJérôme Dufromont
Omloop van het Houtland (Lichtervelde), BELRoger De Corte
Omloop van het Houtland (Torhout), BELAlbert Sercu
Omloop van het Westen, BELFlorent Mathieu
Omloop van Midden-Vlaanderen (Deinze), BELRichard Depoorter
Omloop van Oost-Vlaanderen (Ertvelde), BELAchiel De Backer
Paris - Camembert, FRAPaolo "Paul" Neri"
Paris - Limoges, FRAJacques Geus
Paris - Montceau-les-Mines, FRALouis Gauthier (1916)
Paris - Nantes, FRAAlexandre Pawlisiak
G.P. Nice, FRAAntoine Giauna
G.P. Pascuas, SPADalmacio Langarica Lizasoain
G.P. Pneumatique (Montluçon), FRAGiuseppe "Joseph" Soffietti"
G.P. Primavera (Amorebieta), SPADalmacio Langarica Lizasoain
G.P. Villafranca de Ordizia, SPAJuan Cruz Ganzarain
G.P. Vizcaya, SPAJosé López Gándara
Giro del Piemonte, ITASergio Maggini
Giro della Romagna, ITAFausto Coppi
Giro dell'Appennino, ITAEnrico Mollo
Giro dell'Emilia, ITAAdolfo Leoni
Paris - Reims, FRALouis Caput
Paris - Valenciennes, FRACesar Marcelak
Polymultipliee, FRAPierre Baratin
Ronde de France, FRAGiulio Bresci
Ronde van België, BELAlbert Ramon
Ronde van Noord Holland, NEDJoop Middelink
Schaal Sels (Merksem), BELJérôme Dufromont
Six Provinces, FRAGeorges Martin
Subida a Arrate, SPAMartín Mancisidor Chirapozo
Subida al Naranco, SPAFermin Trueba Perez
Tielt - Antwerpen - Tielt, BELMaurits van Herzele
Tour de Correze (Tulle), FRAPierre "Joseph" Tacca"
Tour de la Manche, FRAMaurice Diot
Tour de l'Ouest, FRAPierre Brambilla
Tour de Picardie, FRAMaurice Quentin
G.P. 1 Mei (Hoboken), BELEugeen Kiewit
G.P. Cannes, FRAPaolo "Paul" Neri"
G.P. Commercio & Industria (Prato), ITANedo Logli
G.P. de Fourmies, FRARené Lafosse
G.P. de l'Equipe, FRAJoseph Dessertine
G.P. Dr. Tistaert (Zottegem), BELMichel Van Elsue
G.P. du Locle, ZWIGuy Lapébie
Circuit de l'Indre (Châteauroux), FRARobert Dorgebray
Circuit des Boucles de la Seine, FRALouis Caput
Circuit des Villes d'Eaux d'Auvergne (Clermont-Ferrand), FRAAmédée Rolland
Coppa Agostoni, ITALuigi Casola
Coppa Bernocchi (Legnano), ITAOsvaldo Bailo
Criterium International, FRAKléber Piot
Criterium International, FRACamille Danguillaume
Halle - Ingooigem, BELEdward Van Dijck
Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Koolskamp), BELAchiel De Backer
Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne, BELHenri Delmuylle
Manche - Ocean, FRARoger Pontet
Marseille - Nice, FRAApôtre Lazaridès
Milano - Mantova, ITAMario Ricci
Milano - Torino, ITAVito Ortelli
Monaco - Paris, FRAApôtre Lazaridès
Mont Faron (in lijn), FRAFrancis Fricker
N.K. Duitsland, DUIKarl Kittsteiner
N.K. Frankrijk, FRALouis Caput
N.K. Groot-Brittannië, GBRA.H. Clark
N.K. Italië, ITAAldo Ronconi
N.K. Luxemburg, LUXJean Kirchen
N.K. Nederland, NEDBouk Schellingerhoudt
N.K. Spanje - Klim, SPADalmacio Langarica Lizasoain
N.K. Spanje, SPABernardo Ruiz Navarrete
N.K. Zwitserland, ZWIHans Knecht
Nice - Mont Agel, FRAFermo Camellini
Nokere Koerse, BELEmmanuel Thoma
Omloop der Vlaamse Ardennen (Ichtegem), BELJoseph Somers
Omloop der Vlaamse Gewesten, BELBriek Schotte
Omloop der Zuid-West-Vlaamse Bergen (Poperinge), BELJoseph Didden
Coppa Placci (Imola), ITANedo Logli
Drie Zustersteden (Antwerpen), BELRoger De Corte
Berner Rundfahrt, ZWIOsvaldo Bailo
Bordeaux - Saintes, FRAAntoine Latorre
Tour du Lac Leman, ZWIRobert Lang
Vuelta a Mallorca, SPABernardo Capó Plomer
G.P. des Nations, FRAFausto Coppi
Brussel - St. Truiden, BELStan Ockers
A Travers Lausanne, ZWIFermo Camellini
Aranzazu, SPAJosé-Lopez "Pepin" Gándara Villegas"
Tour des Quatre Cantons, ZWIRik Van Steenbergen
Tour du Luxembourg, LUXBriek Schotte
Tre Valli Varesine, ITAEnrico Mollo
Trofeo Jaumendreu, SPABernardo Ruiz Navarrete
Trofeo Masferrer, SPAMiquel Gual Bauzà
Trofeo Matteotti (Pescara), ITAGino Bartali
Volta a Portugal, PORJosé Martins
Zurich - Lausanne, ZWIErnest Naef
Paris - Arras, FRACesar Marcelak
N.K. België, BELEmile Masson (1915)
Ronde van Limburg, BELEdward Van Dijck
Elfstedenronde (Brugge), BELSylvain Grysolle
Giro della Toscana, ITAAldo Ronconi
Mandel-Leie-Schelde (Meulebeke), BELBriek Schotte
Jaren
2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015
2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007
2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | 2001 | 2000 | 1999
1998 | 1997 | 1996 | 1995 | 1994 | 1993 | 1992 | 1991
1990 | 1989 | 1988 | 1987 | 1986 | 1985 | 1984 | 1983
1982 | 1981 | 1980 | 1979 | 1978 | 1977 | 1976 | 1975
1974 | 1973 | 1972 | 1971 | 1970 | 1969 | 1968 | 1967
1966 | 1965 | 1964 | 1963 | 1962 | 1961 | 1960 | 1959
1958 | 1957 | 1956 | 1955 | 1954 | 1953 | 1952 | 1951
1950 | 1949 | 1948 | 1947 | 1946 | 1945 | 1944 | 1943
1942 | 1941 | 1940 | 1939 | 1938 | 1937 | 1936 | 1935
1934 | 1933 | 1932 | 1931 | 1930 | 1929 | 1928 | 1927
1926 | 1925 | 1924 | 1923 | 1922 | 1921 | 1920 | 1919
1918 | 1917 | 1916 | 1915 | 1914 | 1913 | 1912 | 1911
1910 | 1909 | 1908 | 1907 | 1906 | 1905 | 1904 | 1903
1902 | 1901 | 1900 | 1899 | 1898 | 1897 | 1896 | 1895
1894 | 1893 | 1892 | 1891 | 1890 | 1889 | 1888 | 1887
1886 | 1885 | 1884 | 1883 | 1881 | 1880 | 1879 | 1876
|