Kalender
Datum UCI Wedstrijd Winnaar
23.10Il Lombardia, ITAFausto Coppi
25.09Vuelta a Catalunya, SPAÉmile Rol
30.08Bretagne Classic, FRAAmand Audaire
21.08WereldkampioenschapRik Van Steenbergen
06.08Tour de Suisse, ZWIGottfried Weilenmann
02.08Scheldeprijs, BELRoger De Corte
24.07Tour de France, FRAFausto Coppi
12.06Giro d'Italia, ITAFausto Coppi
07.06Criterium du Dauphiné, FRALucien Lazaridès
25.05Bordeaux - Paris, FRAJesus-Jacques Moujica
15.05Tour de Romandie, ZWIGino Bartali
15.05Paris - Tours, FRAAlbert Ramon
08.05Meisterschaft von Zürich, ZWIFritz Schär
01.05Liège - Bastogne - Liège, BELCamille Danguillaume
24.04Brussels Classic, BELMaurice Diot
17.04Paris - Roubaix, FRASerse Coppi
17.04Paris - Roubaix, FRAAndré Mahé
13.04Fleche Wallonne, BELRik Van Steenbergen
10.04Ronde van Vlaanderen, BELFiorenzo Magni
03.04Gent - Wevelgem, BELMarcel Kint
19.03Milano - Sanremo, ITAFausto Coppi
13.03Omloop Het Nieuwsblad, BELAndré Declerck
08.03Dwars door België, BELRaymond Impanis
G.P. 1 Mei (Hoboken), BELOmer Dhaenens
G.P. Aix-en-Provence, FRAJesus-Jacques Moujica
G.P. Cannes, FRAAntonin Canavese
G.P. Catox (Marseille), FRARaoul Remy
G.P. Commercio & Industria (Prato), ITALuciano Maggini
G.P. de Fourmies, FRAEugène Dupuis
G.P. de l'Equipe, FRASTELLA
G.P. Dr. Tistaert (Zottegem), BELMaurice Blomme
G.P. Frans Melckenbeeck (Lede), BELFrans Van Hassel
G.P. Isbergues, FRAPaul Delrue
G.P. Llodio, SPAFelix Vidaurreta García
G.P. Monaco, FRAÉmile Rol
G.P. Nice, FRAPaolo "Paul" Neri"
G.P. Pascuas, SPAJosé Serra Gil
G.P. Pneumatique (Montluçon), FRALouis Déprez
G.P. Suisse (Zürich), ZWIFerdi Kübler
G.P. Villafranca de Ordizia, SPAVicente Aramburu
G.P. Vizcaya, SPAJesus Morales Erostarbe
G.P. Wallonie, BELJacques Geus
Giro dei Tre Mari, ITAPasquale Fornara
Giro del Piemonte, ITAAdolfo Leoni
Giro del Veneto, ITAFausto Coppi
Giro della Romagna, ITAFausto Coppi
Giro dell'Appennino, ITADino Rossi
Giro dell'Emilia, ITAVirgilio Salimbeni
Giro di Reggio Calabria, ITASergio Pagliazzi
Bruxelles - Couvin, BELFranz Van Damme
Circuit de la Vienne (Châtellerault), FRAMaurice Diot
Circuit des Boucles de la Seine, FRARobert Dorgebray
Circuit des Villes d'Eaux d'Auvergne (Clermont-Ferrand), FRARaphaël Géminiani
Circuit du Cantal, FRAAntoine Gomez
Coppa Agostoni, ITAAntonio Ausenda
Coppa Bernocchi (Legnano), ITAMario Ricci
Coupe Marcel Vergeat, FRACamille Danguillaume
Bourg - Genève - Bourg, FRAMaurice Kallert
A Travers Lausanne, ZWIFritz Schär
Aranzazu, SPAJean Robic
Berg - Housse, BELRaymond Impanis
Criterium International, FRAÉmile Idée
Brussel - Bost, BELEdward Peeters
Brussel - St. Truiden, BELFrans Loyaerts
Omloop van de Grensstreek (Moeskroen), BELRoger Decock
Omloop van het Houtland (Lichtervelde), BELAndre Pieters
Omloop van het Houtland (Torhout), BELRoger Desmet
Omloop van het Westen, BELJacques Geus
Omloop van Midden-België (Lier), BELConstant Verschueren
Omloop van Midden-Vlaanderen (Deinze), BELRoger De Corte
Omloop van Oost-Vlaanderen (Ertvelde), BELGeorges Claes (1920)
Österreich Rundfahrt, OOSRichard Menapace
Paris - Bourges, FRAMarcel Dussault
Paris - Camembert, FRAJean Rey
Paris - Clermont-Ferrand, FRAMaurice Quentin
Paris - Limoges, FRARoger Pontet
Paris - Montceau-les-Mines, FRAÉloi Tassin
Paris - Saint-Etienne, FRAMaurice Desimpelaere
Paris - Valenciennes, FRALouis Déprez
Polymultipliee, FRAApôtre Lazaridès
Porto - Lisboa, PORFernando Moreira
Ronde van België, BELErnest Sterckx
Ronde van Noord Holland, NEDPiet Verwijmeren
Roubaix - Huy, BELJulien Heernaert
Sassari - Cagliari, ITAItalo De Zan
Schaal Sels (Merksem), BELWard Peeters
Schelde-Dender-Leie (Aalst), BELGeorges Desplenter
Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Koolskamp), BELEmile Vanderveken
Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne, BELAlbert Decin
La Turbie, FRAEmile Teisseire
Lyon - Grenoble - Lyon, FRAGiuseppe "Joseph" Soffietti"
Manche - Ocean, FRAJoseph Morvan
Midi Libre, FRAHenri Massal
Milano - Modena, ITAGuido De Santi
Milano - Torino, ITALuigi Casola
Mont Faron (in lijn), FRAJean Robic
N.K. Duitsland, DUIOtto Ziege
N.K. Frankrijk, FRAJean Rey
N.K. Groot-Brittannië, GBRRobert Thom
N.K. Italië, ITAFausto Coppi
N.K. Luxemburg, LUXWilly Kemp
N.K. Nederland, NEDSjefke Janssen
N.K. Spanje - Klim, SPAMiguel Poblet Orriols
N.K. Spanje, SPAJosé Serra Gil
N.K. Zwitserland, ZWIFerdi Kübler
Nice - Mont Agel, FRALucien Lazaridès
Nokere Koerse, BELErnest Sterckx
Omloop der Drie Provinciën (Avelgem), BELMaurits Van Herzele
Omloop der Vlaamse Ardennen (Ichtegem), BELNorbert Callens
Omloop der Vlaamse Gewesten, BELAndré Declerck
Omloop der Zuid-West-Vlaamse Bergen (Poperinge), BELGeorges Claes (1920)
Course de la PaixJan Vesely
Berner Rundfahrt, ZWIFerdi Kübler
Bordeaux - Saintes, FRAJacques Bebengut
Stausee Rundfahrt (Klingnau), ZWIFritz Zbinden
Tour du Lac Leman, ZWIFritz Schär
G.P. des Nations, FRACharles Coste
Ronde van Nederland, NEDGerrit Schulte
Vuelta a la Communidad Valencia, SPAJoaquín Filbá Pascual
Coppa Placci (Imola), ITARenzo Soldani
Drie Zustersteden (Antwerpen), BELRené Walschot
Poly (Lyon), FRAPierre Molineris
Melbourne - Warnambool, AUSStan Bonney
Zurich - Lausanne, ZWICamille Danguillaume
Giro di Sicilia, ITADino Rossi
Giro del Lazio, ITAVirgilio Salimbeni
Paris - Arras, FRAElie Marsy
N.K. België, BELValère Ollivier
Ronde van Limburg, BELRik Van Steenbergen
Elfstedenronde (Brugge), BELJules Ardijns
Giro della Toscana, ITAFiorenzo Magni
Mandel-Leie-Schelde (Meulebeke), BELMichel Remue
Deutschland Tour, DUIHarry Saager
Tour de la Manche, FRAFrançois Person
Tour de l'Ouest, FRALouison Bobet
Tour de Picardie, FRAEdouard Muller
Six Provinces, FRALucien Lazaridès
Sluitingsprijs (Putte-Kapellen), BELAndré Declerck
Subida a Arrate, SPAJesús Loroño Artega
Tielt - Antwerpen - Tielt, BELAndré Maelbrancke
Tour d'Algerie, ALGHilaire Couvreur
Tour de Correze (Tulle), FRARaphaël Géminiani
Tour des Quatre Cantons, ZWIFerdi Kübler
Tour du Doubs (Valentigney), FRAAdolphe Deledda
Tour du Luxembourg, LUXJean "Bim" Diederich"
Tour du Maroc, MARAndré Brulé
Tour du Tessin, ZWICharles Guyot (1925)
Tour of Poland, POLFrancesco Locatelli
Tre Valli Varesine, ITANedo Logli
Trofeo Baracchi, ITAAdolfo Grosso
Trofeo Baracchi, ITAFiorenzo Magni
Trofeo Jaumendreu, SPAAntonio Gelabert
Trofeo Masferrer, SPAMiquel Bover Pons
Trofeo Matteotti (Pescara), ITAGiuseppe Minardi
Trofeo Melinda, ITAAmédée Rolland
Volta a Portugal, PORDias Antonio Dos Santos
Jaren
2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015
2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007
2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | 2001 | 2000 | 1999
1998 | 1997 | 1996 | 1995 | 1994 | 1993 | 1992 | 1991
1990 | 1989 | 1988 | 1987 | 1986 | 1985 | 1984 | 1983
1982 | 1981 | 1980 | 1979 | 1978 | 1977 | 1976 | 1975
1974 | 1973 | 1972 | 1971 | 1970 | 1969 | 1968 | 1967
1966 | 1965 | 1964 | 1963 | 1962 | 1961 | 1960 | 1959
1958 | 1957 | 1956 | 1955 | 1954 | 1953 | 1952 | 1951
1950 | 1949 | 1948 | 1947 | 1946 | 1945 | 1944 | 1943
1942 | 1941 | 1940 | 1939 | 1938 | 1937 | 1936 | 1935
1934 | 1933 | 1932 | 1931 | 1930 | 1929 | 1928 | 1927
1926 | 1925 | 1924 | 1923 | 1922 | 1921 | 1920 | 1919
1918 | 1917 | 1916 | 1915 | 1914 | 1913 | 1912 | 1911
1910 | 1909 | 1908 | 1907 | 1906 | 1905 | 1904 | 1903
1902 | 1901 | 1900 | 1899 | 1898 | 1897 | 1896 | 1895
1894 | 1893 | 1892 | 1891 | 1890 | 1889 | 1888 | 1887
1886 | 1885 | 1884 | 1883 | 1881 | 1880 | 1879 | 1876
|