Kalender
Datum UCI Wedstrijd Winnaar
21.10Il Lombardia, ITALouison Bobet
07.10Paris - Tours, FRAJacques Dupont
23.09Vuelta a Catalunya, SPAPrimo Volpi
02.09WereldkampioenschapFerdi Kübler
02.09Paris - Brest - Paris, FRAMaurice Diot
28.08Bretagne Classic, FRAEmile Guerinel
31.07Scheldeprijs, BELErnest Sterckx
29.07Tour de France, FRAHugo Koblet
23.06Tour de Suisse, ZWIFerdi Kübler
17.06Criterium du Dauphiné, FRANello Lauredi
10.06Giro d'Italia, ITAFiorenzo Magni
04.06Bordeaux - Paris, FRABernard Gauthier
06.05Tour de Romandie, ZWIFerdi Kübler
29.04Meisterschaft von Zürich, ZWIJean Brun
29.04Dwars door België, BELRaymond Impanis
22.04Liège - Bastogne - Liège, BELFerdi Kübler
21.04Fleche Wallonne, BELFerdi Kübler
15.04Brussels Classic, BELJean Gueguen
08.04Paris - Roubaix, FRAAntonio Bevilacqua (1918)
01.04Ronde van Vlaanderen, BELFiorenzo Magni
25.03Gent - Wevelgem, BELAndré Rosseel
19.03Milano - Sanremo, ITALouison Bobet
17.03Paris - Nice, FRARoger Decock
11.03Omloop Het Nieuwsblad, BELJean Bogaerts
Omloop van de Grensstreek (Moeskroen), BELGilbert Desmet (1931)
Omloop van de Wijnsstreek, BELJozef De Feyter
Omloop van het Houtland (Lichtervelde), BELAndré Maelbrancke
Omloop van het Houtland (Torhout), BELAndre Pieters
Omloop van het Westen, BELWillem "Guillaume" Hendriks"
Omloop van Limburg, BELErnest Sterckx
Omloop van Midden-België (Lier), BELMarcel Hendrikx
Omloop van Midden-Vlaanderen (Deinze), BELRoger De Corte
Omloop van Oost-Vlaanderen (Ertvelde), BELLucien Depoorter
Österreich Rundfahrt, OOSFranz Deutsch
Paris - Bourges, FRAJean-Marie Goasmat
Paris - Saint-Etienne, FRAAttilio Redolfi
Paris - Valenciennes, FRACesar Marcelak
Polymultipliee, FRARaphaël Géminiani
Porto - Lisboa, PORAmandio Cardoso
Roma - Napoli - Roma, ITAFerdi Kübler
Ronde van België, BELLucien Mathys
Ronde van Noord Holland, NEDHans Dekkers (1928)
Roubaix - Huy, BELMarcel Hendrikx
Sassari - Cagliari, ITARenzo Soldani
Schaal Sels (Merksem), BELLucien Mathys
Schelde-Dender-Leie (Aalst), BELRoger De Corte
Halle - Ingooigem, BELMaurice Blomme
Haspengouwse Pijl (Niel - St. Truiden), BELRik Van Steenbergen
Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Koolskamp), BELRoger Decock
Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne, BELAndré Declerck
La Turbie, FRAJean Dotto
Lyon - Grenoble - Lyon, FRAMarcel Grail
Manche - Ocean, FRAJoseph Morvan
Midi Libre, FRARaphaël Géminiani
Milano - Modena, ITAGiorgio Albani
Milano - Torino, ITAFiorenzo Magni
Mont Faron (in lijn), FRAJean Dotto
N.K. Australië, AUSJohn Beasley
N.K. Duitsland, DUILudwig Hörmann
N.K. Frankrijk, FRALouison Bobet
N.K. Groot-Brittannië, GBRDave Bedwell
N.K. Italië, ITAFiorenzo Magni
N.K. Luxemburg, LUXJean Kirchen
N.K. Nederland, NEDHans Dekkers (1928)
N.K. Spanje, SPABernardo Ruiz Navarrete
N.K. Zwitserland, ZWIFerdi Kübler
Nice - Mont Agel, FRAJean Dotto
Nokere Koerse, BELGérard Buyl
Omloop der Drie Provinciën (Avelgem), BELAlbert Ramon
Omloop der Vlaamse Ardennen (Ichtegem), BELValère Ollivier
Omloop der Vlaamse Gewesten, BELFrans Sterckx (1928)
Omloop der Zuid-West-Vlaamse Bergen (Poperinge), BELValère Ollivier
Bruxelles - Couvin, BELRoger Peiremans
Circuit de la Vienne (Châtellerault), FRADominique Forlini
Circuit de l'Indre (Châteauroux), FRAPierre Barbotin
Circuit des Boucles de la Seine, FRAAttilio Redolfi
Circuit du Cantal, FRAJacques Vivier
Coppa Agostoni, ITARenzo Accordi
Coppa Bernocchi (Legnano), ITALuigi Casola
Coupe Marcel Vergeat, FRAAntonin Canavese
Bourg - Genève - Bourg, FRAAntonin Rolland
Antwerpse Havenpijl, BELJaak Brutyn
Aranzazu, SPAManolo Rodriguez Barros
Ardeens Week-end, BELFerdi Kübler
Criterium International, FRALouison Bobet
Brussel - Bost, BELErnest Sterckx
Firenze - Roma, ITARenzo Soldani
G.P. 1 Mei (Hoboken), BELKarel De Baere (1925)
G.P. Cannes, FRALucien Teisseire
G.P. Catox (Marseille), FRALucien Lauk
G.P. Commercio & Industria (Prato), ITAArrigo Padovan
G.P. de Fourmies, FRAAlfred Delepierre
G.P. Dr. Tistaert (Zottegem), BELMaurice Blomme
G.P. du Brabant Wallon, BELHenri "Kwik" Van Kerckhove
G.P. du Locle, ZWILouison Bobet
G.P. Frans Melckenbeeck (Lede), BELLucien Mathys
G.P. Isbergues, FRAHenri Duhamel
G.P. Llodio, SPACarmelo Morales Erostarbe
G.P. Lugano, ZWIFausto Coppi
G.P. Massaua - Fossati (Grosseto), ITALoretto Petrucci
G.P. Monaco, FRAJean Dotto
G.P. Nice, FRARaoul Remy
G.P. Pascuas, SPAPedro Sant i Alenta
G.P. Pneumatique (Montluçon), FRAGino Sciardis
G.P. Suisse (Zürich), ZWIHugo Koblet
G.P. Villafranca de Ordizia, SPAAntonio Mendiburu
Giro del Piemonte, ITAGino Bartali
Giro del Veneto, ITAAntonio Bevilacqua (1918)
Giro della Romagna, ITAFiorenzo Magni
Giro dell'Appennino, ITARinaldo Moresco
Giro dell'Emilia, ITALuciano Maggini
Giro di Reggio Calabria, ITALuciano Maggini
Tour de Hesbaye, BELMaurice Mollin
Tour de la Manche, FRALouis Déprez
Tour de l'Ouest, FRARik Van Steenbergen
Tour de Picardie - Tour de l'Oise, FRAPierre Lagrange
Tour de Picardie, FRAHenk Faanhof
Course de la PaixKaj Allan Olsen
Berner Rundfahrt, ZWICesare Zuretti
Bordeaux - Saintes, FRAAndré Darrigade
Stausee Rundfahrt (Klingnau), ZWIFritz Zbinden
Tour du Lac Leman, ZWIArmin Von Buren
G.P. des Nations, FRAHugo Koblet
Ronde van Nederland, NEDJean Bogaerts
Drie Zustersteden (Antwerpen), BELJozef De Feyter
Poly (Lyon), FRASiro Bianchi
Melbourne - Warnambool, AUSArthur Julius
Tour des Quatre Cantons, ZWIHans Flückiger
Tour du Doubs (Valentigney), FRAPino Cerami (1922)
Tour du Luxembourg, LUXMarcel Ernzer
Tour du Maroc, MARAttilio Redolfi
Tour du Morbihan, FRAJean Baldassari
Tour du Sud-Est, FRARobert Bonnaventure
Tour du Tessin, ZWIFerdi Kübler
Tour du Vaucluse (Cavaillon), FRARaoul Remy
Tre Valli Varesine, ITAGuido De Santi
Trofeo Baracchi, ITAFiorenzo Magni
Trofeo Baracchi, ITAGiuseppe Minardi
Trofeo Jaumendreu, SPAMariano Corrales Lausín
Trofeo Masferrer, SPAManolo Rodriguez Barros
Trofeo Matteotti (Pescara), ITAElmio Brasola
Vijfbergenomloop, BELBriek Schotte
Volta a Portugal, PORAntonio Barbosa Alves
Six Provinces, FRAMarcel Ernzer
Sluitingsprijs (Putte-Kapellen), BELRene "Kemper" Janssens"
Subida a Arrate, SPAManolo Rodriguez Barros
Tour d'Algerie, ALGAndré Rosseel
Tour de Correze (Tulle), FRAMarcel Buysse (Buyze) (1920)
Paris - Camembert, FRAJean Baldassari
Paris - Clermont-Ferrand, FRAEdouard Muller
Paris - Limoges, FRAGeorges Meunier
Paris - Montceau-les-Mines, FRAEdouard Muller
Giro di Sicilia, ITAPrimo Volpi
Giro del Lazio, ITAFiorenzo Magni
Paris - Arras, FRAJean Thaurin
N.K. België, BELLode Anthonis
Ronde van Limburg, BELHenri Serin
Elfstedenronde (Brugge), BELMarcel Kint
Giro della Toscana, ITALoretto Petrucci
Mandel-Leie-Schelde (Meulebeke), BELEmmanuel Thoma
Deutschland Tour, DUIGuido De Santi
Jaren
2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015
2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007
2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | 2001 | 2000 | 1999
1998 | 1997 | 1996 | 1995 | 1994 | 1993 | 1992 | 1991
1990 | 1989 | 1988 | 1987 | 1986 | 1985 | 1984 | 1983
1982 | 1981 | 1980 | 1979 | 1978 | 1977 | 1976 | 1975
1974 | 1973 | 1972 | 1971 | 1970 | 1969 | 1968 | 1967
1966 | 1965 | 1964 | 1963 | 1962 | 1961 | 1960 | 1959
1958 | 1957 | 1956 | 1955 | 1954 | 1953 | 1952 | 1951
1950 | 1949 | 1948 | 1947 | 1946 | 1945 | 1944 | 1943
1942 | 1941 | 1940 | 1939 | 1938 | 1937 | 1936 | 1935
1934 | 1933 | 1932 | 1931 | 1930 | 1929 | 1928 | 1927
1926 | 1925 | 1924 | 1923 | 1922 | 1921 | 1920 | 1919
1918 | 1917 | 1916 | 1915 | 1914 | 1913 | 1912 | 1911
1910 | 1909 | 1908 | 1907 | 1906 | 1905 | 1904 | 1903
1902 | 1901 | 1900 | 1899 | 1898 | 1897 | 1896 | 1895
1894 | 1893 | 1892 | 1891 | 1890 | 1889 | 1888 | 1887
1886 | 1885 | 1884 | 1883 | 1881 | 1880 | 1879 | 1876
|