Kalender
Datum UCI Wedstrijd Winnaar
26.10Il Lombardia, ITAGiuseppe Minardi
05.10Paris - Tours, FRARaymond Guegan
14.09Vuelta a Catalunya, SPAMiguel Poblet Orriols
31.08G.P. Ayutamiento Bilbao, ESPSenén Blanco Díez
26.08Bretagne Classic, FRAEmile Guerinel
24.08WereldkampioenschapHeinz Müller (1924)
29.07Scheldeprijs, BELRoger De Corte
19.07Tour de France, FRAFausto Coppi
21.06Tour de Suisse, ZWIPasquale Fornara
08.06Criterium du Dauphiné, FRAJean Dotto
08.06Giro d'Italia, ITAFausto Coppi
27.05Bordeaux - Paris, FRAWim Van Est
11.05Liège - Bastogne - Liège, BELFerdi Kübler
11.05Euskal Bizikleta, SPALouis Caput
10.05Fleche Wallonne, BELFerdi Kübler
27.04Meisterschaft von Zürich, ZWIHugo Koblet
27.04Brussels Classic, BELBriek Schotte
20.04Dwars door België, BELAndré Maelbrancke
20.04Tour de Romandie, ZWIWout Wagtmans
13.04Paris - Roubaix, FRARik Van Steenbergen
06.04Ronde van Vlaanderen, BELRoger Decock
03.04Gent - Wevelgem, BELRaymond Impanis
30.03Paris - Nice, FRALouison Bobet
19.03Milano - Sanremo, ITALoretto Petrucci
09.03Omloop Het Nieuwsblad, BELErnest Sterckx
Omloop van de Grensstreek (Moeskroen), BELPaul Taildeman
Omloop van de Wijnsstreek, BELValère Ollivier
Omloop van het Houtland (Lichtervelde), BELValère Ollivier
Omloop van het Houtland (Torhout), BELValère Ollivier
Omloop van Limburg, BELWim Van Est
Omloop van Midden-België (Lier), BELErnest Sterckx
Omloop van Midden-Vlaanderen (Deinze), BELLucien Mathys
Omloop van Oost-Vlaanderen (Ertvelde), BELArsène Rijckaert
Österreich Rundfahrt, OOSFranz Deutsch
Paris - Bourges, FRAStanislas Bober
Paris - Camembert, FRARobert Varnajo
Paris - Clermont-Ferrand, FRAJean Gueguen
Paris - Limoges, FRANello Lauredi
Paris - Saint-Etienne, FRAMarcel Hendrikx
Paris - Valenciennes, FRAGilbert Scodeller
Polymultipliee, FRAJean Robic
Porto - Lisboa, PORLuciano Moreira de Sa
Puy-de-Dome, FRAJean Dotto
Roma - Napoli - Roma, ITAFiorenzo Magni
Ronde van België, BELHenri "Kwik" Van Kerckhove
Ronde van Noord Holland, NEDPiet van Roon
Roubaix - Cassel - Roubaix, FRALeon Van Daele
Roubaix - Huy, BELRobert Vanderstockt
Sassari - Cagliari, ITAGiovanni Corrieri
Schaal Sels (Merksem), BELMarcel Dierckens
Schelde-Dender-Leie (Aalst), BELMarcel Rijckaert
Halle - Ingooigem, BELGermain Derijcke
Haspengouwse Pijl (Niel - St. Truiden), BELMarcel Dierkens
Herald Sun Tour of Victoria, AUSKeith Rowley
Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Koolskamp), BELArsène Rijckaert
Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne, BELAndré Maelbrancke
Lyon - Grenoble - Lyon, FRAAlexandre Sowa
Midi Libre, FRASiro Bianchi
Milano - Torino, ITAAldo Bini
Mont Faron (chrono), FRAJean Dotto
Mont Faron (in lijn), FRAJean Dotto
N.K. Australië, AUSNeil Peadon
N.K. Duitsland, DUILudwig Hörmann
N.K. Frankrijk, FRAAdolphe Deledda
N.K. Groot-Brittannië, GBRIan Steel
N.K. Italië, ITAGino Bartali
N.K. Luxemburg, LUXJohnny Goedert
N.K. Nederland, NEDHans Dekkers (1928)
N.K. Spanje - Klim, SPAAntonio Gelabert
N.K. Spanje, SPAAndrés Trobat Garcías
N.K. Zwitserland, ZWIGottfried Weilenmann
Nice - Mont Agel, FRAJean Dotto
Nokere Koerse, BELWim van Est
Omloop der Drie Provinciën (Avelgem), BELMarcel Dierkens
Omloop der Vlaamse Ardennen (Ichtegem), BELHenri "Kwik" Van Kerckhove
Omloop der Vlaamse Gewesten, BELEugeen Van Roosbroeck
Omloop der Zuid-West-Vlaamse Bergen (Poperinge), BELBriek Schotte
G.P. 1 Mei (Hoboken), BELGérard Buyl
G.P. Beghelli, ITAAntonio Bevilacqua (1918)
G.P. België, BELErnest Heyvaert
G.P. Cannes, FRALouison Bobet
G.P. Catox (Marseille), FRARobert (Jean) Desbats
G.P. Commercio & Industria (Prato), ITALuciano Maggini
G.P. de Fourmies, FRAMichel Vuylsteke
G.P. Dr. Tistaert (Zottegem), BELLeopold Schaeken
G.P. du Brabant Wallon, BELJoseph Plas
G.P. du Locle, ZWIEugène Kamber
G.P. Frans Melckenbeeck (Lede), BELHector Smet
G.P. Isbergues, FRACesar Marcelak
G.P. Llodio, SPAJesus Galdeano Portillo
G.P. Lugano, ZWIFausto Coppi
G.P. Massaua - Fossati (Grosseto), ITAGiacomo Zampieri
G.P. Mediterraneo, ITAFausto Coppi
G.P. Monaco, FRAJean Dotto
G.P. Nice, FRADominique Forlini
G.P. Odiel Lambrechts (Kalmthout), BELErnest Sterckx
G.P. Pascuas, SPAAntonio Gelabert
G.P. Pneumatique (Montluçon), FRAMaurice Diot
G.P. Suisse (Zürich), ZWICarlo Clerici
G.P. Villafranca de Ordizia, SPAManuel Aizpuru
Giro del Piemonte, ITAGiorgio Albani
Giro del Veneto, ITAAdolfo Grosso
Giro della Romagna, ITALuciano Maggini
Giro dell'Appennino, ITAGiorgio Albani
Giro dell'Emilia, ITAGino Bartali
Giro dellla Campania, ITAGiuseppe Minardi
Giro di Reggio Calabria, ITAGino Bartali
Bruxelles - Couvin, BELWillem "Guillaume" Hendriks"
Circuit de la Vienne (Châtellerault), FRAAlbert Dubuisson
Circuit de l'Indre (Châteauroux), FRAJacques Dupont
Circuit des Boucles de la Seine, FRAMaurice Quentin
Circuit des Villes d'Eaux d'Auvergne (Clermont-Ferrand), FRASiro Bianchi
Coppa Agostoni, ITAEzio Bicocca
Coppa Bernocchi (Legnano), ITAPrimo Volpi
Coppa Sabatini (Peccioli), ITAPrimo Volpi
Coupe Marcel Vergeat, FRASiro Bianchi
Bourg - Genève - Bourg, FRAAntonin Rolland
Brussel - Bost, BELErnest Sterckx
Brussel - St. Truiden, BELMarcel Hendrikx
Aalter - Brussel - Aalter, BELHenri Denijs
Antwerpse Havenpijl, BELKarel De Baere (1925)
Aranzazu, SPARoger Rondeaux
Ardeens Week-end, BELFerdi Kübler
Berg - Housse, BELIsidore De Ryck
Melbourne - Warnambool, AUSVin Beasley
Criterium International, FRALouison Bobet
Drie Zustersteden (Antwerpen), BELGérard Buyl
Poly (Lyon), FRAUgo Anzile
Haspengouwse Pijl (Cras-Avernas), BELConstant Verschueren
Course de la PaixIan Steel
Berner Rundfahrt, ZWIHans Sommer
Bordeaux - Saintes, FRAPierre Gaudot
Stausee Rundfahrt (Klingnau), ZWICarlo Lafranchi
Tour du Lac Leman, ZWIFerdi Kübler
Vuelta a Mallorca, SPAAntonio Gelabert
G.P. des Nations, FRALouison Bobet
Ronde van Nederland, NEDWim van Est
Tour des Quatre Cantons, ZWIFritz Schär
Tour du Doubs (Valentigney), FRAGilbert Bauvin
Tour du Luxembourg, LUXJean Kirchen
Tour du Maroc, MARFranco Giacchero
Tour du Morbihan, FRAAlbert Dolhats
Tour du Nord, FRAEmmanuel Thoma
Tour du Sud-Est, FRABernard Gauthier
Tour du Sud-Ouest (Bordeaux), FRAJean Dacquay
Tour du Tessin, ZWIFerdi Kübler
Tour du Vaucluse (Cavaillon), FRAJosé Perez Llacer (1947-1954)
Tour of Poland, POLWaclaw Wojcik
Tre Valli Varesine, ITAGiuseppe Minardi
Trofeo Baracchi, ITAGiancarlo Astrua
Trofeo Baracchi, ITANino Defilippis
Trofeo Jaumendreu, SPAFrancisco Tarragona
Trofeo Masferrer, SPAFrancisco Alomar Florit
Trofeo Melinda, ITAMario Rosario
Vijfbergenomloop, BELHenri "Kwik" Van Kerckhove
Volta a Portugal, PORFernando Moreira de Sa
Tour de Hesbaye, BELRaymond Impanis
Tour de la Manche, FRALouis Déprez
Tour de l'Ouest, FRAUgo Anzile
Tour de Picardie - Tour de l'Oise, FRAPierre Komor
Tour de Picardie, FRAJean Delahaye
Sint-Lievens-Esse, BELFrans Leenen
Six Provinces, FRARoger Rossinelli
Sluitingsprijs (Putte-Kapellen), BELRene "Kemper" Janssens"
Subida a Arrate, SPAHortensio Vidaurreta García
Tour d'Algerie, ALGVincent Vitetta
Tour de Correze (Tulle), FRADominique Forlini
Giro del Lazio, ITADante Rivola
Paris - Arras, FRAAlain Leocat
N.K. België, BELJozef Schils
Ronde van Limburg, BELRoger De Corte
Elfstedenronde (Brugge), BELHilaire Couvreur
Giro della Toscana, ITARinaldo Moresco
Mandel-Leie-Schelde (Meulebeke), BELKarel De Baere (1925)
Deutschland Tour, DUIIsidore De Ryck
Jaren
2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015
2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007
2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | 2001 | 2000 | 1999
1998 | 1997 | 1996 | 1995 | 1994 | 1993 | 1992 | 1991
1990 | 1989 | 1988 | 1987 | 1986 | 1985 | 1984 | 1983
1982 | 1981 | 1980 | 1979 | 1978 | 1977 | 1976 | 1975
1974 | 1973 | 1972 | 1971 | 1970 | 1969 | 1968 | 1967
1966 | 1965 | 1964 | 1963 | 1962 | 1961 | 1960 | 1959
1958 | 1957 | 1956 | 1955 | 1954 | 1953 | 1952 | 1951
1950 | 1949 | 1948 | 1947 | 1946 | 1945 | 1944 | 1943
1942 | 1941 | 1940 | 1939 | 1938 | 1937 | 1936 | 1935
1934 | 1933 | 1932 | 1931 | 1930 | 1929 | 1928 | 1927
1926 | 1925 | 1924 | 1923 | 1922 | 1921 | 1920 | 1919
1918 | 1917 | 1916 | 1915 | 1914 | 1913 | 1912 | 1911
1910 | 1909 | 1908 | 1907 | 1906 | 1905 | 1904 | 1903
1902 | 1901 | 1900 | 1899 | 1898 | 1897 | 1896 | 1895
1894 | 1893 | 1892 | 1891 | 1890 | 1889 | 1888 | 1887
1886 | 1885 | 1884 | 1883 | 1881 | 1880 | 1879 | 1876
|