Kalender
Datum UCI Wedstrijd Winnaar
25.10Il Lombardia, ITABruno Landi
04.10Paris - Tours, FRAJozef Schils
20.09Bordeaux - Paris, FRAFerdi Kübler
13.09Vuelta a Catalunya, SPASalvador Botella Rodrigo
01.09Bretagne Classic, FRASerge Blusson
30.08WereldkampioenschapFausto Coppi
23.08G.P. Ayutamiento Bilbao, ESPCosme Barrutia Iturriagoitia
28.07Scheldeprijs, BELHans Dekkers (1928)
26.07Tour de France, FRALouison Bobet
24.06Tour de Suisse, ZWIHugo Koblet
14.06Criterium du Dauphiné, FRALucien Teisseire
02.06Giro d'Italia, ITAFausto Coppi
10.05Euskal Bizikleta, SPAVicente Iturat Gil
10.05Tour de Romandie, ZWIHugo Koblet
03.05Liège - Bastogne - Liège, BELAlois De Hertog
02.05Fleche Wallonne, BELStan Ockers
26.04Meisterschaft von Zürich, ZWIEugène Kamber
26.04Brussels Classic, BELLoretto Petrucci
19.04Dwars door België, BELBriek Schotte
12.04Paris - Roubaix, FRAGermain Derijcke
05.04Ronde van Vlaanderen, BELWim van Est
29.03Gent - Wevelgem, BELRaymond Impanis
19.03Milano - Sanremo, ITALoretto Petrucci
15.03Paris - Nice, FRAJean-Pierre Munch
08.03Omloop Het Nieuwsblad, BELErnest Sterckx
Omloop van de Grensstreek (Moeskroen), BELMarcel D'Hondt
Omloop van de Wijnsstreek, BELRoger Peiremans
Omloop van het Houtland (Lichtervelde), BELArthur Mommerency
Omloop van het Houtland (Torhout), BELAndré Maelbrancke
Omloop van het Westen, BELEmmanuel Thoma
Omloop van Limburg, BELLeopold Schaeken
Omloop van Midden-België (Lier), BELAlfons Vandenbranden
Omloop van Midden-Vlaanderen (Deinze), BELWillem Labaere
Omloop van Oost-Vlaanderen (Ertvelde), BELHilaire Couvreur
Österreich Rundfahrt, OOSFrancis Gelhausen
Paris - Bourges, FRARobert Varnajo
Paris - Camembert, FRAJean Gueguen
Paris - Clermont-Ferrand, FRAEugène Telotte
Paris - Limoges, FRACharles Coste
Paris - Montceau-les-Mines, FRAJean Gueguen
Halle - Ingooigem, BELJan De Valck
Haspengouwse Pijl (Niel - St. Truiden), BELAndré Vlayen
Herald Sun Tour of Victoria, AUSBasil Halsall
Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Koolskamp), BELLéon Delathouwer
Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne, BELLéopold Degraeveleyn
Lyon - Grenoble - Lyon, FRAAngelo Colinelli
Marseille - Nice, FRAPhilippe Agut
Midi Libre, FRAPierre Nardi
Milano - Modena, ITAAndrea Barro
Milano - Torino, ITALuciano Maggini
Mont Faron (chrono), FRAJean Dotto
Mont Faron (in lijn), FRAJean Dotto
N.K. Australië, AUSAlby Saunders
N.K. Duitsland, DUIHeinz Müller (1924)
N.K. Frankrijk, FRARaphaël Géminiani
N.K. Groot-Brittannië, GBRRobert Maitland
N.K. Italië, ITAFiorenzo Magni
N.K. Luxemburg, LUXMarcel Ernzer
N.K. Nederland, NEDGerrit Schulte
N.K. Spanje - Klim, SPAFrancisco Masip Llop
N.K. Spanje, SPAFrancisco Masip Llop
N.K. Zwitserland, ZWIFritz Schär
Nice - Mont Agel, FRAJosé Gil
Nokere Koerse, BELBasiel Wambeke
Omloop der Drie Provinciën (Avelgem), BELJozef Lefèvre
Omloop der Vlaamse Ardennen (Ichtegem), BELMarcel Dierkens
Omloop der Vlaamse Gewesten, BELRené Mertens
Omloop der Zuid-West-Vlaamse Bergen (Poperinge), BELValère Ollivier
G.P. 1 Mei (Hoboken), BELFrans Loyaerts
G.P. Cannes, FRAPierre Baratin
G.P. Catox (Marseille), FRAAlbert Dolhats
G.P. Commercio & Industria (Prato), ITARino Benedetti
G.P. de Fourmies, FRAGilbert Pertry
G.P. Dr. Tistaert (Zottegem), BELLéon Delathouwer
G.P. du Brabant Wallon, BELJozef Schils
G.P. Frans Melckenbeeck (Lede), BELHenri "Kwik" Van Kerckhove
G.P. Isbergues, FRAPaul Taildeman
G.P. Llodio, SPAAntonio Barrutia Iturriagoitia
G.P. Lugano, ZWIJacques Anquetil
G.P. Massaua - Fossati (Grosseto), ITALuciano Maggini
G.P. Monaco, FRAFrancis Siguenza
G.P. Odiel Lambrechts (Kalmthout), BELJoseph Wyns
G.P. Orchies, FRAJules Renard
G.P. Pascuas, SPAMariano Corrales Lausín
G.P. Pneumatique (Montluçon), FRABernard Gauthier
G.P. Suisse (Zürich), ZWIPasquale Fornara
G.P. Vals les Bains, FRAJean Forestier
G.P. Villafranca de Ordizia, SPAHortensio Vidaurreta García
Gênes - Nice, FRACharles Gregorini
Giro del Piemonte, ITAFiorenzo Magni
Giro del Veneto, ITAFiorenzo Magni
Giro della Romagna, ITAGiancarlo Astrua
Giro dell'Appennino, ITAAngelo Conterno
Giro dell'Emilia, ITAGino Bartali
Giro dellla Campania, ITAAdolfo Grosso
Giro di Reggio Calabria, ITALuciano Maggini
Bruxelles - Couvin, BELHenri "Kwik" Van Kerckhove
Circuit de la Sarthe - Pays de la Loire, FRAHays
Circuit de la Vienne (Châtellerault), FRAGaby Gaudin
Circuit de l'Indre (Châteauroux), FRAStanislas Bober
Circuit des Boucles de la Seine, FRAAmand Audaire
Circuit du Cher (Bourges), FRAJean-Marie Cieleska
Coppa Agostoni, ITAAndrea Barro
Coppa Bernocchi (Legnano), ITAAntonio Bevilacqua (1918)
Coppa Bernocchi (Legnano), ITAGiorgio Albani
Coppa Sabatini (Peccioli), ITAPrimo Volpi
Aalter - Brussel - Aalter, BELAndré Blomme
Antwerpse Havenpijl, BELBriek Schotte
Aranzazu, SPAAndré Dufraisse
Ardeens Week-end, BELJan Storms
Bankprijs (Roeselare), BELRené Mertens
Brussel - Bost, BELJan Storms
Bourg - Genève - Bourg, FRAAngelo Colinelli
Paris - Tourcoing, FRAPaul Taildeman
Paris - Valenciennes, FRAMartin Van Geneugden
Polymultipliee, FRAAntonin Canavese
Porto - Lisboa, PORLuciano Moreira de Sa
Roma - Napoli - Roma, ITAFiorenzo Magni
Ronde van België, BELFlorent Rondelé
Ronde van Noord Holland, NEDWout Verhoeven
Roubaix - Cassel - Roubaix, FRAPaul Taildeman
Roubaix - Huy, BELKarel De Baere (1925)
Sassari - Cagliari, ITAFiorenzo Magni
Schaal Sels (Merksem), BELRené Mertens
Schaal Sels (Merksem), BELGérard Buyl
Schelde-Dender-Leie (Aalst), BELHenri "Kwik" Van Kerckhove
Tour de Hesbaye, BELWout Wagtmans
Tour de la Manche, FRAJacques Anquetil
Tour de l'Ouest, FRABruno Benuzzi
Tour de Picardie - Tour de l'Oise, FRAAlfred "Sigisfredo" Tonello"
Tour de Picardie, FRALouis Caput
Sint-Lievens-Esse, BELWillem "Guillaume" Hendriks"
Six Provinces, FRAJan Adriaensens
Sluitingsprijs (Putte-Kapellen), BELJozef Schils
Subida a Arrate, SPAJulian Aguirrezábal Gallastegui
Tour d'Algerie, ALGGermain Derijcke
Tour de Correze (Tulle), FRAYves Cohen
Tour des Quatre Cantons, ZWIJan Lambrichs
Tour du Doubs (Valentigney), FRAAlexandre Sowa
Tour du Luxembourg, LUXRobert Vanderstockt
Tour du Maroc, MARHilaire Couvreur
Tour du Morbihan, FRAJean Bobet
Tour du Nord, FRAAlbert Platel
Tour du Sud-Est, FRARoger Hassenforder
Tour du Tessin, ZWIDonato Zampini
Tour du Vaucluse (Cavaillon), FRAAntonin Canavese
Tour of Poland, POLMieczyslaw Wiczewski
Tre Valli Varesine, ITANino Defilippis
Trofeo Baracchi, ITARiccardo Filippi
Trofeo Baracchi, ITAFausto Coppi
Trofeo Fenaroli (Cesano Maderno), ITATranquillo Scudellaro
Trofeo Jaumendreu, SPAJosé Segu Soriano
Trofeo Masferrer, SPAHortensio Vidaurreta García
Trofeo Matteotti (Pescara), ITAGiuseppe Doni
Vijfbergenomloop, BELFlorent Rondelé
Vuelta a Asturias, SPAAntonio Gelabert
Melbourne - Warnambool, AUSMurrey French
Haspengouwse Pijl (Cras-Avernas), BELAlois De Hertog
Course de la PaixKristian Pedersen
Berner Rundfahrt, ZWIRemo Pianezzi
Bordeaux - Saintes, FRASettimo Perin
Stausee Rundfahrt (Klingnau), ZWIRemo Pianezzi
Tour du Lac Leman, ZWIArmin Von Buren
Uniqa Classic, OOSFranz Becksteiner
G.P. des Nations, FRAJacques Anquetil
Criterium International, FRARobert (Jean) Desbats
Drie Zustersteden (Antwerpen), BELKarel De Baere (1925)
Poly (Lyon), FRAJean Forestier
Giro di Sicilia, ITAElmio Brasola
Giro del Lazio, ITAGiorgio Albani
Paris - Arras, FRAErnest Menage
N.K. België, BELAlois Van Steenkiste
Ronde van Limburg, BELGaston De Wachter
Elfstedenronde (Brugge), BELMarcel Rijckaert
Giro della Toscana, ITAGino Bartali
Mandel-Leie-Schelde (Meulebeke), BELAndré Declerck
Jaren
2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015
2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007
2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | 2001 | 2000 | 1999
1998 | 1997 | 1996 | 1995 | 1994 | 1993 | 1992 | 1991
1990 | 1989 | 1988 | 1987 | 1986 | 1985 | 1984 | 1983
1982 | 1981 | 1980 | 1979 | 1978 | 1977 | 1976 | 1975
1974 | 1973 | 1972 | 1971 | 1970 | 1969 | 1968 | 1967
1966 | 1965 | 1964 | 1963 | 1962 | 1961 | 1960 | 1959
1958 | 1957 | 1956 | 1955 | 1954 | 1953 | 1952 | 1951
1950 | 1949 | 1948 | 1947 | 1946 | 1945 | 1944 | 1943
1942 | 1941 | 1940 | 1939 | 1938 | 1937 | 1936 | 1935
1934 | 1933 | 1932 | 1931 | 1930 | 1929 | 1928 | 1927
1926 | 1925 | 1924 | 1923 | 1922 | 1921 | 1920 | 1919
1918 | 1917 | 1916 | 1915 | 1914 | 1913 | 1912 | 1911
1910 | 1909 | 1908 | 1907 | 1906 | 1905 | 1904 | 1903
1902 | 1901 | 1900 | 1899 | 1898 | 1897 | 1896 | 1895
1894 | 1893 | 1892 | 1891 | 1890 | 1889 | 1888 | 1887
1886 | 1885 | 1884 | 1883 | 1881 | 1880 | 1879 | 1876
|