Kalender
Datum UCI Wedstrijd Winnaar
31.10Il Lombardia, ITAFausto Coppi
10.10Paris - Tours, FRAGilbert Scodeller
12.09Vuelta a Catalunya, SPAWalter Serena
05.09Bordeaux - Paris, FRABernard Gauthier
31.08Bretagne Classic, FRAUgo Anzile
22.08G.P. Ayutamiento Bilbao, ESPPonciano Arbelaiz Oioarbide
22.08WereldkampioenschapLouison Bobet
14.08Tour de Suisse, ZWIPasquale Fornara
01.08Tour de France, FRALouison Bobet
27.07Scheldeprijs, BELRoger Decock
20.06Criterium du Dauphiné, FRANello Lauredi
13.06Giro d'Italia, ITACarlo Clerici
16.05Tour de Romandie, ZWIJean Forestier
09.05Liège - Bastogne - Liège, BELMarcel Ernzer
09.05Euskal Bizikleta, SPAJosé Serra Gil
08.05Fleche Wallonne, BELGermain Derijcke
25.04Brussels Classic, BELMarcel Hendrikx
25.04Meisterschaft von Zürich, ZWIHugo Koblet
19.04Dwars door België, BELGermain Derijcke
11.04Paris - Roubaix, FRARaymond Impanis
04.04Ronde van Vlaanderen, BELRaymond Impanis
28.03Gent - Wevelgem, BELRolf Graf
19.03Milano - Sanremo, ITARik Van Steenbergen
14.03Omloop Het Nieuwsblad, BELKarel De Baere (1925)
14.03Paris - Nice, FRARaymond Impanis
Paris - Tourcoing, FRAPaul Taildeman
Paris - Valenciennes, FRAGilbert Scodeller
Polymultipliee, FRARichard Van Genechten
Porto - Lisboa, PORAmerico Raposo
Roma - Napoli - Roma, ITABruno Monti
Ronde van België, BELHenri "Kwik" Van Kerckhove
Ronde van Noord Holland, NEDKarel Keepers
Roubaix - Cassel - Roubaix, FRARoland Callebout
Roubaix - Huy, BELRik van Looy
Sassari - Cagliari, ITAHugo Koblet
Schaal Sels (Merksem), BELStan Ockers
Schaal Sels (Merksem), BELHenri Jochums
Schelde-Dender-Leie (Aalst), BELHenri "Kwik" Van Kerckhove
Omloop van de Grensstreek (Moeskroen), BELMarcel D'Hondt
Omloop van de Wijnsstreek, BELJozef Verhaert
Omloop van het Houtland (Lichtervelde), BELLucien Victor
Omloop van het Houtland (Torhout), BELMaurice Blomme
Omloop van het Westen, BELJan De Valck
Omloop van Limburg, BELAndré Vlayen
Omloop van Midden-België (Lier), BELJozef De Feyter
Omloop van Midden-Vlaanderen (Deinze), BELJulien Van Dycke
Omloop van Oost-Vlaanderen (Ertvelde), BELAlfred De Bruyne
Österreich Rundfahrt, OOSAdolf Christian
Paris - Bourges, FRAJean Stablinski
Paris - Camembert, FRAGilbert Bauvin
Paris - Limoges, FRAValentin Huot
Paris - Montceau-les-Mines, FRAJacques Marinelli
Tour des Quatre Cantons, ZWIEugène Kamber
Tour du Doubs (Valentigney), FRAGaby Faille
Tour du Luxembourg, LUXJean-Pierre "Jempy" Schmitz"
Tour du Maroc, MARMarcel Huber
Tour du Morbihan, FRAJean Gueguen
Tour du Nord, FRAAndré Rosseel
Tour du Sud-Est, FRAJean Dacquay
Tour du Tessin, ZWIFerdi Kübler
Tour du Vaucluse (Cavaillon), FRARaymond Elena
Tour of Poland, POLMarian Wieckowski
Tre Valli Varesine, ITAGiorgio Albani
Trofeo Baracchi, ITARiccardo Filippi
Trofeo Baracchi, ITAFausto Coppi
Trofeo Fenaroli (Cesano Maderno), ITALuciano Ciancola
Trofeo Jaumendreu, SPAAniceto Utset
Trofeo Masferrer, SPAMiguel Poblet Orriols
Trofeo Matteotti (Pescara), ITAGiuliano Michelon
Vijfbergenomloop, BELJan De Valck
Vuelta a Asturias, SPABernardo Ruiz Navarrete
Melbourne - Warnambool, AUSBill Guyatt
Drie Zustersteden (Antwerpen), BELJozef Schils
Poly (Lyon), FRAJean-Pierre "Jempy" Schmitz"
Vuelta a la Communidad Valencia, SPASalvador Botella Rodrigo
Tour de Hesbaye, BELJozef Schils
Tour de la Manche, FRAEugène Telotte
Tour de l'Ouest, FRAAndré Vlayen
Tour de Picardie - Tour de l'Oise, FRAJean Bellay
Tour de Picardie, FRAAndré Darrigade
Criterium International, FRARoger Hassenforder
Driedaagse van Antwerpen, BELWim van Est
Drielandentrofee (Eisden), BELJozef Schils
Sint-Lievens-Esse, BELLievin Lerno
Six Provinces, FRACharly Gaul
Sluitingsprijs (Putte-Kapellen), BELJean Bogaerts
Subida a Arrate, SPAOscar Elguezabal Pertica
Tour de Champagne, FRAEugène Tamburlini
Tour de Correze (Tulle), FRALouis Bergaud
Giro di Sicilia, ITAUgo Massocco
Giro del Lazio, ITAAngelo Conterno
Paris - Arras, FRABlaise Bertoletti
N.K. België, BELRik Van Steenbergen
Ronde van Limburg, BELWard Peeters
Elfstedenronde (Brugge), BELHilaire Couvreur
Giro della Toscana, ITAFiorenzo Magni
Mandel-Leie-Schelde (Meulebeke), BELMaurice Blomme
Tour of Slovakia, SVKKarl Nesl
Vuelta a Aragon, SPAFrancisco Alomar Florit
G.P. 1 Mei (Hoboken), BELGaston De Wachter
G.P. Cannes, FRAGilbert Bauvin
G.P. Catox (Marseille), FRABernard Gauthier
G.P. Commercio & Industria (Prato), ITADanilo Barozzi
G.P. de Fourmies, FRASerge Meneghetti
G.P. Dr. Tistaert (Zottegem), BELGilbert Desmet (1931)
G.P. du Brabant Wallon, BELJozef Schils
G.P. du Locle, ZWICarlo Clerici
G.P. Frans Melckenbeeck (Lede), BELDésiré Keteleer
G.P. Isbergues, FRAJozef Planckaert
G.P. Llodio, SPAAntonio Barrutia Iturriagoitia
G.P. Lugano, ZWIJacques Anquetil
G.P. Martini (Genève), ZWIHugo Koblet
G.P. Monaco, FRAFrancis Anastasi
G.P. Nice, FRAFrancis Anastasi
G.P. Odiel Lambrechts (Kalmthout), BELMarcel Janssens (1931)
G.P. Orchies, FRAElie Marsy
G.P. Pascuas, SPAAndrés Trobat Garcías
G.P. Pneumatique (Montluçon), FRAAndré Darrigade
G.P. Suisse (Zürich), ZWIHugo Koblet
G.P. Vals les Bains, FRAJean Forestier
G.P. Villafranca de Ordizia, SPAHortensio Vidaurreta García
Gênes - Nice, FRAJesus Martinez
Giro del Piemonte, ITANino Defilippis
Giro del Veneto, ITALuciano Maggini
Giro della Romagna, ITAGiuseppe Minardi
Giro dell'Appennino, ITAGiorgio Albani
Giro dell'Emilia, ITANino Defilippis
Giro dellla Campania, ITAFausto Coppi
Giro di Reggio Calabria, ITAGiuseppe Minardi
Bruxelles - Couvin, BELJozef Schils
Circuit d'Auvergne, FRARoger Buchonnet
Circuit de la Sarthe - Pays de la Loire, FRAFournieres
Circuit de la Vienne (Châtellerault), FRAArmand Darnauguilhem
Circuit de l'Indre (Châteauroux), FRAJacques Dupont
Circuit des Boucles de la Seine, FRARobert Varnajo
Circuit du Cher (Bourges), FRASerge Blusson
Coppa Agostoni, ITAAldo Moser
Coppa Bernocchi (Legnano), ITAFausto Coppi
Coppa Sabatini (Peccioli), ITARino Benedetti
Aalter - Brussel - Aalter, BELRoger Batsle
Antwerpse Havenpijl, BELAndré Vlayen
Ardeens Week-end, BELMarcel Ernzer
Bankprijs (Roeselare), BELRené Mertens
Brussel - Bost, BELJozef Schils
Bourg - Genève - Bourg, FRAGilbert Bauvin
Halle - Ingooigem, BELValère Ollivier
Haspengouwse Pijl (Niel - St. Truiden), BELEugeen Van Roosbroeck
Herald Sun Tour of Victoria, AUSHec Sutherland
Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Koolskamp), BELBriek Schotte
Kessel - Lier, BELAndré Blomme
Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne, BELLeon Van Daele
Lyon - Grenoble - Lyon, FRAJean Hobjanian
Manche - Ocean, FRAAlbert Bouvet
Marseille - Nice, FRALucien Fliffel
Midi Libre, FRAJésus Martinez Perez
Milano - Mantova, ITAGiuseppe Calvi
Milano - Modena, ITAFiorenzo Magni
Milano - Torino, ITAAgostino Coletto
Mont Faron (chrono), FRAJean Dotto
Mont Faron (in lijn), FRAJean Dotto
N.K. Australië, AUSEddie Smith (1926)
N.K. Duitsland, DUIHermann Schild
N.K. Frankrijk, FRAJacques Dupont
N.K. Groot-Brittannië, GBRArthur Isley
N.K. Italië, ITAFiorenzo Magni
N.K. Luxemburg, LUXMarcel Ernzer
N.K. Nederland, NEDAdriaan Voorting
N.K. Spanje - Klim, SPAJesús Loroño Artega
N.K. Spanje, SPAEmilio Rodriguez Barros
N.K. Zwitserland, ZWIFerdi Kübler
Nice - Mont Agel, FRAFederico Martin Bahamontes
Nokere Koerse, BELJohannes "Jan" Zagers
Omloop der Drie Provinciën (Avelgem), BELBriek Schotte
Omloop der Vlaamse Ardennen (Ichtegem), BELMaurice Blomme
Omloop der Vlaamse Gewesten, BELAlfons Vandenbranden
Omloop der Zuid-West-Vlaamse Bergen (Poperinge), BELValère Ollivier
Haspengouwse Pijl (Cras-Avernas), BELJohannes "Jan" Zagers
Course de la PaixEluf Dalgaard
Berner Rundfahrt, ZWIFritz Schär
Bordeaux - Saintes, FRAMaurice Nauleau
Tour du Lac Leman, ZWIRemo Pianezzi
Vuelta a Mallorca, SPAFrancisco Alomar Florit
Uniqa Classic, OOSAdolf Christian
G.P. des Nations, FRAJacques Anquetil
Ronde van Nederland, NEDWim van Est
Jaren
2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015
2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007
2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | 2001 | 2000 | 1999
1998 | 1997 | 1996 | 1995 | 1994 | 1993 | 1992 | 1991
1990 | 1989 | 1988 | 1987 | 1986 | 1985 | 1984 | 1983
1982 | 1981 | 1980 | 1979 | 1978 | 1977 | 1976 | 1975
1974 | 1973 | 1972 | 1971 | 1970 | 1969 | 1968 | 1967
1966 | 1965 | 1964 | 1963 | 1962 | 1961 | 1960 | 1959
1958 | 1957 | 1956 | 1955 | 1954 | 1953 | 1952 | 1951
1950 | 1949 | 1948 | 1947 | 1946 | 1945 | 1944 | 1943
1942 | 1941 | 1940 | 1939 | 1938 | 1937 | 1936 | 1935
1934 | 1933 | 1932 | 1931 | 1930 | 1929 | 1928 | 1927
1926 | 1925 | 1924 | 1923 | 1922 | 1921 | 1920 | 1919
1918 | 1917 | 1916 | 1915 | 1914 | 1913 | 1912 | 1911
1910 | 1909 | 1908 | 1907 | 1906 | 1905 | 1904 | 1903
1902 | 1901 | 1900 | 1899 | 1898 | 1897 | 1896 | 1895
1894 | 1893 | 1892 | 1891 | 1890 | 1889 | 1888 | 1887
1886 | 1885 | 1884 | 1883 | 1881 | 1880 | 1879 | 1876
|