Kalender
Datum UCI Wedstrijd Winnaar
31.12Challenge Desgrange-ColomboStan Ockers
27.11Napoli, ITAFausto Coppi
07.11G.P. Balaguer, ESPJaume Calucho Mestres
07.11G.P. San Martin, ESPJosé Amettle
06.11Giro del Lazio, ITALoretto Petrucci
05.11Sevilla, ESPJose Pérez Las Heras
04.11Trofeo Baracchi, ITAFausto Coppi
04.11Trofeo Baracchi, ITARiccardo Filippi
01.11La Turbie, FRAJacques Milano
30.10G.P. Gerona, ESPAntonio Bertran Panades
30.10Lavis, ITAAldo Moser
23.10Herald Sun Tour of Victoria, AUSAlan Geddes
23.10Il Lombardia, ITACleto Maule
16.10Trofeo Matteotti (Pescara), ITAGiuseppe Minardi
16.10Sluitingsprijs (Putte-Kapellen), BELKarel De Baere (1925)
16.10Commentry, FRARoger Walkowiak
16.10Criterium des Vainquers, FRAAndre Lemoine
16.10G.P. Canto Arroyo, ESPJosé Amettle
16.10Giro di Lombardia Amateurs, ITADiego Ronchini
16.10G.P. Lugano, ZWIRolf Graf
14.10G.P. Olesa, ESPJuan Crespo Hita
12.10G.P. Ripoll, ESPAlfredo Esmatges
09.10N.K. Groot-Brittannië Berg, GBRBrian Haskell
09.10Criterium des Nations, ITABruno Monti
09.10G.P. Pirelli, ITASante Ranucci
09.10Boom, BELErnest Sterckx
09.10Figueras, ESPVicente Iturat
09.10Paris - Tours, FRAJacques Dupont
06.10Zwevezele, BELHenri Denys
05.10Zele, BELFred Debruyne
04.10Bornem, BELEmiel Van Cauter
04.10Giro dell'Emilia, ITANino Defilippis
03.10Deinze, BELKarel De Baere
03.10Oostrozebeke, BELJozef Schils
02.10Parma, ITAPierino Baffi
02.10Kieldrecht, BELRoger Verplaetse
02.10Saint-Vallier, FRAAlbert Dolhats
02.10Tour Canton Genève, CHEEmile Baffert
02.10Espéraza, FRAJacques Dupont
02.10G.P. de Borpas, ESPJuan Crespo Hita
02.10G.P. Ondarroa, ESPAntonio Ferraz Nuñez
02.10G.P. Suisse (Zürich), ZWIRolf Graf
02.10N.K. Italië, ITAFausto Coppi
02.10Tour of Poland, POLMarian Wieckowski
02.10Tre Valli Varesine, ITAFausto Coppi
01.10Bree, BELJan Callaerts
29.09Berlare, BELJozef Schils
29.09Omloop van het Houtland (Lichtervelde), BELRoger De Corte
28.09Busto Arsizio, ITAPierino Baffi
28.09Izegem, BELWilly Vannitsen
28.09Langemark, BELHenri Denys
26.09Tienen, BELErnest Sterckx
26.09Sijsele, BELRoger De Corte
26.09Vezzola, ITACleto Maule
25.09Herentals, BELFrans Loyaerts
25.09Hamme, BELGilbert Desmet (1931)
25.09N.K. Italië Amateurs, ITAGiuseppe Barale (1934)
25.09Montluçon, FRARoger Walkowiak
25.09Kampioenschap van Katalonië, ESPVicente Iturat
25.09Locarno T.T.T., CHEPietro Giudici
25.09Locarno T.T.T., CHEGastone Nencini
25.09Locarno T.T.T., CHEAgostino Coletto
25.09Mestre, ITAGuido Messina
25.09Locarno, CHERolf Graf
25.09Landivisiau, FRAAlbert Dolhats
25.09Coppa Bernocchi (Legnano), ITARenato Ponzini
20.09Heist-op-den-Berg, BELJoseph Marien
20.09Vichte, BELGilbert Desmet (1931)
19.09Stekene, BELRoger De Corte
18.09Bath Olympic R.R., GBRArthur Ilsley
18.09Halen, BELRik Luyten
18.09G.P. Isbergues, FRAAlfred Kain
18.09Plabennec, FRAYvon Nedellec
18.09Lyon - Montluçon - Lyon, FRAClaude Colette
18.09Houthulst, BELGilbert Desmet (1931)
18.09Giro di Toscana Amateurs, ITASante Ranucci
18.09Chalon-sur-Saône, FRAJean-Pierre "Jempy" Schmitz"
18.09Hoegaarden, BELPierre Machiels
18.09Malansac, FRAFrançois Mahe
18.09Giro dell'Appennino, ITAFausto Coppi
17.09Heerlen, NLDGijs Pauw
17.09Kampioenschap van Barcelona, ESPAntonio Bertran Panades
17.09Nazareth, BELKarel De Baere
16.09Beernem, BELAlfred Kain
15.09Tongeren, BELMartin Van Geneugden
15.09Six Day of Sweden, SWEOswald Johansson
15.09San Julian, ESPAndré Boher
15.09Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Koolskamp), BELLéon Delathouwer
14.09Rimini, ITAFausto Coppi
13.09Nederbrakel, BELFred Debruyne
13.09Waarschoot, BELJozef Plas
13.09Hoegaarden, BELPino Cerami (1922)
13.09Issoire, FRALouis Bergaud
12.09Vilvoorde, BELRik Luyten
11.09G.P. Martini, CHEJacques Anquetil
11.09G.P. Martini (Genève), ZWIJacques Anquetil
11.09Aaigem, BELAndré Auquier
11.09Desselgem, BELGilbert Desmet (1931)
11.09Saint-Pol-sur-Ternoise, FRAValère Ollivier
11.09Aurillac, FRAMarcel Janssens
11.09Ede, NLDRik Van Steenbergen
11.09Kumtich, BELJozef Schils
11.09DDR Rundfahrt, DDRDieter Luder
11.09Charlieu, FRAAndré Darrigade
11.09Circuit des Marches, FRAFrancis Siguenza
11.09Ganges, FRAMiguel Poblet Orriols
11.09Milano - Modena, ITAFiorenzo Magni
11.09Vuelta a Catalunya, SPAJosé Gomez del Moral
10.09Tour of Britain, GBRTony Hewson
10.09Berchem, BELKarel Clerckx
10.09Merelbeke, BELLucien De Munster
10.09G.P. Bellpuig, ESPAndré Boher
08.09G.P. Commercio & Industria (Prato), ITAAldo Moser
08.09Saint-Junien, FRAJean Dacquay
07.09Melsele, BELJos Theuns
07.09Wingene, BELLeon Van Daele
07.09Cavaillon, FRAStan Ockers
07.09Poly (Lyon), FRARené Poncet
06.09Circuit de l'Aulne, FRAJacques Dupont
06.09Erpe, BELJean Vliegen
06.09Milano - Rapallo, ITADino Bruni
06.09Brasschaat, BELHenri Bauwens
06.09Izegem, BELLucien De Munster
06.09Brasschaat, BELMarcel Janssens
05.09Arendonk, BELRene Mertens
05.09Buggenhout, BELEduard De Boitselier
05.09Zonnebeke, BELLucien Taillieu
05.09Houdeng-Aimeries, BELFausto Coppi
04.09Antwerpse Havenpijl, BELWilly Vannitsen
04.09Basel, CHERik Van Steenbergen
04.09Lyon, FRAJean Forestier
04.09La Hulpe, BELRaymond Impanis
03.09Critérium des AsRik Van Steenbergen
03.09Eke, BELLucien Mathys
03.09Zeebrugge, BELHenri Denys
03.09Halse Pijl (Halle), BELEdgard Sorgeloos
02.09Roeselare, BELLucien Taillieu
01.09Arras, FRALouis Caput
01.09Lommel, BELWillem "Guillaume" Hendriks"
01.09Kortemark, BELArmand De Smet
01.09Rummen, BELJozef Schils
31.08Waregem, BELLucien Taillieu
31.08Putte, BELAndré Vlayen
30.08Mora de Ebro, ESPGabriel Saura
30.08Arras, FRAGilbert Scodeller
30.08Sitges, ESPVicente Iturat
30.08Bretagne Classic, FRAJean-Jacques Petitjean
30.08Schaal Sels (Merksem), BELJoseph Marien
28.08WereldkampioenschapStan Ockers
28.08Kessel - Lier, BELJulien Cools
28.08Manche - Ocean, FRAJoseph Morvan
28.08Sint-Michiels, BELRik Van Steenbergen
28.08Kortenaken, BELJacques Schoubben
28.08Tour du Loiret, FRAJean-Marie Cieleska
28.08Oradour sur Glane, FRAArmand Darnauguilhem
28.08Antwerpen, BELRené "Flander"Janssens"
27.08Wereldkampioenschap AmateursSante Ranucci
27.08Kortrijk, BELGilbert Desmet (1931)
27.08Rijkevorsel, BELMarcel Hendrickx
26.08G.P. Martorell, ESPAlfredo Esmatges
25.08Avesnes, FRAVincent Mattivi
25.08Le Bouchaud, FRAValentin Huot
25.08Mere, BELPino Cerami (1922)
24.08Ruiselede, BELMarcel D'Hondt
24.08G.P. Amposta, ESPJosé Serra Gil
24.08Turnhout, BELRik Van Steenbergen
24.08Eeklo, BELJacques Schoubben
23.08Mol, BELMarcel Driessen
23.08Torhout, BELValère Ollivier
23.08Bertrix, BELStan Ockers
23.08G.P. Dr. Tistaert (Zottegem), BELAndré Auquier
22.08Buggenhout, BELJean Zagers
22.08Zingem, BELMarcel De Mulder
22.08Flix, ESPJuan Calucho Mestres
22.08Boortmeerbeek, BELRaymond Impanis
22.08Château-Chinon, FRAMiguel Poblet Orriols
22.08Wervik, BELAndre Rosseel
22.08Sanvignes-les-Mines, FRARené Poncet
21.08Londerzeel, BELJean Brankart
21.08Kampioenschap van Sabadell, ESPAlfredo Esmatges
21.08G.P. Ayutamiento Bilbao, ESPCarmelo Morales Erostarbe
21.08Winterthur, CHEHugo Koblet
21.08Londerzeel, BELEmiel Van Cauter
21.08Arcachon, FRAHervé Prouzet
21.08Etten-Leur, NLDWim van Est
21.08Niel-bij-Sint-Truiden, BELCharles Vandormael
21.08Roue d'Or, FRALouison Bobet
21.08N.K. Duitsland, DUIHans Preiskeit
21.08N.K. Groot-Brittannië, GBRGraham Vines
21.08Volta a Portugal, PORJosé-Manuel Da Silva Ribeiro
20.08Lokeren, BELStan Ockers
20.08Omloop der Zuiderkempen, BELAndré Vlayen
20.08N.K. Groot-Brittannië Militairen, GBRD. Tweddel
20.08Leuven, BELJozef Schils
19.08Charleroi, BELJean Brankart
19.08Mauriac, FRAClaude Colette
19.08Maggiora, ITAPasquale Fornara
18.08Boom, BELJos De Feyter
18.08Izenberge, BELNoël Malfait
18.08Namur, BELAlex Close
18.08Tienen, BELJacques Schoubben
17.08Grand-Bourg, FRAGeorges Meunier
17.08G.P. Centenaire, BELRik Van Steenbergen
17.08Montélimar, FRARaoul Rémy
17.08Brasschaat, BELJan De Valck
16.08Wilrijk, BELMarcel Janssens
16.08Borgworm, BELHenri Serin
16.08Heusden, BELAndré Pieters
15.08Circuit Wallonie, BELJean Brankart
15.08Aubusson, FRAGeorges Gay
15.08Bellegarde, FRAMiguel Poblet Orriols
15.08Cluny, FRAAntonin Rolland
15.08Aulnoye, FRAJean Stablinski
15.08Zweibrücken, DEURobert Desbats
15.08Drie Zustersteden (Antwerpen), BELWilly Vannitsen
14.08Sazeray, FRARoger Buchonnet
14.08G.P. Midland, GBRKen Russell
14.08Helmond, NLDGerrit Schulte
14.08Barvaux, BELRik Van Steenbergen
14.08Frascati, ITABruno Monti
14.08Macau, FRAGilbert Bauvin
14.08Circuit Mont-Blanc, FRAPierre Molinéris
14.08Kampioenschap van ScandinaviëLars Nordwall
13.08Aarschot, BELMaurice Blomme
13.08Huy, BELRaymond Impanis
13.08Beveren-Waas, BELMichel Van Aerde
13.08Tour de l'Ouest, FRAMarcel Janssens (1931)
12.08Virton, BELHilaire Couvreur
11.08Herenthout, BELMarcel-Henri Harry
11.08Kortrijk, BELPaul Taildeman
11.08Vuelta a Galicia, ESPEmilio Rodriguez Barros
11.08Gent, BELStan Ockers
11.08Welle, BELKarel De Baere
11.08Apeldoorn, NLDWout Wagtmans
10.083 Day Bournemouth, GBRJoe Christison
10.08Grobbendonk, BELLode Anthonis
10.08G.P. Villanueva, ESPAntonio Bertran Panades
09.08Willebroek, BELFrans Loyaerts
09.08Verviers, BELHilaire Couvreur
09.08Zwevegem, BELGeorges Decraeye
09.08Eksaarde, BELKarel De Baere
09.08Ussel, FRAHugo Koblet
08.08Zele, BELGilbert Van De Wiele
08.08Torhout, BELWim van Est
08.08Berlare, BELJean Zagers
08.08Abbeville, FRAMiguel Poblet Orriols
07.08Douai, FRAMaurice Blomme
07.08Londerzeel, BELRoger De Cortr
07.08Kampioenschap van Andaloesië, ESPGarzon
07.08Imola, ITANello Fabbri
07.08Antwerpen, BELRik Van Steenbergen
07.08Kampioenschap van Limburg, BELJozef Schils
07.08Fursac, FRAClaude Colette
07.08Lézignan, FRAStanislas Bober
07.08N.K. België Amateurs, BELGentil Saelens
07.08N.K. West-Duitsland Amateurs, DEUKarl Loy
07.08Den Bosch, NLDGerrit Schulte
07.08N.K. Italië Onafhankelijke, ITARino Benedetti
07.08N.K. Saarland Amateurs, SAALothar Friedrich
07.08N.K. Frankrijk Amateurs, FRARoger Darrigade
07.08Sète, FRAHugo Koblet
07.08N.K. Denemarken Amateurs, DENHans Edmund Andresen
07.08N.K. Oostenrijk Amateurs, AUTH. Kolcki
06.08Sète, FRARaoul Rémy
06.08Doornik / Tournai, BELStan Ockers
06.08Aalst, BELJulien Cools
06.08N.K. Frankrijk Onafhankelijke, FRAAndré Lesca
05.08Seilles, BELJean Forestier
04.08Nijlen, BELRik Van Looy
04.08Brive-la-Gaillarde, FRAJacques Anquetil
04.08Hergnies, FRAJean Stablinski
03.08Chaam, NLDWim van Est
03.08Moorsele, BELGilbert Desmet (1931)
03.08Sint-Pieters-Woluwe, BELRik Van Steenbergen
02.08Frameries, BELJean Forestier
02.08Amiens, FRAJean Stablinski
02.08Scheldeprijs, BELBriek Schotte
02.08G.P. Veith (Schwenningen), DUIHans Junkermann
01.08Omloop van de Grensstreek (Moeskroen), BELBaudewijn Devos
01.08Denderleeuw, BELAlbert De Nil
31.07Omegna, ITANino Defilippis
31.07G.P. du Brabant Wallon, BELMarcel Janssens (1931)
31.07Kapellen-Glabbeek, BELRik Van Looy
31.07Omloop van Hageland, BELRik van Looy
31.07Montlhéry, FRAAndré Darrigade
31.07N.K. België Amateurs - Debutants, BELRené Baeyens
31.07Hensdijk, NLDHein van Breenen
31.07G.P. de Montsauce, FRARené Fournier
30.07Ronse, BELJozef Plas
30.07Tour de France, FRALouison Bobet
28.07Ninove, BELFrans Schoubben
27.07Deinze, BELLéon Delathouwer
25.07Westrozebeke, BELRaphaël Jonckheere
25.07Oostakker, BELRoger Verplaetse
24.07G.P. Bauer, DEUHerbert Ebbers
24.07Geel, BELWilly Vannitsen
24.07Emelgem, BELValère Ollivier
24.07Kroz Jugoslaviju, YUGWatter Muller
24.07Nouan-le-Fuzelier, FRAEugène Telotte
24.07N.K. België Onafhankelijke, BELRoger Baens
24.07N.K. Ierland Amateurs, IRLB. Sharkey
24.07Circuit de la Vienne (Châtellerault), FRASettimio Sabbadini
24.07Giro della Toscana, ITAArrigo Padovan
23.07N.K. Nederland Militairen, NLDPiet de Jongh
23.07Gingelom, BELJacques Schoubben
22.07Beersel, BELRik Van Looy
22.07Strépy-Bracquegnies, BELLéon Delathouwer
21.07Brussel - Izegem, BELHenri Denys
21.07G.P. Odiel Lambrechts (Kalmthout), BELMarcel Janssens (1931)
20.07Middellandse ZeespelenGiuseppe Fallarini
20.07Ronse, BELLeopold Degraveleyn
20.07Houtem - Vilvoorde, BELLode Anthonis
19.07Strijpen, BELFirmin Bral
19.07Mechelen, BELRik Van Looy
19.07N.K. België Militairen, BELAndré Bar
18.07Duffel, BELRik Van Looy
18.07Kachtem, BELMaurice Blomme
17.07Avelgem, BELNorbert Kerckhove
17.07Oedelem, BELEdmond Van Heghe
17.07Mons, BELLucien Acou
17.07Attenhoven, BELJozef Schils
17.07G.P. Industrie, DEUFranz Reitz
17.07La Seu d'Urgell, ESPVicente Iturat
17.07N.K. Zwitserland Amateurs, CHEAttilo Moresi
15.07Temse, BELRik Van Looy
14.07Gistel, BELRoger De Corte
13.07Temse, BELJos Theuns
12.07Deurne, BELMaurice Mollin
12.07Tessenderlo, BELWilly Vannitsen
12.07Sleidinge, BELRoger De Corte
11.07Moerzeke, BELEmiel Van Cauter
11.07Lanklaar, BELJos Hendrickx
11.07Circuito Urbain, ESPJoaquin Salaberria
10.07N.K. Nederland Amateurs, NLDS. Verhoef
10.07N.K. Oost-Duitsland Amateurs, DDRTueller
10.07Omloop van de Gete, BELWilly Vannitsen
10.07Tour of Jeaks, GBRArthur Ilsley
10.07Rouen-les-Essarts, FRAJacques Anquetil
10.07Vlaamse Pijl, BELAndre Rosseel
09.07Namur, BELGermain Derijcke
07.07Wezembeek - Oppem, BELJozef Schils
06.07Omloop der Zuid-West-Vlaamse Bergen (Poperinge), BELJozef Planckaert
05.07Nederbrakel, BELMarcel Janssens
04.07Vichte, BELFirmin Bral
04.07Sitges, ESPAlfredo Esmatges
04.07Lubbeek, BELJean Vliegen
03.07Circuit des Hautes-Vosges, FRAKarel Van Dormael
03.07Kampioenschap van Tarrasa, ESPJuan Crespo Hita
03.07Bourg - Genève - Bourg, FRAAntonin Rolland
03.07Oostkamp, BELAndré Blomme
03.07Drielandentrofee (Eisden), BELEugeen Van Roosbroeck
03.07G.P. du Locle, ZWIAlfredo Pasotti
03.07G.P. Frans Melckenbeeck (Lede), BELAlfred De Bruyne
03.07Tour de la Manche, FRAEugène Tamburlini
02.07Österreich Rundfahrt, OOSLasse Nordvall
02.07Vilvoorde, BELRik Van Kerckhove
02.07Ciandela, ESPMiguel Poblet Orriols
02.07N.K. Frankrijk Militairen, FRAMaurice Moucheraud
02.07Antwerpen - Genk, BELJos Wouters (1930)
30.06Heusden, BELWilly Vannitsen
30.06Ruddervoorde, BELAndré Blomme
29.06Cuneo, ITANino Defilippis
29.06Torhout, BELRoger Devoldere
29.06N.K. Spanje Onafhankelijke, ESPJuan Crespo Hita
29.06Waver, BELEmiel Van Cauter
29.06Sint-Niklaas-Waas, BELLudo Van Der Elst
29.06N.K. Spanje, SPAAntonio Gelabert
29.06Tour du Tessin, ZWIHugo Koblet
28.06Kruishoutem, BELLucien Mathys
28.06Ruisbroek, BELJozef Verhaert
28.06Overpelt, BELRik Van Looy
27.06Beveren-Waas, BELRené "Flander"Janssens"
27.06G.P. Santa Cruz, ESPCarmelo Morales Erostarbe
27.06Mechelen, BELRik Van Kerckhove
27.06Circuit des Ardennes, FRAEugène Tamburlini
26.06Circuit du Cantal, FRAFerdinand Devèze
26.06Vuelta a Pireneos, ESPAndrés Trobat Garcías
26.06Moulins-Engilbert, FRAProst
26.06N.K. België, BELEmiel Van Cauter
26.06N.K. Zwitserland, ZWIHugo Koblet
26.06N.K. Luxemburg, LUXMarcel Ernzer
26.06Giro del Piemonte, ITAGiuseppe Minardi
26.06N.K. Frankrijk, FRAAndré Darrigade
24.06N.K. Luxemburg Amateurs, LUXGaston Dumont
23.06Isle of Man, GBRRené Abadie
23.06Tienen, BELJozef Schils
23.06Saint-André, BELJulien Cools
22.06De Panne, BELRene Mertens
21.06Mechelen - Vilvoorde, BELRik Van Looy
21.06Ronde van Nederland Amateurs, NLDPiet Kooijman
21.06Ferrière-la-Grande, FRAGilbert Scodeller
20.06Heist, BELJos Plas
20.06Erembodegem, BELEdgard Sorgeloos
20.06Criterium de l'U.D. Sans, ESPAndré Boher
20.06Felletin, FRALouis Bergaud
20.06Paris - Bourges, FRAJean-Marie Cieleska
20.06Vuelta a Asturias, SPAFederico Martin Bahamontes
19.06Omloop van het Westen, BELMaurice Blomme
19.06Omloop van Midden-België (Lier), BELAlfred De Bruyne
19.06Dunsmore Century, GBRKen Jowett
19.06Criterium Gaslo, ITALuciano Colombo
19.06Maastricht, NLDGerrit Voorting
19.06Trofeo Duelo, ESPAndré Boher
19.06Criterium du Dauphiné, FRALouison Bobet
19.06G.P. Belmonte Piceno, ITADanilo Barozzi
19.06G.P. du Havre, FRABernard Bultel
19.06Route du France, FRARene Genin
19.06G.P. Continental, DEUHubert Schwarzenberg
18.06Tour de Suisse, ZWIHugo Koblet
17.06Aartrijke, BELJean Delin
17.06G.P. Durex, DEUHans Preiskeit
16.06Koksijde, BELRaphaël Jonckheere
16.06Peer, BELRik Van Steenbergen
15.06Zwijndrecht, BELCarolus Van Geel
15.06Halle - Ingooigem, BELRoger Decock
14.06Heule, BELGilbert Desmet (1931)
14.06Belsele, BELLode Anthonis
13.06Oppuurs, BELErnest Heyvaert
13.06Oostende, BELMaurice Blomme
13.06Denderleeuw, BELMaurice Stroobants
13.06Giro del Veneto, ITAAdolfo Grosso
12.06N.K. Spanje - Klim, SPAFrancisco Alomar Florit
12.06Omloop der Vlaamse Gewesten, BELLudo Van Der Elst
12.06Vuelta a Colombia, COLRamon Hoyos
12.06Deutschland Tour, DUIRudi Theissen
12.06Quimper, FRAJoseph Morvan
11.06Langon, FRANicolas Barone
11.06Amsterdam - Arnhem - Amsterdam, NLDJan Rol
11.06Armentières, FRARaphaël Jonckheere
11.06Belvès, FRAMarcel Guitard
10.06Napoli, ITAAndré Darrigade
09.06Kwaadmechelen, BELWillem "Guillaume" Hendriks"
09.06Oostende, BELRoger Decock
09.06Brigueil-le-Chantre, FRAJean-Marie Cieleska
09.06Kampioenschap van Brabant, BELLode Anthonis
09.06Circuito Montanes, ESPGabriel Company Bauzà
08.06Oostende, BELAndré Pieters
07.06Gullegem, BELWilly Truye
06.06Rousies, FRAFrancis Anastasi
06.06Guéret, FRANicolas Barone
06.06Tour du Luxembourg, LUXLouison Bobet
05.06Schelde-Dender-Leie (Aalst), BELMarcel Janssens (1931)
05.06Clasica a los Puertos Guaderrama, SPAFederico Martin Bahamontes
05.06Paris - Limoges, FRALouis Caput
05.06Giro d'Italia, ITAFiorenzo Magni
05.06Midi Libre, FRAMiguel Poblet Orriols
05.06Berner Rundfahrt, ZWIHans Hollenstein
05.06G.P. Midi Libre, FRAMiguel Poblet Orriols
05.06Tour d'Alsace-Lorraine, FRAMaurice Baele
05.06Beverlo, BELBriek Schotte
05.06Circuit de l'Indre (Châteauroux), FRARené Fournier
05.06Brussel - Bost, BELJulien Van Den Brande (1928)
05.06Montluçon, FRAClaude Colette
05.06Rotterdam, NLDCor Bakker
05.06Rennes, FRAAndré Ruffet
05.06South Buxton R.R., GBRKen Russell
04.06Le Bizet, BELMaurice Blomme
04.06Brussegem, BELWilly Vannitsen
02.06Helchteren, BELWillem "Guillaume" Hendriks"
02.06Aulnoye, FRAJean Stablinski
31.05Bruxelles - Couvin, BELAndré Vlayen
31.05Kampioenschap van Henegouwen, BELGermain Derijcke
31.05Ninove, BELEdgard Sorgeloos
30.05Tour d'Oranie, DZABelkacem
30.05G.P. Gaessler, FRAEugène Tamburlini
30.05Bessereix, FRAMarcel Guitard
30.05Sous-le-Bois, FRAJean Pasinetti
30.05Omloop van Oost-Vlaanderen (Ertvelde), BELRik van Looy
30.05Haspengouwse Pijl (Cras-Avernas), BELHenri "Rik" Luyten
30.05Tour de Picardie - Tour de l'Oise, FRALucien Gillen
29.05Mandel-Leie-Schelde (Meulebeke), BELWim van Est
29.05Vuelta a la Communidad Valencia, SPAFrancisco Masip Llop
29.05Tour of Pennines, GBRBrian Robinson
29.05Steenhuize-Wijnhuize, BELEdgard Sorgeloos
28.05Antwerpen - Herselt, BELEugeen Van Roosbroeck
28.05Circuit du Cher (Bourges), FRAMaurice Pele
28.05Paris - Valenciennes, FRAJean Stablinski
26.05Saint-Amand-les-Eaux, FRARaphaël Glorieux
26.05Mechelen, BELRik Van Looy
22.05Tour du Cher, FRAMaurice Gruber
22.05G.P. Minaret, FRAArmand Di Caro
22.05Kampioenschap van Baskenland en Navarra, ESPCarmelo Morales Erostarbe
22.05Balsthal, CHEFerdi Kübler
22.05Circuit des Boucles de la Seine, FRAAlbert Bouvet
22.05La Grand-Combe, FRALouison Bobet
22.05Amsterdam, NLDWim Van Est
22.05Préveranges, FRAPierre Ruby
22.05Quatre Jours de Dunkerque, FRALouis Déprez
22.05Ronde van België, BELAlex Close
22.05Omloop der Drie Provinciën (Avelgem), BELHenri Denijs
21.05Sheffield, GBRIan Steel
21.05Flèche du Sud, LUXThéo Simon
19.05Saint-Amand-Montrond, FRAGeorges Meunier
19.05G.P. Commerce, ESPGabriel Company Bauzà
19.05Circuit Finistère, FRAMaurice Pele
19.05Issoire, FRAAndré Darrigade
19.05Villareal - Morella - Villareal, ESPAntonio Jimenez Quilez
19.05Tourcoing - Dunkerque - Tourcoing, FRAHenri Denys
19.05G.P. Granollers, ESPMariano Corrales
19.05Tour de Correze (Tulle), FRAValentin Huot
19.05Tour du Sud-Est, FRACharly Gaul
17.05Course de la PaixGustav-Adolf Schur
17.05Vlamertinge, BELRene Mertens
17.05G.P. Liberation, ESPCarmelo Morales Erostarbe
15.05Feignies, FRAMichel Vuylsteke
15.05Paris - Briare, FRAD. Dhieux
15.05Figueras - Barcelona, ESPAndré Boher
15.05Langsett R.R., GBRGraham Vines
15.05Omloop van Midden-Vlaanderen (Deinze), BELHenri Denijs
15.05Omloop van Limburg, BELRik Van Steenbergen
15.05G.P. Pneumatique (Montluçon), FRAPierre Molineris
12.05Meerhout, BELRene Mertens
10.05Etoile de Pontivy, FRAPierre Barbotin
09.05Guéret, FRARoger Walkowiak
09.05Leuhan, FRAAmand Audaire
08.05Pleurtuit, FRAClaude Le Ber
08.05Monbazillac, FRAClaude Colette
08.05Boucles du Bas-Limousin (Brive-la-Gaillarde), FRAAlbert Bouvet
08.05Criterium de Vaucluse, FRARemy Martinez
08.05G.P. Nantes, FRAAlfredo Sabbadin
08.05Circuit des Neuf Provinces, BELRoger Baudechon
08.05Scaër, FRAJean Bobet
08.05Tour Lot-et-Garonne, FRAMax Cohen
08.05Omloop der Vlaamse Ardennen (Ichtegem), BELRené Mertens
08.05N.K. Nederland, NEDMathijs Roks
08.05Vuelta a Espana, SPAJean Dotto
08.05Tour de Picardie, FRARoger Hassenforder
08.05Tour de Romandie, ZWIRené Strehler
08.05Sint-Lievens-Esse, BELJan Adriaensens
07.05Ronde van Brabant (Lubbeek), BELHenri "Kwik" Van Kerckhove
05.05Lauwe, BELHenri Denys
04.05G.P. Fiestas Santa Cruz, ESPJuan Crespo Hita
04.05Lokeren, BELAlfons Vandenbranden
03.05Hooglede, BELHenri Denys
03.05Houthalen, BELMartin Van Geneugden
03.05Mechelen - Vilvoorde, BELJozef Schils
02.05Gognies-Chaussée, FRAMaurice Munter
02.05Bankprijs (Roeselare), BELJozef De Feyter
01.05Plougasnou, FRALouison Bobet
01.05G.P. 1 Mei (Hoboken), BELLéo Buyst
01.05Circuit Saone et Loire, FRAAngelo Colinelli
01.05Plonéour-Lanvern, FRAGilbert Scodeller
01.05Tour Haute Savoie, FRAJean Anastasi
01.05Liège - Marche - Liège, BELFrancis Kemplaire
01.05Roma - Napoli - Roma, ITABruno Monti
01.05Polymultipliee, FRAValentin Huot
01.05Roubaix - Cassel - Roubaix, FRAPaul Taildeman
01.05Tour de Champagne, FRAFernand Picot
01.05Liège - Bastogne - Liège, BELStan Ockers
01.05Tour du Lac Leman, ZWIAlcide Vaucher
30.04Ronde van Nederland, NEDPiet Haan
30.04Fleche Wallonne, BELStan Ockers
30.04Tour du Lac Leman, CHEG. Zucchetti
28.04Mont-de-Marsan, FRAAndré Darrigade
27.04Nokere Koerse, BELJozef Schils
26.04Westerlo, BELRik Van Looy
26.04Denderhoutem, BELRoger De Clercq
24.04Redon, FRAGabriel Gaudin
24.04Brussels Classic, BELMarcel Hendrikx
24.04Gresley Memorial, GBRStan Jones
24.04Daumesnil, FRAFrancis Anastasi
24.04Circuit de la Meuse, FRAJean Corsini
24.04G.P. Morange, FRAAdolphe Deledda
24.04Brussel, BELGilbert Van De Wiele
24.04Pontivy, FRAValentin Huot
24.04Beaufort, FRAArthur Cleenewerck
24.04Tour du Maroc, MARJan Adriaensens
22.04G.P. Rabeneick, DEUHans Junkermann
21.04Driedaagse van Antwerpen, BELGermain Derijcke
18.04Boussac, FRALouison Bobet
17.04London - Battle - London, GBRIan Steel
17.04Dwars door België, BELBriek Schotte
17.04Zandvoort, NLDGerrit Voorting
17.04Perigueux - Limoges, FRAMax Cohen
17.04Cenon, FRAValentin Huot
17.04Marseille, FRAAntonin Canavese
17.04Tour du Morbihan, FRAJean-Marie Cieleska
17.04Tour du Vaucluse (Cavaillon), FRARussell Mockridge
17.04Meisterschaft von Zürich, ZWIMax Schellenberg
17.04Euskal Bizikleta, SPAJosé Escolana Sànchez
17.04Omloop van de Wijnsstreek, BELJozef Schils
17.04Giro della Romagna, ITAFiorenzo Magni
16.04Tour de Tunisie, TUNJean Hobjanian
16.04Drachten, NLDWout Wagtmans
15.04G.P. Express, DEUHeinz Müller (1924)
13.04Herzele, BELErnest Sterckx
13.04Diksmuide, BELGeorges Decraeye
12.04G.P. de Montaña, ESPJesus Galdeano
12.04Paris - Camembert, FRAJean-Marie Cieleska
11.04Omloop van de Fruitstreken (Alken), BELJan Storms
11.04Hoegaarden - Antwerpen - Hoegaarden, BELHenri "Kwik" Van Kerckhove
11.04Bordeaux, FRAAndré Darrigade
11.04Tour du Calvados, FRAJoseph Morvan
11.04Circuit Drôme-Ardèche, FRAÉmile Baffet
10.04Bagnolo, ITAAurelio Del Rio
10.04Aalter - Brussel - Aalter, BELBasiel Wambeke
10.04Paris - Roubaix, FRAJean Forestier
09.04G.P. Vals les Bains, FRAJean Dacquay
09.04Pamplona, ESPGabriel Company Bauzà
08.04Rund um Köln, DEUHans Preiskeit
07.04Bellegem, BELPino Cerami (1922)
04.04Pisa, ITASerafino Biagioni
03.04Spring Classic, GBRDave Bedwell
03.04G.P. Martorell, ESPAntonio Bertran Panades
03.04Wevelgem, BELLucien De Munster
03.04Annemasse - Bellegarde - Annemasse, FRAMarc Vuillermet
03.04Tour de l'Est Algerien, DZAAhmed Kebaïli
03.04Criterium International, FRARené Privat
03.04Paris - Evreux, FRASeamus Elliott
03.04Gent - Wevelgem individuelen, BELGilbert Van De Wiele
03.04Giro dellla Campania, ITAFausto Coppi
03.04Gent - Wevelgem, BELBriek Schotte
02.04Trofeo Jaumendreu, SPASalvador Botella Rodrigo
01.04Trofeo Borras, ESPGabriel Company Bauzà
27.03Ronde van België Amateurs, BELNorbert Kerckhove
27.03Quer durch die Lüneburger Heide, DEUWerner Holthöfer
27.03Ronde van Vlaanderen Amateurs, BELMarcel Blavier
27.03London - Dover, GBRT. Fenwick
27.03Tour des 4 Cantons, CHEH. Maeder
27.03Montluçon, FRALouis Bergaud
27.03G.P. Cannes, FRAJean Forestier
27.03Trofeo Masferrer, SPAGabriel Company Bauzà
27.03Tour des Quatre Cantons, ZWIWalter Bucher
27.03Ronde van Vlaanderen, BELLouison Bobet
27.03Giro di Reggio Calabria, ITARino Benedetti
27.03Bordeaux - Saintes, FRAJean Dacquay
25.03Pan-Amerikaanse SpelenRamon Hoyos
20.03Trofeo Fallas, ESPMiguel Poblet Orriols
20.03G.P. Catox (Marseille), FRABernard Bultel
20.03Trofeo Iberduero, ESPJosé Herrero Berrendero
20.03Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne, BELJozef Planckaert
20.03Ronde van Limburg, BELErnest Sterckx
19.03Milano - Sanremo, ITAGermain Derijcke
16.03Paris - Nice, FRAJean Bobet
13.03Milano - Torino, ITACleto Maule
13.03Mont Faron (chrono), FRAFederico Martin Bahamontes
13.03Elfstedenronde (Brugge), BELKarel De Baere (1925)
13.03Tour de Hesbaye, BELErnest Sterckx
13.03Toulon, FRAFrancis Anastasi
13.03Coppa Caldirola, ITAGiuseppe Calvi
13.03Gent - Ieper, BELJozef Verhelst
06.03Echo d'Alger, FRAAndré Darrigade
06.03Sheffield, GBRD. Booker
06.03Gênes - Nice, FRARené Privat
06.03Omloop Het Nieuwsblad, BELLode Anthonis
05.03Alger, DZAFrancis Anastasi
27.02Oran, DZAMiguel Poblet Orriols
27.02Mont-Coudon, FRAAdriano Salviatto
27.02Barcelona, ESPSantiago Mostajo Gutiérrez
27.02Sassari - Cagliari, ITADonato Piazza
26.02G.P. du Rocher, MCOAdriano Salviatto
24.02Sassari, ITAFiorenzo Magni
23.02G.P. Saint-Raphaël, FRALouison Bobet
22.02Cagliari, ITAFausto Coppi
21.02Aix-en-Provence, FRARaoul Rémy
20.02Monte-Carlo, FRAFederico Martin Bahamontes
17.02G.P. Nice, FRAAndré Payan
13.02Monaco, MCOJean Lerda
12.02G.P. Monaco, FRAAndré Payan
06.02Ruta del Sol, SPAJosé Gomez del Moral
02.02Nice - Mont Agel, FRAJosé Gil
Omloop van het Houtland (Torhout), BELRoger Devoldere
Ronde van Noord Holland, NEDRené Van Meenen
Giro delle Alpi Apuane (Marina di Massa), ITAUgo Massocco
G.P. Villafranca de Ordizia, SPAJosé Perez Frances
G.P. Primavera (Amorebieta), SPAHortensio Vidaurreta García
G.P. Orchies, FRAEdouard Klabiński
G.P. Pascuas, SPAVicente Iturat Gil
N.K. Australië, AUSEddie Smith (1926)
Monaco - Golf du Mont Agel, FRAFederico Martin Bahamontes
Haspengouwse Pijl (Niel - St. Truiden), BELCharles Vandormael
Roubaix - Huy, BELRené Vandewalle
Subida a Arrate, SPAAntonio Barrutia Iturriagoitia
Trofeo Fenaroli (Cesano Maderno), ITARino Benedetti
Giro di Sicilia, ITAGilberto Dall'Agata
Paris - Arras, FRARoland Blin
Tour of Slovakia, SVKJan Vesely
Melbourne - Warnambool, AUSEddie Smith
Stausee Rundfahrt (Klingnau), ZWIHarry Muller
Uniqa Classic, OOSRichard Durlacher
G.P. des Nations, FRAJacques Anquetil
G.P. de Fourmies, FRAPierre Pardoën
G.P. Llodio, SPAMartin Erausquin
G.P. Ceramisti (Ponzano Magra), ITAAurelio Del Rio
Etoile du Leon (Landivisiau), FRAPierre Barbotin
Coppa Agostoni, ITALino Pizzoferrato
Coppa Sabatini (Peccioli), ITAAngelo Miserocchi
Circuit d'Auvergne, FRARoger Rivière
Circuit de la Sarthe - Pays de la Loire, FRABernard
Ardeens Week-end, BELStan Ockers
N.K. Roemenië I.T.T. Amateurs, ROUDumitrescu
Bourke - Sydney, AUSMurray French
Mercury Tour, AUSIan Greenfield
N.K. Polen Amateurs, POLStanislaw Krolak
N.K. Roemenië Amateurs, ROUGabriel Moiceanu
N.K. Spanje Amateurs, ESPJosé Perez Frances
Advertiser Tour, AUSH. Sutherland
Kampioenschap van AmerikaDomingo Rivas
Tour de U.S.S.R., SUNPawell Wostryakow
N.K. Joegoslavië Amateurs, YUGMiroslac
Jaren
2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015
2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007
2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | 2001 | 2000 | 1999
1998 | 1997 | 1996 | 1995 | 1994 | 1993 | 1992 | 1991
1990 | 1989 | 1988 | 1987 | 1986 | 1985 | 1984 | 1983
1982 | 1981 | 1980 | 1979 | 1978 | 1977 | 1976 | 1975
1974 | 1973 | 1972 | 1971 | 1970 | 1969 | 1968 | 1967
1966 | 1965 | 1964 | 1963 | 1962 | 1961 | 1960 | 1959
1958 | 1957 | 1956 | 1955 | 1954 | 1953 | 1952 | 1951
1950 | 1949 | 1948 | 1947 | 1946 | 1945 | 1944 | 1943
1942 | 1941 | 1940 | 1939 | 1938 | 1937 | 1936 | 1935
1934 | 1933 | 1932 | 1931 | 1930 | 1929 | 1928 | 1927
1926 | 1925 | 1924 | 1923 | 1922 | 1921 | 1920 | 1919
1918 | 1917 | 1916 | 1915 | 1914 | 1913 | 1912 | 1911
1910 | 1909 | 1908 | 1907 | 1906 | 1905 | 1904 | 1903
1902 | 1901 | 1900 | 1899 | 1898 | 1897 | 1896 | 1895
1894 | 1893 | 1892 | 1891 | 1890 | 1889 | 1888 | 1887
1886 | 1885 | 1884 | 1883 | 1881 | 1880 | 1879 | 1876
|