Kalender
Datum UCI Wedstrijd Winnaar
31.12Challenge Desgrange-ColomboFred Debruyne
01.11Nottingham, GBRTrevor Fenwick
21.10Il Lombardia, ITAAndré Darrigade
14.10N.K. Brazilië, BRAJaimes Nunes da Silveira
14.10Bourne Valley, GBRLes Gill
13.10Bell-lloc d'Urgell, ESPJaume Calucho Mestres
13.10Campo de Borja, ESPJosé Amettle
12.10G.P. Sniace, ESPBenigno Aspuru Zarandona
07.10Figueras, ESPPablo Coscolluela
07.10G.P. Ondarroa, ESPAntonio Barrutia Iturriagoitia
07.10Winners criterium, GBRAlan Bladon
07.10N.K. Groot-Brittannië Berg, GBRKen Mitchell
07.10Paris - Tours, FRAAlbert Bouvet
06.10Climbers criterium, GBRJ. Andrews
30.09N.K. Groot-Brittannië, GBRMike England
30.09N.K. Italië, ITAGiorgio Albani
29.09Espéraza, FRAJean-Marie Cieleska
24.09Le Mans, FRAHenri Perly
23.09Falcon R.C. Anniversary, GBRTony Hewson
23.09N.K. Italië Amateurs, ITASante Freo
23.09Kampioenschap van Katalonië, ESPJosé Escolana Sànchez
23.09Weston Super Mare, GBRB. Hier
23.09Giro dell'Appennino, ITACleto Maule
17.09Lorient - Merville, FRAMaurice Lavigne
16.09G.P. Isbergues, FRASeamus Elliott
16.09N.K. Finland I.T.T. Amateurs, FINPaul Nyman
16.09Vuelta a los Pirineos, ESPAntonio Gelabert
16.09Tornhill Classic, GBRJohn Morris
16.09Denis Workshop Memorial, GBRW. Penvose
16.09Poly (Lyon), FRAMarcel Fernandez
10.09Rennes - Pontivy, FRAJoseph Morvan
09.09Bradford, GBRBrian Haskell
09.09G.P. Commercio & Industria (Prato), ITADanilo Barozzi
09.09N.K. Oostenrijk Amateurs, AUTAdolf Christian
09.09Vuelta a Catalunya, SPAAniceto Utset
08.09Berchem, BELPiet Oellibrandt
08.09Circuit des Marches, FRAPierre Beuffeuil
02.09Ryburn Road Race, GBRBob Maitland
02.09Lyon - Montluçon - Lyon, FRACarlo Conficoni
02.09Antwerpse Havenpijl, BELPierrot Machiels
02.09Giro del Lazio, ITAFiorenzo Magni
01.09Volta a Portugal, PORAntonio Barbosa Alves
30.08G.P. Granollers, ESPPablo Coscolluela
28.08Bretagne Classic, FRAValentin Huot
28.08Schaal Sels (Merksem), BELJozef Schils
26.08WereldkampioenschapRik Van Steenbergen
26.08Sitges, ESPMariano Corrales
26.08G.P. Martini - Boucau, FRAAlbert Dolhats
26.08Oradour sur Glane, FRAEugène Fourgeaud
26.08Bradford, GBRBrian Haskell
26.08Tour du Loiret, FRAPierre Michel
26.08Kampioenschap van Sabadell, ESPFrancesc Massip i Llop
26.08Tour de Stour-Valley, GBRAlan Bladon
26.08Kortenaken, BELJozef Schils
26.08Wiemismeer - Zutendaal, BELMartin Van Geneugden
25.08Wereldkampioenschap AmateursFrans Mahn
21.08G.P. Benicarlo, ESPJosé Hernandez
20.08Objat, FRAAndré Dupré
19.08Lancing C.C., GBRJ. Andrews
19.08Sheffield, GBRBrian Haskell
19.08Tour of the Roaches, GBRBrian Haskell
19.08Derby Mercury R.C., GBRLes Gill
19.08Bradford, GBRRob. Eastwood
19.08Gingelom, BELRoger Baens
19.08Circuit Mont-Blanc, FRALouison Bobet
19.08G.P. du Brabant Wallon, BELWilly Schroeders
19.08G.P. Fichtel & Sachs, DUIPaul Maue
18.08Derby Carnival Race, GBRArthur Ilsley
18.08Omloop der Zuiderkempen, BELPierre Machiels
18.08Vuelta a Mallorca, SPASalvador Botella Rodrigo
16.08G.P. Beghelli, ITAPierino Baffi
15.08G.P. Express, DEUWalter Becker
15.08Drie Zustersteden (Antwerpen), BELRik Van Looy
14.08Aniche, FRAWilly Geers
14.08Tour de l'Avesnois, FRACamille Huyghe
13.08Ronde van Nederland, NEDRik Van Looy
13.08Tour de l'Ouest, FRAFrancis Pipelin
12.08Longliffe Circuit, GBRLes Gill
12.08Bradford, GBRBrian Haskell
12.08G.P. des Quatre-Bras, BELEmiel Van Cauter
12.08N.K. Polen Amateurs, POLAndrzej Trochanowski
12.08Budingen, BELJozef Schils
12.08Kampioenschap van North Midland, GBRRichard Bartrop
12.08N.K. Denemarken Amateurs, DENFritz Ravn
08.08Tour of the Peaks, GBRBob Maitland
05.08N.K. Zweden Amateurs, SWERoland Strohm
05.08Gingelom, BELWilly Vannitsen
05.08N.K. Noorwegen Amateurs, NORKarl Varvik
05.08N.K. Luxemburg Amateurs, LUXThéo Schreiber
05.08N.K. Zwitserland Amateurs, CHEEmmanuel Plattner
05.08N.K. Ierland Amateurs, IRLD. Courtney
05.08N.K. Finland Amateurs, FINPaul Nyman
05.08Londerzeel, BELHenri Denys
05.08Tre Valli Varesine, ITAGastone Nencini
05.08N.K. Spanje, SPAAntonio Ferraz Nuñez
04.08Herenthout, BELJoseph Marien
03.08N.K. Zweden I.T.T. Amateurs, SWEHerbert Dahlbom
02.08La Vall d'Uixó, ESPSalvador Jarque Esteban
02.08Monlanch, ESPVicente Iturat
31.07Circuito de Getxo, SPAAntonio Ferraz Nuñez
31.07N.K. Noorwegen I.T.T. Amateurs, NORRoald Aas
31.07Scheldeprijs, BELRik Van Looy
29.07Lowestoft Fisherman's Week R..R., GBRJ.B. Bennwith
29.07Kampioenschap van Brabant, BELJozef Schils
29.07N.K. Italië Onafhankelijke, ITAWaldemaro Bartolozzi
29.07Geel, BELJos Verachtert
29.07N.K. Roemenië Amateurs, ROUIon Constantinescu
29.07N.K. Saarland Amateurs, SAAJurgen Markus
29.07N.K. Oost-Duitsland Amateurs, DDRErich Hagen
29.07N.K. België Amateurs, BELAlfons Hermans
29.07N.K. Noorwegen I.T.T. Amateurs, NORPer Digerud
29.07G.P. de Montsauce, FRASeamus Elliott
28.07Vorselaar, BELLeo Buyst
28.07Tour de France, FRARoger Walkowiak
28.07Ronde van Limburg, BELFrans Schoubben
23.07G.P. du Textile Roanne, FRAGuy Buchaille
22.07Nouan-le-Fuzelier, FRAPierre Michel
22.07Attenhoven, BELFrans Schoubben
22.07Merchtem, BELRene Mertens
22.07N.K. Saarland, SAAGünther Debusmann
22.07Elmsall, GBRBrian Haskell
22.07N.K. West-Duitsland Amateurs, DEUHans Brinkmann
22.07Tour de Hopfield, GBRM. Wright
22.07Circuit de la Vienne (Châtellerault), FRARobert (Jean) Desbats
22.07N.K. Duitsland, DUIValentin Petry
21.07Brussel - Izegem, BELRemi Lowie
21.07N.K. België Amateurs - Debutants, BELJoseph Scherens
21.07G.P. Odiel Lambrechts (Kalmthout), BELJoseph Marien
21.07Bradford, GBRKen Jowett
21.07G.P. de Condé-sur-l'Escaut, FRAPierre Pardoën
20.07Tervuren - Breendonk, BELRoger Baens
15.07G.P. Frans Melckenbeeck (Lede), BELThéodule Brunswyck
15.07Oedelem, BELLeon Van Daele
15.07N.K. België Onafhankelijke, BELJulien Schepens
14.07Bradford, GBRKen Jowett
14.07G.P. Swanwick, GBRKen Jowett
14.07Via Gellia R.R., GBRJ. Bennett
14.07Mortsel, BELHenri Denys
08.07N.K. Frankrijk Amateurs, FRAJean Graczyk
08.07G.P. Rabeneick, DEUHorst Backat
08.07Kessel - Lier, BELAlfons Vandenbranden
08.07Vlaamse Pijl, BELJozef Schils
07.07Haaltert, BELJean Bellemans
07.07Antwerpen - Genk, BELRik Luyten
07.07La Seu d'Urgell, ESPAntonio Gelabert
07.07N.K. Frankrijk Onafhankelijke, FRAAnatole Novak
02.07Trois Jours de Henin Lietard, FRACésar Marcelak
02.07Circuit des Ardennes, FRABruno Modenese
01.07G.P. de Lincoln, GBRRob. Eastwood
01.07N.K. Spanje Amateurs, ESPJosé Perez Frances
01.07N.K. Nederland Amateurs, NLDFrans Mahn
01.07Rugby-Velo Dunsmore, GBRBob Maitland
01.07Tourcoing - Dunkerque - Tourcoing, FRARobert Nolf
01.07N.K. België, BELAndré Vlayen
01.07Giro del Veneto, ITAGiorgio Albani
01.07N.K. Frankrijk, FRABernard Gauthier
01.07N.K. Zwitserland, ZWIRolf Graf
01.07N.K. Luxemburg, LUXCharly Gaul
30.06N.K. Frankrijk Militairen, FRAGilbert Ruel
29.06Kampioenschap van Baskenland en Navarra, ESPHortensio Vidaurreta García
29.06G.P. Alicante, ESPBernardo Ruiz Navarrete
28.06Kampioenschap van Tarrasa, ESPAniceto Utset
25.06Paris - Bourges, FRAJoseph Morvan
25.06Tour du Luxembourg, LUXCharly Gaul
24.06Giro della Toscana, ITANello Fabbri
24.06Butlins Sussex Trophy, GBRArthur Ilsley
24.06Omloop van de Gete, BELRoger Baens
24.06G.P. Eibar, ESPEmilio Rodriguez Barros
24.06Circuit des Boucles de la Seine, FRARené Privat
24.06Bourg - Genève - Bourg, FRAAntonin Rolland
24.06N.K. Roemenië I.T.T. Amateurs, ROUConstantin Dumitrescu
24.06G.P. de Gezira, GBRTony Hewson
24.06G.P. Lady Margaret, GBRW. Seggar
24.06Nottingham - Manchester - Nottingham, GBRJ. Andrews
24.06Sint-Laureins, BELAndré Noyelle
23.06Circuit de la Saint-Jean, FRAAndré Trochut
23.06Tour de Suisse, ZWIRolf Graf
21.06Vuelta a Asturias, SPAEmilio Hernán Díaz
18.06Ferrière-la-Grande, FRAGilbert Scodeller
18.06Erembodegem, BELHilaire Couvreur
17.06G.P. du Havre, FRARoland Marais
17.06Severn Valley, GBRJ. Holland
17.06Criterium du Dauphiné, FRAAlex Close
17.06Drielandentrofee (Eisden), BELGilbert Desmet (1931)
17.06Paris - Limoges, FRAClaude Le Ber
17.06N.K. Spanje - Klim, SPACarmelo Morales Erostarbe
17.06Omloop van het Westen, BELWilly Schroeders
16.06Tour de Normandie, FRAAmand Audaire
16.06G.P. Léon, ESPJosé Escolana Sànchez
16.06Tibidabo, ESPMiguel Pacheco
14.06N.K. België Militairen, BELRobert Depauw
13.06Halle - Ingooigem, BELJozef Schils
12.06G.P. Barrio de la Vega, ESPJosé Escolana Sànchez
10.06Romfort - Clacton, GBRA. Burford
10.06Baslow R.R., GBRW.E. Penvose
10.06G.P. Continental, DEUHeinz Müller (1924)
10.06Giro d'Italia, ITACharly Gaul
10.06Omloop van Midden-België (Lier), BELWilly Schroeders
10.06Schelde-Dender-Leie (Aalst), BELJozef Schils
09.06Grangemill, GBRBob Maitland
09.06N.K. Nederland Militairen, NLDCorneel van Engeland
09.06Woerden, NLDWim Rusman
09.06Armentières, FRAEdward "Edouard" Klabinski"
06.06G.P. Wales, GBRAlan Bladon
04.06Ugine, FRARaymond Meyzenq
04.06Bruxelles - Couvin, BELHenri "Rik" Luyten
03.06Circuit de l'Indre (Châteauroux), FRASettimio Sabbadini
03.06Brussel - Bost, BELThéodule Brunswyck
03.06G.P. Canto Arroyo, ESPAndré Boher
03.06Bordeaux - Paris, FRABernard Gauthier
03.06Etoile du Leon (Landivisiau), FRAJean Bourles
03.06Tour de la Dordogne, FRARobert Desbats
03.06G.P. Nantes, FRAMace
03.06Circuit des Hautes-Vosges, FRARaymond Reisser
03.06Tour of Wrekin, GBRAlan Bladon
03.06Ronde van Limburg, NLDJos. Suykerbuyck
03.06Clasica a los Puertos Guaderrama, SPAGabriel Company Bauzà
03.06Omloop van Midden-Vlaanderen (Deinze), BELGermain Derijcke
02.06Omloop der Vlaamse Gewesten, BELRoger Verplaetse
31.05Circuito Montanes, ESPCarmelo Morales Erostarbe
31.05Brigueil-le-Chantre, FRAAndré Darrigade
31.05Barcelona - Berga, ESPRené Marigil
29.05Tour of Norfolk, GBRA. Blandon
27.05Trofeo Borras, ESPGabriel Company Bauzà
27.05G.P. de Valence, FRARaymond Elena
27.05Villeneuve-sur-Lot, FRATino Sabbadini
27.05Tour de l'Est, FRAFrançois Mahe
27.05Paris - Valenciennes, FRAJean-Marie Cieleska
27.05Roubaix - Huy, BELFrans Gielen
27.05Mandel-Leie-Schelde (Meulebeke), BELGermain Derijcke
27.05Tour du Sud-Est, FRAJean Stablinski
23.05G.P. Bali, DEUBriek Schotte
21.05Tour de l'Ariege, FRAJean Lerda
21.05G.P. de Gournay, FRALegagneur
21.05Bessereix, FRARobert Desbats
21.05Tour de Picardie - Tour de l'Oise, FRALouis Caput
21.05Haspengouwse Pijl (Cras-Avernas), BELLode Anthonis
21.05Omloop van Oost-Vlaanderen (Ertvelde), BELGilbert Desmet (1931)
20.05Omloop van Limburg, BELRik Van Steenbergen
20.05Steenhuize-Wijnhuize, BELAndré Auquier
20.05Circuit du Cher (Bourges), FRAGilbert Bauvin
19.05Antwerpen - Herselt, BELLucien De Munster
17.05G.P. Midi Libre, FRAAntonin Rolland
17.05Midi Libre, FRAAntonin Rolland
16.05Giro del Piemonte, ITAFiorenzo Magni
15.05Saint-Denis-de-l'Hôtel, FRAJean Pue
15.05Saint-Quentin, FRAPierre Brun
15.05Dwars door België, BELLucien Demunster
15.05Chaumont, FRAStanislas Gnoinski
13.05Tour of Cotswolds, GBRJ. Denbury
13.05Derby Halcyon Spring Classic, GBRBob Maitland
13.05G.P. de Saint-Romphaire, FRAHenri Perly
13.05Montélimar, FRARaymond Elena
13.05Omloop der Drie Provinciën (Avelgem), BELKarel Clerckx
13.05Quatre Jours de Dunkerque, FRAJan Adriaensens
13.05Ronde van België, BELAndré Vlayen
13.05Vuelta a Espana, SPAAngelo Conterno
13.05Tour de Romandie, ZWIPasquale Fornara
10.05Tour de Correze (Tulle), FRAPierre Nardi
10.05Circuit des Monts du Livradois, FRAMaurice Marsy
08.05Tour Haute Savoie, FRAMarcel Ferri
06.05Circuit des 4 Lacs, GBRD. Blisset
06.05Circuit Finistère, FRAAlbert Bouvet
06.05G.P. Minaret, FRARené Privat
06.05Sheffield, GBRBob Maitland
06.05Liège - Bastogne - Liège, BELAlfred De Bruyne
06.05Meisterschaft von Zürich, ZWICarlo Clerici
06.05Giro della Romagna, ITAPierino Baffi
05.05Fleche Wallonne, BELRichard Van Genechten
03.05Boucles du Bas-Limousin (Brive-la-Gaillarde), FRAPierre Nardi
01.05G.P. Pneumatique (Montluçon), FRARené Privat
01.05Poitiers - Saumur - Poitiers, FRAPierre Beuffeuil
01.05Roubaix - Cassel - Roubaix, FRARoger Verbeke
01.05Sint-Lievens-Esse, BELJozef Schils
01.05Tour de Champagne, FRAJoseph Wasko
01.05Vijfbergenomloop, BELRik Van Looy
01.05Giro dell'Emilia, ITABruno Monti
30.04G.P. Westerlo, BELErnest Sterckx
29.04La Rochelle - Angoulême, FRASettimo Perrin
29.04Langsett R.R., GBRTrevor Hallam
29.04Tour du Gard, FRASiro Bianchi
29.04G.P. Rei (Frankfurt-am-Main), DUIValentin Petry
29.04Perigueux - Limoges, FRAPierre Tymen
29.04Lyon, FRAAngelo Colinelli
29.04N.K. Nederland, NEDWim van Est
29.04Roma - Napoli - Roma, ITAStan Ockers
29.04Polymultipliee, FRARichard Van Genechten
29.04Omloop der Vlaamse Ardennen (Ichtegem), BELFrans Van Looveren (1933)
29.04Omloop van de Fruitstreken (Alken), BELWilly Vannitsen
29.04Tour de Picardie, FRAGilbert Scodeller
28.04Ronde van Brabant (Lubbeek), BELJan Adriaensens
24.04Subida a Arrate, SPAAntonio Barrutia Iturriagoitia
22.04Lyon - Grenoble - Lyon, FRAAngelo Colinelli
22.04Gresley Memorial, GBRStan Jones
22.04London - Battle - London, GBRB. Wiltcher
22.04Caen - Rouen, FRAEmile Guerinel
22.04Brussels Classic, BELRik Van Looy
22.04Bruxelles - Charleroi - Bruxelles, BELKarel Clerckx
19.04Driedaagse van Antwerpen, BELRik Van Looy
18.04Euskal Bizikleta, SPAJesús Loroño Artega
15.04N.K. Portugal, PORAntonio Barbosa Alves
15.04Omloop van de Wijnsstreek, BELAlex Close
15.04Buxton Spring R.R., GBRKen Strattford
12.04Kampioenschap van Barcelona, ESPMiguel Poblet Orriols
10.04Trofeo Jaumendreu, SPAMiquel Bover Pons
09.04Loos, BELRik Van Looy
09.04Zalla, ESPAndrés Trobat Garcías
08.04Aalter - Brussel - Aalter, BELRoger Verplaetse
08.04Annemasse - Bellegarde - Annemasse, FRAD'Agostin
08.04G.P. Bismarck, DEUHans Junkermann
08.04Tour du Vaucluse (Cavaillon), FRALucien Fliffel
08.04Paris - Roubaix, FRALouison Bobet
08.04Hoegaarden - Antwerpen - Hoegaarden, BELLode Anthonis
07.04G.P. Oulmes et Phenix, MARFrancis Anastasi
03.04G.P. de Montaña, ESPAntonio Ferraz Nuñez
03.04Paris - Camembert, FRARené Fournier
02.04Ronde van Vlaanderen 'B', BELGeorges Decraeye
02.04Ronde van Vlaanderen, BELJean Forestier
02.04Circuit Drôme-Ardèche, FRAFerdinand Devèze
02.04G.P. Manresa, ESPFrancesc Massip i Llop
02.043 Day Bournemouth, GBRDave Bedwell
02.04G.P. Veith (Schwenningen), DUIHorst Backat
01.04G.P. Vals les Bains, FRARené Privat
01.04G.P. Pascuas, SPAMiquel Bover Pons
31.03Bankprijs (Roeselare), BELJean Brankart
31.03G.P. Estella, ESPAntonio Ferraz Nuñez
29.03Giro dellla Campania, ITAAngelo Conterno
25.03Giro di Reggio Calabria, ITAGiuseppe Minardi
25.03Gent - Wevelgem, BELRik Van Looy
25.03Bordeaux - Saintes, FRAGérard Gaillot
25.03Trofeo Masferrer, SPAFrancisco Masip Llop
25.03Circuit de Provence, FRAGilbert Ruel
25.03Spring Classic, GBRDave Bedwell
25.03Criterium International, FRARoger Hassenforder
25.03Gent - Wevelgem individuelen, BELHenri Serin
22.03Barcelona - Vilada, ESPMiguel Poblet Orriols
19.03Milano - Sanremo, ITAAlfred De Bruyne
18.03Elfstedenronde (Brugge), BELMarcel Rijckaert
18.03Tour de Hesbaye, BELGérard Deborre
18.03Aix-en-Provence, FRARaymond Meyzenq
18.03G.P. Martorell, ESPMiguel Chacón Diaz
17.03Paris - Nice, FRAAlfred De Bruyne
11.03Omloop Het Nieuwsblad, BELErnest Sterckx
11.03Milano - Torino, ITAFerdi Kübler
11.03Vuelta a la Communidad Valencia, SPARené Marigil Domingo
11.03G.P. Cannes, FRAJoseph Mirando
11.03G.P. Catox (Marseille), FRASeamus Elliott
10.03Marseille - Nice, FRARaymond Meyzenq
06.03G.P. Saint-Raphaël, FRAJacques Dupont
04.03Gênes - Nice, FRAJean Bobet
04.03Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne, BELHenri Denijs
03.03Echo d'Alger, FRASeamus Elliott
26.02G.P. Nice, FRAJean Lerda
26.02Sassari - Cagliari, ITANello Fabbri
16.02Ruta del Sol, SPAMiquel Bover Pons
27.01N.K. Monaco Amateurs, MCOClaude Viano
Advertiser Tour, AUSSidney Patterson
N.K. Guatemala, GTMRafaël Polanco
Arapongas, BRAAntonio Barbosa Alves
Mercury Tour, AUSEddie Smith
Melbourne - Geelong, AUSRussell Mockridge
N.K. Marokko Amateurs, MARRené Terruel
N.K. Australië Amateurs, AUSJ. Trickey
G.P. Orchies, FRAEdouard Klabiński
G.P. Llodio, SPARobert Morales Erostarbe
G.P. Lugano, ZWIFausto Coppi
G.P. Martini (Genève), ZWIJacques Anquetil
G.P. Monaco, FRAJean Anastasi
G.P. Villafranca de Ordizia, SPAJosé Michelena
G.P. Primavera (Amorebieta), SPACosme Barrutia Iturriagoitia
G.P. Ceramisti (Ponzano Magra), ITAMario Tosato
G.P. 1 Mei (Hoboken), BELHarry de Boer
G.P. du Locle, ZWIRolf Graf
G.P. de Fourmies, FRAElio Gerussi
G.P. d'Europa (Ravenna), ITASWITZERLAND
G.P. Dr. Tistaert (Zottegem), BELLucien Mathys
Coppa Agostoni, ITASilvano Tessari
Coppa Bernocchi (Legnano), ITAVasco Modena
Coppa Sabatini (Peccioli), ITAIdrio Bui
Circuit de Lorraine - Circuit des Mines, FRAPierre Lambollez
Circuit d'Auvergne, FRALouis Kosec
Circuit de la Sarthe - Pays de la Loire, FRAJean Danguillaume
Ardeens Week-end, BELRichard Van Genechten
N.K. Sovjet-Unie Amateurs, SUNJ. Koledow
N.K. Joegoslavië Amateurs, YUGVeselin Petrovic
Boucles de la Gartempe, FRAEugène Fourgeaud
Ronde van Noord Holland, NEDJan Rol
Porto - Lisboa, PORFernando Silva
Pistoia, ITAGuido Boni
Omloop van de Grensstreek (Moeskroen), BELAndré Rosseel
Omloop der Zuid-West-Vlaamse Bergen (Poperinge), BELGermain Derijcke
Omloop van het Houtland (Lichtervelde), BELLeon Van Daele
Omloop van het Houtland (Torhout), BELJan De Valck
Österreich Rundfahrt, OOSRoland Strohm
Manche - Ocean, FRAJoseph Morvan
Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Koolskamp), BELLeon Van Daele
Herald Sun Tour of Victoria, AUSGeorge Goodwin
Giro delle Alpi Apuane (Marina di Massa), ITAGuido Carlesi
Monaco - Golf du Mont Agel, FRAValentin Huot
Mont Faron (chrono), FRAJosé Gil
Mont Faron (in lijn), FRAValentin Huot
N.K. Australië, AUSRussell Mockridge
N.K. Hongarije, HUNFerenc Kesjey
N.K. Marokko, MARDriss Ben Abdeslem
Nice - Mont Agel, FRAJosé Gil
Nokere Koerse, BELMarcel Rijckaert
Sluitingsprijs (Putte-Kapellen), BELRoger Verplaetse
Trofeo Matteotti (Pescara), ITABruno Tognaccini
Tour of Poland, POLMarian Wieckowski
Tour du Tessin, ZWIValerio Chiarlone
Tour des Quatre Cantons, ZWIWalter Becker
Trofeo Baracchi, ITAAndré Darrigade
Trofeo Baracchi, ITARolf Graf
Trofeo Fenaroli (Cesano Maderno), ITAAngelo Coletto
Giro di Sicilia, ITAPierre Polo
Paris - Arras, FRAGilbert Dourdin
Tour of Slovakia, SVKAurelio Cestari
Stausee Rundfahrt (Klingnau), ZWIRoman Brunner
Uniqa Classic, OOSAdolf Christian
G.P. des Nations, FRAJacques Anquetil
N.K. Zwitserland - Klim, ZWIHans Hollenstein
Melbourne - Warnambool, AUSR. Davis
Course de la PaixStanislaw Krolak
Berner Rundfahrt, ZWIFausto Lurati
Jaren
2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015
2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007
2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | 2001 | 2000 | 1999
1998 | 1997 | 1996 | 1995 | 1994 | 1993 | 1992 | 1991
1990 | 1989 | 1988 | 1987 | 1986 | 1985 | 1984 | 1983
1982 | 1981 | 1980 | 1979 | 1978 | 1977 | 1976 | 1975
1974 | 1973 | 1972 | 1971 | 1970 | 1969 | 1968 | 1967
1966 | 1965 | 1964 | 1963 | 1962 | 1961 | 1960 | 1959
1958 | 1957 | 1956 | 1955 | 1954 | 1953 | 1952 | 1951
1950 | 1949 | 1948 | 1947 | 1946 | 1945 | 1944 | 1943
1942 | 1941 | 1940 | 1939 | 1938 | 1937 | 1936 | 1935
1934 | 1933 | 1932 | 1931 | 1930 | 1929 | 1928 | 1927
1926 | 1925 | 1924 | 1923 | 1922 | 1921 | 1920 | 1919
1918 | 1917 | 1916 | 1915 | 1914 | 1913 | 1912 | 1911
1910 | 1909 | 1908 | 1907 | 1906 | 1905 | 1904 | 1903
1902 | 1901 | 1900 | 1899 | 1898 | 1897 | 1896 | 1895
1894 | 1893 | 1892 | 1891 | 1890 | 1889 | 1888 | 1887
1886 | 1885 | 1884 | 1883 | 1881 | 1880 | 1879 | 1876
|