Kalender
Datum UCI Wedstrijd Winnaar
20.10Il Lombardia, ITADiego Ronchini
06.10Paris - Tours, FRAAlfred De Bruyne
08.09Vuelta a Catalunya, SPAJesús Loroño Artega
27.08Bretagne Classic, FRAIsaac Vitre
18.08WereldkampioenschapRik Van Steenbergen
30.07Scheldeprijs, BELRik Van Looy
20.07Tour de France, FRAJacques Anquetil
23.06Euskal Bizikleta, SPAAntonio Barrutia Iturriagoitia
20.06Tour de Suisse, ZWIPasquale Fornara
16.06Criterium du Dauphiné, FRAMarcel Rohrbach
09.06Giro d'Italia, ITAGastone Nencini
02.06Bordeaux - Paris, FRABernard Gauthier
12.05Tour de Romandie, ZWIJean Forestier
12.05Vuelta a Espana, SPAJesús Loroño Artega
05.05Meisterschaft von Zürich, ZWIHans Junkermann
05.05Liège - Bastogne - Liège, BELFrans Schoubben
05.05Liège - Bastogne - Liège, BELGermain Derijcke
04.05Fleche Wallonne, BELRaymond Impanis
28.04Dwars door België, BELNoël Fore
22.04Brussels Classic, BELLeon Van Daele
07.04Paris - Roubaix, FRAAlfred De Bruyne
31.03Ronde van Vlaanderen, BELAlfred De Bruyne
24.03Omloop Het Nieuwsblad, BELNorbert Kerckhove
23.03Gent - Wevelgem, BELRik Van Looy
19.03Milano - Sanremo, ITAMiguel Poblet Orriols
17.03Paris - Nice, FRAJacques Anquetil
Paris - Valenciennes, FRAMichel Van Aerde
Pistoia, ITAEmilio Ciolli
Polymultipliee, FRALouis Bergaud
Porto - Lisboa, PORJoaquim Sousa Santos
Quarrata, ITADiego Ronchini
Quatre Jours de Dunkerque, FRAJozef Planckaert
Roma - Napoli - Roma, ITAWout Wagtmans
Ronde van België, BELPino Cerami (1922)
Ronde van Noord Holland, NEDJoop van den Putten
Ronde van Vlaanderen 'B', BELAlbert Donker
Roubaix - Cassel - Roubaix, FRAAndré Noyelle
Ruta del Sol, SPAHortensio Vidaurreta García
Sallanches - Le Bettex, FRAAdriano Salviatto
Sassari - Cagliari, ITAAlfred De Bruyne
Schaal Sels (Merksem), BELRik Van Looy
Schelde-Dender-Leie (Aalst), BELJan Van Gompel
Bruxelles - Charleroi - Bruxelles, BELWillem "Guillaume" Hendriks"
Bruxelles - Couvin, BELAlex Close
Circuit d'Auvergne, FRARoger Buchonnet
Circuit de la Sarthe - Pays de la Loire, FRAR. Guerin
Circuit de la Vienne (Châtellerault), FRASeamus Elliott
Circuit de l'Indre (Châteauroux), FRASettimio Sabbadini
Circuit de Lorraine - Circuit des Mines, FRAHenri Wasilewski
Circuit des Boucles de la Seine, FRAJacques Dupont
Circuit du Cher (Bourges), FRAAlbert Dolhats
Coppa Agostoni, ITACarlo Zorzoli
Coppa Bernocchi (Legnano), ITARik Van Looy
Coppa Sabatini (Peccioli), ITAGiovanni-Battista Gabelli
Boucles du Bas-Limousin (Brive-la-Gaillarde), FRAMax Cohen
Bourg - Genève - Bourg, FRAPhilippe Agut
Brussel - Bost, BELJozef Schils
Aalter - Brussel - Aalter, BELRené Mertens
Antwerpse Havenpijl, BELKarel De Baere (1925)
Ardeens Week-end, BELFrans Schoubben
Bankprijs (Roeselare), BELRik Van Looy
Omloop van de Fruitstreken (Alken), BELWilly Vannitsen
Omloop van de Grensstreek (Moeskroen), BELGilbert Desmet (1931)
Omloop van de Wijnsstreek, BELFrans Schoubben
Omloop van het Houtland (Lichtervelde), BELGilbert Desmet (1931)
Omloop van het Houtland (Torhout), BELFlorent Rondelé
Omloop van het Westen, BELJozef Vloeberghs
Omloop van Limburg, BELJean Pasinetti
Omloop van Midden-België (Lier), BELJos Hoevenaers
Omloop van Midden-Vlaanderen (Deinze), BELAndré Noyelle
Omloop van Oost-Vlaanderen (Ertvelde), BELRik Van Looy
Österreich Rundfahrt, OOSGunnar Goeransson
Paris - Bourges, FRARaymond Guegan
Paris - Camembert, FRAJoseph Groussard
Paris - Limoges, FRARené Privat
Criterium International, FRAJean Forestier
Driedaagse van Antwerpen, BELLeon Van Daele
Drielandentrofee (Eisden), BELMichel Van Aerde
Sint-Lievens-Esse, BELEdgard Sorgeloos
Sluitingsprijs (Putte-Kapellen), BELRoger Decock
St. Pol-de-Leon - Brest, FRAJoseph Morvan
Subida a Arrate, SPAJosé Michelena
Tour de Champagne, FRAJacques Bianco
Tour de Correze (Tulle), FRAAndré Dupré
Tour de Wallonie, BELFrans Schoubben
Tour des Quatre Cantons, ZWIEmil Freivogel
Tour du Luxembourg, LUXGérard Saint
Tour du Maroc, MARFrancis Anastasi
Tour du Sud-Est, FRAJean Graczyk
Tour du Tessin, ZWIAlfredo Sabbadin
Tour du Var, FRAEmmanuel Busto
Tour du Vaucluse (Cavaillon), FRAJean Dotto
Tour of Poland, POLHenryk Kowalski
Tre Valli Varesine, ITAGermain Derijcke
Trofee van Vlaanderen, BELRik Van Looy
Trofeo Baracchi, ITAErcole Baldini
Trofeo Baracchi, ITAFausto Coppi
Trofeo Fenaroli (Cesano Maderno), ITABenito Romagnoli
Trofeo Jaumendreu, SPAAntonio Ferraz Nuñez
Trofeo Masferrer, SPAVicente Iturat Gil
Trofeo Matteotti (Pescara), ITASilvano Ciampi
Vijfbergenomloop, BELVictor Wartel
Volta a Portugal, PORJosé-Manuel Da Silva Ribeiro
Vuelta a Asturias, SPAFederico Martin Bahamontes
Etoile du Leon (Landivisiau), FRAJoseph Morvan
G.P. 1 Mei (Hoboken), BELKarel Clerckx
G.P. Cannes, FRAAntonin Rolland
G.P. Ceramisti (Ponzano Magra), ITARoberto Falaschi
G.P. Commercio & Industria (Prato), ITASilvano Ciampi
G.P. de Fourmies, FRAJean Stablinski
G.P. d'Europa (Ravenna), ITAFRANCE
G.P. Dr. Tistaert (Zottegem), BELWilly Schroeders
G.P. du Brabant Wallon, BELLeopold Rosseel
G.P. du Locle, ZWIHans Hollenstein
G.P. Fichtel & Sachs, DUILothar Friedrich
G.P. Frans Melckenbeeck (Lede), BELAndré Noyelle
G.P. Isbergues, FRAWilly Truye
G.P. Llodio, SPACarlos Perez
G.P. Lugano, ZWIErcole Baldini
G.P. Martini (Genève), ZWIJacques Anquetil
G.P. Monaco, FRAGilbert Bauvin
G.P. Nice, FRABrian Robinson
G.P. Odiel Lambrechts (Kalmthout), BELJozef Schils
G.P. Orchies, FRAAndré Darrigade
G.P. Pascuas, SPARené Marigil Domingo
G.P. Primavera (Amorebieta), SPAEmilio Cruz Díaz (1936)
G.P. Rei (Frankfurt-am-Main), DUIFranz Reitz
G.P. Stan Ockers (Valentigney), FRARaymond Impanis
G.P. Vals les Bains, FRAPhilippe Agut
G.P. van Ardennen (Vresse - Rienne), BELJean Pasinetti
G.P. Veith (Schwenningen), DUIKlaus Bugdahl
G.P. Villafranca de Ordizia, SPAJosé Michelena
Gênes - Nice, FRALouison Bobet
Giro del Piemonte, ITASilvano Ciampi
Giro del Veneto, ITAAngelo Conterno
Giro della Romagna, ITAErcole Baldini
Giro dell'Appennino, ITAAurelio Cestari
Giro delle Alpi Apuane (Marina di Massa), ITAArmando Pellegrini
Giro dell'Emilia, ITABruno Monti
Giro dellla Campania, ITAGiorgio Albani
Giro di Reggio Calabria, ITAGastone Nencini
Halle - Ingooigem, BELLeon Van Daele
Halse Pijl (Halle), BELJozef Schils
Herald Sun Tour of Victoria, AUSRussell Mockridge
Hoegaarden - Antwerpen - Hoegaarden, BELMartin Van Geneugden
Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Koolskamp), BELLeon Van Daele
Kessel - Lier, BELKarel Borgmans
Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne, BELJozef Verhelst
Le Betteix (Sallanches), FRAAdriano Salviatto
Manche - Ocean, FRAJoseph Morvan
Midi Libre, FRAJean-Pierre "Jempy" Schmitz"
Milano - Mantova, ITALeon Van Daele
Milano - Torino, ITAMiguel Poblet Orriols
Monaco - Golf du Mont Agel, FRAJean Dotto
Mont Faron (chrono), FRAValentin Huot
Mont Faron (in lijn), FRAFederico Martin Bahamontes
N.K. Australië, AUSRussell Mockridge
N.K. Duitsland, DUIFranz Reitz
N.K. Frankrijk, FRAValentin Huot
N.K. Groot-Brittannië, GBRRonald Coe
N.K. Italië, ITAErcole Baldini
N.K. Luxemburg, LUXCharly Gaul
N.K. Nederland, NEDWim van Est
N.K. Spanje - Klim, SPAAntonio Jimenez Quilez
N.K. Spanje, SPAAntonio Ferraz Nuñez
N.K. Zwitserland, ZWIHans Hollenstein
Nice - Mont Agel, FRAJosé Gil
Nokere Koerse, BELAndré Auquier
Omloop der Drie Provinciën (Avelgem), BELJos Hoevenaers
Omloop der Vlaamse Ardennen (Ichtegem), BELNoël Fore
Omloop der Vlaamse Gewesten, BELJozef Schils
Omloop der Zuid-West-Vlaamse Bergen (Poperinge), BELNorbert Kerckhove
Drie Zustersteden (Antwerpen), BELGilbert Desmet (1931)
Poly (Lyon), FRAPhilippe Agut
Haspengouwse Pijl (Cras-Avernas), BELFrans Schoubben
Course de la PaixNenco Kristov
Berner Rundfahrt, ZWIGermain Derijcke
Bordeaux - Saintes, FRAAndré Lesca
Stausee Rundfahrt (Klingnau), ZWIHans Schleuniger
Uniqa Classic, OOSHeinz Klockl
G.P. des Nations, FRAJacques Anquetil
Ronde van Nederland, NEDRik Van Looy
Vuelta a la Communidad Valencia, SPABernardo Ruiz Navarrete
Tour de Hesbaye, BELGermain Derijcke
Tour de l'Ouest, FRAPierre Gouget
Tour de Picardie - Tour de l'Oise, FRAJean Stablinski
Tour de Picardie, FRASerge Blusson
Giro di Sicilia, ITAAlberto Emiliozzi
Giro del Lazio, ITAErcole Baldini
Paris - Arras, FRAEdouard Klabiński
N.K. België, BELAndré Vlayen
Ronde van Limburg, BELWilly Vannitsen
Elfstedenronde (Brugge), BELAndré Noyelle
Giro della Toscana, ITAAlfredo Sabbadin
Mandel-Leie-Schelde (Meulebeke), BELNoël Fore
Tour of Slovakia, SVKPierre Le Don
Vuelta a la Rioja, SPAAlberto Sant Alenta
Melbourne - Warnambool, AUSStan Bonney
Jaren
2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015
2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007
2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | 2001 | 2000 | 1999
1998 | 1997 | 1996 | 1995 | 1994 | 1993 | 1992 | 1991
1990 | 1989 | 1988 | 1987 | 1986 | 1985 | 1984 | 1983
1982 | 1981 | 1980 | 1979 | 1978 | 1977 | 1976 | 1975
1974 | 1973 | 1972 | 1971 | 1970 | 1969 | 1968 | 1967
1966 | 1965 | 1964 | 1963 | 1962 | 1961 | 1960 | 1959
1958 | 1957 | 1956 | 1955 | 1954 | 1953 | 1952 | 1951
1950 | 1949 | 1948 | 1947 | 1946 | 1945 | 1944 | 1943
1942 | 1941 | 1940 | 1939 | 1938 | 1937 | 1936 | 1935
1934 | 1933 | 1932 | 1931 | 1930 | 1929 | 1928 | 1927
1926 | 1925 | 1924 | 1923 | 1922 | 1921 | 1920 | 1919
1918 | 1917 | 1916 | 1915 | 1914 | 1913 | 1912 | 1911
1910 | 1909 | 1908 | 1907 | 1906 | 1905 | 1904 | 1903
1902 | 1901 | 1900 | 1899 | 1898 | 1897 | 1896 | 1895
1894 | 1893 | 1892 | 1891 | 1890 | 1889 | 1888 | 1887
1886 | 1885 | 1884 | 1883 | 1881 | 1880 | 1879 | 1876
|