Kalender
Datum UCI Wedstrijd Winnaar
19.10Il Lombardia, ITANino Defilippis
05.10Paris - Tours, FRAGilbert Desmet (1931)
14.09Vuelta a Catalunya, SPARichard Van Genechten
31.08WereldkampioenschapErcole Baldini
26.08Bretagne Classic, FRAJean Gainche
28.07Scheldeprijs, BELRaymond Vrancken
19.07Tour de France, FRACharly Gaul
18.06Tour de Suisse, ZWIPasquale Fornara
08.06Criterium du Dauphiné, FRALouis Rostollan
08.06Giro d'Italia, ITAErcole Baldini
01.06Bordeaux - Paris, FRAJean-Marie Cieleska
15.05Vuelta a Espana, SPAJean Stablinski
11.05Tour de Romandie, ZWIGilbert Bauvin
04.05Meisterschaft von Zürich, ZWIGiuseppe Cainero
03.05G.P. E3 Harelbeke, BELArmand Desmet
27.04Liège - Bastogne - Liège, BELAlfred De Bruyne
26.04Fleche Wallonne, BELRik Van Steenbergen
23.04Euskal Bizikleta, SPAJesús Loroño Artega
20.04Brussels Classic, BELRik Van Looy
13.04Paris - Roubaix, FRALeon Van Daele
07.04Omloop Het Nieuwsblad, BELJozef Planckaert
06.04Gent - Wevelgem, BELNoël Fore
30.03Ronde van Vlaanderen, BELGermain Derijcke
23.03Dwars door België, BELAndré Vlayen
19.03Milano - Sanremo, ITARik Van Looy
16.03Paris - Nice, FRAAlfred De Bruyne
Paris - Valenciennes, FRAAndré Darrigade
Pistoia, ITACarlo Nicolo
Polymultipliee, FRALouis Bergaud
Porto - Lisboa, PORJosé Carlos Carvalho de Pereira
Quarrata, ITATranquillo Scudellaro
Quatre Jours de Dunkerque, FRAJacques Anquetil
Roma - Napoli - Roma, ITAJos Hoevenaers
Ronde van België, BELNoël Fore
Ronde van Brabant (Lubbeek), BELRoger De Corte
Ronde van Noord Holland, NEDHarry Scholten
Ronde van Vlaanderen 'B', BELWilly Gramser
Roubaix - Cassel - Roubaix, FRAEdouard Klabiński
Ruta del Sol, SPAGabriel Company Bauzà
Sallanches - Le Bettex, FRACharly Gaul
Schaal Sels (Merksem), BELJozef Vloeberghs
Schelde-Dender-Leie (Aalst), BELMaurice Meuleman
Criterium International, FRARoger Hassenforder
Driedaagse van Antwerpen, BELAndré Vlayen
Drielandentrofee (Eisden), BELJozef Schils
Tour de Hesbaye, BELHenri Van Den Bossche
Tour de l'Ouest, FRAGilbert Scodeller
Tour de Picardie - Tour de l'Oise, FRAJoseph Thomin
Tour de Picardie, FRAFrans Schoubben
Sint-Lievens-Esse, BELAndré Auquier
Sluitingsprijs (Putte-Kapellen), BELKarel De Baere (1925)
St. Pol-de-Leon - Brest, FRAJoseph Morvan
Subida a Arrate, SPAFederico Martin Bahamontes
Tielt - Antwerpen - Tielt, BELGabriel Borra
Tour de Champagne, FRAJean Gainche
Tour de Correze (Tulle), FRAAlbert Dolhats
Etoile du Leon (Landivisiau), FRAAlbert Dolhats
G.P. 1 Mei (Hoboken), BELGerrit Voorting
G.P. Beghelli, ITAAdriano Zamboni
G.P. Cannes, FRASettimio Sabbadini
G.P. Ceramisti (Ponzano Magra), ITAGiuseppe Fallarini
G.P. Commercio & Industria (Prato), ITAErcole Baldini
G.P. de Fourmies, FRAPierrot Machiels
G.P. Dr. Tistaert (Zottegem), BELRoger Baens
G.P. du Brabant Wallon, BELPierrot Machiels
G.P. du Locle, ZWIRolf Graf
Omloop van de Fruitstreken (Alken), BELLeon Van Daele
Omloop van de Grensstreek (Moeskroen), BELPiet Van Der Plaetsen
Omloop van de Wijnsstreek, BELYvo Molenaers
Omloop van het Houtland (Lichtervelde), BELGilbert Desmet (1931)
Omloop van het Houtland (Torhout), BELRoger Devoldere
Omloop van het Westen, BELJan Adriaensens
Omloop van Limburg, BELWilly Vannitsen
Omloop van Midden-België (Lier), BELMartin Van Geneugden
Omloop van Midden-Vlaanderen (Deinze), BELArie Van Wetten
Omloop van Oost-Vlaanderen (Ertvelde), BELJoseph Theuns
Österreich Rundfahrt, OOSRichard Durlacher
Paris - Camembert, FRANicolas Barone
Bruxelles - Charleroi - Bruxelles, BELRené Van Meenen
Circuit d'Auvergne, FRAMax Cohen
Circuit de la Sarthe - Pays de la Loire, FRAJean Danguillaume
Circuit de la Vienne (Châtellerault), FRAMichel Vermeulin
Circuit de l'Indre (Châteauroux), FRAPierre Brun
Circuit de Lorraine - Circuit des Mines, FRARené Ostertag
Circuit des Boucles de la Seine, FRAJoseph Groussard
Circuit du Cher (Bourges), FRAPierrot Machiels
Coppa Agostoni, ITAGiacobbe Boggian
Coppa Bernocchi (Legnano), ITARik Van Looy
Coppa Sabatini (Peccioli), ITAGiuseppe Pardini
Boucles du Bas-Limousin (Brive-la-Gaillarde), FRAGérard Gaillot
Boucles Roquevairoises (Roquevaire), FRARaymond Elena
Bourg - Genève - Bourg, FRAEmmanuel Busto
Aalter - Brussel - Aalter, BELLeopold Rosseel
Antibes, FRANino Defilippis
Antwerpse Havenpijl, BELFirmin Bral
Ardeens Week-end, BELAlfred De Bruyne
Bankprijs (Roeselare), BELRobert De Pauw
G.P. Fichtel & Sachs, DUIMartin Van Geneugden
G.P. Flandria (Zedelgem), BELLeon Van Daele
G.P. Forli (Castrocaro Terme), ITAErcole Baldini
G.P. Frans Melckenbeeck (Lede), BELAndré Noyelle
G.P. Isbergues, FRAMaurice Meuleman
G.P. Llodio, SPAAntonio Ferraz Nuñez
G.P. Lugano, ZWIJacques Anquetil
G.P. Martini (Genève), ZWIJacques Anquetil
G.P. Marvan, BELJacques Anquetil
G.P. Monaco, FRAGermain Derijcke
G.P. Nice, FRAGilbert Bauvin
G.P. Odiel Lambrechts (Kalmthout), BELPetrus Oellibrandt
G.P. Orchies, FRAJean Graczyk
G.P. Pascuas, SPABernardo Ruiz Navarrete
G.P. Primavera (Amorebieta), SPAAntonio Karmany
G.P. Rei (Frankfurt-am-Main), DUIHans Junkermann
G.P. Stan Ockers (Valentigney), FRAAndré Vlayen
G.P. Vals les Bains, FRALucien Fliffel
G.P. van Ardennen (Vresse - Rienne), BELEdgard Sorgeloos
G.P. Veith (Schwenningen), DUIGerard Vergossen
G.P. Villafranca de Ordizia, SPAFacundo Zabaleta
Gênes - Nice, FRANino Defilippis
Giro del Piemonte, ITANino Defilippis
Giro del Veneto, ITAAdriano Zamboni
Giro della Romagna, ITACarlo Zorzoli
Giro dell'Appennino, ITACleto Maule
Giro delle Alpi Apuane (Marina di Massa), ITALuigi Zaimbro
Giro dell'Emilia, ITADiego Ronchini
Giro dellla Campania, ITAAlfredo Sabbadin
Giro di Reggio Calabria, ITAAngelo Conterno
Giro di Sardegna, ITAAntonin Rolland
Halle - Ingooigem, BELLouis Proost
Herald Sun Tour of Victoria, AUSJohn Young
Hoegaarden - Antwerpen - Hoegaarden, BELWilly Lauwers
Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Koolskamp), BELLeon Van Daele
Kessel - Lier, BELJohannes "Jan" Zagers
Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne, BELGilbert Desmet (1931)
Le Betteix (Sallanches), FRACharly Gaul
Manche - Ocean, FRAJoseph Morvan
Marseille - Nice, FRAGilbert Salvador
Midi Libre, FRAFrancis Pipelin
Milano - Mantova, ITARik Van Looy
Milano - Torino, ITAAgostino Coletto
Monaco - Golf du Mont Agel, FRAAlfred Gratton
Mont Faron (chrono), FRACharly Gaul
Mont Faron (in lijn), FRAJosé Gil
N.K. Australië, AUSRussell Mockridge
N.K. Duitsland, DUIKlaus Bugdahl
N.K. Frankrijk, FRAValentin Huot
N.K. Groot-Brittannië, GBRRonald Coe
N.K. Italië, ITAErcole Baldini
N.K. Luxemburg, LUXJean-Pierre "Jempy" Schmitz
N.K. Nederland, NEDJef Lahaye
N.K. Spanje - Klim, SPABernardo Ruiz Navarrete
N.K. Spanje, SPAFederico Martin Bahamontes
N.K. Zwitserland, ZWIJean-Claude Grêt
Nice - Mont Agel, FRAAlfred Gratton
Nokere Koerse, BELArthur De Cabooter
Omloop der Drie Provinciën (Avelgem), BELMarcel Buys
Omloop der Vlaamse Ardennen (Ichtegem), BELCyriel Vanbossel
Omloop der Vlaamse Gewesten, BELAndré Auquier
Omloop der Zuid-West-Vlaamse Bergen (Poperinge), BELEmiel Van Cauter
Vuelta a la Communidad Valencia, SPAHilaire Couvreur
Brussel - Bost, BELFrancis Kemplaire
Giro di Sicilia, ITADiego Ronchini
Giro di Sicilia, ITACarlo Azzini
Giro del Lazio, ITANino Defilippis
Paris - Arras, FRAPhilippe Gaudrillet
N.K. België, BELRik Van Looy
Ronde van Limburg, BELRoger Baens
Elfstedenronde (Brugge), BELGabriel Borra
Giro della Toscana, ITAWilly Vannitsen
Mandel-Leie-Schelde (Meulebeke), BELJos Hoevenaers
Tour of Slovakia, SVKWalter Renner
Tour de Wallonie, BELFrans Schoubben
Tour des Quatre Cantons, ZWICleto Maule
Tour du Luxembourg, LUXJean-Pierre "Jempy" Schmitz
Tour du Nord, FRAWilly Truye
Tour du Sud-Est, FRABernard Gauthier
Tour du Tessin, ZWIJan Adriaensens
Tour du Var, FRARené Privat
Tour of Poland, POLBoguslaw Fornalczyk
Tre Valli Varesine, ITACarlo Nicolo
Trofee van Vlaanderen, BELRik Van Looy
Trofeo Baracchi, ITAAldo Moser
Trofeo Baracchi, ITAErcole Baldini
Trofeo Fenaroli (Cesano Maderno), ITAJozef Planckaert
Trofeo Masferrer, SPAJuan Crespo Hita
Trofeo Matteotti (Pescara), ITAErcole Baldini
Vijfbergenomloop, BELWilly Vannitsen
Volta a Portugal, PORAntonio Barbosa Alves
Drie Zustersteden (Antwerpen), BELRoger Baens
Poly (Lyon), FRAJosé Gil
Vuelta a la Rioja, SPAManuel Martin Pinera
Melbourne - Warnambool, AUSWilliam "Bill" O'Brien"
Haspengouwse Pijl (Cras-Avernas), BELFrancis Kemplaire
Course de la PaixPiet Damen
Berner Rundfahrt, ZWIHeinz Müller (1924)
Bordeaux - Saintes, FRAMaurice Pele
Stausee Rundfahrt (Klingnau), ZWIErwin Jaisli
Uniqa Classic, OOSWalter Müller
G.P. des Nations, FRAJacques Anquetil
Ronde van Nederland, NEDPiet van Est
Jaren
2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015
2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007
2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | 2001 | 2000 | 1999
1998 | 1997 | 1996 | 1995 | 1994 | 1993 | 1992 | 1991
1990 | 1989 | 1988 | 1987 | 1986 | 1985 | 1984 | 1983
1982 | 1981 | 1980 | 1979 | 1978 | 1977 | 1976 | 1975
1974 | 1973 | 1972 | 1971 | 1970 | 1969 | 1968 | 1967
1966 | 1965 | 1964 | 1963 | 1962 | 1961 | 1960 | 1959
1958 | 1957 | 1956 | 1955 | 1954 | 1953 | 1952 | 1951
1950 | 1949 | 1948 | 1947 | 1946 | 1945 | 1944 | 1943
1942 | 1941 | 1940 | 1939 | 1938 | 1937 | 1936 | 1935
1934 | 1933 | 1932 | 1931 | 1930 | 1929 | 1928 | 1927
1926 | 1925 | 1924 | 1923 | 1922 | 1921 | 1920 | 1919
1918 | 1917 | 1916 | 1915 | 1914 | 1913 | 1912 | 1911
1910 | 1909 | 1908 | 1907 | 1906 | 1905 | 1904 | 1903
1902 | 1901 | 1900 | 1899 | 1898 | 1897 | 1896 | 1895
1894 | 1893 | 1892 | 1891 | 1890 | 1889 | 1888 | 1887
1886 | 1885 | 1884 | 1883 | 1881 | 1880 | 1879 | 1876
|