Kalender
Datum UCI Wedstrijd Winnaar
18.10Il Lombardia, ITARik Van Looy
11.10Paris - Tours, FRARik Van Looy
13.09Vuelta a Catalunya, SPASalvador Botella Rodrigo
01.09Bretagne Classic, FRAEmmanuel Crenn
16.08WereldkampioenschapAndré Darrigade
28.07Scheldeprijs, BELWilly Butzen
18.07Tour de France, FRAFederico Martin Bahamontes
18.06Tour de Suisse, ZWIHans Junkermann
07.06Giro d'Italia, ITACharly Gaul
07.06Criterium du Dauphiné, FRAHenry Anglade
24.05Bordeaux - Paris, FRALouison Bobet
17.05G.P. E3 Harelbeke, BELNorbert Kerckhove
10.05Vuelta a Espana, SPAAntonio Suarez Vasquez
10.05Tour de Romandie, ZWIKurt Gimmi
03.05Meisterschaft von Zürich, ZWIAngelo Conterno
26.04Liège - Bastogne - Liège, BELAlfred De Bruyne
25.04Fleche Wallonne, BELJos Hoevenaers
22.04Dwars door België, BELRoger Baens
19.04Brussels Classic, BELFrans Schoubben
19.04Euskal Bizikleta, SPAAntonio Bertran Panades
12.04Paris - Roubaix, FRANoël Fore
05.04Omloop Het Nieuwsblad, BELSeamus Elliott
04.04Gent - Wevelgem, BELLeon Van Daele
30.03Ronde van Vlaanderen, BELRik Van Looy
19.03Milano - Sanremo, ITAMiguel Poblet Orriols
14.03Paris - Nice, FRAJean Graczyk
Paris - Valenciennes, FRAJean-Claude Lefebvre
Pistoia, ITAGiorgio Tinazzi
Polymultipliee, FRARené Pavard
Porto - Lisboa, PORMario de Sa
Quarrata, ITATranquillo Scudellaro
Quatre Jours de Dunkerque, FRAJacques Anquetil
Roma - Napoli - Roma, ITALouison Bobet
Ronde van België, BELArmand Desmet
Ronde van Brabant (Lubbeek), BELRoger Baens
Ronde van Noord Holland, NEDHarry Scholten
Ronde van Vlaanderen 'B', BELJo de Roo
Roubaix - Cassel - Roubaix, FRAJean-Claude Lefebvre
Ruta del Sol, SPAMiguel Pacheco Font
Sallanches - Le Bettex, FRACharly Gaul
Sassari - Cagliari, ITAEdgard Sorgeloos
Schaal Sels (Merksem), BELWilly Van Den Berghen
Schelde-Dender-Leie (Aalst), BELPiet van de Brekel
G.P. Faema (Chignolo Po), ITAErcole Baldini
G.P. Fichtel & Sachs, DUIGerard Vergossen
G.P. Flandria (Zedelgem), BELJo de Haan
G.P. Forli (Castrocaro Terme), ITAErcole Baldini
G.P. Isbergues, FRAJean-Claude Annaert
G.P. Llodio, SPAAntonio Ferraz Nuñez
G.P. Lugano, ZWIJacques Anquetil
G.P. Martini (Genève), ZWIJacques Anquetil
G.P. Monaco, FRAJoseph Groussard
G.P. Nice, FRASeamus Elliott
G.P. Odiel Lambrechts (Kalmthout), BELFrans Van Looveren (1933)
G.P. Orchies, FRARoger Baens
G.P. Pascuas, SPAAntonio Bertran Panades
G.P. Primavera (Amorebieta), SPARobert Morales Erostarbe
G.P. Rei (Frankfurt-am-Main), DUIOtto Altweck
G.P. Stan Ockers (Valentigney), FRARené Privat
G.P. Vals les Bains, FRAJean Anastasi
G.P. van Ardennen (Vresse - Rienne), BELWilly Schroeders
G.P. Veith (Schwenningen), DUIFriedhelm Fischerkeller
G.P. Villafranca de Ordizia, SPAJosé Luis Talamillo
Gênes - Nice, FRAJoseph Groussard
Giro del Piemonte, ITASilvano Ciampi
Giro del Veneto, ITARino Benedetti
Giro della Romagna, ITASilvano Ciampi
Giro dell'Appennino, ITASilvano Ciampi
Giro delle Alpi Apuane (Marina di Massa), ITACarlo Azzini
Giro dell'Emilia, ITAErcole Baldini
Giro dellla Campania, ITARino Benedetti
Giro di Reggio Calabria, ITAWaldemaro Bartolozzi
Giro di Sardegna, ITARik Van Looy
Omloop van de Fruitstreken (Alken), BELPetrus Oellibrandt
Omloop van de Grensstreek (Moeskroen), BELNorbert Kerckhove
Omloop van de Wijnsstreek, BELEmile Daems
Omloop van het Houtland (Lichtervelde), BELArthur De Cabooter
Omloop van het Houtland (Torhout), BELLeon Van Daele
Omloop van het Westen, BELJos Hoevenaers
Omloop van Limburg, BELHenri "Rik" Luyten
Omloop van Midden-België (Lier), BELJos Hoevenaers
Omloop van Midden-Vlaanderen (Deinze), BELNorbert Kerckhove
Omloop van Oost-Vlaanderen (Ertvelde), BELRoger Decock
Österreich Rundfahrt, OOSStefan Mascha
Paris - Camembert, FRANicolas Barone
Tour de l'Ouest, FRAJoseph Morvan
Tour de Picardie - Tour de l'Oise, FRAJoseph Wasko
Tour de Picardie, FRAFrans Schoubben
Sint-Lievens-Esse, BELMichel Van Aerde
Sluitingsprijs (Putte-Kapellen), BELJozef Planckaert
Subida a Arrate, SPAFederico Martin Bahamontes
Tielt - Antwerpen - Tielt, BELRik van Looy
Tour de Champagne, FRARobert Cazala
Tour de Correze (Tulle), FRAGilbert Salvador
Tour de Wallonie, BELMarcel Janssens (1931)
Tour des Quatre Cantons, ZWIGiuseppe Barale (1934)
Tour du Condroz (Nandrin), BELRené Vanderveken
Tour du Luxembourg, LUXCharly Gaul
Tour du Maroc, MARAndré Bar
Tour du Sud-Est, FRARené Privat
Tour du Tessin, ZWIAngelo Conterno
Tour du Var, FRAGilbert Salvador
Tour du Vaucluse (Cavaillon), FRAMax Cohen
Tour of Poland, POLWieslaw Podobas
Tre Valli Varesine, ITADino Bruni
Trofee van Vlaanderen, BELLeon Van Daele
Trofeo Baracchi, ITAErcole Baldini
Trofeo Baracchi, ITAAldo Moser
Trofeo Fenaroli (Cesano Maderno), ITADino Bruni
Trofeo Longines (Rimini), ITAHELYETT - LEROUX
Trofeo Masferrer, SPAGabriel Company Bauzà
Trofeo Matteotti (Pescara), ITAAdriano Zamboni
Vijfbergenomloop, BELGilbert Desmet (1931)
Volta a Portugal, PORJosé Carlos Carvalho de Pereira
Bruxelles - Charleroi - Bruxelles, BELRené Van Meenen
Circuit d'Auvergne, FRALouis Bergaud
Circuit de la Sarthe - Pays de la Loire, FRAJean Danguillaume
Circuit de la Vienne (Châtellerault), FRARobert Ducard
Circuit de l'Indre (Châteauroux), FRAMichel Dejouhannet
Circuit de Lorraine - Circuit des Mines, FRANoël Chavy
Circuit des Boucles de la Seine, FRARoger Hassenforder
Circuit du Cher (Bourges), FRAJo de Haan
Coppa Agostoni, ITAMichele Gismondi
Coppa Bernocchi (Legnano), ITANoè Conti
Coppa Sabatini (Peccioli), ITARino Benedetti
Boucles du Bas-Limousin (Brive-la-Gaillarde), FRAArnaud Geyre
Boucles Roquevairoises (Roquevaire), FRAJean Anastasi
Bourg - Genève - Bourg, FRARobert Ducard
Antibes, FRAJean Graczyk
Antwerpse Havenpijl, BELPetrus Oellibrandt
Ardeens Week-end, BELFrans Schoubben
Bankprijs (Roeselare), BELRoger Baens
Bern - Geneve, ZWIMax Schellenberg
Etoile du Leon (Landivisiau), FRAJean Gainche
G.P. 1 Mei (Hoboken), BELGentiel Saelens
G.P. Aix-en-Provence, FRAJean Anastasi
G.P. Alger, FRARoger Rivière
G.P. Alger, FRAGérard Saint
G.P. Alger, FRARaphaël Géminiani
G.P. Beghelli, ITAAdriano Zamboni
G.P. Cannes, FRAFrancis Anastasi
G.P. Ceramisti (Ponzano Magra), ITALuigino Tezza
G.P. Commercio & Industria (Prato), ITAGiuseppe Fallarini
G.P. de Denain, FRASeamus Elliott
G.P. de Fourmies, FRAAndré Noyelle
G.P. Dr. Tistaert (Zottegem), BELArthur De Cabooter
G.P. du Brabant Wallon, BELWilly Schroeders
G.P. du Locle, ZWIPiet Damen
Halle - Ingooigem, BELNoël Fore
Herald Sun Tour of Victoria, AUSPeter Panton
Hoegaarden - Antwerpen - Hoegaarden, BELJoop Captein
Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Koolskamp), BELRik Van Looy
Kessel - Lier, BELJos Verachtert
Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne, BELGentiel Saelens
Le Betteix (Sallanches), FRACharly Gaul
Manche - Ocean, FRAGérard Saint
Marseille - Nice, FRAGilbert Salvador
Mentone - Roma, ITAGérard Saint
Midi Libre, FRAJean Brankart
Milano - Mantova, ITAPierino Baffi
Milano - Torino, ITANello Fabbri
Monaco - Golf du Mont Agel, FRAAlfred Gratton
Mont Faron (chrono), FRARoger Rivière
N.K. Australië, AUSFred Roche
N.K. Duitsland, DUIHans Junkermann
N.K. Frankrijk, FRAHenry Anglade
N.K. Groot-Brittannië, GBRRonald Coe
N.K. Italië, ITADiego Ronchini
N.K. Luxemburg, LUXCharly Gaul
N.K. Nederland, NEDPiet Damen
N.K. Portugal, PORAntonio Baptista
N.K. Spanje - Klim, SPAFederico Martin Bahamontes
N.K. Spanje, SPAAntonio Suarez Vasquez
N.K. Zwitserland, ZWIRolf Graf
Nice - Mont Agel, FRAClaude Mattio
Omloop der Drie Provinciën (Avelgem), BELJozef Schils
Omloop der Vlaamse Ardennen (Ichtegem), BELDaniel Denys
Omloop der Vlaamse Gewesten, BELYvo Molenaers
Omloop der Zuid-West-Vlaamse Bergen (Poperinge), BELLucien Demunster
Vuelta a la Communidad Valencia, SPARik Van Looy
Criterium International, FRAAndré Darrigade
Drielandentrofee (Eisden), BELWilly Butzen
Giro di Sicilia, ITALoris Guernieri
Giro del Lazio, ITADiego Ronchini
Paris - Arras, FRAPierre Devize
N.K. België, BELPetrus Oellibrandt
Ronde van Limburg, BELValère Paulissen
Elfstedenronde (Brugge), BELMaurice Meuleman
Giro della Toscana, ITAAdriano Zamboni
Mandel-Leie-Schelde (Meulebeke), BELFrans Aerenhouts
Tour of Slovakia, SVKKurt Hohne
Poly (Lyon), FRAGilbert Salvador
Melbourne - Warnambool, AUSGrant Daws
Haspengouwse Pijl (Cras-Avernas), BELJos Verachtert
Course de la PaixGustav-Adolf Schur
Berner Rundfahrt, ZWIHans Hollenstein
Bordeaux - Saintes, FRARobert Verdeun
Uniqa Classic, OOSKurt Schweiger
G.P. des Nations, FRAAldo Moser
Jaren
2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015
2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007
2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | 2001 | 2000 | 1999
1998 | 1997 | 1996 | 1995 | 1994 | 1993 | 1992 | 1991
1990 | 1989 | 1988 | 1987 | 1986 | 1985 | 1984 | 1983
1982 | 1981 | 1980 | 1979 | 1978 | 1977 | 1976 | 1975
1974 | 1973 | 1972 | 1971 | 1970 | 1969 | 1968 | 1967
1966 | 1965 | 1964 | 1963 | 1962 | 1961 | 1960 | 1959
1958 | 1957 | 1956 | 1955 | 1954 | 1953 | 1952 | 1951
1950 | 1949 | 1948 | 1947 | 1946 | 1945 | 1944 | 1943
1942 | 1941 | 1940 | 1939 | 1938 | 1937 | 1936 | 1935
1934 | 1933 | 1932 | 1931 | 1930 | 1929 | 1928 | 1927
1926 | 1925 | 1924 | 1923 | 1922 | 1921 | 1920 | 1919
1918 | 1917 | 1916 | 1915 | 1914 | 1913 | 1912 | 1911
1910 | 1909 | 1908 | 1907 | 1906 | 1905 | 1904 | 1903
1902 | 1901 | 1900 | 1899 | 1898 | 1897 | 1896 | 1895
1894 | 1893 | 1892 | 1891 | 1890 | 1889 | 1888 | 1887
1886 | 1885 | 1884 | 1883 | 1881 | 1880 | 1879 | 1876
|