Kalender
Datum UCI Wedstrijd Winnaar
16.10Il Lombardia, ITAEmile Daems
02.10Paris - Tours, FRAJo De Haan
11.09Vuelta a Catalunya, SPAMiguel Poblet Orriols
30.08Bretagne Classic, FRAHubert Ferrer
26.08G.P. Ayutamiento Bilbao, ESPJosé Segu
14.08WereldkampioenschapRik Van Looy
06.08Scheldeprijs, BELPetrus Oellibrandt
17.07Tour de France, FRAGastone Nencini
22.06Tour de Suisse, ZWIFreddy Ruegg
09.06Giro d'Italia, ITAJacques Anquetil
06.06Criterium du Dauphiné, FRAJean Dotto
29.05Bordeaux - Paris, FRAMarcel Janssens (1931)
15.05Vuelta a Espana, SPAFrans De Mulder
15.05Tour de Romandie, ZWILouis Rostollan
09.05Fleche Wallonne, BELPino Cerami (1922)
08.05Liège - Bastogne - Liège, BELAb Geldermans
08.05Meisterschaft von Zürich, ZWIFreddy Ruegg
24.04Brussels Classic, BELPierre Everaert
20.04Euskal Bizikleta, SPABenigno Aspuru Zarandona
17.04Gent - Wevelgem, BELFrans Aerenhouts
10.04Paris - Roubaix, FRAPino Cerami (1922)
03.04Ronde van Vlaanderen, BELArthur De Cabooter
27.03Dwars door België, BELArthur De Cabooter
19.03Milano - Sanremo, ITARené Privat
16.03Paris - Nice, FRARaymond Impanis
12.03G.P. E3 Harelbeke, BELDaniel Doom
G.P. Faema (Chignolo Po), ITATonino Domenicali
G.P. Fichtel & Sachs, DUIPiet Rentmeester
G.P. Flandria (Zedelgem), BELBastiaan Maliepaard
G.P. Forli (Castrocaro Terme), ITAJacques Anquetil
G.P. Isbergues, FRAJozef Schils
G.P. Llodio, SPAJulio Jimenez Munoz
G.P. Lugano, ZWIJacques Anquetil
G.P. Monaco, FRAJean Graczyk
G.P. Nice, FRAGastone Nencini
G.P. Odiel Lambrechts (Kalmthout), BELKarel Clerckx
G.P. Orchies, FRAJean Stablinski
G.P. Primavera (Amorebieta), SPACarmelo Morales Erostarbe
G.P. Stan Ockers (Valentigney), FRASeamus Elliott
G.P. Veith (Schwenningen), DUIEmil Reinecke
G.P. Villafranca de Ordizia, SPALuis Goya
Gênes - Nice, FRAJean Stablinski
Giro del Piemonte, ITAAlfredo Sabbadin
Giro del Veneto, ITADiego Ronchini
Giro della Romagna, ITAGiorgio Tinazzi
Giro dell'Appennino, ITAEmile Daems
Giro delle Alpi Apuane (Marina di Massa), ITAAddo Kazianka
Giro dell'Emilia, ITAPierino Baffi
Giro dellla Campania, ITADino Liviero
Giro di Reggio Calabria, ITAGuido Carlesi
Giro di Sardegna, ITAJo De Roo
Paris - Valenciennes, FRAJo de Haan
Pistoia, ITAErnesto Bono
Polymultipliee, FRARené Vanderveken
Porto - Lisboa, PORPedro Polainas
Quarrata, ITAErnesto Bono
Quatre Jours de Dunkerque, FRAJozef Planckaert
Roma - Napoli - Roma, ITALouison Bobet
Ronde van België, BELAlfons Sweeck
Ronde van Brabant (Lubbeek), BELRik van Looy
Ronde van Drenthe, NEDJurre Dokter
Ronde van Noord Holland, NEDAb Sluis
Ronde van Oost-Vlaanderen (Evergem), BELEmiel Verheyden
Ronde van Vlaanderen 'B', BELJoseph Marien
Roubaix - Cassel - Roubaix, FRALouis Proost
Ruta del Sol, SPAGabriel Mas Arbona
Sallanches - Le Bettex, FRACharly Gaul
Sassari - Cagliari, ITAMiguel Poblet Orriols
Schaal Sels (Merksem), BELGustaaf Desmet
Schelde-Dender-Leie (Aalst), BELArthur De Cabooter
Criterium International, FRAJean Graczyk
Driedaagse van Antwerpen, BELEddy Pauwels
Brussel - St. Truiden, BELNoël Fore
Tour de Hesbaye, BELMartin Van De Borgh
Tour de Picardie - Tour de l'Oise, FRAJo de Haan
Tour de Picardie, FRARaymond Elena
Sint-Lievens-Esse, BELEdgard Sorgeloos
Sluitingsprijs (Putte-Kapellen), BELEmile Daems
Subida a Arrate, SPAFederico Martin Bahamontes
Subida al Naranco, SPAAntonio Karmany
Tielt - Antwerpen - Tielt, BELLeon Van Daele
Tour de Champagne, FRARobert Cazala
Tour de Correze (Tulle), FRAElie Rascagneres
Tour de Wallonie, BELYvo Molenaers
Tour des Quatre Cantons, ZWIWout Wagtmans
Tour du Condroz (Nandrin), BELPetrus Jacquemijn
Tour du Luxembourg, LUXMarcel Ernzer
Tour du Maroc, MARMohamed El Gourch
Tour du Nord, FRAWilly Truye
Tour du Sud-Est, FRATom Simpson
Tour du Tessin, ZWIGuglielmo Garello
Tour du Var, FRAJean Anastasi
Tour du Vaucluse (Cavaillon), FRARené Fournier
Tour of Poland, POLRoger Diercken
Tre Valli Varesine, ITANino Defilippis
Trofeo Baracchi, ITARomeo Venturelli
Trofeo Baracchi, ITADiego Ronchini
Trofeo Fenaroli (Cesano Maderno), ITAPierino Baffi
Trofeo Jaumendreu, SPAAntonio Bertran Panades
Trofeo Longines (Rimini), ITAPHILCO
Trofeo Masferrer, SPAFrancisco Moreno Martinez
Trofeo Matteotti (Pescara), ITAOreste Magni
Volta a Portugal, PORJosé Carlos Cardoso Sousa
Etoile du Leon (Landivisiau), FRAGérard Gaillot
G.P. 1 Mei (Hoboken), BELGentiel Saelens
G.P. Aix-en-Provence, FRAClaude Mattio
G.P. Alger, FRARoger Rivière
G.P. Alger, FRARudi Altig
G.P. Beghelli, ITAAlessandro Fantini (1932)
G.P. Brasschaat, BELJozef Planckaert
G.P. Cannes, FRAJean Bonifassi
G.P. Ceramisti (Ponzano Magra), ITAWalter Martin
G.P. Commercio & Industria (Prato), ITAAlfredo Sabbadin
G.P. de Denain, FRAGabriel Borra
G.P. de Fourmies, FRAMichel Vermeulin
G.P. de la Basse-Sambre (Auvelais), BELJozef Schils
G.P. Dr. Tistaert (Zottegem), BELJozef Schils
G.P. du Brabant Wallon, BELJozef Schils
G.P. du Locle, ZWIGuglielmo Garello
Bruxelles - Charleroi - Bruxelles, BELLouis Proost
Circuit d'Auvergne, FRAGuy Ignolin
Circuit de la Sarthe - Pays de la Loire, FRAAndré Foucher
Circuit de la Vienne (Châtellerault), FRAGilbert Scodeller
Circuit de l'Indre (Châteauroux), FRAJoseph Groussard
Circuit de Lorraine - Circuit des Mines, FRAMarcel Hocquaux
Circuit des Boucles de la Seine, FRAMarcel Rohrbach
Circuit du Cher (Bourges), FRAJoseph Morvan
Coppa Agostoni, ITAPietro Chiodini
Coppa Bernocchi (Legnano), ITAGiuseppe Fallarini
Coppa Sabatini (Peccioli), ITAGraziano Battistini
Boucles du Bas-Limousin (Brive-la-Gaillarde), FRAJean-Marie Cieleska
Boucles Roquevairoises (Roquevaire), FRALouis Rostollan
Bourg - Genève - Bourg, FRAJean-Pierre Arnaud
Antibes, FRAJean-Claude Annaert
Antwerpse Havenpijl, BELRoger Baens
Ardeens Week-end, BELAb Geldermans
Bankprijs (Roeselare), BELJulien Schepens
Barcelona - Madrid, SPAAntonio Suarez Vasquez
Bern - Geneve, ZWIRené Strehler
Halle - Ingooigem, BELOswald Declercq
Herald Sun Tour of Victoria, AUSPeter Panton
Hoegaarden - Antwerpen - Hoegaarden, BELWilly Haelterman
Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Koolskamp), BELGilbert Desmet (1931)
Kessel - Lier, BELFrans Aerenhouts
Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne, BELJozef Planckaert
Le Betteix (Sallanches), FRACharly Gaul
Manche - Ocean, FRAAldo Moser
Mentone - Roma, ITAGilbert Desmet (1931)
Meulebeke, BELMaurice Meuleman
Midi Libre, FRAValentin Huot
Milano - Mantova, ITAGiuseppe Vanzella
Milano - Torino, ITAArnaldo Pambianco
Monaco - Golf du Mont Agel, FRAGilbert Salvador
Mont Faron (chrono), FRATom Simpson
N.K. Australië, AUSFred Roche
N.K. Duitsland, DUIHans Junkermann
N.K. Frankrijk, FRAJean Stablinski
N.K. Italië, ITANino Defilippis
N.K. Luxemburg, LUXCharly Gaul
N.K. Nederland, NEDBastiaan Maliepaard
N.K. Portugal, PORAzevedo Maia
N.K. Spanje - Klim, SPAAntonio Jimenez Quilez
N.K. Spanje, SPAAntonio Suarez Vasquez
N.K. Zwitserland, ZWIRené Strehler
Nice - Mont Agel, FRAJosé Gil
Nokere Koerse, BELGilbert Desmet (1931)
Omloop der Drie Provinciën (Avelgem), BELJulien Schepens
Omloop der Vlaamse Ardennen (Ichtegem), BELFlorent Van Pollaert
Omloop der Vlaamse Gewesten, BELJean Forestier
Omloop der Zuid-West-Vlaamse Bergen (Poperinge), BELRomain Van Wynsberghe
Omloop van de Fruitstreken (Alken), BELMartin Van Geneugden
Omloop van de Grensstreek (Moeskroen), BELNorbert Kerckhove
Omloop van de Wijnsstreek, BELRené Vanderveken
Omloop van het Houtland (Lichtervelde), BELMichel Stolker
Omloop van het Houtland (Torhout), BELLeon Van Daele
Omloop van het Westen, BELEmile Daems
Omloop van Limburg, BELMartin Van Geneugden
Omloop van Midden-België (Lier), BELHenri "Rik" Luyten
Omloop van Midden-Vlaanderen (Deinze), BELRoger Decock
Omloop van Oost-Vlaanderen (Ertvelde), BELWilly Haelterman
Österreich Rundfahrt, OOSRené Lotz
Paris - Camembert, FRAJoseph Groussard
Vuelta a la Rioja, SPAAngel Rodriguez
Melbourne - Warnambool, AUSJack Sommer
Haspengouwse Pijl (Cras-Avernas), BELJozef Schils
Course de la PaixErich Hagen
Berner Rundfahrt, ZWIRené Strehler
Bordeaux - Saintes, FRARaymond Poulidor
Stausee Rundfahrt (Klingnau), ZWIWalter Signer
Uniqa Classic, OOSFelix Dahm
G.P. des Nations, FRAErcole Baldini
Ronde van Nederland, NEDPeter Post
Drie Zustersteden (Antwerpen), BELWilly Schroeders
Poly (Lyon), FRAGilbert Salvador
Vuelta a la Communidad Valencia, SPAFernando Manzaneque Sanchez
Giro di Sicilia, ITAGiorgio Tinazzi
Giro del Lazio, ITAGiuseppe Fallarini
N.K. België, BELFrans De Mulder
Ronde van Limburg, BELWilly Vannitsen
Elfstedenronde (Brugge), BELJoop Captein
Giro della Toscana, ITANino Defilippis
Mandel-Leie-Schelde (Meulebeke), BELJulien Schepens
Tour of Slovakia, SVKAntal Megyerdi
Deutschland Tour, DUIAb Geldermans
Jaren
2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015
2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007
2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | 2001 | 2000 | 1999
1998 | 1997 | 1996 | 1995 | 1994 | 1993 | 1992 | 1991
1990 | 1989 | 1988 | 1987 | 1986 | 1985 | 1984 | 1983
1982 | 1981 | 1980 | 1979 | 1978 | 1977 | 1976 | 1975
1974 | 1973 | 1972 | 1971 | 1970 | 1969 | 1968 | 1967
1966 | 1965 | 1964 | 1963 | 1962 | 1961 | 1960 | 1959
1958 | 1957 | 1956 | 1955 | 1954 | 1953 | 1952 | 1951
1950 | 1949 | 1948 | 1947 | 1946 | 1945 | 1944 | 1943
1942 | 1941 | 1940 | 1939 | 1938 | 1937 | 1936 | 1935
1934 | 1933 | 1932 | 1931 | 1930 | 1929 | 1928 | 1927
1926 | 1925 | 1924 | 1923 | 1922 | 1921 | 1920 | 1919
1918 | 1917 | 1916 | 1915 | 1914 | 1913 | 1912 | 1911
1910 | 1909 | 1908 | 1907 | 1906 | 1905 | 1904 | 1903
1902 | 1901 | 1900 | 1899 | 1898 | 1897 | 1896 | 1895
1894 | 1893 | 1892 | 1891 | 1890 | 1889 | 1888 | 1887
1886 | 1885 | 1884 | 1883 | 1881 | 1880 | 1879 | 1876
|