Kalender
Datum UCI Wedstrijd Winnaar
21.10Il Lombardia, ITAVito Taccone
08.10Paris - Tours, FRAJos Wouters (1942)
24.09Vuelta a Catalunya, SPAHenri Duez
03.09WereldkampioenschapRik Van Looy
29.08Bretagne Classic, FRAFernand Picot
24.08G.P. Ayutamiento Bilbao, ESPJuan José Sagarduy
01.08Scheldeprijs, BELRaymond Vrancken
16.07Tour de France, FRAJacques Anquetil
21.06Tour de Suisse, ZWIAttilio Moresi
11.06Giro d'Italia, ITAArnaldo Pambianco
04.06Bordeaux - Paris, FRAWim Van Est
04.06Criterium du Dauphiné, FRABrian Robinson
16.05Fleche Wallonne, BELWilly Vannitsen
15.05Liège - Bastogne - Liège, BELRik Van Looy
14.05Tour de Romandie, ZWILouis Rostollan
11.05Vuelta a Espana, SPAAngelino Soler Romaguera
07.05Meisterschaft von Zürich, ZWIRolf Maurer
30.04Dwars door België, BELMaurice Meuleman
23.04Brussels Classic, BELPino Cerami (1922)
19.04Euskal Bizikleta, SPAAntonio Karmany
16.04Gent - Wevelgem, BELFrans Aerenhouts
09.04Paris - Roubaix, FRARik Van Looy
06.04Brabantse Pijl, BELPino Cerami (1922)
26.03Ronde van Vlaanderen, BELTom Simpson
18.03Milano - Sanremo, ITARaymond Poulidor
16.03Paris - Nice, FRAJacques Anquetil
11.03G.P. E3 Harelbeke, BELArthur De Cabooter
06.03Omloop Het Nieuwsblad, BELArthur De Cabooter
Omloop van de Fruitstreken (Alken), BELMartin Van Geneugden
Omloop van de Grensstreek (Moeskroen), BELHenri De Wolf
Omloop van de Wijnsstreek, BELRené Vanderveken
Omloop van het Houtland (Lichtervelde), BELRoland Aper
Omloop van het Houtland (Torhout), BELFlorent Van Pollaert
Omloop van het Westen, BELAndré Auquier
Omloop van Limburg, BELWilly Vannitsen
Omloop van Midden-België (Lier), BELGustaaf Desmet
Omloop van Midden-Brabant (Kampenhout-Relst), BELWilly Vannitsen
Omloop van Midden-Vlaanderen (Deinze), BELAndré Messelis
Omloop van Oost-Vlaanderen (Ertvelde), BELAndré Noyelle
Omloop van West-Brabant (Ganshoren), BELRené Vanderveken
Österreich Rundfahrt, OOSStefan Mascha
Paris - Camembert, FRAJean-Claude Annaert
Sint-Lievens-Esse, BELJozef Schils
Sluitingsprijs (Putte-Kapellen), BELPiet Rentmeester
Subida a Arrate, SPAFederico Martin Bahamontes
Subida al Naranco, SPAAntonio Barrutia Iturriagoitia
Subida al Urkiola, SPAAntonio Karmany
Tielt - Antwerpen - Tielt, BELJaak De Boever
Tour de Champagne, FRALouis Rostollan
Tour de Correze (Tulle), FRAPierre Ruby
Tour de Wallonie, BELPino Cerami (1922)
Tour des Quatre Cantons, ZWIWilly Trepp
Tour du Condroz (Nandrin), BELBarthélémy Gillard
Tour du Luxembourg, LUXCharly Gaul
Tour du Nord, FRAMartin Van De Borgh
Tour du Tessin, ZWIEmile Daems
Tour du Var, FRARobert Cazala
Tour of Poland, POLHenryk Kowalski
Tre Valli Varesine, ITAWilly Vannitsen
Trofee van Vlaanderen, BELFrans Aerenhouts
Trofeo Baracchi, ITAErcole Baldini
Trofeo Baracchi, ITAJoseph Velly
Trofeo Fenaroli (Cesano Maderno), ITARino Benedetti
Trofeo Jaumendreu, SPAJosé Manuel Quesada Nortes
Trofeo Matteotti (Pescara), ITAAngelo Conterno
Volta a Portugal, PORMario Silva Pereira
G.P. Faema (Chignolo Po), ITAPierino Baffi
G.P. Fichtel & Sachs, DUIDieter Puschel
G.P. Flandria (Zedelgem), BELLeopold Rosseel
G.P. Forli (Castrocaro Terme), ITAJacques Anquetil
G.P. Isbergues, FRAJo de Haan
G.P. la Marseille du Languedoc, FRAArnaud Geyre
G.P. Llodio, SPAJosé Bernardez Boluja
G.P. Lugano, ZWIJacques Anquetil
G.P. Monaco, FRAJo de Roo
G.P. Nice, FRALouison Bobet
G.P. Odiel Lambrechts (Kalmthout), BELAndré Vlayen
G.P. Orchies, FRAJos Wouters (1942)
G.P. Pascuas, SPAVicente Iturat Gil
G.P. Primavera (Amorebieta), SPAJulian San Emeterio
G.P. Veith (Schwenningen), DUIHorst Oldenburg
G.P. Villafranca de Ordizia, SPARobert Morales Erostarbe
Gênes - Nice, FRAFernand Picot
Giro del Piemonte, ITAAngelo Conterno
Giro del Veneto, ITANino Defilippis
Giro della Romagna, ITAAdriano Zamboni
Giro dell'Appennino, ITAAdriano Zamboni
Giro dell'Emilia, ITADiego Ronchini
Giro dellla Campania, ITALivio Trapè
Giro di Reggio Calabria, ITADino Bruni
Giro di Sardegna, ITAEmile Daems
Pistoia, ITARenzo Fontona
Polymultipliee, FRAEdouard Bihouee
Porto - Lisboa, PORAzevedo Maia
Quarrata, ITARino Benedetti
Quatre Jours de Dunkerque, FRAAb Geldermans
Roma - Napoli - Roma, ITAJean Graczyk
Ronde van België, BELRik Van Looy
Ronde van Brabant (Lubbeek), BELJos Wouters (1942)
Ronde van Drenthe, NEDCees de Jongh
Ronde van Noord Holland, NEDJan Janssen
Ronde van Oost-Vlaanderen (Evergem), BELWilly Van Den Berghen
Ronde van Vlaanderen 'B', BELJosé Thumas
Roubaix - Cassel - Roubaix, FRAAndré Noyelle
Ruta del Sol, SPAAngelino Soler Romaguera
Sassari - Cagliari, ITARik Van Looy
Schaal Sels (Merksem), BELJos Hoevenaers
Schelde-Dender-Leie (Aalst), BELGustaaf Van Vaerenbergh
Bruxelles - Charleroi - Bruxelles, BELThadée Wierucki
Circuit d'Auvergne, FRAGuy Ignolin
Circuit de la Sarthe - Pays de la Loire, FRAJeugnet
Circuit de la Vienne (Châtellerault), FRAJo de Haan
Circuit de Lorraine - Circuit des Mines, FRARobert Duveau
Circuit des Boucles de la Seine, FRAJoseph Groussard
Coppa Agostoni, ITAGiovanni Bettinelli
Coppa Bernocchi (Legnano), ITAArturo Sabbadin
Coppa Sabatini (Peccioli), ITADino Bruni
Criterium International, FRAJacques Anquetil
Druivenkoers (Overijse), BELLudo Janssens
Boucles du Bas-Limousin (Brive-la-Gaillarde), FRAJacques Pradeau
Boucles Roquevairoises (Roquevaire), FRAJean Stablinski
Antibes, FRAGilbert Scodeller
Antwerpse Havenpijl, BELAlfons Hermans
Ardeens Week-end, BELRik Van Looy
Bankprijs (Roeselare), BELNoël Fore
Barcelona - Madrid, SPAAngelino Soler Romaguera
Bern - Geneve, ZWIHenry Anglade
Etoile du Leon (Landivisiau), FRAJoseph Groussard
G.P. 1 Mei (Hoboken), BELJean-Baptiste Claes
G.P. Aix-en-Provence, FRAJean Zolnowski
G.P. Beghelli, ITAWilly Vannitsen
G.P. Brasschaat, BELJozef Planckaert
G.P. Cannes, FRANino Defilippis
G.P. Cemab, ITAGiuseppe Tonucci
G.P. Ceramisti (Ponzano Magra), ITAGiuseppe Pardini
G.P. Commercio & Industria (Prato), ITAGilbert Desmet (1931)
G.P. de Denain, FRAArthur De Cabooter
G.P. de Fourmies, FRAJoseph Wasko
G.P. de la Basse-Sambre (Auvelais), BELFrans De Mulder
G.P. Dr. Tistaert (Zottegem), BELFrans Schoubben
G.P. du Brabant Wallon, BELEmile Daems
G.P. du Locle, ZWIRobert Ducard
G.P. du Parisien (Beauvais-Compiègne), FRAALCYON - LEROUX
Halle - Ingooigem, BELGeorges Decraeye
Herald Sun Tour of Victoria, AUSJohn Young
Hoegaarden - Antwerpen - Hoegaarden, BELJozef Schils
Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Koolskamp), BELFrans De Mulder
Kessel - Lier, BELFrans Aerenhouts
Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne, BELAlfred De Bruyne
Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne, BELLeon Van Daele
Manche - Ocean, FRAFrancis Pipelin
Mentone - Roma, ITAAb Geldermans
Meulebeke, BELJan Meuris
Midi Libre, FRAJoseph Groussard
Milano - Mantova, ITAErcole Baldini
Milano - Torino, ITAWalter Martin
Monaco - Golf du Mont Agel, FRAFederico Martin Bahamontes
Mont Faron (chrono), FRARaymond Poulidor
Mont Faron (in lijn), FRAGilbert Salvador
N.K. Australië, AUSNeville Veale
N.K. Duitsland - Klim, DUIHans Junkermann
N.K. Duitsland, DUIHans Junkermann
N.K. Frankrijk, FRARaymond Poulidor
N.K. Groot-Brittannië, GBRDave Bedwell
N.K. Italië, ITAArturo Sabbadin
N.K. Luxemburg, LUXCharly Gaul
N.K. Nederland, NEDBastiaan Maliepaard
N.K. Portugal, PORIlidio Do Rosario
N.K. Spanje - Klim, SPAJuan-Manuel Menendez
N.K. Spanje, SPAAntonio Suarez Vasquez
N.K. Zwitserland, ZWIErnst Fuchs
Nice - Mont Agel, FRAFederico Martin Bahamontes
Nokere Koerse, BELLeon Van Daele
Omloop der Drie Provinciën (Avelgem), BELMichel Van Aerde
Omloop der Vlaamse Ardennen (Ichtegem), BELGabriel Borra
Omloop der Vlaamse Gewesten, BELAndré Vlayen
Omloop der Zuid-West-Vlaamse Bergen (Poperinge), BELJaak De Boever
Drie Zustersteden (Antwerpen), BELJo De Haan
Poly (Lyon), FRAManuel Manzano
Haspengouwse Pijl (Cras-Avernas), BELJan Adriaensens
Course de la PaixJuri Melichov
Berner Rundfahrt, ZWIFreddy Ruegg
Bordeaux - Saintes, FRAFernand Delort
Stausee Rundfahrt (Klingnau), ZWIWalter Bernet
Uniqa Classic, OOSKlaus Ampler
G.P. des Nations, FRAJacques Anquetil
Ronde van Nederland, NEDDick Enthoven
Vuelta a la Communidad Valencia, SPASalvador Botella Rodrigo
Tour de Haute-Loire (Le Puy), FRARené Pavard
Tour de Hesbaye, BELJos Verachtert
Tour de Picardie - Tour de l'Oise, FRAJaime Alomar Florit
Tour de Picardie, FRAMichel Stolker
Giro del Lazio, ITABruno Mealli
N.K. België, BELMichel Van Aerde
Ronde van Limburg, BELMartin Van Geneugden
G.P. du Tournaisis (Templeuve), BELWilly Declercq
Elfstedenronde (Brugge), BELRik Van Steenbergen
Giro della Toscana, ITAMarino Fontana
Mandel-Leie-Schelde (Meulebeke), BELPetrus Oellibrandt
Deutschland Tour, DUIFriedhelm Fischerkeller
Melbourne - Warnambool, AUSTony Robson
Jaren
2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015
2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007
2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | 2001 | 2000 | 1999
1998 | 1997 | 1996 | 1995 | 1994 | 1993 | 1992 | 1991
1990 | 1989 | 1988 | 1987 | 1986 | 1985 | 1984 | 1983
1982 | 1981 | 1980 | 1979 | 1978 | 1977 | 1976 | 1975
1974 | 1973 | 1972 | 1971 | 1970 | 1969 | 1968 | 1967
1966 | 1965 | 1964 | 1963 | 1962 | 1961 | 1960 | 1959
1958 | 1957 | 1956 | 1955 | 1954 | 1953 | 1952 | 1951
1950 | 1949 | 1948 | 1947 | 1946 | 1945 | 1944 | 1943
1942 | 1941 | 1940 | 1939 | 1938 | 1937 | 1936 | 1935
1934 | 1933 | 1932 | 1931 | 1930 | 1929 | 1928 | 1927
1926 | 1925 | 1924 | 1923 | 1922 | 1921 | 1920 | 1919
1918 | 1917 | 1916 | 1915 | 1914 | 1913 | 1912 | 1911
1910 | 1909 | 1908 | 1907 | 1906 | 1905 | 1904 | 1903
1902 | 1901 | 1900 | 1899 | 1898 | 1897 | 1896 | 1895
1894 | 1893 | 1892 | 1891 | 1890 | 1889 | 1888 | 1887
1886 | 1885 | 1884 | 1883 | 1881 | 1880 | 1879 | 1876
|