Kalender
Datum UCI Wedstrijd Winnaar
20.10Il Lombardia, ITAJo de Roo
07.10Paris - Tours, FRAJo De Roo
16.09Vuelta a Catalunya, SPAAntonio Karmany
02.09WereldkampioenschapJean Stablinski
28.08Bretagne Classic, FRAJean Gainche
23.08G.P. Ayutamiento Bilbao, ESPEusebio Velez
31.07Scheldeprijs, BELPetrus Oellibrandt
15.07Tour de France, FRAJacques Anquetil
20.06Tour de Suisse, ZWIHans Junkermann
09.06Giro d'Italia, ITAFranco Balmamion
03.06Criterium du Dauphiné, FRARaymond Mastrotto
27.05Bordeaux - Paris, FRAJo De Roo
13.05Rund um den Henninger Turm, DUIArmand Desmet
13.05Vuelta a Espana, SPARudi Altig
13.05Tour de Romandie, ZWIGuido De Rosso
07.05Fleche Wallonne, BELHenri De Wolf
06.05Liège - Bastogne - Liège, BELJozef Planckaert
06.05Meisterschaft von Zürich, ZWIJan Janssen
29.04Brussels Classic, BELJos Wouters (1942)
22.04Dwars door België, BELMartin Van Geneugden
15.04Euskal Bizikleta, SPARolf Wolfshohl
09.04Paris - Roubaix, FRARik Van Looy
05.04Brabantse Pijl, BELLudo Janssens
01.04Ronde van Vlaanderen, BELRik Van Looy
25.03Gent - Wevelgem, BELRik Van Looy
19.03Milano - Sanremo, ITAEmile Daems
17.03G.P. E3 Harelbeke, BELAndré Messelis
17.03Paris - Nice, FRAJozef Planckaert
10.03Omloop Het Nieuwsblad, BELRobert De Middeleir
Omloop van de Fruitstreken (Alken), BELRoger De Coninck
Omloop van de Grensstreek (Moeskroen), BELRoland Aper
Omloop van de Wijnsstreek, BELLouis Proost
Omloop van het Houtland (Lichtervelde), BELNorbert Kerckhove
Omloop van het Houtland (Torhout), BELOswald Declercq
Omloop van Limburg, BELEmile Daems
Omloop van Midden-België (Lier), BELJos Hoevenaers
Omloop van Midden-Brabant (Kampenhout-Relst), BELConstant Goossens
Omloop van Midden-Vlaanderen (Deinze), BELAndré Messelis
Omloop van Oost-Vlaanderen (Ertvelde), BELGabriel Borra
Omloop van West-Brabant (Ganshoren), BELJozef Vloeberghs
Österreich Rundfahrt, OOSWalter Müller
Paris - Camembert, FRAPiet Rentmeester
Paris - Saint-Etienne, FRAJozef Planckaert
Polymultipliee, FRALouis Rostollan
Porto - Lisboa, PORAntonio Baptista
Quatre Jours de Dunkerque, FRAJoseph Groussard
Ronde van België, BELNoël Fore
Ronde van Brabant (Lubbeek), BELJos Wouters (1942)
Ronde van Drenthe, NEDBart Solaro
Ronde van Noord Holland, NEDHenk Cornelisse
Ronde van Oost-Vlaanderen (Evergem), BELGeorges Decraeye
Ronde van Vlaanderen 'B', BELClément Roman
Roubaix - Cassel - Roubaix, FRARoland Lacombe
G.P. Flandria (Zedelgem), BELGabriel Borra
G.P. Forli (Castrocaro Terme), ITAErcole Baldini
G.P. Frans Melckenbeeck (Lede), BELFrans Melckenbeeck
G.P. Isbergues, FRALaurent Christiaens
G.P. la Marseille du Languedoc, FRAGilbert Salvador
G.P. Llodio, SPAJuan Maria Balier
G.P. Lugano, ZWIRolf Graf
G.P. Monaco, FRAWilly Van Den Berghen
G.P. Munecas Famosa (Onil), SPAJoaquín Barceló Santonia
G.P. Nice, FRAJoseph Novales
G.P. Odiel Lambrechts (Kalmthout), BELLouis Proost
G.P. Orchies, FRARolf Wolfshohl
G.P. Pascuas, SPAJosé Segu Soriano
G.P. Primavera (Amorebieta), SPAFrancisco Gabica
G.P. Stan Ockers (Valentigney), FRAJoseph Velly
G.P. Union (Dortmund), DUIPiet Damen
G.P. Villafranca de Ordizia, SPASebastian Elorza Uria
Gênes - Nice, FRAAntonio Bailetti
Giro del Piemonte, ITAVito Taccone
Giro del Trentino, ITAEnzo Moser
Giro del Veneto, ITAAngelino Soler Romaguera
Giro della Romagna, ITADiego Ronchini
Giro dell'Appennino, ITAFranco Balmamion
Giro dell'Emilia, ITABruno Mealli
Giro dellla Campania, ITASilvano Ciampi
Giro di Reggio Calabria, ITALuigi Sarti
Giro di Sardegna, ITARik Van Looy
Ruta del Sol, SPAJosé Antonio Momene Campo
Sassari - Cagliari, ITAGuido Carlesi
Schaal Sels (Merksem), BELJan Lauwers
Schelde-Dender-Leie (Aalst), BELFrans Melckenbeeck
Tour de Haute-Loire (Le Puy), FRAClaude Mattio
Tour de Hesbaye, BELAlfons Hermans
Tour de Picardie - Tour de l'Oise, FRAAndré Bar
Tour de Picardie, FRAWilly Bocklant
Sint-Lievens-Esse, BELPetrus Oellibrandt
Sluitingsprijs (Putte-Kapellen), BELLudo Janssens
Subida a Arrate, SPAFederico Martin Bahamontes
Subida al Naranco, SPARaul Rey Formosel
Subida al Urkiola, SPAJulio Jimenez Munoz
Tielt - Antwerpen - Tielt, BELJaak De Boever
Tour de Correze (Tulle), FRAHenri Rabaute
Tour de Wallonie, BELPino Cerami (1922)
Tour des Quatre Cantons, ZWIJan Hugens
Tour du Condroz (Nandrin), BELVictor Van Schil
Tour du Luxembourg, LUXJozef Planckaert
Tour du Nord, FRAAndré Messelis
Tour du Sud-Est, FRAGerard Thielin
Tour du Tessin, ZWIEmile Daems
Tour du Var, FRAJean Forestier
Tour of Poland, POLJan Kudra
Tre Valli Varesine, ITAGiuseppe Fezzardi
Trofeo Baracchi, ITARudi Altig
Trofeo Baracchi, ITAJacques Anquetil
Trofeo Jaumendreu, SPASalvador Rosa Gomez
Trofeo Matteotti (Pescara), ITAPierino Baffi
Volta a Portugal, PORJosé Pacheco
Etoile du Leon (Landivisiau), FRAFernand Delort
G.P. 1 Mei (Hoboken), BELHenri "Rik" Luyten
G.P. Aix-en-Provence, FRAJean Anastasi
G.P. Beghelli, ITAVendramino Bariviera
G.P. Brasschaat, BELJan Hugens
G.P. Cannes, FRARudi Altig
G.P. Cemab, ITADino Liviero
G.P. Ceramisti (Ponzano Magra), ITAGiuseppe Fallarini
G.P. Commercio & Industria (Prato), ITABruno Mealli
G.P. de Denain, FRAJulien Schepens
G.P. de Fourmies, FRAGuy Ignolin
G.P. de la Basse-Sambre (Auvelais), BELPino Cerami (1922)
G.P. Dr. Tistaert (Zottegem), BELJozef Schils
G.P. du Brabant Wallon, BELMichael Wright
G.P. du Locle, ZWIJoseph Groussard
G.P. du Parisien (Beauvais-Compiègne), FRAFLANDRIA - FAEMA
Bruxelles - Charleroi - Bruxelles, BELMartin Van De Borgh
Bruxelles - Verviers, BELJoseph Lemmens
Circuit d'Auvergne, FRAGuy Ignolin
Circuit de la Sarthe - Pays de la Loire, FRADomingo Ferrer
Circuit de la Vienne (Châtellerault), FRAPierre Ruby
Circuit de Lorraine - Circuit des Mines, FRAGuido Anzile
Circuit des Boucles de la Seine, FRAJoseph Groussard
Coppa Bernocchi (Legnano), ITAPierino Baffi
Coppa Sabatini (Peccioli), ITAAlfredo Sabbadin
Boucles du Bas-Limousin (Brive-la-Gaillarde), FRAClaude Mazeaud
Boucles Roquevairoises (Roquevaire), FRARaymond Elena
Criterium International, FRAJoseph Groussard
Druivenkoers (Overijse), BELJosé De Wit
Antibes, FRAManuel Manzano
Antwerpse Havenpijl, BELNorbert Kerckhove
Ardeens Week-end, BELHenri De Wolf
Ardeens Week-end, BELRolf Wolfshohl
Bankprijs (Roeselare), BELFrans Aerenhouts
Bayonne - Bilbao, SPAGuillaume Van Tongerloo
Halle - Ingooigem, BELBenoni Beheyt
Herald Sun Tour of Victoria, AUSWalter Knewitt
Hoegaarden - Antwerpen - Hoegaarden, BELPiet van Est
Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Koolskamp), BELAndré Messelis
Kessel - Lier, BELHenri "Rik" Luyten
Kustpijl (Knokke - Heist), BELGilbert Desmet (1931)
Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne, BELPiet Rentmeester
La Reineta, SPAJuan José Sagarduy
Meulebeke, BELYvo Molenaers
Midi Libre, FRAMichel Stolker
Milano - Mantova, ITAPierino Baffi
Milano - Torino, ITAFranco Balmamion
Monaco - Golf du Mont Agel, FRAManuel Manzano
Mont Faron (chrono), FRAFederico Martin Bahamontes
Mont Faron (in lijn), FRAFederico Martin Bahamontes
München - Zurich, ZWINino Defilippis
N.K. Australië, AUSJohn O'Sullivan
N.K. Duitsland - Klim, DUIHans Junkermann
N.K. Duitsland, DUIDieter Puschel
N.K. Frankrijk, FRAJean Stablinski
N.K. Groot-Brittannië, GBRJohn Harvey
N.K. Italië, ITANino Defilippis
N.K. Luxemburg, LUXCharly Gaul
N.K. Nederland, NEDAb Geldermans
N.K. Portugal, PORJosé Pacheco
N.K. Spanje - Klim, SPAJulio Jimenez Munoz
N.K. Spanje, SPALuis Otano
N.K. Zwitserland, ZWIRolf Graf
Nice - Mont Agel, FRAManuel Manzano
Omloop der Drie Provinciën (Avelgem), BELGilbert Desmet (1931)
Omloop der Leiebochten, BELGustaaf Desmet
Omloop der Vlaamse Ardennen (Ichtegem), BELGustaaf Van Vaerenbergh
Omloop der Vlaamse Gewesten, BELEdgard Sorgeloos
Omloop der Zennevallei (Dworp), BELClément Roman
Omloop der Zuid-West-Vlaamse Bergen (Poperinge), BELNoël Fore
Omloop Hageland - Zuiderkempen (Betekom), BELJozef Vloeberghs
Vuelta a la Communidad Valencia, SPAFernando Manzaneque Sanchez
Giro del Lazio, ITANino Defilippis
N.K. België, BELJozef Planckaert
Ronde van Limburg, BELPeter Post
Elfstedenronde (Brugge), BELEmile Severeyns
Giro della Toscana, ITAGuido Carlesi
Mandel-Leie-Schelde (Meulebeke), BELLeon Van Daele
Deutschland Tour, DUIPeter Post
Coppa Placci (Imola), ITAFranco Cribiori
Drie Zustersteden (Antwerpen), BELJean Stablinski
Poly (Lyon), FRAJosé Gil
Vuelta a la Rioja, SPACarlos Echeverria Zudaire
Melbourne - Warnambool, AUSWilliam "Bill" O'Brien"
Haspengouwse Pijl (Cras-Avernas), BELJozef Schils
Course de la PaixGajnan Sajdchuzin
Berner Rundfahrt, ZWIRolf Graf
Bordeaux - Saintes, FRAManuel Manzano
Stausee Rundfahrt (Klingnau), ZWIGilbert Villars
Uniqa Classic, OOSWalter Müller
G.P. des Nations, FRAFerdinand Bracke
Jaren
2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015
2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007
2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | 2001 | 2000 | 1999
1998 | 1997 | 1996 | 1995 | 1994 | 1993 | 1992 | 1991
1990 | 1989 | 1988 | 1987 | 1986 | 1985 | 1984 | 1983
1982 | 1981 | 1980 | 1979 | 1978 | 1977 | 1976 | 1975
1974 | 1973 | 1972 | 1971 | 1970 | 1969 | 1968 | 1967
1966 | 1965 | 1964 | 1963 | 1962 | 1961 | 1960 | 1959
1958 | 1957 | 1956 | 1955 | 1954 | 1953 | 1952 | 1951
1950 | 1949 | 1948 | 1947 | 1946 | 1945 | 1944 | 1943
1942 | 1941 | 1940 | 1939 | 1938 | 1937 | 1936 | 1935
1934 | 1933 | 1932 | 1931 | 1930 | 1929 | 1928 | 1927
1926 | 1925 | 1924 | 1923 | 1922 | 1921 | 1920 | 1919
1918 | 1917 | 1916 | 1915 | 1914 | 1913 | 1912 | 1911
1910 | 1909 | 1908 | 1907 | 1906 | 1905 | 1904 | 1903
1902 | 1901 | 1900 | 1899 | 1898 | 1897 | 1896 | 1895
1894 | 1893 | 1892 | 1891 | 1890 | 1889 | 1888 | 1887
1886 | 1885 | 1884 | 1883 | 1881 | 1880 | 1879 | 1876
|