Kalender
Datum UCI Wedstrijd Winnaar
19.10Il Lombardia, ITAJo de Roo
06.10Paris - Tours, FRAJo De Roo
15.09Vuelta a Catalunya, SPAJoseph Novales
27.08Bretagne Classic, FRAFernand Picot
22.08G.P. Ayutamiento Bilbao, ESPRoberto Morales
11.08WereldkampioenschapBenoni Beheyt
30.07Scheldeprijs, BELPetrus Oellibrandt
14.07Tour de France, FRAJacques Anquetil
19.06Tour de Suisse, ZWIGiuseppe Fezzardi
09.06Criterium du Dauphiné, FRAJacques Anquetil
09.06Giro d'Italia, ITAFranco Balmamion
26.05Bordeaux - Paris, FRATom Simpson
19.05Rund um den Henninger Turm, DUIHans Junkermann
15.05Vuelta a Espana, SPAJacques Anquetil
12.05Tour de Romandie, ZWIWilly Bocklant
06.05Fleche Wallonne, BELRaymond Poulidor
05.05Liège - Bastogne - Liège, BELFrans Melckenbeeck
05.05Meisterschaft von Zürich, ZWIFranco Balmamion
28.04Brussels Classic, BELJean Stablinski
21.04Euskal Bizikleta, SPAJuan José Sagarduy
07.04Paris - Roubaix, FRAEmile Daems
07.04Dwars door België, BELClément Roman
03.04Brabantse Pijl, BELJos Wouters (1942)
31.03Ronde van Vlaanderen, BELNoël Fore
24.03Gent - Wevelgem, BELBenoni Beheyt
19.03Milano - Sanremo, ITAJoseph Groussard
17.03Paris - Nice, FRAJacques Anquetil
16.03G.P. E3 Harelbeke, BELNoël Fore
02.03Omloop Het Nieuwsblad, BELRené Van Meenen
Omloop Leiedal (Bavikhove), BELArthur De Cabooter
Omloop van de Fruitstreken (Alken), BELWilly Vannitsen
Omloop van de Grensstreek (Moeskroen), BELAlfons Hermans
Omloop van de Wijnsstreek, BELLouis Proost
Omloop van het Houtland (Lichtervelde), BELRobert Vandecaveye
Omloop van het Houtland (Torhout), BELOswald Declercq
Omloop van Limburg, BELLudo Janssens
Omloop van Midden-België (Lier), BELHenri "Rik" Luyten
Omloop van Midden-Brabant (Kampenhout-Relst), BELJosé De Wit
Omloop van Midden-Vlaanderen (Deinze), BELMaurice Meuleman
Omloop van Oost-Vlaanderen (Ertvelde), BELPiet Van Est
Omloop van West-Brabant (Ganshoren), BELLouis Proost
Österreich Rundfahrt, OOSJan Pieterse
Paris - Camembert, FRAJacques Simon
Paris - Luxembourg, LUXRudi Altig
Polderpijl (Berendrecht), BELGuillaume Van Tongerloo
Porto - Lisboa, PORJoão Henrique Roque dos Santos
Quatre Jours de Dunkerque, FRAJozef Planckaert
Ronde van België, BELPeter Post
Ronde van Brabant (Lubbeek), BELRoger De Coninck
Ronde van Noord Holland, NEDMarinus Paul
Ronde van Oost-Vlaanderen (Evergem), BELRené Van Meenen
Ronde van Vlaanderen 'B', BELGuillaume Demaer
Roubaix - Cassel - Roubaix, FRAAndré Messelis
G.P. 1 Mei (Hoboken), BELFrans Melckenbeeck
G.P. Aix-en-Provence, FRAJean Dupont
G.P. Beghelli, ITAAdriano Durante
G.P. Brasschaat, BELMERCIER
G.P. Cannes, FRAFrançois Mahé
G.P. Cemab, ITAGuido Carlesi
G.P. Ceramisti (Ponzano Magra), ITABruno Mealli
G.P. Commercio & Industria (Prato), ITAVendramino Bariviera
G.P. de Denain, FRAGustaaf Desmet
G.P. de Fourmies, FRABenoni Beheyt
G.P. de la Basse-Sambre (Auvelais), BELJozef De Wolf
G.P. Dr. Tistaert (Zottegem), BELJean-Baptiste Claes
G.P. du Parisien (Beauvais-Compiègne), FRAPEUGEOT - BP
Vuelta a la Communidad Valencia, SPAJosé Martin Colmenarejo Perez
Tour de Haute-Loire (Le Puy), FRAJean Stablinski
Tour de Hesbaye, BELRené Thysen
Tour de Picardie - Tour de l'Oise, FRAKlaus Bugdahl
Tour de Picardie, FRABastiaan Maliepaard
Ruta del Sol, SPAAntonio Barrutia Iturriagoitia
Sassari - Cagliari, ITABattista Babini
Schaal Sels (Merksem), BELVictor Van Schil
Schelde-Dender-Leie (Aalst), BELLeon Gevaert
Sint-Lievens-Esse, BELJoseph Bosmans
Sluitingsprijs (Putte-Kapellen), BELGustaaf Desmet
Subida a Arrate, SPAJuan José Sagarduy
Subida al Naranco, SPAAntonio Karmany
Tielt - Antwerpen - Tielt, BELRoland Aper
Tour de Correze (Tulle), FRAClaude Vallee
Tour de Wallonie, BELBenoni Beheyt
Tour des Quatre Cantons, ZWIVittorio Adorni
Tour du Condroz (Nandrin), BELMartin Van Geneugden
Tour du Luxembourg, LUXYvo Molenaers
Tour du Morbihan, FRAJean Dupont
Tour du Nord, FRAJan Nolmans
Tour du Sud-Est, FRAJean-Claude Lebaube
Tour du Tessin, ZWIGuido De Rosso
Tour du Var, FRAHenry Anglade
Tour of Poland, POLStanislaw Gazda
Tre Valli Varesine, ITAItalo Zilioli
Trofeo Baracchi, ITAJoseph Novales
Trofeo Baracchi, ITAJoseph Velly
Trofeo Jaumendreu, SPAFernando Manzaneque Sanchez
Trofeo Masferrer, SPAAdolf De Waele
Trofeo Matteotti (Pescara), ITAPierino Baffi
Volta a Portugal, PORJoão Henrique Roque dos Santos
G.P. Forli (Castrocaro Terme), ITAErcole Baldini
G.P. Frans Melckenbeeck (Lede), BELFrans Melckenbeeck
G.P. Isbergues, FRAClément Roman
G.P. Jef Scherens (Leuven), BELMarcel Van Den Bogaert
G.P. la Marseille du Languedoc, FRAClaude Valdois
G.P. Llodio, SPAValentin Uriona
G.P. Lugano, ZWIRaymond Poulidor
G.P. Monaco, FRAJean Graczyk
G.P. Odiel Lambrechts (Kalmthout), BELMichel Stolker
G.P. Orchies, FRAKarel De Laet
G.P. Pascuas, SPAJuan José Sagarduy
G.P. Primavera (Amorebieta), SPAEusebio Velez Mendizabal
G.P. Stan Ockers (Valentigney), FRAWilly Bocklant
G.P. Union (Dortmund), DUIWilly Vannitsen
G.P. Villafranca de Ordizia, SPAAntonio Barrutia Iturriagoitia
Gênes - Nice, FRARudi Altig
Giro del Piemonte, ITAAdriano Durante
Giro del Trentino, ITAGuido De Rosso
Giro del Veneto, ITAItalo Zilioli
Giro della Romagna, ITABruno Mealli
Giro dell'Appennino, ITAItalo Zilioli
Giro dell'Emilia, ITAItalo Zilioli
Giro dellla Campania, ITAAdriano Durante
Giro di Reggio Calabria, ITAErcole Baldini
Giro di Sardegna, ITAArnaldo Pambianco
Bruxelles - Charleroi - Bruxelles, BELPiet Rentmeester
Bruxelles - Verviers, BELGeorges Vanconingsloo
Circuit d'Auvergne, FRAJacques Anquetil
Circuit de la Sarthe - Pays de la Loire, FRAClaude Juin
Circuit de la Vienne (Châtellerault), FRAJean-Pierre Van Haverbeke
Circuit de Lorraine - Circuit des Mines, FRAElio Gerussi
Coppa Agostoni, ITAJaime Alomar Florit
Coppa Bernocchi (Legnano), ITAAldo Moser
Coppa Sabatini (Peccioli), ITADino Bruni
Boucles du Bas-Limousin (Brive-la-Gaillarde), FRAManuel Manzano
Boucles Roquevairoises (Roquevaire), FRAEmile Daems
Criterium International, FRAJacques Anquetil
Druivenkoers (Overijse), BELHenri De Wolf
Antibes, FRAJoseph Carrara
Antwerpse Havenpijl, BELEtienne Vercauteren
Ardeens Week-end, BELRaymond Poulidor
Bankprijs (Roeselare), BELFrans Melckenbeeck
Halle - Ingooigem, BELWilly Schroeders
Herald Sun Tour of Victoria, AUSBill Lawrie
Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Koolskamp), BELGustaaf Van Vaerenbergh
Kessel - Lier, BELLudo Janssens
Kustpijl (Knokke - Heist), BELEmile Lambrecht
Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne, BELNoël Fore
La Reineta, SPAJuan José Sagarduy
Manche - Ocean, FRAAb Geldermans
Meulebeke, BELRobert Lelangue
Midi Libre, FRAFernando Manzaneque Sanchez
Milano - Torino, ITAFranco Cribiori
Mont Faron (chrono), FRAFederico Martin Bahamontes
Mont Faron (in lijn), FRAJulio Jimenez Munoz
München - Zurich, ZWILambert van de Ven
N.K. Australië, AUSWarwick Dalton
N.K. Duitsland - Klim, DUIKarl-Heinz Kunde
N.K. Duitsland, DUISigi Renz
N.K. Frankrijk, FRAJean Stablinski
N.K. Groot-Brittannië, GBRAlbert Hitchen
N.K. Italië, ITABruno Mealli
N.K. Luxemburg, LUXRoger Thull
N.K. Nederland, NEDPeter Post
N.K. Portugal, PORLaurentino Mendes
N.K. Spanje - Klim, SPAEsteban Martin Jimenez
N.K. Spanje, SPAJosé Perez Frances
N.K. Zwitserland, ZWIAttilio Moresi
Nice - Mont Agel, FRARené Binggeli
Nokere Koerse, BELFrans De Mulder
Omloop der Drie Provinciën (Avelgem), BELArthur De Cabooter
Omloop der Leiebochten, BELAlbert Covens
Omloop der Vlaamse Ardennen (Ichtegem), BELGustaaf Desmet
Omloop der Vlaamse Gewesten, BELRik Van Looy
Omloop der Zennevallei (Dworp), BELBernard Vandekerkhove
Omloop der Zuid-West-Vlaamse Bergen (Poperinge), BELAndré Noyelle
Omloop Hageland - Zuiderkempen (Betekom), BELMarcel Van Den Bogaert
Giro del Lazio, ITAAdriano Durante
N.K. België, BELRik Van Looy
Ronde van Limburg, BELJos Wouters (1942)
Elfstedenronde (Brugge), BELPeter Post
Giro della Toscana, ITAVito Taccone
Mandel-Leie-Schelde (Meulebeke), BELNorbert Kerckhove
Haspengouwse Pijl (Cras-Avernas), BELHenri "Rik" Luyten
Course de la PaixKlaus Ampler
Berner Rundfahrt, ZWIRudolf Hauser
Bordeaux - Saintes, FRAFernand Delort
Stausee Rundfahrt (Klingnau), ZWIWerner Weber
Setmana Catalana, SPAJosé Perez Frances
Uniqa Classic, OOSKurt Schattelbauer
G.P. des Nations, FRARaymond Poulidor
Ronde van Nederland, NEDLex van Kreuningen
Coppa Placci (Imola), ITAErcole Baldini
Drie Zustersteden (Antwerpen), BELJos Verachtert
Poly (Lyon), FRAGeorges Vanconingsloo
Vuelta a la Rioja, SPAJosé Antonio Momene Campo
Melbourne - Warnambool, AUSJ. Binding
Jaren
2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015
2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007
2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | 2001 | 2000 | 1999
1998 | 1997 | 1996 | 1995 | 1994 | 1993 | 1992 | 1991
1990 | 1989 | 1988 | 1987 | 1986 | 1985 | 1984 | 1983
1982 | 1981 | 1980 | 1979 | 1978 | 1977 | 1976 | 1975
1974 | 1973 | 1972 | 1971 | 1970 | 1969 | 1968 | 1967
1966 | 1965 | 1964 | 1963 | 1962 | 1961 | 1960 | 1959
1958 | 1957 | 1956 | 1955 | 1954 | 1953 | 1952 | 1951
1950 | 1949 | 1948 | 1947 | 1946 | 1945 | 1944 | 1943
1942 | 1941 | 1940 | 1939 | 1938 | 1937 | 1936 | 1935
1934 | 1933 | 1932 | 1931 | 1930 | 1929 | 1928 | 1927
1926 | 1925 | 1924 | 1923 | 1922 | 1921 | 1920 | 1919
1918 | 1917 | 1916 | 1915 | 1914 | 1913 | 1912 | 1911
1910 | 1909 | 1908 | 1907 | 1906 | 1905 | 1904 | 1903
1902 | 1901 | 1900 | 1899 | 1898 | 1897 | 1896 | 1895
1894 | 1893 | 1892 | 1891 | 1890 | 1889 | 1888 | 1887
1886 | 1885 | 1884 | 1883 | 1881 | 1880 | 1879 | 1876
|