Kalender
Datum UCI Wedstrijd Winnaar
17.10Il Lombardia, ITAGianni Motta
11.10Paris - Tours, FRAGuido Reybrouck
20.09Vuelta a Catalunya, SPAJoseph Carrara
06.09WereldkampioenschapJan Janssen
01.09Bretagne Classic, FRAJean Bourles
20.08G.P. Ayutamiento Bilbao, ESPManuel Martin Pinera
28.07Scheldeprijs, BELJos Hoevenaers
14.07Tour de France, FRAJacques Anquetil
17.06Tour de Suisse, ZWIRolf Maurer
07.06Giro d'Italia, ITAJacques Anquetil
06.06Criterium du Dauphiné, FRAValentin Uriona
31.05Bordeaux - Paris, FRAMichel Nedelec
16.05Vuelta a Espana, SPARaymond Poulidor
10.05Tour de Romandie, ZWIRolf Maurer
04.05Fleche Wallonne, BELGilbert Desmet (1931)
03.05Meisterschaft von Zürich, ZWIGuido Reybrouck
03.05Liège - Bastogne - Liège, BELWilly Bocklant
01.05Rund um den Henninger Turm, DUIClément Roman
20.04Brussels Classic, BELGeorges Vanconingsloo
19.04Euskal Bizikleta, SPACarlos Echeverria Zudaire
19.04Paris - Roubaix, FRAPeter Post
05.04Ronde van Vlaanderen, BELRudi Altig
01.04Brabantse Pijl, BELArnaldo Pambianco
30.03Dwars door België, BELPiet van Est
21.03Gent - Wevelgem, BELJacques Anquetil
19.03Milano - Sanremo, ITATom Simpson
17.03Paris - Nice, FRAJan Janssen
14.03G.P. E3 Harelbeke, BELRik Van Looy
29.02Omloop Het Nieuwsblad, BELFrans Melckenbeeck
Omloop Leiedal (Bavikhove), BELPeter Post
Omloop van de Fruitstreken (Alken), BELJos Verachtert
Omloop van de Grensstreek (Moeskroen), BELLionel Van Damme
Omloop van de Wijnsstreek, BELWilly Monty
Omloop van het Houtland (Lichtervelde), BELArthur De Cabooter
Omloop van het Houtland (Torhout), BELGuido Reybrouck
Omloop van Limburg, BELWalter Muylaert
Omloop van Midden-België (Lier), BELVictor Van Schil
Omloop van Midden-Brabant (Kampenhout-Relst), BELJos Hoevenaers
Omloop van Midden-Vlaanderen (Deinze), BELJaak De Boever
Omloop van Oost-Vlaanderen (Ertvelde), BELWilly Raes
Omloop van West-Brabant (Ganshoren), BELWilly Monty
Omloop van Zuid-West-Vlaanderen (Hulste - Ingelmunster), BELGustaaf Van Vaerenbergh
Österreich Rundfahrt, OOSEdy Schutz
Paris - Camembert, FRAArie den Hartog
Paris - Luxembourg, LUXRik Van Looy
Polderpijl (Berendrecht), BELJosé De Wit
Polymultipliee, FRAAndré Le Dissez
Porto - Lisboa, PORAlcino-José Rodrigo
Quatre Jours de Dunkerque, FRAGilbert Desmet (1931)
Ronde van België, BELBenoni Beheyt
Ronde van Brabant (Lubbeek), BELEdgard Sorgeloos
Ronde van Noord Holland, NEDGerben Karstens
Ronde van Oost-Vlaanderen (Evergem), BELBenoni Beheyt
Ronde van Vlaanderen 'B', BELFrans Verbeeck
Roubaix - Cassel - Roubaix, FRAJean-Pierre Van Haverbeke
G.P. 1 Mei (Hoboken), BELLeon Van Daele
G.P. Aix-en-Provence, FRAAntonio Blanco Martinez
G.P. Beghelli, ITAGuido De Rosso
G.P. België, BELArie den Hartog
G.P. Cannes, FRARaymond Poulidor
G.P. Ceramisti (Ponzano Magra), ITAAdriano Durante
G.P. Commercio & Industria (Prato), ITAMichele Dancelli
G.P. de Denain, FRAMichael Wright
G.P. de Fourmies, FRAFrans Melckenbeeck
G.P. de la Basse-Sambre (Auvelais), BELWilly Bocklant
G.P. Dr. Tistaert (Zottegem), BELClément Roman
G.P. du Parisien (Beauvais-Compiègne), FRAST. RAPHAËL - GITANE
Rund um Köln, DUIHorst Oldenburg
Ruta del Sol, SPARudi Altig
Sassari - Cagliari, ITAEdgard Sorgeloos
Schaal Sels (Merksem), BELMartin Van Den Bossche
Schelde-Dender-Leie (Aalst), BELTheo Mertens
Tour de Haute-Loire (Le Puy), FRAAlan Ramsbottom
Tour de Picardie - Tour de l'Oise, FRAWilfried Bölke
Tour de Picardie, FRACees Lute
Sint-Lievens-Esse, BELRobert Vandecaveye
Sint-Martens-Lierde, BELGustaaf Van Vaerenbergh
Sluitingsprijs (Putte-Kapellen), BELGustaaf Desmet
Subida a Arrate, SPAJoaquim Galera Magdelano
Subida al Naranco, SPAFederico Martin Bahamontes
Subida al Urkiola, SPAJulio Jimenez Munoz
Tielt - Antwerpen - Tielt, BELJaak De Boever
Tour de Correze (Tulle), FRAJean Prat
Tour de Wallonie, BELWilly Bocklant
Tour des Quatre Cantons, ZWIJan Hugens
Tour du Condroz (Nandrin), BELMichael Wright
Tour du Luxembourg, LUXArie den Hartog
Tour du Maroc, MARMohamed El Gourch
Tour du Morbihan, FRASeamus Elliott
Tour du Nord, FRAJozef Huysmans
Tour du Sud-Est, FRAJean-Claude Annaert
Tour du Tessin, ZWIFranco Cribiori
Tour of Poland, POLRajmund Zielinski
Tre Provincie (Camucia), ITAMarino Vigna
Tre Valli Varesine, ITAMarino Vigna
Trofeo Baracchi, ITAGianni Motta
Trofeo Baracchi, ITAGiacomo Fornoni
Trofeo Jaumendreu, SPAJoseph Novales
Trofeo Laigueglia, ITAGuido Neri
Trofeo Masferrer, SPAJaime Alomar Florit
Trofeo Matteotti (Pescara), ITAGuido De Rosso
Volta a Portugal, PORJoaquim Leao da Silva
G.P. Flandria (Zedelgem), BELMarcel Ongenae
G.P. Frans Melckenbeeck (Lede), BELFrans Melckenbeeck
G.P. Isbergues, FRAFrans Melckenbeeck
G.P. Jef Scherens (Leuven), BELNorbert Kerckhove
G.P. Kanton Aargau (Gippingen), ZWIJan Lauwers
G.P. la Marseille du Languedoc, FRAArie den Hartog
G.P. Llodio, SPAJuan José Sagarduy
G.P. Lugano, ZWIFerdinand Bracke
G.P. Monaco, FRAItalo Zilioli
G.P. Munecas Famosa (Onil), SPAEnrique Castello
G.P. Odiel Lambrechts (Kalmthout), BELAugust Verhaegen
G.P. Orchies, FRAThéofiel Verschueren
G.P. Pascuas, SPALuis Otano
G.P. Pino Cerami, BELAndré Noyelle
G.P. Primavera (Amorebieta), SPAEusebio Velez Mendizabal
G.P. Union (Dortmund), DUIRudi Altig
G.P. Villafranca de Ordizia, SPAJosé Perez Frances
Gênes - Nice, FRAAndré Darrigade
Giro del Piemonte, ITAWilly Bocklant
Giro del Veneto, ITAItalo Zilioli
Giro della Romagna, ITAAdriano Durante
Giro dell'Appennino, ITAFranco Cribiori
Giro dellla Campania, ITAVito Taccone
Giro di Reggio Calabria, ITADiego Ronchini
Giro di Sardegna, ITAVittorio Adorni
Bruxelles - Charleroi - Bruxelles, BELRoger Baguet
Bruxelles - Verviers, BELVic Denson
Circuit d'Auvergne, FRALouis Rostollan
Circuit de la Sarthe - Pays de la Loire, FRAJean Cosseron
Circuit de la Vienne (Châtellerault), FRABastiaan Maliepaard
Circuit de Lorraine - Circuit des Mines, FRAJean-Pierre Magnien
Circuit des Boucles de la Seine, FRAJean Anastasi
Coppa Agostoni, ITAItalo Zilioli
Coppa Bernocchi (Legnano), ITAGianni Motta
Coppa Sabatini (Peccioli), ITAItalo Zilioli
Boucles du Bas-Limousin (Brive-la-Gaillarde), FRAMichel Grain
Boucles Roquevairoises (Roquevaire), FRAGeorges Vanconingsloo
Brugge, BELCees Lute
Brussel - Meulebeke, BELRik Van Looy
Antibes, FRAJoseph Groussard
Antwerpse Havenpijl, BELThéofiel Verschueren
Ardeens Week-end, BELWilly Bocklant
Bankprijs (Roeselare), BELFrans Melckenbeeck
Barcelona - Andorra, SPAPrimo Nardello
Grenzenomloop (Baisieux - Templeuve), BELJean Stablinski
Halle - Ingooigem, BELWalter Boucquet
Herald Sun Tour of Victoria, AUSBarry Waddell
Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Koolskamp), BELGustaaf Desmet
Kessel - Lier, BELJos Haeseldonckx
Kustpijl (Knokke - Heist), BELClément Roman
Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne, BELArthur De Cabooter
La Corsa di Coppi (Torino - Castellania), ITAMichele Dancelli
La Reineta, SPAJoaquim Galera Magdelano
Manche - Ocean, FRAJean-Claude Lebaube
Midi Libre, FRAAndré Foucher
Milano - Torino, ITAValentin Uriona
Mont Faron (chrono), FRAFederico Martin Bahamontes
Mont Faron (in lijn), FRAFederico Martin Bahamontes
München - Zurich, ZWIFrans Brands
N.K. Australië, AUSBarry Waddell
N.K. Duitsland - Klim, DUIHans Junkermann
N.K. Duitsland, DUIRudi Altig
N.K. Frankrijk, FRAJean Stablinski
N.K. Groot-Brittannië, GBRKeith Butler
N.K. Italië, ITAGuido De Rosso
N.K. Luxemburg, LUXRoger Thull
N.K. Nederland, NEDJo de Roo
N.K. Portugal, PORLaurentino Mendes
N.K. Spanje - Klim, SPAJoaquim Galera Magdelano
N.K. Spanje, SPAJulio Jimenez Munoz
N.K. Zwitserland, ZWIRudolf Hauser
Nokere Koerse, BELRobert De Middeleir
Omloop der Drie Provinciën (Avelgem), BELLeon Van Daele
Omloop der Leiebochten, BELConstant Jongen
Omloop der Vlaamse Ardennen (Ichtegem), BELJulien Gaelens
Omloop der Vlaamse Gewesten, BELGustaaf Desmet
Omloop der Zennevallei (Dworp), BELEmile Daems
Omloop der Zuid-West-Vlaamse Bergen (Poperinge), BELGeorges Vandenberghe (1941)
Omloop Hageland - Zuiderkempen (Betekom), BELFrans Brands
Vuelta a la Rioja, SPAAntonio Barrutia Iturriagoitia
Melbourne - Warnambool, AUSPeter Fry
Coppa Placci (Imola), ITAGuido De Rosso
Poly (Lyon), FRARoger Pingeon
Course de la PaixJan Smolik
Berner Rundfahrt, ZWIJos Hoevenaers
Bordeaux - Saintes, FRAPierre Le Mellec
Stausee Rundfahrt (Klingnau), ZWIAuguste Girard
Setmana Catalana, SPAJosé Perez Frances
Uniqa Classic, OOSKurt Schweiger
G.P. des Nations, FRAWalter Boucquet
Vuelta a la Communidad Valencia, SPAAntonio Gomez del Moral
Criterium International, FRARaymond Poulidor
Druivenkoers (Overijse), BELWilly Van Den Eynde
Giro del Lazio, ITABruno Mealli
N.K. België, BELEdward Sels
Ronde van Limburg, BELJosé De Wit
G.P. du Tournaisis (Templeuve), BELJozef Planckaert
Elfstedenronde (Brugge), BELLeon Van Daele
Giro della Toscana, ITAGiorgio Zancanaro
Mandel-Leie-Schelde (Meulebeke), BELGilbert Desmet (1936)
Tour of Slovakia, SVKMatej Laczo
Jaren
2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015
2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007
2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | 2001 | 2000 | 1999
1998 | 1997 | 1996 | 1995 | 1994 | 1993 | 1992 | 1991
1990 | 1989 | 1988 | 1987 | 1986 | 1985 | 1984 | 1983
1982 | 1981 | 1980 | 1979 | 1978 | 1977 | 1976 | 1975
1974 | 1973 | 1972 | 1971 | 1970 | 1969 | 1968 | 1967
1966 | 1965 | 1964 | 1963 | 1962 | 1961 | 1960 | 1959
1958 | 1957 | 1956 | 1955 | 1954 | 1953 | 1952 | 1951
1950 | 1949 | 1948 | 1947 | 1946 | 1945 | 1944 | 1943
1942 | 1941 | 1940 | 1939 | 1938 | 1937 | 1936 | 1935
1934 | 1933 | 1932 | 1931 | 1930 | 1929 | 1928 | 1927
1926 | 1925 | 1924 | 1923 | 1922 | 1921 | 1920 | 1919
1918 | 1917 | 1916 | 1915 | 1914 | 1913 | 1912 | 1911
1910 | 1909 | 1908 | 1907 | 1906 | 1905 | 1904 | 1903
1902 | 1901 | 1900 | 1899 | 1898 | 1897 | 1896 | 1895
1894 | 1893 | 1892 | 1891 | 1890 | 1889 | 1888 | 1887
1886 | 1885 | 1884 | 1883 | 1881 | 1880 | 1879 | 1876
|