Kalender
Datum UCI Wedstrijd Winnaar
16.10Il Lombardia, ITATom Simpson
12.10Castillo de Montjuich, SPARaymond Poulidor
10.10Paris - Tours, FRAGerben Karstens
19.09Vuelta a Catalunya, SPAAntonio Gomez del Moral
05.09WereldkampioenschapTom Simpson
31.08Bretagne Classic, FRAFrançois Goasduff
27.07Scheldeprijs, BELWilly Vannitsen
14.07Tour de France, FRAFelice Gimondi
16.06Tour de Suisse, ZWIFranco Bitossi
06.06Giro d'Italia, ITAVittorio Adorni
30.05Bordeaux - Paris, FRAJacques Anquetil
29.05Criterium du Dauphiné, FRAJacques Anquetil
16.05Vuelta a Espana, SPARolf Wolfshohl
09.05Tour de Romandie, ZWIVittorio Adorni
02.05Meisterschaft von Zürich, ZWIFranco Bitossi
02.05Liège - Bastogne - Liège, BELCarmine Preziosi
29.04Fleche Wallonne, BELRoberto Poggiali
25.04Brussels Classic, BELEdward Sels
19.04Dwars door België, BELAlfons Hermans
17.04Ronde van Vlaanderen, BELJo de Roo
11.04Euskal Bizikleta, SPASebastian Elorza Uria
11.04Paris - Roubaix, FRARik Van Looy
04.04Rund um den Henninger Turm, DUIJean Stablinski
31.03Brabantse Pijl, BELWilly Bocklant
27.03G.P. E3 Harelbeke, BELRik Van Looy
21.03Gent - Wevelgem, BELNoël De Pauw
19.03Milano - Sanremo, ITAArie den Hartog
16.03Paris - Nice, FRAJacques Anquetil
15.03Castillo de Montjuich, SPAFederico Martin Bahamontes
02.03Omloop Het Nieuwsblad, BELNoël De Pauw
Omloop Leiedal (Bavikhove), BELGeorges Vanconingsloo
Omloop van de Fruitstreken (Alken), BELRoger De Coninck
Omloop van de Grensstreek (Moeskroen), BELWilly Bocklant
Omloop van de Wijnsstreek, BELMichael Wright
Omloop van het Houtland (Lichtervelde), BELGilbert Desmet (1931)
Omloop van het Houtland (Torhout), BELEddy Merckx
Omloop van het Waasland (St. Niklaas - Kemzeke), BELMarinus van Ginneken
Omloop van Limburg, BELRaymond Vrancken
Omloop van Midden-België (Lier), BELAugust Verhaegen
Omloop van Midden-Brabant (Kampenhout-Relst), BELMarcel Van Den Bogaert
Omloop van Midden-Vlaanderen (Deinze), BELBenoni Beheyt
Omloop van Oost-Vlaanderen (Ertvelde), BELLeo Van Dongen
Omloop van West-Brabant (Ganshoren), BELWalter Boucquet
Omloop van Zuid-West-Vlaanderen (Hulste - Ingelmunster), BELWalter Godefroot
Österreich Rundfahrt, OOSHans Furian
Paris - Camembert, FRAPierre Everaert
Paris - Luxembourg, LUXJean Stablinski
Polderpijl (Berendrecht), BELLouis Proost
Porto - Lisboa, PORJosé Pacheco
Quatre Jours de Dunkerque, FRAGustaaf Desmet
Ronde van België, BELJean Stablinski
Ronde van Brabant (Lubbeek), BELJos Haeseldonckx
Ronde van Drenthe, NEDRoel Hendricks
Ronde van Noord Holland, NEDEvert Dolman
Ronde van Oost-Vlaanderen (Evergem), BELAugust Verhaegen
Ronde van Vlaanderen 'B', BELAugust Verhaegen
Roubaix - Cassel - Roubaix, FRAJaak De Boever
Edingense Pijl, BELRik Van Looy
G.P. 1 Mei (Hoboken), BELBart Zoet
G.P. Aix-en-Provence, FRAJacques Cadiou
G.P. Beghelli, ITAGuido De Rosso
G.P. België, BELWalter Boucquet
G.P. Cannes, FRAMichele Dancelli
G.P. Cemab, ITADanilo Ferrari
G.P. Commercio & Industria (Prato), ITAMichele Dancelli
G.P. de Denain, FRALudo Janssens
G.P. de Fourmies, FRAGeorges Vanconingsloo
G.P. de la Basse-Sambre (Auvelais), BELFerdinand Bracke
G.P. Dr. Tistaert (Zottegem), BELFrans Aerenhouts
G.P. du Parisien (Beauvais-Compiègne), FRAPELFORTH - SAUVAGE - LEJEUNE
Rund um Köln, DUIHorst Oldenburg
Ruta del Sol, SPAJosé Segu Soriano
Schaal Sels (Merksem), BELRoger Rosiers
Schelde-Dender-Leie (Aalst), BELLeopold Van Den Neste
Tour de Haute-Loire (Le Puy), FRAFerdinand Bracke
Tour de Picardie - Tour de l'Oise, FRASeamus Elliott
Tour de Picardie, FRAJean Stablinski
Sint-Lievens-Esse, BELGustaaf Van Vaerenbergh
Sint-Martens-Lierde, BELAndré Messelis
Sluitingsprijs (Putte-Kapellen), BELFrans Brands
Subida a Arrate, SPAAngelino Soler Romaguera
Subida al Naranco, SPAJoaquim Galera Magdelano
Subida al Urkiola, SPAJulio Jimenez Munoz
Tielt - Antwerpen - Tielt, BELWalter Boucquet
Tour de Correze (Tulle), FRAFrancis Ducreux
Tour de Wallonie, BELMarcel Van Den Bogaert
Tour des Quatre Cantons, ZWIWerner Weber
Tour du Condroz (Nandrin), BELHubert Harings
Tour du Luxembourg, LUXVic Denson
Tour du Maroc, MARMohamed El Gourch
Tour du Morbihan, FRAGuy Ignolin
Tour du Nord, FRAWilly Van Den Eynde
Tour du Sud-Est, FRAFederico Martin Bahamontes
Tour du Tessin, ZWIItalo Zilioli
Tour of Poland, POLJozef Beker
Tre Provincie (Camucia), ITAFranco Cribiori
Tre Valli Varesine, ITAGianni Motta
Trofeo Baracchi, ITAJean Stablinski
Trofeo Baracchi, ITAJacques Anquetil
Trofeo Jaumendreu, SPAGregorio San Miguel Angulo
Trofeo Laigueglia, ITAMarino Vigna
Trofeo Masferrer, SPAAntonio Bertran Panades
Trofeo Matteotti (Pescara), ITAGuido De Rosso
Volta a Portugal, PORJoao Alves Peixoto
G.P. Flandria (Zedelgem), BELPeter Post
G.P. Forli (Castrocaro Terme), ITAJacques Anquetil
G.P. Frans Melckenbeeck (Lede), BELLeopold Van Den Neste
G.P. Isbergues, FRAWilly Bocklant
G.P. Jef Scherens (Leuven), BELFernand Deferm
G.P. Kanton Aargau (Gippingen), ZWIJean Stablinski
G.P. la Marseille du Languedoc, FRAAnatole Novak
G.P. Llodio, SPAAndrés Incera Paradelo
G.P. Lugano, ZWIJacques Anquetil
G.P. Monaco, FRAFrans Melckenbeeck
G.P. Montelupo, ITAMichele Dancelli
G.P. Munecas Famosa (Onil), SPAFrancisco Marti Moreno
G.P. Odiel Lambrechts (Kalmthout), BELJos Hoevenaers
G.P. Orchies, FRASeamus Elliott
G.P. Pascuas, SPACarlos Echeverria Zudaire
G.P. Pino Cerami, BELJan Boonen
G.P. Primavera (Amorebieta), SPAJosé Perez Frances
G.P. Union (Dortmund), DUIJan Hugens
G.P. Villafranca de Ordizia, SPARobert Morales Erostarbe
G.P. Vizcaya, SPAItalo Zilioli
Gênes - Nice, FRACarmine Preziosi
Giro del Piemonte, ITARomeo Venturelli
Giro del Veneto, ITAMichele Dancelli
Giro della Romagna, ITADino Zandegu
Giro dell'Appennino, ITAMichele Dancelli
Giro dell'Emilia, ITAMichele Dancelli
Giro dellla Campania, ITAMichele Dancelli
Giro di Reggio Calabria, ITAAdriano Durante
Giro di Sardegna, ITARik Van Looy
Bruxelles - Charleroi - Bruxelles, BELWilly Planckaert
Bruxelles - Verviers, BELCarmine Preziosi
Circuit d'Auvergne, FRAArie den Hartog
Circuit de la Sarthe - Pays de la Loire, FRAJose Lopez
Circuit de la Vienne (Châtellerault), FRAPierre Martin
Circuit de Lorraine - Circuit des Mines, FRAMaurice Izier
Circuit des Boucles de la Seine, FRALouis Rostollan
Coppa Agostoni, ITATommaso De Pra
Coppa Bernocchi (Legnano), ITAAdriano Durante
Coppa Sabatini (Peccioli), ITALuciano Armani
Boucles du Bas-Limousin (Brive-la-Gaillarde), FRAMichel Dejouhannet
Brugge, BELAlfons Hellemans
Brussel - Meulebeke, BELRik Van Looy
Antibes, FRAPaul Gutty
Antwerpse Havenpijl, BELFrans Aerenhouts
Bankprijs (Roeselare), BELGustaaf Desmet
Barcelona - Andorra, SPAJaime Alomar Florit
Grenzenomloop (Baisieux - Templeuve), BELAndré Noyelle
Halle - Ingooigem, BELWilly Bocklant
Herald Sun Tour of Victoria, AUSBarry Waddell
Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Koolskamp), BELPalle Lykke Jensen
Kessel - Lier, BELLode Troonbeeckx
Kustpijl (Knokke - Heist), BELBernard De Ville
Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne, BELGuido Reybrouck
La Corsa di Coppi (Torino - Castellania), ITAGianni Motta
La Reineta, SPAJoaquim Galera Magdelano
Maaslandse Pijl (Boorsem-Kotem), BELEtienne Vercauteren
Midi Libre, FRAAndré Foucher
Milano - Torino, ITAVito Taccone
Mont Faron (chrono), FRAJacques Anquetil
München - Zurich, ZWIOreste Magni
N.K. Australië, AUSMatt Martino
N.K. Duitsland, DUIWilfried Bölke
N.K. Frankrijk, FRAHenry Anglade
N.K. Groot-Brittannië, GBRAlbert Hitchen
N.K. Italië, ITAMichele Dancelli
N.K. Luxemburg, LUXJohny Schleck
N.K. Nederland, NEDJo de Roo
N.K. Portugal, PORPaulino Domingues
N.K. Spanje - Klim, SPAJulio Jimenez Munoz
N.K. Spanje, SPAAntonio Gomez del Moral
N.K. Zwitserland, ZWIRobert Hagmann
Nice - Mont Agel, FRAItalo Zilioli
Nokere Koerse, BELArthur De Cabooter
Omloop der Drie Provinciën (Avelgem), BELEtienne Vercauteren
Omloop der Leiebochten, BELAndré Meriaux
Omloop der Vlaamse Ardennen (Ichtegem), BELBernard Vandekerkhove
Omloop der Vlaamse Gewesten, BELRoger Baguet
Omloop der Zennevallei (Dworp), BELMartin Van Den Bossche
Omloop der Zuid-West-Vlaamse Bergen (Poperinge), BELJos Hoevenaers
Omloop Hageland - Zuiderkempen (Betekom), BELJan Nolmans
Vuelta a la Rioja, SPAJuan Maria Uribezubia Velar
Melbourne - Warnambool, AUSBill Dove
Coppa Placci (Imola), ITAMichele Dancelli
Poly (Lyon), FRAPaul Gutty
Haspengouwse Pijl (Cras-Avernas), BELLeo Knops
Course de la PaixGennadi Lebediev
Berner Rundfahrt, ZWIRobert Lelangue
Bordeaux - Saintes, FRAJoseph Groussard
Stausee Rundfahrt (Klingnau), ZWIHans Stadelmann
Vuelta a Mallorca, SPAAntonio Gomez del Moral
Setmana Catalana, SPAJosé Luis Talamillo
Uniqa Classic, OOSRobert Csenar
G.P. des Nations, FRAJacques Anquetil
Ronde van Nederland, NEDJan Janssen
Vuelta a la Communidad Valencia, SPAJosé Perez Frances
Giro della Toscana, ITALuciano Sambi
Mandel-Leie-Schelde (Meulebeke), BELJan Nolmans
Tour of Slovakia, SVKJiri Hava
Vuelta a Aragon, SPAJosé Pujol
Criterium International, FRAJacques Anquetil
Druivenkoers (Overijse), BELJoseph Spruyt
Giro del Lazio, ITAFranco Bitossi
N.K. België, BELWalter Godefroot
Ronde van Limburg, BELGeorges Vanconingsloo
G.P. du Tournaisis (Templeuve), BELEmile Daems
Elfstedenronde (Brugge), BELRik Van Looy
Jaren
2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015
2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007
2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | 2001 | 2000 | 1999
1998 | 1997 | 1996 | 1995 | 1994 | 1993 | 1992 | 1991
1990 | 1989 | 1988 | 1987 | 1986 | 1985 | 1984 | 1983
1982 | 1981 | 1980 | 1979 | 1978 | 1977 | 1976 | 1975
1974 | 1973 | 1972 | 1971 | 1970 | 1969 | 1968 | 1967
1966 | 1965 | 1964 | 1963 | 1962 | 1961 | 1960 | 1959
1958 | 1957 | 1956 | 1955 | 1954 | 1953 | 1952 | 1951
1950 | 1949 | 1948 | 1947 | 1946 | 1945 | 1944 | 1943
1942 | 1941 | 1940 | 1939 | 1938 | 1937 | 1936 | 1935
1934 | 1933 | 1932 | 1931 | 1930 | 1929 | 1928 | 1927
1926 | 1925 | 1924 | 1923 | 1922 | 1921 | 1920 | 1919
1918 | 1917 | 1916 | 1915 | 1914 | 1913 | 1912 | 1911
1910 | 1909 | 1908 | 1907 | 1906 | 1905 | 1904 | 1903
1902 | 1901 | 1900 | 1899 | 1898 | 1897 | 1896 | 1895
1894 | 1893 | 1892 | 1891 | 1890 | 1889 | 1888 | 1887
1886 | 1885 | 1884 | 1883 | 1881 | 1880 | 1879 | 1876
|