Kalender
Datum UCI Wedstrijd Winnaar
22.10Il Lombardia, ITAFelice Gimondi
09.10Paris - Tours, FRAGuido Reybrouck
18.09Vuelta a Catalunya, SPAArie den Hartog
30.08Bretagne Classic, FRAClaude Mazeaud
28.08WereldkampioenschapRudi Altig
02.08Scheldeprijs, BELJoseph Spruyt
14.07Tour de France, FRALucien Aimar
18.06Tour de Suisse, ZWIAmbrogio Portalupi
11.06Criterium du Dauphiné, FRARaymond Poulidor
09.06Giro d'Italia, ITAGianni Motta
19.05Rund um den Henninger Turm, DUIBarry Hoban
19.05Bordeaux - Paris, FRAJan Janssen
15.05Tour de Romandie, ZWIGianni Motta
15.05Vuelta a Espana, SPAFrancisco Gabica
02.05Liège - Bastogne - Liège, BELJacques Anquetil
01.05Meisterschaft von Zürich, ZWIItalo Zilioli
30.04Amstel Gold Race, NEDJean Stablinski
29.04Fleche Wallonne, BELMichele Dancelli
24.04Brussels Classic, BELFelice Gimondi
17.04Paris - Roubaix, FRAFelice Gimondi
13.04Euskal Bizikleta, SPAEusebio Velez Mendizabal
09.04Ronde van Vlaanderen, BELEdward Sels
07.04Brabantse Pijl, BELJan Janssen
03.04Dwars door België, BELWalter Godefroot
26.03G.P. E3 Harelbeke, BELRik Van Looy
23.03Gent - Wevelgem, BELHerman Vanspringel
20.03Milano - Sanremo, ITAEddy Merckx
15.03Paris - Nice, FRAJacques Anquetil
13.03Tirreno - Adriatico, ITADino Zandegu
05.03Omloop Het Nieuwsblad, BELJo De Roo
Omloop Leiedal (Bavikhove), BELDignus Kosten
Omloop van de Fruitstreken (Alken), BELRik Van Looy
Omloop van de Wijnsstreek, BELHerman Vanspringel
Omloop van het Houtland (Lichtervelde), BELWalter Boucquet
Omloop van het Houtland (Torhout), BELLeopold Van Den Neste
Omloop van het Waasland (St. Niklaas - Kemzeke), BELRik Wouters
Omloop van Limburg, BELWilly Vannitsen
Omloop van Midden-België (Lier), BELRené Van Meenen
Omloop van Midden-Brabant (Kampenhout-Relst), BELJulien Stevens
Omloop van Midden-Vlaanderen (Deinze), BELLouis Proost
Omloop van Oost-Vlaanderen (Ertvelde), BELJoseph Mathy
Omloop van West-Brabant (Ganshoren), BELFrans Brands
Omloop van Zuid-West-Vlaanderen (Hulste - Ingelmunster), BELLeopold Van Den Neste
Österreich Rundfahrt, OOSHans Furian
Paris - Camembert, FRADésiré Letort
Paris - Luxembourg, LUXAnatole Novak
Peruwelz, BELLudo Vandromme
Polderpijl (Berendrecht), BELJan Nolmans
Porto - Lisboa, PORJoaquim Leao da Silva
Quatre Jours de Dunkerque, FRATheo Mertens
Ronde van België, BELVittorio Adorni
Ronde van Brabant (Lubbeek), BELFrans Aerenhouts
Ronde van Drenthe, NEDPiet Tesselaar
Ronde van Noord Holland, NEDEddy Beugels
Ronde van Oost-Vlaanderen (Evergem), BELGilbert Desmet (1936)
Roubaix - Cassel - Roubaix, FRAJaak De Boever
Edingense Pijl, BELPiet Rentmeester
G.P. 1 Mei (Hoboken), BELPetrus Oellibrandt
G.P. Aix-en-Provence, FRAAndré Zimmerman
G.P. Beghelli, ITAAdriano Durante
G.P. België, BELWalter Boucquet
G.P. Camaiore, ITABruno Mealli
G.P. Cannes, FRAFlaviano Vicentini
G.P. Cemab, ITAGiuseppe Grassi
G.P. Commercio & Industria (Prato), ITAItalo Zilioli
G.P. de Denain, FRAHerman Vrancken
G.P. de la Basse-Sambre (Auvelais), BELJozef Timmermans
G.P. Dr. Tistaert (Zottegem), BELJo De Roo
Rund um Köln, DUIPeter Glemser
Ruta del Sol, SPAJesus Aranzabal Ojanguren
Sassari - Cagliari, ITAPasquale Fabbri
Schaal Sels (Merksem), BELEdward Sels
Criterium International, FRARaymond Poulidor
Cronostaffetta, ITAMOLTENI
Druivenkoers (Overijse), BELEddy Merckx
Sint-Martens-Lierde, BELGustaaf Desmet
Sluitingsprijs (Putte-Kapellen), BELHenk Nijdam
Subida a Arrate, SPAJoaquim Galera Magdelano
Subida al Naranco, SPADomingo Perurena
Subida al Urkiola, SPAEusebio Velez Mendizabal
Szlakiem Grodow Piastowskich, POLHenryk Kowalski
Tielt - Antwerpen - Tielt, BELJaak De Boever
Tour de Wallonie, BELWilly Monty
Tour des Quatre Cantons, ZWIAuguste Girard
Tour du Condroz (Nandrin), BELPierre Vreys
Tour du Luxembourg, LUXEdy Schutz
Tour du Morbihan, FRAEddy Merckx
Tour du Nord, FRARoger Milliot
Tour du Tessin, ZWIGiuseppe Fezzardi
Tour of Poland, POLJozef Gawliczek
Tre Provincie (Camucia), ITAAldo Moser
Tre Valli Varesine, ITAGianni Motta
Trofeo Baracchi, ITAEddy Merckx
Trofeo Baracchi, ITAFerdinand Bracke
Trofeo Elola, SPARamon Mendiburu
Trofeo Jaumendreu, SPAAntonio Gomez del Moral
Trofeo Laigueglia, ITAAntonio Bailetti
Trofeo Masferrer, SPAManuel Martin Pinera
Trofeo Matteotti (Pescara), ITAVito Taccone
Volta a Portugal, PORFrancisco Valada
G.P. Flandria (Zedelgem), BELJoseph Mathy
G.P. Frans Melckenbeeck (Lede), BELJozef Janssens (1941)
G.P. Isbergues, FRAJean Stablinski
G.P. Kanton Aargau (Gippingen), ZWIWilfried Peffgen
G.P. la Marseille du Languedoc, FRAHenry Anglade
G.P. Llodio, SPAJosé Manuel Lopez Rodriguez
G.P. Lugano, ZWIVittorio Adorni
G.P. Monaco, FRAGianni Motta
G.P. Montelupo, ITAFranco Cribiori
G.P. Munecas Famosa (Onil), SPAJaime Alomar Florit
G.P. Odiel Lambrechts (Kalmthout), BELFrans Brands
G.P. Orchies, FRAGilbert Desmet (1931)
G.P. Pascuas, SPAJuan José Sagarduy
G.P. Petit Varois, FRARudi Zollinger
G.P. Pino Cerami, BELEddy Merckx
G.P. Primavera (Amorebieta), SPAAntonio Gomez del Moral
G.P. Union (Dortmund), DUIWim De Jager
G.P. Valsassina (Lecco), ITAFelice Gimondi
G.P. Villafranca de Ordizia, SPAAntonio Gomez del Moral
G.P. Vizcaya, SPAJosé Perez Frances
Gênes - Nice, FRALucien Aimar
Giro del Piemonte, ITARudi Altig
Giro del Veneto, ITAMichele Dancelli
Giro della Romagna, ITAGianni Motta
Giro dell'Appennino, ITAMichele Dancelli
Giro dell'Emilia, ITACarmine Preziosi
Giro dellla Campania, ITAGuido De Rosso
Giro di Reggio Calabria, ITAMichele Dancelli
Giro di Sardegna, ITAJacques Anquetil
Bruxelles - Charleroi - Bruxelles, BELKamiel Vyncke
Bruxelles - Verviers, BELMichael Wright
Circuit d'Auvergne, FRAMaurice Izier
Circuit de la Sarthe - Pays de la Loire, FRAPierre Matignon
Circuit de la Vienne (Châtellerault), FRAMichel Grain
Circuit de Lorraine - Circuit des Mines, FRAJan van der Holst
Circuit des Boucles de la Seine, FRAJean-Louis Bodin
Coppa Agostoni, ITAFelice Gimondi
Coppa Bernocchi (Legnano), ITARaffaele Marcoli
Coppa Sabatini (Peccioli), ITAFranco Bitossi
Brugge, BELWilly In 't Ven
Brussel - Bever - Brussel, BELWilly Monty
Brussel - Meulebeke, BELEddy Merckx
Antibes, FRARobert Lelangue
Antwerpse Havenpijl, BELHugo Hellemans
Bankprijs (Roeselare), BELEdward Sels
Barcelona - Andorra, SPARamon Saez Manzo
Grenzenomloop (Baisieux - Templeuve), BELEddy Merckx
Halle - Ingooigem, BELHerman Vanspringel
Herald Sun Tour of Victoria, AUSBarry Waddell
Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Koolskamp), BELEddy Merckx
Kessel - Lier, BELJozef Huysmans
Kustpijl (Knokke - Heist), BELEric De Munster
Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne, BELGustaaf Desmet
La Corsa di Coppi (Torino - Castellania), ITAFelice Gimondi
La Reineta, SPAJoaquim Galera Magdelano
Maaslandse Pijl (Boorsem-Kotem), BELWalter Godefroot
Midi Libre, FRAJean-Claude Theilliere
Milano - Torino, ITAMarino Vigna
Mont Faron (chrono), FRARaymond Poulidor
N.K. Australië, AUSKerry Hoole
N.K. Duitsland - Klim, DUIHans Junkermann
N.K. Duitsland, DUIWilfried Bölke
N.K. Frankrijk, FRAJean-Claude Theilliere
N.K. Groot-Brittannië, GBRDick Goodman
N.K. Italië, ITAMichele Dancelli
N.K. Luxemburg, LUXEdy Schutz
N.K. Nederland, NEDGerben Karstens
N.K. Portugal, PORJosé Azevedo Silva
N.K. Spanje - Klim, SPAValentin Uriona
N.K. Spanje, SPALuis Otano
N.K. Zwitserland, ZWIPaul Zollinger
Nokere Koerse, BELJaak De Boever
Omloop der Drie Provinciën (Avelgem), BELAugust Verhaegen
Omloop der Vlaamse Ardennen (Ichtegem), BELNoël Van Clooster
Omloop der Vlaamse Gewesten, BELAlbert Van Vlierberghe
Omloop der Zennevallei (Dworp), BELWilly Van Den Eynde
Omloop der Zuid-West-Vlaamse Bergen (Poperinge), BELEric De Munster
Omloop Hageland - Zuiderkempen (Betekom), BELRoger Cooreman
Tour de Correze (Tulle), FRAClaude Perrotin
Boucles du Bas-Limousin (Brive-la-Gaillarde), FRARaymond Mastrotto
Tour de Picardie - Tour de l'Oise, FRAHubert Niel
Giro del Lazio, ITAMichele Dancelli
N.K. België, BELGuido Reybrouck
Ronde van Limburg, BELFernand Deferm
G.P. du Tournaisis (Templeuve), BELJean Monteyne
Elfstedenronde (Brugge), BELArthur De Cabooter
Castillo de Montjuich, SPAEddy Merckx
Giro della Toscana, ITARudi Altig
Mandel-Leie-Schelde (Meulebeke), BELYvo Molenaers
Omloop van Westhoek (De Panne), BELThéofiel Verschueren
Tour of Slovakia, SVKPavel Konecny
Vuelta a Aragon, SPASalvador Canet Garcia
Vuelta a la Communidad Valencia, SPAAngelino Soler Romaguera
Coppa Placci (Imola), ITAFelice Gimondi
Poly (Lyon), FRAGuy Seyve
Haspengouwse Pijl (Cras-Avernas), BELHerman Vanspringel
Course de la PaixBernard Guyot
Berner Rundfahrt, ZWIHorst Oldenburg
Bordeaux - Saintes, FRADomingo Perurena
Stausee Rundfahrt (Klingnau), ZWILeone Scurio
Vuelta a Mallorca, SPAJuan Maria Uribezubia Velar
Setmana Catalana, SPAJosé Manuel Lopez Rodriguez
Uniqa Classic, OOSSiefried Huster
G.P. des Nations, FRAJacques Anquetil
Vuelta a la Rioja, SPAAntonio Gomez del Moral
Melbourne - Warnambool, AUSLance Wearne
Rheinland Pfalz Rundfahrt, DUIOrtwin Czarnowski
Jaren
2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015
2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007
2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | 2001 | 2000 | 1999
1998 | 1997 | 1996 | 1995 | 1994 | 1993 | 1992 | 1991
1990 | 1989 | 1988 | 1987 | 1986 | 1985 | 1984 | 1983
1982 | 1981 | 1980 | 1979 | 1978 | 1977 | 1976 | 1975
1974 | 1973 | 1972 | 1971 | 1970 | 1969 | 1968 | 1967
1966 | 1965 | 1964 | 1963 | 1962 | 1961 | 1960 | 1959
1958 | 1957 | 1956 | 1955 | 1954 | 1953 | 1952 | 1951
1950 | 1949 | 1948 | 1947 | 1946 | 1945 | 1944 | 1943
1942 | 1941 | 1940 | 1939 | 1938 | 1937 | 1936 | 1935
1934 | 1933 | 1932 | 1931 | 1930 | 1929 | 1928 | 1927
1926 | 1925 | 1924 | 1923 | 1922 | 1921 | 1920 | 1919
1918 | 1917 | 1916 | 1915 | 1914 | 1913 | 1912 | 1911
1910 | 1909 | 1908 | 1907 | 1906 | 1905 | 1904 | 1903
1902 | 1901 | 1900 | 1899 | 1898 | 1897 | 1896 | 1895
1894 | 1893 | 1892 | 1891 | 1890 | 1889 | 1888 | 1887
1886 | 1885 | 1884 | 1883 | 1881 | 1880 | 1879 | 1876
|