Kalender
Datum UCI Wedstrijd Winnaar
21.10Il Lombardia, ITAFranco Bitossi
08.10Paris - Tours, FRARik Van Looy
13.09Vuelta a Catalunya, SPAJacques Anquetil
03.09WereldkampioenschapEddy Merckx
29.08Bretagne Classic, FRAFrançois Hamon
01.08Scheldeprijs, BELPaul In 'T Ven
23.07Tour de France, FRARoger Pingeon
24.06Tour de Suisse, ZWIGianni Motta
11.06Giro d'Italia, ITAFelice Gimondi
28.05Bordeaux - Paris, FRAGeorges Vanconingsloo
14.05Vuelta a Espana, SPAJan Janssen
07.05Tour de Romandie, ZWIVittorio Adorni
01.05Liège - Bastogne - Liège, BELWalter Godefroot
30.04Meisterschaft von Zürich, ZWIRobert Hagmann
28.04Fleche Wallonne, BELEddy Merckx
16.04Euskal Bizikleta, SPACarlos Echeverria Zudaire
16.04Rund um den Henninger Turm, DUIDaniel Van Ryckeghem
15.04Amstel Gold Race, NEDArie Den Hartog
11.04G.P. Miguel Indurain, SPAAntonio Gomez del Moral
09.04Paris - Roubaix, FRAJan Janssen
02.04Ronde van Vlaanderen, BELDino Zandegu
29.03Gent - Wevelgem, BELEddy Merckx
27.03Brabantse Pijl, BELRoger Rosiers
26.03Dwars door België, BELDaniel Van Ryckeghem
25.03G.P. E3 Harelbeke, BELWilly Bocklant
18.03Milano - Sanremo, ITAEddy Merckx
15.03Paris - Nice, FRATom Simpson
12.03Tirreno - Adriatico, ITAFranco Bitossi
04.03Omloop Het Nieuwsblad, BELWilly Vekemans
Omloop van de Fruitstreken (Alken), BELRik Van Looy
Omloop van de Wijnsstreek, BELWilly Planckaert
Omloop van het Houtland (Lichtervelde), BELJan Boonen
Omloop van het Houtland (Torhout), BELGeorges Smissaert
Omloop van het Waasland (St. Niklaas - Kemzeke), BELMartin Van Den Bossche
Omloop van Midden-België (Lier), BELWilly In 't Ven
Omloop van Midden-Brabant (Kampenhout-Relst), BELJéroom Kegels
Omloop van Midden-Vlaanderen (Deinze), BELJoseph Mathy
Omloop van Oost-Vlaanderen (Ertvelde), BELNoël Fore
Omloop van West-Brabant (Ganshoren), BELWilly Planckaert
Omloop van Zuid-West-Vlaanderen (Hulste - Ingelmunster), BELEmile Coppens
Österreich Rundfahrt, OOSMarinus "Rini" Wagtmans
Paris - Camembert, FRAGeorges Chappe
Paris - Luxembourg, LUXJan Janssen
G.P. Flandria (Zedelgem), BELGustaaf Desmet
G.P. Forli (Castrocaro Terme), ITAFelice Gimondi
G.P. Frans Melckenbeeck (Lede), BELJean-Marie Gorez
G.P. Isbergues, FRAPaul In 't Ven
G.P. Kanton Aargau (Gippingen), ZWIEdward Sels
G.P. la Marseille du Languedoc, FRABernard Guyot
G.P. Llodio, SPAJosé Antonio Momene Campo
G.P. Lugano, ZWIFelice Gimondi
G.P. Monaco, FRALuciano Armani
G.P. Montelupo, ITAWladimiro Panizza
G.P. Munecas Famosa (Onil), SPARamon Mendiburu
G.P. Odiel Lambrechts (Kalmthout), BELMaarten Breure
G.P. Orchies, FRAPeter Post
G.P. Pascuas, SPAJosé Antonio Momene Campo
G.P. Petit Varois, FRAArie den Hartog
G.P. Pino Cerami, BELWilly Planckaert
G.P. Primavera (Amorebieta), SPAAntonio Gomez del Moral
G.P. Prior, BELWilly In 't Ven
G.P. Union (Dortmund), DUIJean-Baptiste Claes
G.P. Valsassina (Lecco), ITAWladimiro Panizza
G.P. Villafranca de Ordizia, SPAFrancisco-Javier Otaola Rubio
G.P. Vizcaya, SPALuis Pedro Santamarina Antonana
Gênes - Nice, FRAJan Janssen
Giro del Piemonte, ITAGuido De Rosso
Giro del Veneto, ITALuciano Galbo
Giro della Romagna, ITABruno Mealli
Giro dell'Appennino, ITAMichele Dancelli
Giro dell'Emilia, ITAMichele Dancelli
Giro dellla Campania, ITADino Zandegu
Giro di Reggio Calabria, ITAMichele Dancelli
Giro di Sardegna, ITALuciano Armani
Peruwelz, BELWilly Monty
Polderpijl (Berendrecht), BELPetrus Oellibrandt
Polymultipliee, FRAJulio Jimenez Munoz
Porto - Lisboa, PORWalter Godefroot
Quatre Jours de Dunkerque, FRALucien Aimar
Ronde van België, BELCarmine Preziosi
Ronde van Drenthe, NEDLeen de Groot
Ronde van Noord Holland, NEDWim Dubois
Ronde van Oost-Vlaanderen (Evergem), BELGeorges Vandenberghe (1941)
Roubaix - Cassel - Roubaix, FRAArthur De Cabooter
Rund um Köln, DUINoël Fore
Ruta del Sol, SPARamon Mendiburu
Schaal Sels (Merksem), BELJos Boons
A Travers Lausanne, ZWIRaymond Poulidor
Antibes, FRAFrans Aerenhouts
Antwerpse Havenpijl, BELEdward Sels
Barcelona - Andorra, SPAJosé Perez Frances
Tour de Wallonie, BELVictor Van Schil
Tour des Quatre Cantons, ZWIFranco Bitossi
Tour du Condroz (Nandrin), BELEddy Merckx
Tour du Luxembourg, LUXFrans Brands
Tour du Maroc, MARGösta Pettersson
Tour du Morbihan, FRABernard Guyot
Tour du Tessin, ZWIAdriano Passuello
Tour of Poland, POLAndrzej Blawdwzin
Tre Provincie (Camucia), ITAAldo Pifferi
Tre Valli Varesine, ITAGianni Motta
Trofeo Baracchi, ITAEddy Merckx
Trofeo Baracchi, ITAFerdinand Bracke
Trofeo Elola, SPARamon Saez Manzo
Trofeo Jaumendreu, SPAJosé Perez Frances
Trofeo Laigueglia, ITAFranco Bitossi
Trofeo Masferrer, SPAJaime Alomar Florit
Trofeo Matteotti (Pescara), ITADino Zandegu
Volta a Portugal, PORAntoine Houbrechts
Edingense Pijl, BELGeorges Vandenberghe (1941)
G.P. 1 Mei (Hoboken), BELMarin Creele
G.P. Aix-en-Provence, FRAJean Jourden
G.P. Beghelli, ITARudi Altig
G.P. België, BELEddy Beugels
G.P. Caboalles de Abajo (Leon), SPACarlos Pedro Jovellar
G.P. Camaiore, ITALuciano Dalla Bona
G.P. Campagnolo, ITAMarino Basso
G.P. Cannes, FRAJean-Paul Paris
G.P. Cemab, ITALino Carletto
G.P. Commercio & Industria (Prato), ITAMichele Dancelli
G.P. de Denain, FRAJosé Samyn
G.P. de Fourmies, FRAWilly Van Neste
G.P. de la Basse-Sambre (Auvelais), BELHarry Steevens
G.P. Dr. Tistaert (Zottegem), BELRoland Van De Rijse
Brussel - Bever - Brussel, BELArmand Desmet
Brussel - Meulebeke, BELNoël Fore
Bruxelles - Verviers, BELCarmine Preziosi
Circuit d'Auvergne, FRAEdouard Delberghe
Circuit de la Sarthe - Pays de la Loire, FRAGuy Grimbert
Circuit de la Vienne (Châtellerault), FRAJean-Pierre Genet
Circuit de Lorraine - Circuit des Mines, FRAJoseph Pare
Circuit des Boucles de la Seine, FRAAnatole Novak
Coppa Agostoni, ITAFranco Bitossi
Coppa Bernocchi (Legnano), ITAVittorio Adorni
Coppa Sabatini (Peccioli), ITAMichele Dancelli
Criterium International, FRAJacques Anquetil
Cronostaffetta, ITAMOLTENI
De Pinte, BELFrans Brands
Deux Jours de Bertrix, BELWilly In 't Ven
Druivenkoers (Overijse), BELAlfons De Bal
Grenzenomloop (Baisieux - Templeuve), BELEdward Sels
Halle - Ingooigem, BELDaniel Van Ryckeghem
Hannut, BELJean-Baptiste Claes
Harelbeke - Poperinge - Harelbeke, BELJean-Baptiste Claes
Herald Sun Tour of Victoria, AUSBarry Waddell
Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Koolskamp), BELGerard Vianen
Kessel - Lier, BELWilly In 't Ven
Kustpijl (Knokke - Heist), BELNoël Van Clooster
Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne, BELDaniel Van Ryckeghem
La Corsa di Coppi (Torino - Castellania), ITAMichele Dancelli
La Reineta, SPAJuan José Sagarduy
Maaslandse Pijl (Boorsem-Kotem), BELWalter Godefroot
Midi Libre, FRAMichel Grain
Milano - Torino, ITAGianni Motta
Mont Faron (chrono), FRALucien Aimar
N.K. Australië, AUSGraeme Gilmore
N.K. Duitsland - Criterium, DUIHans Junkermann
N.K. Duitsland - Klim, DUIHans Junkermann
N.K. Duitsland, DUIWilfried Bölke
N.K. Frankrijk, FRADésiré Letort*
N.K. Groot-Brittannië, GBRColin Lewis
N.K. Italië, ITAFranco Balmamion
N.K. Luxemburg, LUXEdy Schutz
N.K. Nederland, NEDEvert Dolman*
N.K. Portugal, PORAntonio Acursio
N.K. Spanje - Klim, SPAAntonio Gomez del Moral
N.K. Spanje, SPALuis Pedro Santamarina Antonana
N.K. Zwitserland, ZWIFreddy Ruegg
Nokere Koerse, BELWalter Godefroot
Omloop der Drie Provinciën (Avelgem), BELFrans Brands
Omloop der Vlaamse Ardennen (Ichtegem), BELGustaaf Desmet
Omloop der Vlaamse Gewesten, BELArthur De Cabooter
Omloop der Zennevallei (Dworp), BELEddy Merckx
Omloop der Zuid-West-Vlaamse Bergen (Poperinge), BELEric De Munster
Omloop Hageland - Zuiderkempen (Betekom), BELJulien Stevens
Tour de Correze (Tulle), FRAPaul Gutty
Boucles du Bas-Limousin (Brive-la-Gaillarde), FRAJean-Louis Bodin
Sint-Martens-Lierde, BELEtienne Buysse
Sluitingsprijs (Putte-Kapellen), BELEddy Merckx
Subida a Arrate, SPAEduardo Castello Vilanova
Szlakiem Grodow Piastowskich, POLRajmund Zielinski
Tielt - Antwerpen - Tielt, BELRoger Blockx
Wezembeek - Oppem, BELJan Boonen
Giro del Lazio, ITAFelice Gimondi
N.K. België, BELJos Boons
Ronde van Limburg, BELEdward Sels
G.P. du Tournaisis (Templeuve), BELEddy Merckx
Elfstedenronde (Brugge), BELGuido Reybrouck
Castillo de Montjuich, SPARaymond Poulidor
Giro della Toscana, ITAFranco Balmamion
Mandel-Leie-Schelde (Meulebeke), BELJan Harings
Omloop van Westhoek (De Panne), BELRoger Cooreman
Tour of Slovakia, SVKMilos Hrazdira
Vuelta a Aragon, SPAJosé Luis Uribezubia Velar
Vuelta a la Rioja, SPAGabino Erenozaga Legarreta
Melbourne - Warnambool, AUSGraeme Gilmore
Coppa Placci (Imola), ITALuciano Armani
Poly (Lyon), FRAPaul Gutty
Tour de Picardie - Tour de l'Oise, FRAPeter Glemser
Vuelta a la Communidad Valencia, SPAJosé Perez Frances
Rheinland Pfalz Rundfahrt, DUIMartin Gombert
Haspengouwse Pijl (Cras-Avernas), BELHerman Vanspringel
Course de la PaixMarcel Maes
Berner Rundfahrt, ZWIPeter Abt
Bordeaux - Saintes, FRARaymond Riotte
Stausee Rundfahrt (Klingnau), ZWIHerbert Mayer
Vuelta a Mallorca, SPAValentin Uriona
Setmana Catalana, SPADomingo Perurena
Uniqa Classic, OOSRoman Humenberger
G.P. des Nations, FRAFelice Gimondi
Jaren
2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015
2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007
2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | 2001 | 2000 | 1999
1998 | 1997 | 1996 | 1995 | 1994 | 1993 | 1992 | 1991
1990 | 1989 | 1988 | 1987 | 1986 | 1985 | 1984 | 1983
1982 | 1981 | 1980 | 1979 | 1978 | 1977 | 1976 | 1975
1974 | 1973 | 1972 | 1971 | 1970 | 1969 | 1968 | 1967
1966 | 1965 | 1964 | 1963 | 1962 | 1961 | 1960 | 1959
1958 | 1957 | 1956 | 1955 | 1954 | 1953 | 1952 | 1951
1950 | 1949 | 1948 | 1947 | 1946 | 1945 | 1944 | 1943
1942 | 1941 | 1940 | 1939 | 1938 | 1937 | 1936 | 1935
1934 | 1933 | 1932 | 1931 | 1930 | 1929 | 1928 | 1927
1926 | 1925 | 1924 | 1923 | 1922 | 1921 | 1920 | 1919
1918 | 1917 | 1916 | 1915 | 1914 | 1913 | 1912 | 1911
1910 | 1909 | 1908 | 1907 | 1906 | 1905 | 1904 | 1903
1902 | 1901 | 1900 | 1899 | 1898 | 1897 | 1896 | 1895
1894 | 1893 | 1892 | 1891 | 1890 | 1889 | 1888 | 1887
1886 | 1885 | 1884 | 1883 | 1881 | 1880 | 1879 | 1876
|