Kalender
Datum UCI Wedstrijd Winnaar
10.10Il Lombardia, ITAFranco Bitossi
27.09Paris - Tours, FRAJürgen Tschan
18.09Vuelta a Catalunya, SPAFranco Bitossi
06.09Bordeaux - Paris, FRAHerman Vanspringel
25.08Bretagne Classic, FRAGianni "Jean" Marcarini
16.08WereldkampioenschapJean-Pierre Monsere
28.07Scheldeprijs, BELRoger De Vlaeminck
19.07Tour de France, FRAEddy Merckx
19.06Tour de Suisse, ZWIRoberto Poggiali
07.06Giro d'Italia, ITAEddy Merckx
25.05Criterium du Dauphiné, FRALuis Ocana Pernia
12.05Vuelta a Espana, SPALuis Ocana Pernia
10.05Tour de Romandie, ZWIGösta Pettersson
04.05Meisterschaft von Zürich, ZWIWalter Godefroot
01.05Rund um den Henninger Turm, DUIRudi Altig
25.04Amstel Gold Race, NEDGeorges Pintens
19.04Fleche Wallonne, BELEddy Merckx
19.04Vuelta al Pais Vasco, SPALuis Pedro Santamarina Antonana
17.04Liège - Bastogne - Liège, BELRoger De Vlaeminck
12.04Paris - Roubaix, FRAEddy Merckx
05.04Ronde van Vlaanderen, BELEric Leman
01.04Gent - Wevelgem, BELEddy Merckx
30.03G.P. Miguel Indurain, SPAAntonio Gomez del Moral
22.03Brabantse Pijl, BELHerman Vanspringel
22.03Dwars door België, BELDaniel Van Ryckeghem
21.03G.P. E3 Harelbeke, BELDaniel Van Ryckeghem
19.03Milano - Sanremo, ITAMichele Dancelli
16.03Paris - Nice, FRAEddy Merckx
15.03Tirreno - Adriatico, ITAAntoine Houbrechts
28.02Omloop Het Nieuwsblad, BELFrans Verbeeck
Omloop Leiedal (Bavikhove), BELLeen Poortvliet
Omloop Schelde-Durme (Hamme-Durme), BELHerman Vanspringel
Omloop van de Fruitstreken (Alken), BELFrans Verbeeck
Omloop van de Grensstreek (Ledegem), BELPol Mahieu
Omloop van de Vlasstreek (Heule), BELNoël Vantyghem
Omloop van de Wijnsstreek, BELGeorges Pintens
Omloop van het Houtland (Lichtervelde), BELRoger De Vlaeminck
Omloop van het Houtland (Torhout), BELNoël Van Clooster
Omloop van het Waasland (St. Niklaas - Kemzeke), BELEtienne Antheunis
Omloop van Midden-België (Lier), BELRoger Rosiers
Omloop van Midden-Brabant (Kampenhout-Relst), BELHerman Vrijders
Omloop van Midden-Vlaanderen (Deinze), BELWilly Planckaert
Omloop van Oost-Vlaanderen (Ertvelde), BELEtienne Buysse
Omloop van West-Brabant (Ganshoren), BELEtienne Antheunis
Omloop van Zuid-West-Vlaanderen (Hulste - Ingelmunster), BELHerman Vanspringel
Österreich Rundfahrt, OOSRudolf Mitteregger
Paris - Camembert, FRAGeorges Chappe
Paris - Luxembourg, LUXEric De Vlaeminck
G.P. Monaco, FRAWladimiro Panizza
G.P. Montelupo, ITAGiancarlo Polidori
G.P. Munecas Famosa (Onil), SPAAgustin Tamames Iglesias
G.P. Nuestra Senora de Oro (Murguia), SPAJosé Antonio Gonzalez Linares
G.P. Odiel Lambrechts (Kalmthout), BELRaymond Steegmans
G.P. Orchies, FRAHarry Steevens
G.P. Pascuas, SPALuis Zubero Aldecoa
G.P. Petit Varois, FRAGeorges Chappe
G.P. Pino Cerami, BELAndre Dierickx
G.P. Primavera (Amorebieta), SPACarlos Echeverria Zudaire
G.P. Samyn (Fayt-le-Franc), BELRonny Van De Vijver
G.P. Union (Dortmund), DUIEddy Merckx
G.P. Villafranca de Ordizia, SPAFrancisco Gabica
G.P. Vizcaya, SPAJesus Manzaneque Sanchez
G.P. Wallonie, BELFerdinand Bracke
Gênes - Nice, FRALuciano Armani
Giro del Piemonte, ITAItalo Zilioli
Giro del Veneto, ITAFranco Bitossi
Giro della Romagna, ITADavide Boifava
Giro dell'Appennino, ITAGianni Motta
Giro delle Marche, ITAItalo Zilioli
Giro dell'Emilia, ITAFranco Bitossi
Giro dellla Campania, ITAFranco Bitossi
Giro di Reggio Calabria, ITAWalter Godefroot
Giro di Sardegna, ITAPatrick Sercu
Giro d'Italia U23, ITAGiancarlo Bellini
Peruwelz, BELAlfons Scheys
Polderpijl (Berendrecht), BELAlfons De Bal
Polymultipliee, FRALucien Aimar
Porto - Lisboa, PORJoaquim Leite Magalhaes
Puy-de-Dome, FRARaymond Delisle
Quatre Jours de Dunkerque, FRAWilly Van Neste
Ronde van België, BELEddy Merckx
Ronde van Drenthe, NEDPopke Oosterhof
Ronde van Noord Holland, NEDTino Tabak
Ronde van Oost-Vlaanderen (Evergem), BELFrans Mintjens
Ronse - Tournai - Ronse, BELMaurice Dury
Roubaix - Cassel - Roubaix, FRAFrans Melckenbeeck
Ruta del Sol, SPAJosé Gomez Lucas
Sassari - Cagliari, ITARudi Altig
Schaal Sels (Merksem), BELHerman Vanspringel
Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda, ITAGiuliano Marcuzzi
Sint-Martens-Lierde, BELNoël Van Clooster
Sluitingsprijs (Putte-Kapellen), BELDaniel Van Ryckeghem
Subida a Arrate, SPAJoaquim Galera Magdelano
Szlakiem Grodow Piastowskich, POLRingold Kalnienikz
Tarquinia, ITAFranco Bitossi
Tour de Wallonie, BELAntoine Houbrechts
Tour des Alpes-Maritimes et du Var, FRARené Grelin
Tour des Quatre Cantons, ZWIAlberto Della Torre
Tour d'Indre-et-Loire, FRAErcole Gualazzini
Tour du Condroz (Nandrin), BELVictor Van Schil
Tour du Limousin, FRAFrancis Duteil
Tour du Luxembourg, LUXEdy Schutz
Tour du Nord, FRARaphaël Hooyberghs
Tour of Poland, POLJan Stachura
Tre Provincie (Camucia), ITAFranco Bitossi
Tre Valli Varesine, ITAGianni Motta
Trofeo Baracchi, ITATomas Pettersson
Trofeo Baracchi, ITAGösta Pettersson
Trofeo Elola, SPADomingo Perurena
Trofeo Laigueglia, ITAMichele Dancelli
Trofeo Masferrer, SPARamon Saez Manzo
Trofeo Matteotti (Pescara), ITAFelice Gimondi
Trofeo Melinda, ITAGianni Motta
Valles Mineros, SPAVentura Diaz Arrey
Vierklaverblad (Doornik), BELFrans Verbeeck
Volta a Portugal, PORJoaquim Agostinho
Vuelta a Asturias, SPAAntonio Martos Aguilar
Vuelta a Cantabria, SPAAndres Oliva Sanchez
G.P. Flandria (Zedelgem), BELEddy Beugels
G.P. Forli (Castrocaro Terme), ITAOle Ritter
G.P. Frans Melckenbeeck (Lede), BELNoël Van Clooster
G.P. Isbergues, FRAJean Jourden
G.P. Jef Scherens (Leuven), BELFrans Verbeeck
G.P. Kanton Aargau (Gippingen), ZWIEric De Vlaeminck
G.P. la Marseille du Languedoc, FRAJosé Catieau
G.P. Llodio, SPADomingo Perurena
G.P. Lugano, ZWIOle Ritter
Fleche Rebecquoise (Rebecq - Rognon), BELAlbert Van Vlierberghe
G.P. 1 Mei (Hoboken), BELRonny Van De Vijver
G.P. Aix-en-Provence, FRAWalter Godefroot
G.P. Beghelli, ITAAdriano Durante
G.P. Caboalles de Abajo (Leon), SPAVicente Lopez Carril
G.P. Camaiore, ITAMauro Simonetti
G.P. Cannes, FRAPaul Gutty
G.P. Cemab, ITAPietro Guerra
G.P. Commercio & Industria (Prato), ITAMarcello Bergamo
G.P. de Denain, FRAChristian Callens
G.P. de Fourmies, FRANoël Vantyghem
G.P. Dr. Tistaert (Zottegem), BELFernand Hermie
G.P. du Locle, ZWIKurt Rub
A Travers Lausanne, ZWIEddy Merckx
Antibes, FRACyrille Guimard
Bankprijs (Roeselare), BELAndre Dierickx
Criterium International, FRAGeorges Chappe
Cronostaffetta, ITASALVARANI
De Pinte, BELRoger Rosiers
Diessenhofen, ZWIRudi Altig
Druivenkoers (Overijse), BELRoger De Vlaeminck
Brussel - Bever - Brussel, BELRonny Van De Vijver
Brussel - Meulebeke, BELWalter Boucquet
Circuit de la Sarthe - Pays de la Loire, FRAClaude Lechatelier
Circuit de la Vienne (Châtellerault), FRABernard Dupuch
Circuit de Lorraine - Circuit des Mines, FRAAndrejz Kaczmarek
Circuit des Boucles de la Seine, FRAJean-Pierre Genet
Coppa Agostoni, ITAEddy Merckx
Coppa Bernocchi (Legnano), ITAPietro Guerra
Coppa Sabatini (Peccioli), ITAGösta Pettersson
Grenzenomloop (Baisieux - Templeuve), BELNoël Vantyghem
Halle - Ingooigem, BELHerman Vrijders
Hannut, BELRoger Swerts
Harelbeke - Poperinge - Harelbeke, BELAlbert van Vlierberghe
Herald Sun Tour of Victoria, AUSTrevor Williamson
Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Koolskamp), BELNoël Van Clooster
Kessel - Lier, BELRik van Looy
Kustpijl (Knokke - Heist), BELAndre Dierickx
Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne, BELRoger De Vlaeminck
Leeuwse Pijl (Sint-Pieters-Leeuw), BELWilly Van Den Eynde
Maaslandse Pijl (Boorsem-Kotem), BELValère Van Sweevelt
Malderen, BELEtienne Sonck
Midi Libre, FRAWalter Ricci
Milano - Torino, ITALuciano Armani
Mont Faron (chrono), FRABernard Thevenet
N.K. Australië, AUSGraham McVilly
N.K. Duitsland - Criterium, DUIWilfried Bölke
N.K. Duitsland - Klim, DUIKarl-Heinz Kunde
N.K. Duitsland, DUIRudi Altig
N.K. Frankrijk, FRAPaul Gutty*
N.K. Groot-Brittannië, GBRLeslie West
N.K. Italië, ITAFranco Bitossi
N.K. Luxemburg, LUXEdy Schutz
N.K. Nederland, NEDPeter Kisner
N.K. Portugal, PORJoaquim Agostinho
N.K. Spanje, SPAJosé Antonio Gonzalez Linares
N.K. Zwitserland, ZWIKurt Rub
Niel, BELEnglebert Opdebeeck
Nokere Koerse, BELAndre Dierickx
Omloop der Drie Provinciën (Avelgem), BELNoël Vantyghem
Omloop der Vlaamse Gewesten, BELAndre Dierickx
Omloop der Zennevallei (Dworp), BELJos De Schoenmaecker
Omloop der Zuid-West-Vlaamse Bergen (Poperinge), BELJean-Pierre Monsere
Omloop Hageland - Zuiderkempen (Betekom), BELJulien Stevens
Tour de Picardie - Tour de l'Oise, FRAFrans Verbeeck
Vuelta a la Communidad Valencia, SPAVentura Diaz Arrey
Wezembeek - Oppem, BELRaphaël Hooyberghs
Zaragoza - Sabinanigo, SPALuis Zubero Aldecoa
Giro del Lazio, ITAMichele Dancelli
N.K. België, BELEddy Merckx
Ronde van Limburg, BELJan van Katwijk
G.P. du Tournaisis (Templeuve), BELGeorges Vandenberghe (1941)
Elfstedenronde (Brugge), BELDaniel Van Ryckeghem
Castillo de Montjuich, SPAEddy Merckx
Giro della Toscana, ITAGianfranco Bianchin
Mandel-Leie-Schelde (Meulebeke), BELWilfried David
Omloop van Westhoek (De Panne), BELWilly Vekemans
Tour of Slovakia, SVKVlassimil Moravec
Vuelta a Aragon, SPALuis Pedro Santamarina Antonana
Rheinland Pfalz Rundfahrt, DUIKarl-Heinz Muddemann
Coppa Placci (Imola), ITAUgo Colombo
Omloop Wase Scheldeboorden, BELJaak Clauwaert
Vuelta a la Rioja, SPACarlos Echeverria Zudaire
Melbourne - Warnambool, AUSMario Giramondo
Haspengouwse Pijl (Cras-Avernas), BELFrans Verbeeck
Course de la PaixRyszard Szurkowski
Berner Rundfahrt, ZWILeo Duyndam
Stausee Rundfahrt (Klingnau), ZWIPietro Poloni
Trofeo Luis Puig / Classica Valenciana 1969, SPARamon Saez Manzo
Vuelta a Mallorca, SPAJosé Antonio Ponton Ruiz
Setmana Catalana, SPAItalo Zilioli
Uniqa Classic, OOSManfred Dahne
G.P. des Nations, FRAHerman Vanspringel
Bohemia Tour, CZERudolf Labus
Jaren
2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015
2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007
2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | 2001 | 2000 | 1999
1998 | 1997 | 1996 | 1995 | 1994 | 1993 | 1992 | 1991
1990 | 1989 | 1988 | 1987 | 1986 | 1985 | 1984 | 1983
1982 | 1981 | 1980 | 1979 | 1978 | 1977 | 1976 | 1975
1974 | 1973 | 1972 | 1971 | 1970 | 1969 | 1968 | 1967
1966 | 1965 | 1964 | 1963 | 1962 | 1961 | 1960 | 1959
1958 | 1957 | 1956 | 1955 | 1954 | 1953 | 1952 | 1951
1950 | 1949 | 1948 | 1947 | 1946 | 1945 | 1944 | 1943
1942 | 1941 | 1940 | 1939 | 1938 | 1937 | 1936 | 1935
1934 | 1933 | 1932 | 1931 | 1930 | 1929 | 1928 | 1927
1926 | 1925 | 1924 | 1923 | 1922 | 1921 | 1920 | 1919
1918 | 1917 | 1916 | 1915 | 1914 | 1913 | 1912 | 1911
1910 | 1909 | 1908 | 1907 | 1906 | 1905 | 1904 | 1903
1902 | 1901 | 1900 | 1899 | 1898 | 1897 | 1896 | 1895
1894 | 1893 | 1892 | 1891 | 1890 | 1889 | 1888 | 1887
1886 | 1885 | 1884 | 1883 | 1881 | 1880 | 1879 | 1876
|