Kalender
Datum UCI Wedstrijd Winnaar
09.10Il Lombardia, ITAEddy Merckx
02.10Paris - Tours, FRARik Van Linden
19.09Vuelta a Catalunya, SPALuis Ocana Pernia
05.09WereldkampioenschapEddy Merckx
24.08Bretagne Classic, FRAJean-Pierre Danguillaume
27.07Scheldeprijs, BELGustaaf Van Roosbroeck
18.07Tour de France, FRAEddy Merckx
18.06Tour de Suisse, ZWIGeorges Pintens
10.06Giro d'Italia, ITAGösta Pettersson
23.05Criterium du Dauphiné, FRAEddy Merckx
16.05Vuelta a Espana, SPAFerdinand Bracke
09.05Tour de Romandie, ZWIGianni Motta
02.05Meisterschaft von Zürich, ZWIHerman Vanspringel
01.05Rund um den Henninger Turm, DUIEddy Merckx
25.04Vuelta al Pais Vasco, SPALuis Ocana Pernia
25.04Liège - Bastogne - Liège, BELEddy Merckx
22.04Fleche Wallonne, BELRoger De Vlaeminck
18.04Paris - Roubaix, FRARoger Rosiers
12.04G.P. Miguel Indurain, SPAMiguel Maria Lasa
04.04Ronde van Vlaanderen, BELEvert Dolman
31.03Gent - Wevelgem, BELGeorges Pintens
28.03Amstel Gold Race, NEDFrans Verbeeck
27.03G.P. E3 Harelbeke, BELRoger De Vlaeminck
25.03Omloop Het Nieuwsblad, BELEddy Merckx
21.03Brabantse Pijl, BELJoseph Spruyt
19.03Milano - Sanremo, ITAEddy Merckx
17.03Paris - Nice, FRAEddy Merckx
14.03Tirreno - Adriatico, ITAItalo Zilioli
Tour de Corse, FRAAlain Santy
A Travers Lausanne, ZWILuis Ocana Pernia
Antibes, FRAFrans Verbeeck
Bankprijs (Roeselare), BELPatrick Sercu
Ruta del Sol, SPAJean-Pierre Monsere
Sassari - Cagliari, ITAAlbert van Vlierberghe
Schaal Sels (Merksem), BELHerman Vrijders
Wezembeek - Oppem, BELGustaaf Van Roosbroeck
Zaragoza - Sabinanigo, SPAAgustin Tamames Iglesias
Giro del Lazio, ITAFranco Mori
N.K. België, BELHerman Vanspringel
G.P. du Tournaisis (Templeuve), BELFrans Verbeeck
Elfstedenronde (Brugge), BELHarry van Leeuwen
Castillo de Montjuich, SPAEddy Merckx
Giro della Toscana, ITAGiancarlo Polidori
Mandel-Leie-Schelde (Meulebeke), BELEric Leman
Omloop van Westhoek (De Panne), BELRoger De Vlaeminck
Tour of Slovakia, SVKJiri Hava
Vuelta a Aragon, SPARamon Saez Manzo
Coppa Placci (Imola), ITAUgo Colombo
Omloop Wase Scheldeboorden, BELGiovanni Jimenez Ocampo
Vuelta a la Rioja, SPAJesus Manzaneque Sanchez
Melbourne - Warnambool, AUSBruce Clarke (1960-1971)
Tour de Picardie - Tour de l'Oise, FRAAndre Dierickx
Vuelta a la Communidad Valencia, SPAJosé Manuel Lopez Rodriguez
G.P. Baden - Baden, DUIHerman Vanspringel
G.P. Baden - Baden, DUIEddy Merckx
Haspengouwse Pijl (Cras-Avernas), BELFerdinand Bracke
Course de la PaixRyszard Szurkowski
Berner Rundfahrt, ZWIErich Spahn
Stausee Rundfahrt (Klingnau), ZWIJohn Hugentobler
Trofeo Luis Puig / Classica Valenciana 1969, SPAFrans Verhaegen (1948)
Vuelta a Mallorca, SPAMiguel Maria Lasa
Setmana Catalana, SPARaymond Poulidor
Uniqa Classic, OOSRoman Humenberger
G.P. des Nations, FRALuis Ocana Pernia
Bohemia Tour, CZEJan Smolik
Rheinland Pfalz Rundfahrt, DUIDieter Kosler
Peruwelz, BELEric Leman
Polderpijl (Berendrecht), BELLeo Duyndam
Porto - Lisboa, PORFernando Mendes dos Reis
Quatre Jours de Dunkerque, FRARoger De Vlaeminck
Ronde van België, BELEddy Merckx
Ronde van Brabant (Lubbeek), BELFrans Maes (1947)
Ronde van Drenthe, NEDJuul Bruessing
Ronde van Noord Holland, NEDNanno Bakker
Ronde van Oost-Vlaanderen (Evergem), BELJoseph Bruyere
Ronse - Tournai - Ronse, BELEmile Bodart
Route Nivernaise (Cosne-sur-Loire), FRACyrille Guimard
Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda, ITARudolf Labus
Sint-Amands, BELWilly Teirlinck
Sint-Martens-Lierde, BELGérard David
Sluitingsprijs (Putte-Kapellen), BELRoger Swerts
Subida a Arrate, SPALuis Ocana Pernia
Szlakiem Grodow Piastowskich, POLStanislaw Gazda
Tarquinia, ITAFabrizio Fabbri
Tour des Alpes-Maritimes et du Var, FRADésiré Letort
Tour d'Indre-et-Loire, FRADaniel Proust
Tour du Condroz (Nandrin), BELGuy Santy
Tour du Limousin, FRAFrancis Dubreuil
Tour du Luxembourg, LUXAndre Dierickx
Tour du Maroc, MARClaude Magni
Tour of Poland, POLStanislaw Szozda
Tre Provincie (Camucia), ITAArnaldo Caverzasi
Tre Valli Varesine, ITAGiancarlo Polidori
Trofeo Baracchi, ITALuis Ocana Pernia
Trofeo Baracchi, ITALeif Mortensen
Trofeo Elola, SPAVicente Lopez Carril
Trofeo Laigueglia, ITAItalo Zilioli
Trofeo Masferrer, SPADomingo Perurena
Trofeo Matteotti (Pescara), ITAWilmo Francioni
Trofeo Melinda, ITAAntoine Houbrechts
Valles Mineros, SPAVicente Lopez Carril
Vierklaverblad (Doornik), BELWilly Monty
Volta a Portugal, PORJoaquim Agostinho
Vuelta a Asturias, SPAEduardo Castello Vilanova
Vuelta a Cantabria, SPAGonzalo Aja Barquin
Omloop Leiedal (Bavikhove), BELEric Leman
Omloop Schelde-Durme (Hamme-Durme), BELRonny Van De Vijver
Omloop van de Fruitstreken (Alken), BELAlbert Van Vlierberghe
Omloop van de Grensstreek (Ledegem), BELJacky Mourioux
Omloop van de Vlasstreek (Heule), BELHubert Hutsebaut
Omloop van de Wijnsstreek, BELFrans Verbeeck
Omloop van het Houtland (Lichtervelde), BELAndre Dierickx
Omloop van het Houtland (Torhout), BELEtienne Buysse
Omloop van het Waasland (St. Niklaas - Kemzeke), BELWalter Planckaert
Omloop van Midden-België (Lier), BELJos Abelshausen
Omloop van Midden-Brabant (Kampenhout-Relst), BELEdouard Verstraeten
Omloop van Midden-Vlaanderen (Deinze), BELFernand Hermie
Omloop van Oost-Vlaanderen (Ertvelde), BELFrans Melckenbeeck
Omloop van West-Brabant (Ganshoren), BELJos Abelshausen
Omloop van Zuid-West-Vlaanderen (Hulste - Ingelmunster), BELRoger De Vlaeminck
Österreich Rundfahrt, OOSRoman Humenberger
Paris - Bourges, FRAWalter Ricci
Paris - Camembert, FRAGérard Moneyron
G.P. Monaco, FRAFrans Verbeeck
G.P. Montelupo, ITAOttavio Crepaldi
G.P. Munecas Famosa (Onil), SPAMathias Gerrits
G.P. Nuestra Senora de Oro (Murguia), SPAAgustin Tamames Iglesias
G.P. Odiel Lambrechts (Kalmthout), BELFrans Verbeeck
G.P. Pascuas, SPADomingo Perurena
G.P. Pino Cerami, BELGeorges Vanconingsloo
G.P. Primavera (Amorebieta), SPADomingo Perurena
G.P. Samyn (Fayt-le-Franc), BELJulien Van Lint
G.P. Union (Dortmund), DUIHerman Vanspringel
G.P. Villafranca de Ordizia, SPADomingo Perurena
G.P. Vizcaya, SPADomingo Perurena
G.P. Wallonie, BELFelice Gimondi
Gênes - Nice, FRAGerard Vianen
Giro del Piemonte, ITAFelice Gimondi
Giro del Veneto, ITAGiancarlo Polidori
Giro della Romagna, ITAFranco Bitossi
Giro dell'Appennino, ITAGösta Pettersson
Giro delle Marche, ITAGösta Pettersson
Giro dell'Emilia, ITAGianni Motta
Giro dellla Campania, ITAClaudio Michelotto
Giro di Reggio Calabria, ITAGianni Motta
Giro di Sardegna, ITAEddy Merckx
Giro d'Italia U23, ITAFrancesco Moser
G.P. E5 (Heverlee), BELAlbert Van Vlierberghe
G.P. Flandria (Zedelgem), BELEric De Vlaeminck
G.P. Forli (Castrocaro Terme), ITAFelice Gimondi
G.P. Frans Melckenbeeck (Lede), BELWilly Planckaert
G.P. Frans Verbeeck (Wilsele), BELRoger Cooreman
G.P. Isbergues, FRADaniel Van Ryckeghem
G.P. Jef Scherens (Leuven), BELFrans Verbeeck
G.P. Kanton Aargau (Gippingen), ZWIMichel Perin
G.P. Llodio, SPACelestino Padilla
G.P. Lugano, ZWILuis Ocana Pernia
Brussel - Bever - Brussel, BELAndre Dierickx
Brussel - Meulebeke, BELHerman Vanspringel
Circuit de la Sarthe - Pays de la Loire, FRAWladimir Nielubin
Circuit de la Vienne (Châtellerault), FRAPierre Martelozzo
Circuit de Lorraine - Circuit des Mines, FRAMathijs de Koning
Circuit des Boucles de la Seine, FRAGérard Moneyron
Coppa Agostoni, ITAFranco Bitossi
Coppa Bernocchi (Legnano), ITAVirgilio Levati
Coppa Sabatini (Peccioli), ITARoberto Poggiali
Criterium International, FRARaymond Poulidor
Cronostaffetta, ITAMOLTENI
De Pinte, BELDirk Baert
Diessenhofen, ZWILuis Ocana Pernia
Druivenkoers (Overijse), BELGeorges Pintens
Etoile de Besseges, FRAJean-Luc Molineris
Etoile des Espoirs, FRARaymond Poulidor
Fleche Rebecquoise (Rebecq - Rognon), BELGustaaf Van Roosbroeck
G.P. 1 Mei (Hoboken), BELEddy Goossens
G.P. Aix-en-Provence, FRAAlain Santy
G.P. Beghelli, ITAMarino Basso
G.P. Caboalles de Abajo (Leon), SPASantiago Lazcano
G.P. Camaiore, ITAEddy Merckx
G.P. Cannes, FRAFrans Verbeeck
G.P. Cemab, ITAGiancarlo Polidori
G.P. Commercio & Industria (Prato), ITAFranco Bitossi
G.P. de Denain, FRAAndre Dierickx
G.P. de Fourmies, FRABarry Hoban
G.P. Dr. Tistaert (Zottegem), BELAlbert Van Vlierberghe
Grenzenomloop (Baisieux - Templeuve), BELChristian Callens
Halle - Ingooigem, BELNoël Van Clooster
Halse Pijl (Halle), BELFrans Verbeeck
Hannut, BELAlbert van Vlierberghe
Harelbeke - Poperinge - Harelbeke, BELAlbert van Vlierberghe
Herald Sun Tour of Victoria, AUSGraham McVilly
Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Koolskamp), BELEric Leman
Kessel - Lier, BELVictor Van Schil
Kustpijl (Knokke - Heist), BELWilly Teirlinck
Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne, BELRoger De Vlaeminck
Leeuwse Pijl (Sint-Pieters-Leeuw), BELFrans Verbeeck
Liedekerke, BELAndre Dierickx
Maaslandse Pijl (Boorsem-Kotem), BELHerman Vanspringel
Malderen, BELEddy Peelman
Midi Libre, FRAEddy Merckx
Milano - Torino, ITAGeorges Pintens
Momignies, BELDirk Baert
N.K. Australië, AUSGraham McVilly
N.K. Duitsland, DUIJürgen Tschan
N.K. Frankrijk, FRAYves Hezard*
N.K. Groot-Brittannië, GBRDanny Horton
N.K. Italië, ITAFranco Bitossi
N.K. Luxemburg, LUXEdy Schutz
N.K. Nederland, NEDJoop Zoetemelk
N.K. Portugal, PORJoaquim Agostinho
N.K. Spanje - Klim, SPAMiguel Maria Lasa
N.K. Spanje, SPAEduardo Castello Vilanova
N.K. Zwitserland, ZWILouis Pfenninger
Neeroeteren, BELRoger Loysch (1948)
Niel, BELRaphaël Van Bruane
Nokere Koerse, BELHerman Vanspringel
Omloop der Drie Provinciën (Avelgem), BELEddy Goossens
Omloop der Vlaamse Ardennen (Ichtegem), BELEric Leman
Omloop der Zennevallei (Dworp), BELMaurice Dury
Omloop der Zuid-West-Vlaamse Bergen (Poperinge), BELTony Gakens
Omloop Hageland - Zuiderkempen (Betekom), BELJos De Schoenmaecker
Jaren
2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015
2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007
2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | 2001 | 2000 | 1999
1998 | 1997 | 1996 | 1995 | 1994 | 1993 | 1992 | 1991
1990 | 1989 | 1988 | 1987 | 1986 | 1985 | 1984 | 1983
1982 | 1981 | 1980 | 1979 | 1978 | 1977 | 1976 | 1975
1974 | 1973 | 1972 | 1971 | 1970 | 1969 | 1968 | 1967
1966 | 1965 | 1964 | 1963 | 1962 | 1961 | 1960 | 1959
1958 | 1957 | 1956 | 1955 | 1954 | 1953 | 1952 | 1951
1950 | 1949 | 1948 | 1947 | 1946 | 1945 | 1944 | 1943
1942 | 1941 | 1940 | 1939 | 1938 | 1937 | 1936 | 1935
1934 | 1933 | 1932 | 1931 | 1930 | 1929 | 1928 | 1927
1926 | 1925 | 1924 | 1923 | 1922 | 1921 | 1920 | 1919
1918 | 1917 | 1916 | 1915 | 1914 | 1913 | 1912 | 1911
1910 | 1909 | 1908 | 1907 | 1906 | 1905 | 1904 | 1903
1902 | 1901 | 1900 | 1899 | 1898 | 1897 | 1896 | 1895
1894 | 1893 | 1892 | 1891 | 1890 | 1889 | 1888 | 1887
1886 | 1885 | 1884 | 1883 | 1881 | 1880 | 1879 | 1876
|