Kalender
Datum UCI Wedstrijd Winnaar
07.10Il Lombardia, ITAEddy Merckx
01.10Paris - Tours, FRANoël Vantyghem
17.09Vuelta a Catalunya, SPAFelice Gimondi
26.08Dwars door België, BELMarc Demeyer
22.08Bretagne Classic, FRARobert Bouloux
06.08WereldkampioenschapMarino Basso
01.08Scheldeprijs, BELEddy Merckx
23.07Tour de France, FRAEddy Merckx
23.06Tour de Suisse, ZWILouis Pfenninger
11.06Giro d'Italia, ITAEddy Merckx
04.06Criterium du Dauphiné, FRALuis Ocana Pernia
14.05Vuelta a Espana, SPAJosé Manuel Fuente Lavandera
14.05Tour de Romandie, ZWIBernard Thevenet
07.05Meisterschaft von Zürich, ZWIWilly Van Neste
01.05Rund um den Henninger Turm, DUIGilbert Bellone
23.04Vuelta al Pais Vasco, SPAJosé Antonio Gonzalez Linares
23.04Fleche Wallonne, BELEddy Merckx
20.04Liège - Bastogne - Liège, BELEddy Merckx
16.04Paris - Roubaix, FRARoger De Vlaeminck
12.04Gent - Wevelgem, BELRoger Swerts
09.04Ronde van Vlaanderen, BELEric Leman
03.04G.P. Miguel Indurain, SPAVicente Lopez Carril
26.03Brabantse Pijl, BELEddy Merckx
26.03Amstel Gold Race, NEDWalter Planckaert
25.03G.P. E3 Harelbeke, BELHubert Hutsebaut
19.03Milano - Sanremo, ITAEddy Merckx
16.03Paris - Nice, FRARaymond Poulidor
15.03Tirreno - Adriatico, ITARoger De Vlaeminck
04.03Omloop Het Nieuwsblad, BELFrans Verbeeck
Omloop Leiedal (Bavikhove), BELRoger Rosiers
Omloop Schelde-Durme (Hamme-Durme), BELTony Gakens
Omloop van de Fruitstreken (Alken), BELGustaaf Van Roosbroeck
Omloop van de Grensstreek (Ledegem), BELGhislain Van Landeghem
Omloop van de Vlasstreek (Heule), BELRoger Rosiers
Omloop van het Houtland (Lichtervelde), BELPatrick Sercu
Omloop van het Waasland (St. Niklaas - Kemzeke), BELLuc Van Goidsenhoven
Omloop van Midden-België (Lier), BELEdouard Verstraeten
Omloop van Midden-Brabant (Kampenhout-Relst), BELEddy Peelman
Omloop van Midden-Vlaanderen (Deinze), BELFrans Kerremans
Omloop van Oost-Vlaanderen (Ertvelde), BELNoël Van Clooster
Omloop van West-Brabant (Ganshoren), BELRonald De Witte
Omloop van Zuid-West-Vlaanderen (Hulste - Ingelmunster), BELJos Abelshausen
Österreich Rundfahrt, OOSWolfgang Steinmayr
Paris - Bourges, FRACyrille Guimard
Paris - Camembert, FRAJosé Catieau
Peruwelz, BELEnglebert Opdebeeck
Polderpijl (Berendrecht), BELGerben Karstens
Polymultipliee, FRAJoop Zoetemelk
Porto - Lisboa, PORFernando Mendes dos Reis
Quatre Jours de Dunkerque, FRAYves Hezard
Ronde van België, BELRoger Swerts
Ronde van Drenthe, NEDHennie Kuiper
Ronde van Noord Holland, NEDWim de Waal
Ronde van Oost-Vlaanderen (Evergem), BELWilly Van Neste
Ronse - Tournai - Ronse, BELAimé Delaere
Route Nivernaise (Cosne-sur-Loire), FRAJacky Mourioux
G.P. E5 (Heverlee), BELVictor Van Schil
G.P. Forli (Castrocaro Terme), ITARoger Swerts
G.P. Frans Melckenbeeck (Lede), BELRudy De Groote
G.P. Frans Verbeeck (Wilsele), BELFrans Verbeeck
G.P. Isbergues, FRAMarc Demeyer
G.P. Jef Scherens (Leuven), BELGustaaf Hermans
G.P. Kanton Aargau (Gippingen), ZWIGeorges Pintens
G.P. Llodio, SPADomingo Perurena
G.P. Lugano, ZWIFelice Gimondi
A Travers Lausanne, ZWIEddy Merckx
Antibes, FRAWilly Van Malderghem
Vuelta a la Communidad Valencia, SPADomingo Perurena
Tour de Picardie - Tour de l'Oise, FRACyrille Guimard
Ruta del Sol, SPAJan Krekels
Sassari - Cagliari, ITAGiancarlo Polidori
Schaal Sels (Merksem), BELNoël Vantyghem
Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda, ITAFausto Bertoglio
Sint-Amands, BELHerman Vrijders
Sint-Martens-Lierde, BELGiovanni Jimenez Ocampo
Sluitingsprijs (Putte-Kapellen), BELGustaaf Van Roosbroeck
Subida a Arrate, SPAGonzalo Aja Barquin
Szlakiem Grodow Piastowskich, POLMieczyslaw Szurko
Tour des Alpes-Maritimes et du Var, FRAFrans Verbeeck
Tour des Quatre Cantons, ZWIJean-Pierre Berckmans
Tour d'Indre-et-Loire, FRABernard Thevenet
Tour du Condroz (Nandrin), BELVictor Van Schil
Tour du Limousin, FRAYuri Dimitriev
Tour du Luxembourg, LUXRoger Rosiers
Tour du Maroc, MARValeri Likatchev
Tour du Nord, FRASylvain Vasseur
Tour of Poland, POLJosé Luis Viejo
Tre Valli Varesine, ITAGiacinto Santambrogio
Trofeo Baracchi, ITARoger Swerts
Trofeo Baracchi, ITAEddy Merckx
Trofeo Elola, SPAJosé Manuel Lopez Rodriguez
Trofeo Laigueglia, ITAWilmo Francioni
Trofeo Masferrer, SPAFrancisco Galdos Guana
Trofeo Matteotti (Pescara), ITADavide Boifava
Trofeo Melinda, ITAEnrico Paolini
Valles Mineros, SPALuis Pedro Santamarina Antonana
Vierklaverblad (Doornik), BELFrans Verbeeck
Volta a Portugal, PORJoaquim Agostinho
Vuelta a Asturias, SPAAgustin Tamames Iglesias
Vuelta a Cantabria, SPAJosé Antonio Gonzalez Linares
G.P. Monaco, FRAFrans Verbeeck
G.P. Montelupo, ITADavide Boifava
G.P. Nice, FRAFrans Verbeeck
G.P. Nuestra Senora de Oro (Murguia), SPAMiguel Maria Lasa
G.P. Odiel Lambrechts (Kalmthout), BELLeo Duyndam
G.P. Orchies, FRAJos van Beers
G.P. Pascuas, SPASantiago Lazcano
G.P. Pino Cerami, BELChristian Callens
G.P. Primavera (Amorebieta), SPAJosé Gomez Lucas
G.P. Samyn (Fayt-le-Franc), BELMarc Demeyer
G.P. Union (Dortmund), DUIEddy Merckx
G.P. Villafranca de Ordizia, SPADomingo Perurena
G.P. Vizcaya, SPADomingo Perurena
G.P. Wallonie, BELEmile Cambre
Giro del Piemonte, ITAEddy Merckx
Giro del Veneto, ITAEnrico Paolini
Giro della Romagna, ITAPietro Guerra
Giro dell'Appennino, ITAFelice Gimondi
Giro delle Marche, ITAMichele Dancelli
Giro dell'Emilia, ITAEddy Merckx
Giro dellla Campania, ITAFranco Bitossi
Giro di Puglia, ITAFranco Bitossi
Giro di Reggio Calabria, ITAFranco Bitossi
Giro di Sardegna, ITAMarino Basso
Giro d'Italia U23, ITAGiovanni Battaglin
Criterium International, FRARaymond Poulidor
Cronostaffetta, ITAMOLTENI
De Pinte, BELRoger Rosiers
Diessenhofen, ZWIOle Ritter
Druivenkoers (Overijse), BELRoger De Vlaeminck
Brussel - Bever - Brussel, BELHerman Vanspringel
Brussel - Meulebeke, BELAlbert Van Vlierberghe
Circuit de la Sarthe - Pays de la Loire, FRARégis Ovion
Coppa Agostoni, ITAMauro Simonetti
Coppa Bernocchi (Legnano), ITAMarino Basso
Coppa Sabatini (Peccioli), ITAAntoine Houbrechts
Etoile de Besseges, FRAJean-Luc Molineris
Etoile des Espoirs, FRABernard Labourdette
Fleche Rebecquoise (Rebecq - Rognon), BELJoseph Bruyere
G.P. 1 Mei (Hoboken), BELRaymond Steegmans
G.P. Aix-en-Provence, FRABernard Delchambre
G.P. Beghelli, ITAJulien Van Lint
G.P. Caboalles de Abajo (Leon), SPADomingo Perurena
G.P. Camaiore, ITARoger De Vlaeminck
G.P. Cannes, FRARoberto Poggiali
G.P. Cemab, ITAGuido Reybrouck
G.P. Commercio & Industria (Prato), ITACostantino "Tino" Conti
G.P. de Denain, FRAGustaaf Van Roosbroeck
G.P. de Fourmies, FRARené Pijnen
G.P. Dr. Tistaert (Zottegem), BELHerman Vanspringel
Grenzenomloop (Baisieux - Templeuve), BELNoël Vantyghem
Halle - Ingooigem, BELTony Gakens
Halse Pijl (Halle), BELRoger De Vlaeminck
Hannut, BELAlbert van Vlierberghe
Harelbeke - Poperinge - Harelbeke, BELEdouard Verstraeten
Herald Sun Tour of Victoria, AUSKen Evans
Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Koolskamp), BELPatrick Sercu
Kessel - Lier, BELHerman Vanspringel
Kustpijl (Knokke - Heist), BELNoël Van Clooster
Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne, BELGustaaf Van Roosbroeck
Leeuwse Pijl (Sint-Pieters-Leeuw), BELFrans Verbeeck
Liedekerke, BELWilly Planckaert
Maaslandse Pijl (Boorsem-Kotem), BELLeo Duyndam
Malderen, BELHerman Beysens
Midi Libre, FRACyrille Guimard
Milano - Torino, ITARoger De Vlaeminck
Momignies, BELEddy Merckx
N.K. Australië, AUSKevin Spencer
N.K. Duitsland - Criterium, DUIThéofiel Verschueren
N.K. Duitsland, DUIWilfried Peffgen
N.K. Frankrijk, FRARoland Berland
N.K. Groot-Brittannië, GBRGary Crewe
N.K. Italië, ITAFelice Gimondi
N.K. Luxemburg, LUXRoger Gilson
N.K. Nederland, NEDTino Tabak
N.K. Portugal, PORJoaquim Agostinho
N.K. Spanje - Klim, SPAMiguel Maria Lasa
N.K. Spanje, SPALuis Ocana Pernia
N.K. Zwitserland, ZWIJosef Fuchs
Neeroeteren, BELLeo Duyndam
Niel, BELEmile Cambre
Nokere Koerse, BELAntoine Houbrechts
Omloop der Drie Provinciën (Avelgem), BELArthur Van De Vijver
Omloop der Vlaamse Ardennen (Ichtegem), BELTino Tabak
Omloop der Vlaamse Gewesten, BELRaphaël Hooyberghs
Omloop der Zennevallei (Dworp), BELGeorges Pintens
Omloop der Zuid-West-Vlaamse Bergen (Poperinge), BELHervé Vermeeren
Omloop Hageland - Zuiderkempen (Betekom), BELGeorges Pintens
Rheinland Pfalz Rundfahrt, DUIKarl-Heinz Küster
Haspengouwse Pijl (Cras-Avernas), BELGeorges Vanconingsloo
Course de la PaixVlastimil Moravec
Berner Rundfahrt, ZWIErich Spahn
Stausee Rundfahrt (Klingnau), ZWIRené Savary
Trofeo Luis Puig / Classica Valenciana 1969, SPAEric Leman
Vuelta a Mallorca, SPAAndres Oliva Sanchez
Setmana Catalana, SPAMiguel Maria Lasa
Uniqa Classic, OOSFrantisek Kondr
G.P. des Nations, FRARoger Swerts
Bohemia Tour, CZEMilos Hrazdira
Memorial Galera - Ciudad de Armilla, SPAFrancisco Galdos Guana
Coppa Placci (Imola), ITARoger De Vlaeminck
Omloop Wase Scheldeboorden, BELArthur Van De Vijver
Vuelta a la Rioja, SPAJosé Antonio Ponton Ruiz
Melbourne - Warnambool, AUSLinton Sedley
Wezembeek - Oppem, BELHerman Vanspringel
Zaragoza - Sabinanigo, SPASegundo Goicoechea Goicoechea
Giro del Lazio, ITAMartin Van Den Bossche
N.K. België, BELWalter Godefroot
Ronde van Limburg, BELJos Abelshausen
G.P. du Tournaisis (Templeuve), BELPaul Aerts
Elfstedenronde (Brugge), BELHubert Hutsebaut
Castillo de Montjuich, SPAEddy Merckx
Giro della Toscana, ITAJosef Fuchs
Mandel-Leie-Schelde (Meulebeke), BELChristian Callens
Omloop van Westhoek (De Panne), BELChristian Callens
Tour of Slovakia, SVKAntonin Bartonicek
Jaren
2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015
2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007
2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | 2001 | 2000 | 1999
1998 | 1997 | 1996 | 1995 | 1994 | 1993 | 1992 | 1991
1990 | 1989 | 1988 | 1987 | 1986 | 1985 | 1984 | 1983
1982 | 1981 | 1980 | 1979 | 1978 | 1977 | 1976 | 1975
1974 | 1973 | 1972 | 1971 | 1970 | 1969 | 1968 | 1967
1966 | 1965 | 1964 | 1963 | 1962 | 1961 | 1960 | 1959
1958 | 1957 | 1956 | 1955 | 1954 | 1953 | 1952 | 1951
1950 | 1949 | 1948 | 1947 | 1946 | 1945 | 1944 | 1943
1942 | 1941 | 1940 | 1939 | 1938 | 1937 | 1936 | 1935
1934 | 1933 | 1932 | 1931 | 1930 | 1929 | 1928 | 1927
1926 | 1925 | 1924 | 1923 | 1922 | 1921 | 1920 | 1919
1918 | 1917 | 1916 | 1915 | 1914 | 1913 | 1912 | 1911
1910 | 1909 | 1908 | 1907 | 1906 | 1905 | 1904 | 1903
1902 | 1901 | 1900 | 1899 | 1898 | 1897 | 1896 | 1895
1894 | 1893 | 1892 | 1891 | 1890 | 1889 | 1888 | 1887
1886 | 1885 | 1884 | 1883 | 1881 | 1880 | 1879 | 1876
|