Kalender
Datum UCI Wedstrijd Winnaar
13.10Il Lombardia, ITAFelice Gimondi
30.09Paris - Tours, FRARik Van Linden
26.09Brussels Classic, BELEddy Merckx
19.09Vuelta a Catalunya, SPADomingo Perurena
02.09WereldkampioenschapFelice Gimondi
28.08Bretagne Classic, FRAJean-Claude Largeau
31.07Scheldeprijs, BELFreddy Maertens
22.07Tour de France, FRALuis Ocana Pernia
22.06Tour de Suisse, ZWIJosé Manuel Fuente Lavandera
09.06Giro d'Italia, ITAEddy Merckx
04.06Criterium du Dauphiné, FRALuis Ocana Pernia
27.05Bordeaux - Paris, FRAEnzo Mattioda
13.05Vuelta a Espana, SPAEddy Merckx
13.05Tour de Romandie, ZWIWilfried David
06.05Meisterschaft von Zürich, ZWIAndre Dierickx
01.05Rund um den Henninger Turm, DUIGeorges Pintens
23.04G.P. Miguel Indurain, SPADomingo Perurena
22.04Liège - Bastogne - Liège, BELEddy Merckx
19.04Fleche Wallonne, BELAndre Dierickx
15.04Paris - Roubaix, FRAEddy Merckx
13.04Vuelta al Pais Vasco, SPALuis Ocana Pernia
07.04Amstel Gold Race, NEDEddy Merckx
03.04Gent - Wevelgem, BELEddy Merckx
01.04Ronde van Vlaanderen, BELEric Leman
25.03Brabantse Pijl, BELJohan De Muynck
25.03Dwars door België, BELRoger Loysch (1948)
24.03G.P. E3 Harelbeke, BELWilly In 't Ven
19.03Milano - Sanremo, ITARoger De Vlaeminck
17.03Tirreno - Adriatico, ITARoger De Vlaeminck
17.03Paris - Nice, FRARaymond Poulidor
03.03Omloop Het Nieuwsblad, BELEddy Merckx
Omloop Leiedal (Bavikhove), BELAlfons De Bal
Omloop Schelde-Durme (Hamme-Durme), BELWilly Planckaert
Omloop van de Fruitstreken (Alken), BELMarcel Omloop
Omloop van de Grensstreek (Ledegem), BELNoël Van Clooster
Omloop van de Vlasstreek (Heule), BELGerry Catteeuw
Omloop van het Houtland (Lichtervelde), BELMarc Lievens
Omloop van het Waasland (St. Niklaas - Kemzeke), BELGerben Karstens
Omloop van Midden-België (Lier), BELWilly Planckaert
Omloop van Midden-Brabant (Kampenhout-Relst), BELWalter Godefroot
Omloop van Midden-Vlaanderen (Deinze), BELEddy Peelman
Omloop van Oost-Vlaanderen (Ertvelde), BELWalter Godefroot
Omloop van West-Brabant (Ganshoren), BELGeorges Pintens
Österreich Rundfahrt, OOSWolfgang Steinmayr
Paris - Bourges, FRARoland Berland
Paris - Camembert, FRARégis Delepine
Peruwelz, BELLucien De Brauwere
Polderpijl (Berendrecht), BELJos Van Olmen
Polymultipliee, FRALuis Ocana Pernia
Porto - Lisboa, PORFernando Mendes dos Reis
Quatre Jours de Dunkerque, FRAFreddy Maertens
Ronde van België, BELLeif Mortensen
Ronde van Drenthe, NEDGerrie van Gerwen
Ronde van Noord Holland, NEDPiet van Katwijk
Ronde van Oost-Vlaanderen (Evergem), BELEddy Merckx
Ronse - Tournai - Ronse, BELJulien Stevens
Route Nivernaise (Cosne-sur-Loire), FRAJean-Pierre Danguillaume
G.P. E5 (Heverlee), BELGustaaf Hermans
G.P. Forli (Castrocaro Terme), ITAFelice Gimondi
G.P. Frans Melckenbeeck (Lede), BELFrans Van Looy
G.P. Isbergues, FRARoger Rosiers
G.P. Jef Scherens (Leuven), BELJan van Katwijk
G.P. Kanton Aargau (Gippingen), ZWIMarino Basso
G.P. Llodio, SPAJavier Francisco Elorriaga Iturriagagoitia
Ruta del Sol, SPAGeorges Pintens
Sassari - Cagliari, ITAPatrick Sercu
Schaal Sels (Merksem), BELAugust Herijgers
Criterium International, FRAJean-Pierre Danguillaume
Cronostaffetta, ITAMOLTENI
De Pinte, BELTony Gakens
Druivenkoers (Overijse), BELRoger Swerts
Tour de l'Aude, FRAJean-Pierre Parenteau
Tour de Picardie - Tour de l'Oise, FRAAlain Santy
Brussel - Bever - Brussel, BELGerry Catteeuw
Brussel - Meulebeke, BELFreddy Maertens
Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda, ITAJiri Mainus
Sint-Amands, BELLudo Delcroix
Sint-Martens-Lierde, BELChristian De Buysschere
Sluitingsprijs (Putte-Kapellen), BELGustaaf Van Roosbroeck
Subida a Arrate, SPASantiago Lazcano
Szlakiem Grodow Piastowskich, POLTadeusz Prasek
Tour des Alpes-Maritimes et du Var, FRAJoop Zoetemelk
Tour d'Indre-et-Loire, FRAYves Hezard
Tour du Condroz (Nandrin), BELFreddy Maertens
Tour du Limousin, FRAFrancis Dubreuil
Tour du Luxembourg, LUXSylvain Vasseur
Tour du Nord, FRAMichel Roques
Tour of Poland, POLLucjan Lis
Tre Valli Varesine, ITAEnrico Paolini
Trofeo Baracchi, ITAMartin Emilio "Cochise" Rodriguez Gutierez"
Trofeo Baracchi, ITAFelice Gimondi
Trofeo Elola, SPADomingo Perurena
Trofeo Laigueglia, ITAEddy Merckx
Trofeo Masferrer, SPAJavier Francisco Elorriaga Iturriagagoitia
Trofeo Matteotti (Pescara), ITARoger De Vlaeminck
Trofeo Melinda, ITAGiancarlo Polidori
Valles Mineros, SPAVicente Lopez Carril
Vierklaverblad (Doornik), BELEdouard Verstraeten
Volta a Portugal, PORJesus Manzaneque Sanchez
Vuelta a Asturias, SPAJesus Manzaneque Sanchez
Vuelta a Cantabria, SPAJesus Manzaneque Sanchez
Etoile de Besseges, FRARobert Mintkiewicz
Etoile des Espoirs, FRACees Bal
Fleche Rebecquoise (Rebecq - Rognon), BELFrans Verbeeck
G.P. 1 Mei (Hoboken), BELJos Abelshausen
G.P. Aix-en-Provence, FRALeif Mortensen
G.P. Beghelli, ITAMarino Basso
G.P. Caboalles de Abajo (Leon), SPADomingo Perurena
G.P. Camaiore, ITAMartin Emilio "Cochise" Rodriguez Gutierez"
G.P. Cannes, FRATino Tabak
G.P. Commercio & Industria (Prato), ITAFabrizio Fabbri
G.P. de Denain, FRAMarc Demeyer
G.P. de Fourmies, FRAEddy Merckx
G.P. Dr. Tistaert (Zottegem), BELMaurice Dury
A Travers Lausanne, ZWIEddy Merckx
Bankprijs (Roeselare), BELFreddy Maertens
Circuit de la Sarthe - Pays de la Loire, FRANikolaj Gorelov
Circuit des Boucles de la Seine, FRARobert Mintkiewicz
Coppa Agostoni, ITAArnaldo Caverzasi
Coppa Bernocchi (Legnano), ITAFelice Gimondi
Coppa Sabatini (Peccioli), ITAMauro Simonetti
G.P. Monaco, FRARoger De Vlaeminck
G.P. Montelupo, ITAItalo Zilioli
G.P. Nice, FRARaymond Delisle
G.P. Nuestra Senora de Oro (Murguia), SPADomingo Perurena
G.P. Odiel Lambrechts (Kalmthout), BELWilly Scheers
G.P. Orchies, FRAWilly Teirlinck
G.P. Pascuas, SPAJesus Esperanza Salcedo
G.P. Pino Cerami, BELFerdinand Bracke
G.P. Primavera (Amorebieta), SPAMiguel Maria Lasa
G.P. Samyn (Fayt-le-Franc), BELLouis Verreydt
G.P. Union (Dortmund), DUIAntoine Houbrechts
G.P. Villafranca de Ordizia, SPASantiago Lazcano
G.P. Vizcaya, SPAJosé Grande Sanchez
G.P. Wallonie, BELAlbert Van Vlierberghe
Gênes - Nice, FRAMarino Basso
Giro del Piemonte, ITAFelice Gimondi
Giro del Veneto, ITAFranco Bitossi
Giro della Romagna, ITAWladimiro Panizza
Giro dell'Appennino, ITAItalo Zilioli
Giro delle Marche, ITASigfrido Fontanelli
Giro dell'Emilia, ITAFranco Bitossi
Giro di Puglia, ITAFelice Gimondi
Giro di Reggio Calabria, ITAWladimiro Panizza
Giro di Sardegna, ITAEddy Merckx
Giro d'Italia U23, ITAGianbattista Baronchelli
Grenzenomloop (Baisieux - Templeuve), BELCees Bal
Halle - Ingooigem, BELWilfried David
Halse Pijl (Halle), BELDirk Baert
Hannut, BELTony Gakens
Harelbeke - Poperinge - Harelbeke, BELEdouard Verstraeten
Herald Sun Tour of Victoria, AUSGraham McVilly
Hyon - Mons, BELFranco Bitossi
Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Koolskamp), BELHerman Vrijders
Kempense Pijl (Hamont), BELRoger Swerts
Kessel - Lier, BELAlfons De Bal
Kustpijl (Knokke - Heist), BELNoël Vantyghem
Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne, BELWalter Planckaert
Leeuwse Pijl (Sint-Pieters-Leeuw), BELFreddy Maertens
Liedekerke, BELWilly Teirlinck
Maaslandse Pijl (Boorsem-Kotem), BELPatrick Sercu
Malderen, BELEdouard Janssens
Midi Libre, FRARaymond Poulidor
Milano - Torino, ITAMarcello Bergamo
Momignies, BELAlain Santy
N.K. Australië, AUSKerry Hoole
N.K. Duitsland - Criterium, DUIRoger Swerts
N.K. Frankrijk, FRABernard Thevenet
N.K. Groot-Brittannië, GBRBrian Jolly
N.K. Italië, ITAEnrico Paolini
N.K. Luxemburg, LUXJohny Schleck
N.K. Nederland, NEDJoop Zoetemelk
N.K. Portugal, PORJoaquim Agostinho
N.K. Spanje - Klim, SPASantiago Lazcano
N.K. Spanje, SPADomingo Perurena
N.K. Zwitserland, ZWIJosef Fuchs
Neeroeteren, BELGeorges Claes (1949)
Niel, BELWilly Planckaert
Nokere Koerse, BELNoël Vantyghem
Omloop der Drie Provinciën (Avelgem), BELWalter Godefroot
Omloop der Vlaamse Ardennen (Ichtegem), BELFrans Verbeeck
Omloop der Zennevallei (Dworp), BELJean-Pierre Berckmans
Omloop der Zuid-West-Vlaamse Bergen (Poperinge), BELJosé Vanackere
Omloop Hageland - Zuiderkempen (Betekom), BELAdolf Huysmans
Vuelta a la Communidad Valencia, SPAJosé Antonio Gonzalez Linares
Wezembeek - Oppem, BELJan van Katwijk
Zaragoza - Sabinanigo, SPAAntonio Martos Aguilar
Giro di Sicilia, ITAEnrico Maggioni
Giro del Lazio, ITAGiovanni Battaglin
N.K. België, BELFrans Verbeeck
Ronde van Limburg, BELJos Abelshausen
G.P. du Tournaisis (Templeuve), BELGeorges Vanconingsloo
Elfstedenronde (Brugge), BELPatrick Sercu
Castillo de Montjuich, SPAJesus Manzaneque Sanchez
Giro della Toscana, ITARoger De Vlaeminck
Mandel-Leie-Schelde (Meulebeke), BELWilly Abbeloos
Omloop van Westhoek (De Panne), BELFrans Verbeeck
Tour of Slovakia, SVKMilos Hrazdira
Vuelta a Aragon, SPAJesus Manzaneque Sanchez
Rheinland Pfalz Rundfahrt, DUIPeter Weibel
Coppa Placci (Imola), ITAItalo Zilioli
Omloop Wase Scheldeboorden, BELRonny Van De Vijver
Vuelta a la Rioja, SPAJesus Manzaneque Sanchez
Melbourne - Warnambool, AUSBruce Clarke (1960-1971)
Haspengouwse Pijl (Cras-Avernas), BELJulien Van Lint
Course de la PaixRyszard Szurkowski
Stausee Rundfahrt (Klingnau), ZWIYvan Ronsse
Trofeo Luis Puig / Classica Valenciana 1969, SPAGustaaf Van Roosbroeck
Vuelta a Mallorca, SPAMiguel Maria Lasa
Setmana Catalana, SPALuis Ocana Pernia
Uniqa Classic, OOSFranz Inthaler
G.P. des Nations, FRAEddy Merckx
Bohemia Tour, CZEJiri Barolsic
Jaren
2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015
2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007
2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | 2001 | 2000 | 1999
1998 | 1997 | 1996 | 1995 | 1994 | 1993 | 1992 | 1991
1990 | 1989 | 1988 | 1987 | 1986 | 1985 | 1984 | 1983
1982 | 1981 | 1980 | 1979 | 1978 | 1977 | 1976 | 1975
1974 | 1973 | 1972 | 1971 | 1970 | 1969 | 1968 | 1967
1966 | 1965 | 1964 | 1963 | 1962 | 1961 | 1960 | 1959
1958 | 1957 | 1956 | 1955 | 1954 | 1953 | 1952 | 1951
1950 | 1949 | 1948 | 1947 | 1946 | 1945 | 1944 | 1943
1942 | 1941 | 1940 | 1939 | 1938 | 1937 | 1936 | 1935
1934 | 1933 | 1932 | 1931 | 1930 | 1929 | 1928 | 1927
1926 | 1925 | 1924 | 1923 | 1922 | 1921 | 1920 | 1919
1918 | 1917 | 1916 | 1915 | 1914 | 1913 | 1912 | 1911
1910 | 1909 | 1908 | 1907 | 1906 | 1905 | 1904 | 1903
1902 | 1901 | 1900 | 1899 | 1898 | 1897 | 1896 | 1895
1894 | 1893 | 1892 | 1891 | 1890 | 1889 | 1888 | 1887
1886 | 1885 | 1884 | 1883 | 1881 | 1880 | 1879 | 1876
|