Kalender
Datum UCI Wedstrijd Winnaar
12.10Il Lombardia, ITARoger De Vlaeminck
29.09Paris - Tours, FRAFrancesco Moser
25.09Brussels Classic, BELMarc Demeyer
11.09Vuelta a Catalunya, SPABernard Thevenet
27.08Bretagne Classic, FRARaymond Martin
25.08WereldkampioenschapEddy Merckx
30.07Scheldeprijs, BELMarc Demeyer
21.07Tour de France, FRAEddy Merckx
21.06Tour de Suisse, ZWIEddy Merckx
10.06Criterium du Dauphiné, FRAAlain Santy
08.06Giro d'Italia, ITAEddy Merckx
26.05Bordeaux - Paris, FRARégis Delepine
26.05Bordeaux - Paris, FRAHerman Vanspringel
12.05Vuelta a Espana, SPAJosé Manuel Fuente Lavandera
12.05Tour de Romandie, ZWIJoop Zoetemelk
05.05Meisterschaft von Zürich, ZWIWalter Godefroot
01.05Rund um den Henninger Turm, DUIWalter Godefroot
21.04Liège - Bastogne - Liège, BELGeorges Pintens
15.04G.P. Miguel Indurain, SPAMiguel Maria Lasa
13.04Amstel Gold Race, NEDGerrie Knetemann
11.04Fleche Wallonne, BELFrans Verbeeck
07.04Paris - Roubaix, FRARoger De Vlaeminck
05.04Vuelta al Pais Vasco, SPAMiguel Maria Lasa
02.04Gent - Wevelgem, BELBarry Hoban
31.03Ronde van Vlaanderen, BELCees Bal
24.03Brabantse Pijl, BELHerman Vanspringel
24.03Dwars door België, BELLouis Verreydt
23.03G.P. E3 Harelbeke, BELHerman Vanspringel
18.03Milano - Sanremo, ITAFelice Gimondi
17.03Paris - Nice, FRAJoop Zoetemelk
16.03Tirreno - Adriatico, ITARoger De Vlaeminck
02.03Omloop Het Nieuwsblad, BELJoseph Bruyere
Omloop Leiedal (Bavikhove), BELBas Hordijk
Omloop Schelde-Durme (Hamme-Durme), BELEddy Peelman
Omloop van de Fruitstreken (Alken), BELJos Abelshausen
Omloop van de Grensstreek (Ledegem), BELJoseph Jacobs
Omloop van de Vlasstreek (Heule), BELMarc Demeyer
Omloop van het Houtland (Lichtervelde), BELWilly Planckaert
Omloop van het Waasland (St. Niklaas - Kemzeke), BELTino Tabak
Omloop van Midden-België (Lier), BELFrans Verhaegen (1948)
Omloop van Midden-Brabant (Kampenhout-Relst), BELFrans Verbeeck
Omloop van Midden-Vlaanderen (Deinze), BELFreddy Maertens
Omloop van Oost-Vlaanderen (Ertvelde), BELDaniel Verplancke
Omloop van West-Brabant (Ganshoren), BELJos Abelshausen
Österreich Rundfahrt, OOSRudolf Mitteregger
Paris - Bourges, FRABarry Hoban
Paris - Camembert, FRAAlain Santy
G.P. Monaco, FRAFerdinand Bracke
G.P. Montelupo, ITAMarino Basso
G.P. Nice, FRAFrans Verbeeck
G.P. Nuestra Senora de Oro (Murguia), SPAAntonio Martos Aguilar
G.P. Odiel Lambrechts (Kalmthout), BELRoger Swerts
G.P. Orchies, FRAFrans Verbeeck
G.P. Pascuas, SPADomingo Perurena
G.P. Pino Cerami, BELMarc Demeyer
G.P. Primavera (Amorebieta), SPAAndres Oliva Sanchez
G.P. Samyn (Fayt-le-Franc), BELAndre Dierickx
G.P. Union (Dortmund), DUIHennie Kuiper
G.P. Villafranca de Ordizia, SPAJose Pesarrodona Altimi
G.P. Vizcaya, SPAAntonio Menendez Gonzalez
G.P. Wallonie, BELFrans Verbeeck
Giro del Friuli, ITALuciano Borgognoni
Giro del Piemonte, ITAFrancesco Moser
Giro del Veneto, ITARoger De Vlaeminck
Giro della Romagna, ITAFranco Bitossi
Giro dell'Appennino, ITAGiovanni Battaglin
Giro delle Marche, ITAMartin Emilio "Cochise" Rodriguez Gutierez"
Giro dell'Emilia, ITAFrancesco Moser
Giro dellla Campania, ITAMarcello Bergamo
Giro di Puglia, ITAFabrizio Fabbri
Giro di Reggio Calabria, ITAFrancesco Moser
Giro di Sardegna, ITARik Van Linden
Giro d'Italia U23, ITALeone Pizzini
Peruwelz, BELAndre Dierickx
Polymultipliee, FRAJean-Pierre Danguillaume
Porto - Lisboa, PORLeonel Miranda
Quatre Jours de Dunkerque, FRAWalter Godefroot
Ronde van België, BELRoger Swerts
Ronde van Drenthe, NEDCo Hoogendoorn
Ronde van Midden-Zeeland, NEDTino Tabak
Ronde van Noord Holland, NEDTheo Smit
Ronse - Tournai - Ronse, BELDirk Baert
Route Nivernaise (Cosne-sur-Loire), FRARaymond Martin
Ruta del Sol, SPAFreddy Maertens
Sassari - Cagliari, ITAGiancarlo Polidori
Schaal Sels (Merksem), BELFrans Van Looy
Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda, ITAStanislaw Szozda
Sint-Amands, BELRoger Rosiers
Sint-Martens-Lierde, BELFrans Assez
Sluitingsprijs (Putte-Kapellen), BELFrans Van Looy
Subida a Arrate, SPAPedro Torres Cruces
Szlakiem Grodow Piastowskich, POLWieslav Kornacki
Tour des Alpes-Maritimes et du Var, FRAGerben Karstens
Tour d'Indre-et-Loire, FRAHennie Kuiper
Tour du Condroz (Nandrin), BELFrans Verbeeck
Tour du Limousin, FRARyszard Szurkowski
Tour du Luxembourg, LUXFreddy Maertens
Tour du Maroc, MARAndris Jacobson
Tour Mediterraneen, FRACharles Rouxel
Tour of Poland, POLAndré Delcroix
Tre Valli Varesine, ITACostantino "Tino" Conti
Trofeo Baracchi, ITAFrancesco Moser
Trofeo Baracchi, ITARoy Schuiten
Trofeo Elola, SPAJesus Manzaneque Sanchez
Trofeo Laigueglia, ITAEddy Merckx
Trofeo Masferrer, SPADomingo Perurena
Trofeo Matteotti (Pescara), ITAFranco Bitossi
Trofeo Melinda, ITAFrancesco Moser
Valles Mineros, SPAJosé Grande Sanchez
Vierklaverblad (Doornik), BELEric Leman
Volta a Portugal, PORFernando Mendes dos Reis
Vuelta a Asturias, SPAJuan Manuel Santisteban
Vuelta a Cantabria, SPAAntonio Vallori Mateu
G.P. E5 (Heverlee), BELBernard Bourguignon
G.P. Forli (Castrocaro Terme), ITAFrancesco Moser
G.P. Frans Melckenbeeck (Lede), BELHerman Van Der Slagmolen
G.P. Frans Verbeeck (Wilsele), BELFrans Verbeeck
G.P. Isbergues, FRABernard Bourreau
G.P. Jef Scherens (Leuven), BELFreddy Maertens
G.P. Kanton Aargau (Gippingen), ZWIGiacinto Santambrogio
G.P. Llodio, SPAAntonio Menendez Gonzalez
G.P. Lugano, ZWIOle Ritter
Etoile de Besseges, FRAJacques Esclassan
Etoile des Espoirs, FRARoy Schuiten
Fleche Rebecquoise (Rebecq - Rognon), BELFrans Verbeeck
G.P. 1 Mei (Hoboken), BELJoseph Jacobs
G.P. Aix-en-Provence, FRAGuy Sibille
G.P. Beghelli, ITAEnrico Paolini
G.P. Caboalles de Abajo (Leon), SPAAndres Oliva Sanchez
G.P. Camaiore, ITAGiacinto Santambrogio
G.P. Cannes, FRAFranco Bitossi
G.P. Cemab, ITAEnrico Paolini
G.P. Commercio & Industria (Prato), ITAFabrizio Fabbri
G.P. de Denain, FRAWilly Teirlinck
G.P. de Fourmies, FRAWilly Teirlinck
G.P. Dr. Tistaert (Zottegem), BELAndre Dierickx
Brussel - Meulebeke, BELFreddy Maertens
A Travers Lausanne, ZWIGiuseppe Perletto
A Travers Le Morbihan - G.P. de Plumelec, FRARoger Pingeon
Antibes, FRAGerard Vianen
Bankprijs (Roeselare), BELAlbert Van Vlierberghe
Criterium International, FRABernard Thevenet
Cronostaffetta, ITAFILOTEX
De Pinte, BELCees Bal
Druivenkoers (Overijse), BELRoger De Vlaeminck
Circuit de la Sarthe - Pays de la Loire, FRAIvan Skosyriev
Circuit de l'Indre (Châteauroux), FRACharles Rouxel
Circuit Franco-Belge, BELSerge Vandaele
Coppa Agostoni, ITAFelice Gimondi
Coppa Bernocchi (Legnano), ITAFrancesco Moser
Coppa Sabatini (Peccioli), ITAWilmo Francioni
Grenzenomloop (Baisieux - Templeuve), BELDirk Baert
Halle - Ingooigem, BELPatrick Sercu
Halse Pijl (Halle), BELEric Leman
Hannut, BELEdouard Verstraeten
Harelbeke - Poperinge - Harelbeke, BELJos Abelshausen
Herald Sun Tour of Victoria, AUSGraham McVilly
Hyon - Mons, BELEdouard Verstraeten
Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Koolskamp), BELFreddy Maertens
Kempense Pijl (Hamont), BELLucien Zelck
Kessel - Lier, BELJozef Huysmans
Kustpijl (Knokke - Heist), BELPatrick Sercu
Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne, BELWilfried Wesemael
Leeuwse Pijl (Sint-Pieters-Leeuw), BELMichel Pollentier
Liedekerke, BELRonny Van De Vijver
Maaslandse Pijl (Boorsem-Kotem), BELFrans Verhaegen (1948)
Midi Libre, FRAJean-Pierre Danguillaume
Milano - Torino, ITARoger De Vlaeminck
Momignies, BELEddy Merckx
N.K. Australië, AUSGraham Rowley
N.K. Duitsland - Luxemburg - ZwitserlandRoland Salm
N.K. Duitsland, DUIGünter Haritz
N.K. Frankrijk, FRAGeorges Talbourdet
N.K. Groot-Brittannië, GBRKeith Lambert
N.K. Italië, ITAEnrico Paolini
N.K. Luxemburg, LUXRoger Gilson
N.K. Nederland, NEDCees Priem
N.K. Portugal, PORFernando Mendes dos Reis
N.K. Spanje - Klim, SPAJose Pesarrodona Altimi
N.K. Spanje, SPAVicente Lopez Carril
N.K. Zwitserland, ZWIRoland Salm
Neeroeteren, BELEddy Peelman
Niel, BELRoger Swerts
Nokere Koerse, BELFreddy Maertens
Omloop der Drie Provinciën (Avelgem), BELLieven Malfait
Omloop der Vlaamse Ardennen (Ichtegem), BELPatrick Sercu
Omloop der Zennevallei (Dworp), BELAlfons De Bal
Omloop der Zuid-West-Vlaamse Bergen (Poperinge), BELRik Van Linden
Omloop Hageland - Zuiderkempen (Betekom), BELHerman Vanspringel
Vuelta a la Communidad Valencia, SPAMarcello Bergamo
Tour de la Region Wallonne, BELLuc Demets
Tour de l'Aude, FRACees Bal
Tour de Picardie - Tour de l'Oise, FRARobert Mintkiewicz
Wezembeek - Oppem, BELBernard Draux
Zaragoza - Sabinanigo, SPAMiguel Maria Lasa
Giro di Sicilia, ITARoger De Vlaeminck
Giro del Lazio, ITARoberto Poggiali
N.K. België, BELRoger Swerts
Ronde van Limburg, BELFrans Verbeeck
G.P. du Tournaisis (Templeuve), BELFrans Verbeeck
Elfstedenronde (Brugge), BELFreddy Maertens
Castillo de Montjuich, SPAEddy Merckx
Giro della Toscana, ITAFrancesco Moser
Mandel-Leie-Schelde (Meulebeke), BELJosé Vanackere
Omloop van Westhoek (De Panne), BELLieven Malfait
Tour of Slovakia, SVKPavel Cambal
Vuelta a Aragon, SPAJavier Francisco Elorriaga Iturriagagoitia
Coppa Placci (Imola), ITARoger De Vlaeminck
Omloop Wase Scheldeboorden, BELWilly Planckaert
Vuelta a la Rioja, SPAJesus Manzaneque Sanchez
Melbourne - Warnambool, AUSJohn-Christopher Bylsma
Haspengouwse Pijl (Cras-Avernas), BELGustaaf Van Roosbroeck
Course de la PaixStanislaw Szozda
Berner Rundfahrt, ZWIRoland Salm
Stausee Rundfahrt (Klingnau), ZWIPietro Ugolini
Trofeo Luis Puig / Classica Valenciana 1969, SPAEddy Peelman
Vuelta a Mallorca, SPAAntonio Martos Aguilar
Setmana Catalana, SPAJoop Zoetemelk
Uniqa Classic, OOSWolfgang Steinmayr
G.P. des Nations, FRARoy Schuiten
Bohemia Tour, CZEJiri Barolsic
Rheinland Pfalz Rundfahrt, DUIAad van den Hoek
Jaren
2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015
2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007
2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | 2001 | 2000 | 1999
1998 | 1997 | 1996 | 1995 | 1994 | 1993 | 1992 | 1991
1990 | 1989 | 1988 | 1987 | 1986 | 1985 | 1984 | 1983
1982 | 1981 | 1980 | 1979 | 1978 | 1977 | 1976 | 1975
1974 | 1973 | 1972 | 1971 | 1970 | 1969 | 1968 | 1967
1966 | 1965 | 1964 | 1963 | 1962 | 1961 | 1960 | 1959
1958 | 1957 | 1956 | 1955 | 1954 | 1953 | 1952 | 1951
1950 | 1949 | 1948 | 1947 | 1946 | 1945 | 1944 | 1943
1942 | 1941 | 1940 | 1939 | 1938 | 1937 | 1936 | 1935
1934 | 1933 | 1932 | 1931 | 1930 | 1929 | 1928 | 1927
1926 | 1925 | 1924 | 1923 | 1922 | 1921 | 1920 | 1919
1918 | 1917 | 1916 | 1915 | 1914 | 1913 | 1912 | 1911
1910 | 1909 | 1908 | 1907 | 1906 | 1905 | 1904 | 1903
1902 | 1901 | 1900 | 1899 | 1898 | 1897 | 1896 | 1895
1894 | 1893 | 1892 | 1891 | 1890 | 1889 | 1888 | 1887
1886 | 1885 | 1884 | 1883 | 1881 | 1880 | 1879 | 1876
|