Kalender
Datum UCI Wedstrijd Winnaar
11.10Il Lombardia, ITAFrancesco Moser
28.09Paris - Tours, FRAFreddy Maertens
14.09Brussels Classic, BELFreddy Maertens
10.09Vuelta a Catalunya, SPAFausto Bertoglio
31.08WereldkampioenschapHennie Kuiper
26.08Bretagne Classic, FRACyrille Guimard
29.07Scheldeprijs, BELRonald De Witte
20.07Tour de France, FRABernard Thevenet
29.06Harrogate, GBRDave Lloyd
26.06Harrogate, GBRDave Lloyd
25.06Harrogate, GBRDave Lloyd
20.06Tour de Suisse, ZWIRoger De Vlaeminck
09.06Criterium du Dauphiné, FRABernard Thevenet
07.06Giro d'Italia, ITAFausto Bertoglio
01.06Bordeaux - Paris, FRAHerman Vanspringel
11.05Vuelta a Espana, SPAAgustin Tamames Iglesias
11.05Tour de Romandie, ZWIFrancisco Galdos Guana
04.05Meisterschaft von Zürich, ZWIRoger De Vlaeminck
01.05Rund um den Henninger Turm, DUIRoy Schuiten
20.04Liège - Bastogne - Liège, BELEddy Merckx
18.04Vuelta al Pais Vasco, SPAJosé Antonio Gonzalez Linares
17.04Fleche Wallonne, BELAndre Dierickx
16.04G.P. Miguel Indurain, SPAAgustin Tamames Iglesias
13.04Paris - Roubaix, FRARoger De Vlaeminck
09.04Gent - Wevelgem, BELFreddy Maertens
06.04Ronde van Vlaanderen, BELEddy Merckx
29.03Amstel Gold Race, NEDEddy Merckx
23.03Brabantse Pijl, BELWillem Peeters
23.03Dwars door België, BELCees Priem
22.03G.P. E3 Harelbeke, BELFrans Verbeeck
19.03Milano - Sanremo, ITAEddy Merckx
16.03Tirreno - Adriatico, ITARoger De Vlaeminck
16.03Paris - Nice, FRAJoop Zoetemelk
01.03Omloop Het Nieuwsblad, BELJoseph Bruyere
Omloop Leiedal (Bavikhove), BELLudo Delcroix
Omloop Schelde-Durme (Hamme-Durme), BELJean-Pierre Berckmans
Omloop van de Fruitstreken (Alken), BELGeert Malfait
Omloop van de Grensstreek (Ledegem), BELLuc Leman
Omloop van het Houtland (Lichtervelde), BELEddy Cael
Omloop van het Waasland (St. Niklaas - Kemzeke), BELSerge Vandaele
Omloop van Midden-België (Lier), BELMarc Renier
Omloop van Midden-Brabant (Kampenhout-Relst), BELJoseph Jacobs
Omloop van Midden-Vlaanderen (Deinze), BELLuc Leman
Omloop van Oost-Vlaanderen (Ertvelde), BELHerman Vanspringel
Omloop van West-Brabant (Ganshoren), BELDirk Baert
Omloop van Zuid-West-Vlaanderen (Hulste - Ingelmunster), BELRichard Bukacki
Österreich Rundfahrt, OOSWolfgang Steinmayr
Paris - Bourges, FRAJean-Pierre Danguillaume
Paris - Camembert, FRARaymond Martin
G.P. Monaco, FRAFrancesco Moser
G.P. Montelupo, ITARoger De Vlaeminck
G.P. Nice, FRARégis Ovion
G.P. Nuestra Senora de Oro (Murguia), SPAFrancisco Galdos Guana
G.P. Odiel Lambrechts (Kalmthout), BELJos Abelshausen
G.P. Orchies, FRAMarc Demeyer
G.P. Pascuas, SPAMiguel Maria Lasa
G.P. Pino Cerami, BELEdouard Verstraeten
G.P. Primavera (Amorebieta), SPAAntonio Martos Aguilar
G.P. Samyn (Fayt-le-Franc), BELAlain Santy
G.P. Union (Dortmund), DUIRik Van Linden
G.P. Vizcaya, SPADomingo Perurena
G.P. Wallonie, BELAndre Dierickx
Gênes - Nice, FRARaymond Delisle
Giro del Friuli, ITARoberto Poggiali
Giro del Veneto, ITARoland Salm
Giro dell'Appennino, ITAFabrizio Fabbri
Giro delle Marche, ITASerge Parsani
Giro dell'Emilia, ITAEnrico Paolini
Giro dellla Campania, ITAGiancarlo Bellini
Giro di Puglia, ITAGiovanni Battaglin
Giro di Reggio Calabria, ITAGiuseppe Perletto
Giro di Sardegna, ITAEddy Merckx
Giro d'Italia U23, ITARuggero Gialdini
Peruwelz, BELRené Dillen
Polymultipliee, FRAAntoine Gutierrez
Porto - Lisboa, PORFernando Vieira Sousa
Quatre Jours de Dunkerque, FRAFreddy Maertens
Ronde van België, BELFreddy Maertens
Ronde van Drenthe, NEDJummy Krunnenberg
Ronde van Midden-Zeeland, NEDGerard Vianen
Ronde van Noord Holland, NEDPeter van de Kruys
Ronse - Tournai - Ronse, BELFreddy Maertens
Route Nivernaise (Cosne-sur-Loire), FRABernard Bourreau
Criterium International, FRAJacques Esclassan
Cronostaffetta, ITABIANCHI
De Pinte, BELWilly Planckaert
Druivenkoers (Overijse), BELEddy Merckx
Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda, ITAValeri Chaplygin
Sint-Amands, BELFrans Mintjens
Sint-Martens-Lierde, BELJan van Katwijk
Sluitingsprijs (Putte-Kapellen), BELJan van Katwijk
Subida a Arrate, SPAFrancisco Galdos Guana
Szlakiem Grodow Piastowskich, POLEdward Barcik
Tour des Alpes-Maritimes et du Var, FRARaymond Delisle
Tour d'Indre-et-Loire, FRARoy Schuiten
Tour du Condroz (Nandrin), BELChristian De Buysschere
Tour du Limousin, FRAFrancis Campaner
Tour du Luxembourg, LUXFrans Verbeeck
Tour Mediterraneen, FRAJoseph Bruyere
Tour of Poland, POLTadeusz Mytnik
Tre Valli Varesine, ITAFabrizio Fabbri
Trofeo Baracchi, ITAFrancesco Moser
Trofeo Baracchi, ITAGianbattista Baronchelli
Trofeo Elola, SPAManuel-Antonio "Manzanillo" Garcia Garcia"
Trofeo Laigueglia, ITAGianbattista Baronchelli
Trofeo Masferrer, SPADomingo Perurena
Trofeo Matteotti (Pescara), ITAFrancesco Moser
Trofeo Melinda, ITAFrancesco Moser
Valles Mineros, SPAJosé Martins Freitas
Vierklaverblad (Doornik), BELDirk Baert
Vuelta a Asturias, SPAMiguel Maria Lasa
Vuelta a Cantabria, SPAAndrès Gandarias Albizu
G.P. E5 (Heverlee), BELEnglebert Opdebeeck
G.P. Frans Melckenbeeck (Lede), BELJulien Stevens
G.P. Frans Verbeeck (Wilsele), BELFrans Verbeeck
G.P. Isbergues, FRAJoop Zoetemelk
G.P. Jef Scherens (Leuven), BELFreddy Maertens
G.P. Kanton Aargau (Gippingen), ZWIAndre Dierickx
G.P. Llodio, SPAJosé Luis Uribezubia Velar
G.P. Lugano, ZWIRoy Schuiten
Etoile de Besseges, FRAPatrick Beon
Etoile des Espoirs, FRAAad van den Hoek
Fleche Rebecquoise (Rebecq - Rognon), BELBernard Draux
G.P. 1 Mei (Hoboken), BELJoseph Jacobs
G.P. Aix-en-Provence, FRAMaurice Le Guilloux
G.P. Beghelli, ITARik Van Linden
G.P. Caboalles de Abajo (Leon), SPAJosé Antonio Gonzalez Linares
G.P. Camaiore, ITAFrancesco Moser
G.P. Cannes, FRAJean-Pierre Danguillaume
G.P. Cemab, ITALuciano Borgognoni
G.P. Commercio & Industria (Prato), ITACostantino "Tino" Conti
G.P. de Denain, FRARoger Loysch (1948)
G.P. de Fourmies, FRADietrich Thurau
G.P. Dr. Tistaert (Zottegem), BELJan Raas
Brussel - Bever - Brussel, BELRonny Van De Vijver
Brussel - Meulebeke, BELFreddy Maertens
A Travers Lausanne, ZWIJoop Zoetemelk
A Travers Le Morbihan - G.P. de Plumelec, FRAGeorges Talbourdet
Antibes, FRACharles Rouxel
Bankprijs (Roeselare), BELFreddy Maertens
Circuit de la Sarthe - Pays de la Loire, FRABernard Hinault
Circuit de l'Indre (Châteauroux), FRARégis Delepine
Circuit Franco-Belge, BELDavid Wells
Coors Classic, USAJohn Howard
Coppa Agostoni, ITARoger De Vlaeminck
Coppa Bernocchi (Legnano), ITAEnrico Paolini
Coppa Sabatini (Peccioli), ITAGiovanni Battaglin
Grenzenomloop (Baisieux - Templeuve), BELEric Van De Wiele
Halle - Ingooigem, BELMarc Meernhout
Halse Pijl (Halle), BELWilly Teirlinck
Hannut, BELRoger Loysch (1948)
Harelbeke - Poperinge - Harelbeke, BELGeert Malfait
Herald Sun Tour of Victoria, AUSJohn Trevorrow
Hyon - Mons, BELFrans Verbeeck
Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Koolskamp), BELJozef Huysmans
Kempense Pijl (Hamont), BELBernard Bourguignon
Kessel - Lier, BELAndré Delcroix
Kustpijl (Knokke - Heist), BELMarcel Van Der Slagmolen
Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne, BELFrans Verhaegen (1948)
Leeuwse Pijl (Sint-Pieters-Leeuw), BELEdouard Janssens
Liedekerke, BELWalter Planckaert
Maaslandse Pijl (Boorsem-Kotem), BELGustaaf Van Roosbroeck
Midi Libre, FRAFrancesco Moser
Milano - Torino, ITAWladimiro Panizza
Momignies, BELFrans Verhaegen (1948)
N.K. Australië, AUSDonald Wilson
N.K. Duitsland - Luxemburg - ZwitserlandRoland Salm
N.K. Duitsland, DUIDietrich Thurau
N.K. Frankrijk, FRARégis Ovion
N.K. Groot-Brittannië, GBRLeslie West
N.K. Italië, ITAFrancesco Moser
N.K. Luxemburg, LUXRoger Gilson
N.K. Nederland, NEDHennie Kuiper
N.K. Portugal, PORFernando Mendes dos Reis
N.K. Spanje - Klim, SPADomingo Perurena
N.K. Spanje, SPADomingo Perurena
N.K. Zwitserland, ZWIRoland Salm
Neeroeteren, BELRoger De Vlaeminck
Niel, BELRonald De Witte
Nokere Koerse, BELMarc Demeyer
Omloop der Drie Provinciën (Avelgem), BELDirk Baert
Omloop der Vlaamse Ardennen (Ichtegem), BELPatrick Sercu
Omloop der Zennevallei (Dworp), BELVictor Van Schil
Omloop der Zuid-West-Vlaamse Bergen (Poperinge), BELWillem Peeters
Omloop Hageland - Zuiderkempen (Betekom), BELGuido Van Sweevelt
Tour de Corse, FRAMiguel Maria Lasa
Ruta del Sol, SPAFreddy Maertens
Schaal Sels (Merksem), BELJoseph Jacobs
Tour de la Region Wallonne, BELJean-Luc Vandenbroucke
Tour de l'Aude, FRALucien Van Impe
Tour de Picardie - Tour de l'Oise, FRADietrich Thurau
Wezembeek - Oppem, BELGustaaf Van Roosbroeck
Zaragoza - Sabinanigo, SPADomingo Perurena
Giro del Lazio, ITARoger De Vlaeminck
N.K. België, BELWilly Teirlinck
Ronde van Limburg, BELGuido Van Sweevelt
G.P. du Tournaisis (Templeuve), BELDirk Baert
Circuit de Wallonie (Stockay - St. Georges), BELGeorges Pintens
Castillo de Montjuich, SPAEddy Merckx
Coppa Placci (Imola), ITAFrancesco Moser
Omloop Wase Scheldeboorden, BELDirk Baert
Vuelta a la Rioja, SPAJavier Francisco Elorriaga Iturriagagoitia
Melbourne - Warnambool, AUSMario Giramondo
Vuelta a la Communidad Valencia, SPAVicente Lopez Carril
Giro della Toscana, ITACostantino "Tino" Conti
Mandel-Leie-Schelde (Meulebeke), BELJos Gijsemans
Omloop van Westhoek (De Panne), BELMarc Demeyer
Tour of Slovakia, SVKJosef Dvorak
Vuelta a Aragon, SPAAgustin Tamames Iglesias
Rheinland Pfalz Rundfahrt, DUIThorleif Andresen
Haspengouwse Pijl (Cras-Avernas), BELJacques Martin
Course de la PaixRyszard Szurkowski
Berner Rundfahrt, ZWIRoland Salm
Stausee Rundfahrt (Klingnau), ZWIRoland Salm
Trofeo Luis Puig / Classica Valenciana 1969, SPAEddy Peelman
Setmana Catalana, SPAEddy Merckx
Uniqa Classic, OOSRudi Mitteregger
G.P. des Nations, FRARoy Schuiten
Ronde van Nederland, NEDJoop Zoetemelk
Bohemia Tour, CZEVlastimil Moravec
Jaren
2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015
2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007
2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | 2001 | 2000 | 1999
1998 | 1997 | 1996 | 1995 | 1994 | 1993 | 1992 | 1991
1990 | 1989 | 1988 | 1987 | 1986 | 1985 | 1984 | 1983
1982 | 1981 | 1980 | 1979 | 1978 | 1977 | 1976 | 1975
1974 | 1973 | 1972 | 1971 | 1970 | 1969 | 1968 | 1967
1966 | 1965 | 1964 | 1963 | 1962 | 1961 | 1960 | 1959
1958 | 1957 | 1956 | 1955 | 1954 | 1953 | 1952 | 1951
1950 | 1949 | 1948 | 1947 | 1946 | 1945 | 1944 | 1943
1942 | 1941 | 1940 | 1939 | 1938 | 1937 | 1936 | 1935
1934 | 1933 | 1932 | 1931 | 1930 | 1929 | 1928 | 1927
1926 | 1925 | 1924 | 1923 | 1922 | 1921 | 1920 | 1919
1918 | 1917 | 1916 | 1915 | 1914 | 1913 | 1912 | 1911
1910 | 1909 | 1908 | 1907 | 1906 | 1905 | 1904 | 1903
1902 | 1901 | 1900 | 1899 | 1898 | 1897 | 1896 | 1895
1894 | 1893 | 1892 | 1891 | 1890 | 1889 | 1888 | 1887
1886 | 1885 | 1884 | 1883 | 1881 | 1880 | 1879 | 1876
|