Kalender
Datum UCI Wedstrijd Winnaar
09.10Il Lombardia, ITARoger De Vlaeminck
26.09Paris - Tours, FRARonald De Witte
22.09Brussels Classic, BELFelice Gimondi
15.09Vuelta a Catalunya, SPAEnrique Martinez Heredia
05.09WereldkampioenschapFreddy Maertens
24.08Bretagne Classic, FRAJacques Bossis
27.07Scheldeprijs, BELFrans Verbeeck
18.07Tour de France, FRALucien Van Impe
18.06Tour de Suisse, ZWIHennie Kuiper
12.06Giro d'Italia, ITAFelice Gimondi
31.05Criterium du Dauphiné, FRABernard Thevenet
23.05Bordeaux - Paris, FRAWalter Godefroot
16.05Vuelta a Espana, SPAJose Pesarrodona Altimi
09.05Tour de Romandie, ZWIJohan De Muynck
02.05Meisterschaft von Zürich, ZWIFreddy Maertens
01.05Rund um den Henninger Turm, DUIFreddy Maertens
19.04G.P. Miguel Indurain, SPAJosé Nazabal Mirendia
18.04Liège - Bastogne - Liège, BELJoseph Bruyere
15.04Fleche Wallonne, BELJoop Zoetemelk
11.04Paris - Roubaix, FRAMarc Demeyer
09.04Vuelta al Pais Vasco, SPAGianbattista Baronchelli
06.04Gent - Wevelgem, BELFreddy Maertens
04.04Ronde van Vlaanderen, BELWalter Planckaert
27.03Amstel Gold Race, NEDFreddy Maertens
21.03Brabantse Pijl, BELFreddy Maertens
21.03Dwars door België, BELWilly Planckaert
20.03G.P. E3 Harelbeke, BELWalter Planckaert
19.03Milano - Sanremo, ITAEddy Merckx
16.03Tirreno - Adriatico, ITARoger De Vlaeminck
14.03Paris - Nice, FRAMichel Laurent
06.03Omloop Het Nieuwsblad, BELWillem Peeters
Omloop Leiedal (Bavikhove), BELEddy Merckx
Omloop Schelde-Durme (Hamme-Durme), BELAlfons De Bal
Omloop van de Fruitstreken (Alken), BELEmile Gijsemans
Omloop van de Grensstreek (Ledegem), BELLudo Van Stayen
Omloop van het Houtland (Lichtervelde), BELLieven Malfait
Omloop van het Waasland (St. Niklaas - Kemzeke), BELEdouard Verstraeten
Omloop van Midden-Brabant (Kampenhout-Relst), BELFrans Verbeeck
Omloop van Midden-Vlaanderen (Deinze), BELEric Leman
Omloop van Oost-Vlaanderen (Ertvelde), BELFerdi Van Den Haute
Omloop van West-Brabant (Ganshoren), BELDirk Baert
Omloop van Zuid-West-Vlaanderen (Hulste - Ingelmunster), BELJean-Luc Vandenbroucke
Österreich Rundfahrt, OOSWolfgang Steinmayr
Paris - Bourges, FRAJean-Luc Molineris
Paris - Camembert, FRABernard Hinault
Paris - Limoges, FRAMaurice Le Guilloux
G.P. Monaco, FRAFrans Verbeeck
G.P. Montelupo, ITARoger De Vlaeminck
G.P. Nuestra Senora de Oro (Murguia), SPAJosé Enrique Cima Prado
G.P. Odiel Lambrechts (Kalmthout), BELJoseph Jacobs
G.P. Orchies, FRAWalter Planckaert
G.P. Pascuas, SPADomingo Perurena
G.P. Pino Cerami, BELWilly Teirlinck
G.P. Primavera (Amorebieta), SPAJosé Enrique Cima Prado
G.P. Samyn (Fayt-le-Franc), BELDirk Baert
G.P. Union (Dortmund), DUIAndre Dierickx
G.P. Villafranca de Ordizia, SPADomingo Perurena
G.P. Vizcaya, SPAJuan Pujol Pages
G.P. Wallonie, BELHerman Vanspringel
Giro del Friuli, ITAFranco Bitossi
Giro del Veneto, ITAAlfio Vandi
Giro della Romagna, ITAGianbattista Baronchelli
Giro dell'Appennino, ITAFrancesco Moser
Giro delle Marche, ITAPier Mattia "Pierino" Gavazzi
Giro dell'Emilia, ITARoger De Vlaeminck
Giro dellla Campania, ITARik Van Linden
Giro di Puglia, ITAFrancesco Moser
Giro di Reggio Calabria, ITAEnrico Paolini
Giro di Sardegna, ITARoger De Vlaeminck
Giro d'Italia U23, ITAFranco Conti
Peruwelz, BELJan Raas
Peymeinade, FRAJean-Luc Molineris
Polymultipliee, FRALucien Van Impe
Quatre Jours de Dunkerque, FRAFreddy Maertens
Ronde van België, BELMichel Pollentier
Ronde van Drenthe, NEDWim van Helvoirt
Ronde van Midden-Zeeland, NEDFedor den Hertog
Ronde van Noord Holland, NEDAdrie van Houwelingen
Route Nivernaise (Cosne-sur-Loire), FRAJacques Bossis
Ruta del Sol, SPAGerrie Knetemann
Sassari - Cagliari, ITARoger De Vlaeminck
Schaal Sels (Merksem), BELMarcel Van Der Slagmolen
Criterium International, FRAPatrick Beon
Cronostaffetta, ITAJOLLJCERAMICA
De Pinte, BELDirk Baert
Druivenkoers (Overijse), BELJoseph Bruyere
Tour des Alpes-Maritimes et du Var, FRAFrans Verbeeck
Tour d'Indre-et-Loire, FRABernard Hinault
Tour du Condroz (Nandrin), BELJoseph Jacobs
Tour du Limousin, FRABernard Hinault
Tour du Luxembourg, LUXFrans Verbeeck
Tour du Maroc, MARViktor Panchenkov
Tour Mediterraneen, FRARoy Schuiten
Tour of Poland, POLJanusz Kowalski
Tre Valli Varesine, ITAFrancesco Moser
Trofeo Baracchi, ITAMichel Pollentier
Trofeo Baracchi, ITAFreddy Maertens
Trofeo Elola, SPADomingo Perurena
Trofeo Laigueglia, ITAFranco Bitossi
Trofeo Masferrer, SPAFelix Suarez Colome
Trofeo Matteotti (Pescara), ITAFrancesco Moser
Trofeo Melinda, ITARoberto Poggiali
Valles Mineros, SPAJosé Luis Uribezubia Velar
Vierklaverblad (Doornik), BELDirk Baert
Volta a Portugal, PORFirmino Bernardino
Vuelta a Asturias, SPASantiago Lazcano
Vuelta a Cantabria, SPAFrancisco Galdos Guana
G.P. E5 (Heverlee), BELEtienne Van Der Helst
G.P. Frans Melckenbeeck (Lede), BELGuido Van Sweevelt
G.P. Frans Verbeeck (Wilsele), BELFrans Verbeeck
G.P. Isbergues, FRAYvon Bertin
G.P. Jef Scherens (Leuven), BELFrans Verbeeck
G.P. Kanton Aargau (Gippingen), ZWIRoy Schuiten
G.P. Llodio, SPALuis Alberto Ordiales Meana
Etoile de Besseges, FRAMaurice Le Guilloux
Etoile des Espoirs, FRAJean-Luc Vandenbroucke
Fleche Rebecquoise (Rebecq - Rognon), BELJos De Schoenmaecker
G.P. 1 Mei (Hoboken), BELJoseph Jacobs
G.P. Aix-en-Provence, FRARoy Schuiten
G.P. Beghelli, ITARik Van Linden
G.P. Caboalles de Abajo (Leon), SPAJosé Manuel Garcia Roxio
G.P. Camaiore, ITAWalter Riccomi
G.P. Cannes, FRAGeorges Talbourdet
G.P. Commercio & Industria (Prato), ITAWalter Riccomi
G.P. de Denain, FRAWalter Planckaert
G.P. de Fourmies, FRAJean-Luc Vandenbroucke
G.P. Dr. Tistaert (Zottegem), BELWillem Peeters
Brussel - Bever - Brussel, BELFrans Verbeeck
A Travers Lausanne, ZWIJoop Zoetemelk
A Travers Le Morbihan - G.P. de Plumelec, FRARobert Alban
Antibes, FRAFrans Verbeeck
Bankprijs (Roeselare), BELMarc Demeyer
Circuit de la Sarthe - Pays de la Loire, FRABernard Hinault
Circuit de l'Indre (Châteauroux), FRAJean-Louis Danguillaume
Circuit Franco-Belge, BELGery Verlinden
Coors Classic, USAJohn Howard
Coppa Agostoni, ITARoger De Vlaeminck
Coppa Bernocchi (Legnano), ITAFranco Bitossi
Coppa Sabatini (Peccioli), ITAPiero Spinelli
Grenzenomloop (Baisieux - Templeuve), BELWillem Schroyens
Halle - Ingooigem, BELJoseph Jacobs
Halse Pijl (Halle), BELWilly Scheers
Hannut, BELJos Gijsemans
Harelbeke - Poperinge - Harelbeke, BELEric Van De Wiele
Herald Sun Tour of Victoria, AUSPeter Besanko
Hyon - Mons, BELGuido Van Sweevelt
Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Koolskamp), BELFreddy Maertens
Kempense Pijl (Hamont), BELRichard Bukacki
Kessel - Lier, BELFrans Mintjens
Kustpijl (Knokke - Heist), BELAlain Desaever
Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne, BELFrans Verhaegen (1948)
Leeuwse Pijl (Sint-Pieters-Leeuw), BELFrans Van Looy
Liedekerke, BELFreddy Maertens
Maaslandse Pijl (Boorsem-Kotem), BELJos Gijsemans
Malderen, BELRudy Hesters
Midi Libre, FRAAlain Meslet
Milano - Torino, ITAEnrico Paolini
Momignies, BELWilly Planckaert
N.K. Australië, AUSPeter Besanko
N.K. Duitsland - Luxemburg - ZwitserlandDietrich Thurau
N.K. Duitsland, DUIDietrich Thurau
N.K. Frankrijk, FRAGuy Sibille
N.K. Groot-Brittannië, GBRGeoff Wiles
N.K. Italië, ITAFranco Bitossi
N.K. Luxemburg, LUXRoger Gilson
N.K. Nederland, NEDJan Raas
N.K. Spanje - Klim, SPAJosé Nazabal Mirendia
N.K. Spanje, SPAAgustin Tamames Iglesias
N.K. Zwitserland, ZWIRoland Salm
Neeroeteren, BELWalter Godefroot
Niel, BELMichael Wright
Nokere Koerse, BELLuc Leman
Omloop der Drie Provinciën (Avelgem), BELGustaaf Van Roosbroeck
Omloop der Vlaamse Ardennen (Ichtegem), BELChristian De Buysschere
Omloop der Zennevallei (Dworp), BELLudo Peeters
Omloop Hageland - Zuiderkempen (Betekom), BELJean-Pierre Sterckx
Tour de Corse, FRAMichel Laurent
Vuelta a la Communidad Valencia, SPAGonzalo Aja Barquin
Tour de la Region Wallonne, BELPierre Leurquin
Tour de l'Aude, FRABernard Hinault
Tour de Picardie - Tour de l'Oise, FRAEmile Gijsemans
Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda, ITAVittorio Algeri
Sint-Amands, BELLudo Peeters
Sint-Martens-Lierde, BELGustaaf Van Roosbroeck
Sluitingsprijs (Putte-Kapellen), BELHerman Vanspringel
Szlakiem Grodow Piastowskich, POLStanislaw Mikolajczuk
Wezembeek - Oppem, BELJean-Pierre Berckmans
Zaragoza - Sabinanigo, SPAEnrique Martinez Heredia
Giro del Lazio, ITARoger De Vlaeminck
N.K. België, BELFreddy Maertens
Ronde van Limburg, BELFrans Van Looy
G.P. du Tournaisis (Templeuve), BELJos Abelshausen
Circuit de Wallonie (Stockay - St. Georges), BELAlfons De Bal
Castillo de Montjuich, SPAMichel Pollentier
Harrogate, GBRHugh Porter
Harrogate, GBRLeslie West
Giro della Toscana, ITAFrancesco Moser
Mandel-Leie-Schelde (Meulebeke), BELWillem Peeters
Omloop van Westhoek (De Panne), BELEddy Merckx
Tour of Slovakia, SVKJiri Skoda
Vuelta a Aragon, SPAJavier Francisco Elorriaga Iturriagagoitia
Rheinland Pfalz Rundfahrt, DUIMieczeslav Nowicki
Coppa Placci (Imola), ITAFausto Bertoglio
Omloop Wase Scheldeboorden, BELLudo Peeters
Melbourne - Warnambool, AUSDavid Allan
Haspengouwse Pijl (Cras-Avernas), BELLudo Peeters
Course de la PaixHans-Joachim Hartnick
Berner Rundfahrt, ZWIRené Savary
Stausee Rundfahrt (Klingnau), ZWIUrs Berger
Trofeo Luis Puig / Classica Valenciana 1969, SPATomas Nistal Fernandez
Setmana Catalana, SPAEddy Merckx
Uniqa Classic, OOSRoman Humenberger
G.P. des Nations, FRAFreddy Maertens
Ronde van Nederland, NEDGerrie Knetemann
Bohemia Tour, CZEZdenek Jansa
Jaren
2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015
2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007
2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | 2001 | 2000 | 1999
1998 | 1997 | 1996 | 1995 | 1994 | 1993 | 1992 | 1991
1990 | 1989 | 1988 | 1987 | 1986 | 1985 | 1984 | 1983
1982 | 1981 | 1980 | 1979 | 1978 | 1977 | 1976 | 1975
1974 | 1973 | 1972 | 1971 | 1970 | 1969 | 1968 | 1967
1966 | 1965 | 1964 | 1963 | 1962 | 1961 | 1960 | 1959
1958 | 1957 | 1956 | 1955 | 1954 | 1953 | 1952 | 1951
1950 | 1949 | 1948 | 1947 | 1946 | 1945 | 1944 | 1943
1942 | 1941 | 1940 | 1939 | 1938 | 1937 | 1936 | 1935
1934 | 1933 | 1932 | 1931 | 1930 | 1929 | 1928 | 1927
1926 | 1925 | 1924 | 1923 | 1922 | 1921 | 1920 | 1919
1918 | 1917 | 1916 | 1915 | 1914 | 1913 | 1912 | 1911
1910 | 1909 | 1908 | 1907 | 1906 | 1905 | 1904 | 1903
1902 | 1901 | 1900 | 1899 | 1898 | 1897 | 1896 | 1895
1894 | 1893 | 1892 | 1891 | 1890 | 1889 | 1888 | 1887
1886 | 1885 | 1884 | 1883 | 1881 | 1880 | 1879 | 1876
|