Kalender
Datum UCI Wedstrijd Winnaar
08.10Il Lombardia, ITAGianbattista Baronchelli
25.09Paris - Tours, FRAJoop Zoetemelk
24.09Trofee Jan van Erp, NEDFedor den Hertog
21.09Brussels Classic, BELLudo Peeters
14.09Vuelta a Catalunya, SPAFreddy Maertens
04.09WereldkampioenschapFrancesco Moser
23.08Bretagne Classic, FRAJacques Bossis
02.08Scheldeprijs, BELMarc Demeyer
24.07Tour de France, FRABernard Thevenet
24.06Tour de Suisse, ZWIMichel Pollentier
12.06Giro d'Italia, ITAMichel Pollentier
06.06Criterium du Dauphiné, FRABernard Hinault
22.05Bordeaux - Paris, FRAHerman Vanspringel
15.05Vuelta a Espana, SPAFreddy Maertens
15.05Tour de Romandie, ZWIGianbattista Baronchelli
08.05Meisterschaft von Zürich, ZWIFrancesco Moser
01.05Rund um den Henninger Turm, DUIGerrie Knetemann
24.04Liège - Bastogne - Liège, BELBernard Hinault
19.04Gent - Wevelgem, BELBernard Hinault
17.04Paris - Roubaix, FRARoger De Vlaeminck
11.04G.P. Miguel Indurain, SPAVicente Lopez Carril
09.04Amstel Gold Race, NEDJan Raas
07.04Fleche Wallonne, BELFrancesco Moser
03.04Ronde van Vlaanderen, BELRoger De Vlaeminck
01.04Vuelta al Pais Vasco, SPAJosé Antonio Gonzalez Linares
27.03Brabantse Pijl, BELFrans Verbeeck
27.03Dwars door België, BELWalter Planckaert
26.03G.P. E3 Harelbeke, BELDietrich Thurau
24.03Driedaagse van De Panne, BELRoger Rosiers
19.03Milano - Sanremo, ITAJan Raas
17.03Paris - Nice, FRAFreddy Maertens
16.03Tirreno - Adriatico, ITARoger De Vlaeminck
05.03Omloop Het Nieuwsblad, BELFreddy Maertens
Omloop Schelde-Durme (Hamme-Durme), BELRichard Bukacki
Omloop van de Grensstreek (Ledegem), BELEric Jaques
Omloop van het Houtland (Lichtervelde), BELMarc Demeyer
Omloop van het Waasland (St. Niklaas - Kemzeke), BELMarc Renier
Omloop van Midden-België (Lier), BELEmile Gijsemans
Omloop van Midden-Brabant (Kampenhout-Relst), BELFrançois Van Vlierberghe
Omloop van Oost-Vlaanderen (Ertvelde), BELPiet Van Katwijk
Omloop van West-Brabant (Ganshoren), BELFrans Verbeeck
Omloop van Zuid-West-Vlaanderen (Hulste - Ingelmunster), BELAdri "Jos" Schipper
Österreich Rundfahrt, OOSRudolf Mitteregger
Paris - Bourges, FRARégis Delepine
Paris - Camembert, FRAHubert Linard
Peymeinade, FRAJoseph Jacobs
Polymultipliee, FRARaymond Delisle
Quatre Jours de Dunkerque, FRAGerrie Knetemann
Ronde van België, BELWalter Planckaert
Ronde van Drenthe, NEDJoop Ribbers
Ronde van Midden-Zeeland, NEDFreddy Maertens
Ronde van Noord Holland, NEDBart van Est
Route du Sud, FRAJacques Esclassan
Route Nivernaise (Cosne-sur-Loire), FRAAntoine Gutierrez
G.P. Montelupo, ITAGiovanni Battaglin
G.P. Nuestra Senora de Oro (Murguia), SPAFaustino Fernandez Ovies
G.P. Odiel Lambrechts (Kalmthout), BELLudo Peeters
G.P. Orchies, FRAPaul Wellens
G.P. Pascuas, SPAJosé Antonio Gonzalez Linares
G.P. Pino Cerami, BELJoseph Jacobs
G.P. Primavera (Amorebieta), SPAVicente Lopez Carril
G.P. Samyn (Fayt-le-Franc), BELMichel Perin
G.P. Union (Dortmund), DUIDietrich Thurau
G.P. Villafranca de Ordizia, SPAVicente Lopez Carril
G.P. Vizcaya, SPAJosé Enrique Cima Prado
G.P. Wallonie, BELWalter Planckaert
Giro del Friuli, ITAGiuseppe Saronni
Giro del Piemonte, ITARoger De Vlaeminck
Giro del Veneto, ITAGiuseppe Saronni
Giro della Romagna, ITARoberto Ceruti
Giro dell'Appennino, ITAGianbattista Baronchelli
Giro dell'Emilia, ITAMario Beccia
Giro dellla Campania, ITAEnrico Paolini
Giro di Puglia, ITAPier Mattia "Pierino" Gavazzi
Giro di Reggio Calabria, ITACostantino "Tino" Conti
Giro di Sardegna, ITAFreddy Maertens
Giro d'Italia U23, ITAClaudio Corti
Tour de Corse, FRARégis Ovion
Druivenkoers (Overijse), BELFrans Verbeeck
Tour de la Region Wallonne, BELAlfons De Wolf
Tour de l'Aude, FRAJean-Pierre Danguillaume
Tour de Picardie - Tour de l'Oise, FRAWilly Teirlinck
Ruta del Sol, SPADietrich Thurau
Sassari - Cagliari, ITAErcole Gualazzini
Schaal Sels (Merksem), BELEmile Gijsemans
Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda, ITAJan Bieniek
Sint-Amands, BELEtienne Van Der Helst
Sint-Martens-Lierde, BELAdri "Jos" Schipper
Sluitingsprijs (Putte-Kapellen), BELFrans Van Looy
Subida a Arrate, SPACarlos Ocana Crespo
Szlakiem Grodow Piastowskich, POLStanislaw Szozda
Tour des Alpes-Maritimes et du Var, FRABernard Thevenet
Tour d'Indre-et-Loire, FRAJean-Pierre Danguillaume
Tour du Condroz (Nandrin), BELEddy Merckx
Tour du Limousin, FRABernard Hinault
Tour du Luxembourg, LUXBert Pronk
Tour Mediterraneen, FRAEddy Merckx
Tour of Poland, POLLechoslaw Michalak
Tre Valli Varesine, ITAGiuseppe Saronni
Trofeo Baracchi, ITACarmelo Barone
Trofeo Baracchi, ITABernt Johansson
Trofeo Elola, SPAJesus Suarez Cueva
Trofeo Laigueglia, ITAFreddy Maertens
Trofeo Masferrer, SPAJosé Luis Viejo
Trofeo Matteotti (Pescara), ITAWilmo Francioni
Trofeo Melinda, ITAFrancesco Moser
Valles Mineros, SPAJosé Nazabal Mirendia
Vierklaverblad (Doornik), BELWilly Planckaert
Volta a Portugal, PORAdelino Teixeira
Volta ao Algarve, PORBelmiro Silva
Vuelta a Asturias, SPAVicente Lopez Carril
Vuelta a Cantabria, SPAFrancisco Galdos Guana
G.P. E5 (Heverlee), BELRudy Pevenage
G.P. Forli (Castrocaro Terme), ITABernt Johansson
G.P. Frans Melckenbeeck (Lede), BELJoseph Jacobs
G.P. Isbergues, FRAJoop Zoetemelk
G.P. Jef Scherens (Leuven), BELWalter Planckaert
G.P. Kanton Aargau (Gippingen), ZWIDietrich Thurau
G.P. Llodio, SPABernardo Alfonsel Lopez
Etoile de Besseges, FRAWilly Planckaert
Etoile des Espoirs, FRAJean-Luc Vandenbroucke
Fleche Rebecquoise (Rebecq - Rognon), BELFrans Van Looy
G.P. 1 Mei (Hoboken), BELEtienne Van Der Helst
G.P. Aix-en-Provence, FRAWalter Riccomi
G.P. Artigianato (Larciano), ITAGiancarlo Tartoni
G.P. Beghelli, ITALuciano Borgognoni
G.P. Caboalles de Abajo (Leon), SPAJavier Francisco Elorriaga Iturriagagoitia
G.P. Camaiore, ITAFranco Bitossi
G.P. Commercio & Industria (Prato), ITAClaudio Bortolotto
G.P. de Denain, FRARobert Mintkiewicz
G.P. de Fourmies, FRAJean-Luc Vandenbroucke
G.P. Dr. Tistaert (Zottegem), BELHerman Vrijders
Brecht, BELLudo Peeters
A Travers Lausanne, ZWIJoop Zoetemelk
A Travers Le Morbihan - G.P. de Plumelec, FRAAndré Chalmel
Antibes, FRAAndre Dierickx
Criterium International, FRAJean Chassang
De Pinte, BELAdri "Jos" Schipper
Brussel - Bever - Brussel, BELRudy Pevenage
Circuit de la Sarthe - Pays de la Loire, FRAAavo Pikkuus
Circuit de l'Indre (Châteauroux), FRASean Kelly
Circuit de Lorraine - Circuit des Mines, FRAJohan van der Meer
Circuit Franco-Belge, BELJohan Huyghe
Coors Classic, USAWayne Stetina
Coppa Agostoni, ITAFrancesco Moser
Coppa Bernocchi (Legnano), ITACarmelo Barone
Grenzenomloop (Baisieux - Templeuve), BELMarc Demeyer
Halle - Ingooigem, BELWalter Planckaert
Halse Pijl (Halle), BELWilly Planckaert
Hannut, BELWillem Peeters
Harelbeke - Poperinge - Harelbeke, BELEmile Gijsemans
Herald Sun Tour of Victoria, AUSJohn Trevorrow
Hyon - Mons, BELWalter Godefroot
Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Koolskamp), BELFrans Verhaegen (1948)
Kustpijl (Knokke - Heist), BELJulien Stevens
Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne, BELPatrick Sercu
Leeuwse Pijl (Sint-Pieters-Leeuw), BELAndre Dierickx
Liedekerke, BELFedor Den Hertog
Maaslandse Pijl (Boorsem-Kotem), BELPatrick Lefevere
Malderen, BELFreddy Maertens
Mellet, BELJacques Martin
Midi Libre, FRAWladimiro Panizza
Milano - Torino, ITARik Van Linden
N.K. Australië, AUSDonald Wilson
N.K. Duitsland - Luxemburg - ZwitserlandRoland Salm
N.K. Duitsland, DUIJürgen Kraft
N.K. Frankrijk, FRAMarcel Tinazzi
N.K. Groot-Brittannië, GBRPhil Edwards
N.K. Italië, ITAEnrico Paolini
N.K. Luxemburg, LUXLucien Didier
N.K. Nederland, NEDFedor den Hertog
N.K. Spanje - Klim, SPAAndres Oliva Sanchez
N.K. Spanje, SPAManuel Esparza Sanz
N.K. Zwitserland, ZWIRoland Salm
Neeroeteren, BELFrans Van Looy
Niel, BELRik Van Linden
Nokere Koerse, BELFrans Van Looy
Omloop der Drie Provinciën (Avelgem), BELJoseph Jacobs
Omloop der Vlaamse Ardennen (Ichtegem), BELHerman Beysens
Omloop Hageland - Zuiderkempen (Betekom), BELJos Gijsemans
Vuelta a la Communidad Valencia, SPABernt Johansson
Haspengouwse Pijl (Cras-Avernas), BELAlfons De Bal
Course de la PaixAavo Pikkuus
Berner Rundfahrt, ZWISimone Fraccaro
Stausee Rundfahrt (Klingnau), ZWIFritz Jost
Trofeo Luis Puig / Classica Valenciana 1969, SPADomingo Perurena
Setmana Catalana, SPAFreddy Maertens
Uniqa Classic, OOSHans Summer
G.P. des Nations, FRABernard Hinault
Ronde van Nederland, NEDBert Pronk
Bohemia Tour, CZEBernd Drogan
Trofeo Pantalica, ITAGiuseppe Saronni
Wezembeek - Oppem, BELVictor Van Schil
Zaragoza - Sabinanigo, SPAJosé Martins Freitas
Giro di Sicilia, ITAGiuseppe Saronni
Giro del Lazio, ITAFrancesco Moser
N.K. België, BELMichel Pollentier
Ronde van Limburg, BELMarcel Laurens
G.P. du Tournaisis (Templeuve), BELDirk Baert
Circuit de Wallonie (Stockay - St. Georges), BELFrans Verbeeck
Castillo de Montjuich, SPABernard Thevenet
Harrogate, GBRHugh Porter
Giro della Toscana, ITAFrancesco Moser
Mandel-Leie-Schelde (Meulebeke), BELLudo Delcroix
Mandel-Leie-Schelde (Meulebeke), BELLudo Peeters
Omloop van Westhoek (De Panne), BELRichard Bukacki
Tour of Slovakia, SVKMiroslav Sykora
Vuelta a Aragon, SPAJosé Nazabal Mirendia
Coppa Placci (Imola), ITAMarino Basso
Omloop Wase Scheldeboorden, BELAlfons De Bal
Vuelta a la Rioja, SPARafael Ladron de Guevara
Melbourne - Warnambool, AUSIan Grindley
Niedersachsen Rundfahrt, DUIHans Langerijs
Rheinland Pfalz Rundfahrt, DUIKrystof Sujka
Jaren
2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015
2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007
2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | 2001 | 2000 | 1999
1998 | 1997 | 1996 | 1995 | 1994 | 1993 | 1992 | 1991
1990 | 1989 | 1988 | 1987 | 1986 | 1985 | 1984 | 1983
1982 | 1981 | 1980 | 1979 | 1978 | 1977 | 1976 | 1975
1974 | 1973 | 1972 | 1971 | 1970 | 1969 | 1968 | 1967
1966 | 1965 | 1964 | 1963 | 1962 | 1961 | 1960 | 1959
1958 | 1957 | 1956 | 1955 | 1954 | 1953 | 1952 | 1951
1950 | 1949 | 1948 | 1947 | 1946 | 1945 | 1944 | 1943
1942 | 1941 | 1940 | 1939 | 1938 | 1937 | 1936 | 1935
1934 | 1933 | 1932 | 1931 | 1930 | 1929 | 1928 | 1927
1926 | 1925 | 1924 | 1923 | 1922 | 1921 | 1920 | 1919
1918 | 1917 | 1916 | 1915 | 1914 | 1913 | 1912 | 1911
1910 | 1909 | 1908 | 1907 | 1906 | 1905 | 1904 | 1903
1902 | 1901 | 1900 | 1899 | 1898 | 1897 | 1896 | 1895
1894 | 1893 | 1892 | 1891 | 1890 | 1889 | 1888 | 1887
1886 | 1885 | 1884 | 1883 | 1881 | 1880 | 1879 | 1876
|