Kalender
Datum UCI Wedstrijd Winnaar
07.10Il Lombardia, ITAFrancesco Moser
01.10Paris - Tours, FRAJan Raas
14.09Vuelta a Catalunya, SPAFrancesco Moser
03.09Brussels Classic, BELJan Raas
27.08WereldkampioenschapGerrie Knetemann
22.08Bretagne Classic, FRAPierre-Raymond Villemiane
01.08Scheldeprijs, BELDietrich Thurau
23.07Tour de France, FRABernard Hinault
23.06Tour de Suisse, ZWIPaul Wellens
05.06Criterium du Dauphiné, FRAMichel Pollentier
28.05Giro d'Italia, ITAJohan De Muynck
21.05Bordeaux - Paris, FRAHerman Vanspringel
14.05Vuelta a Espana, SPABernard Hinault
07.05Tour de Romandie, ZWIJohan van der Velde
01.05Rund um den Henninger Turm, DUIGregor Braun
30.04Meisterschaft von Zürich, ZWIDietrich Thurau
23.04Liège - Bastogne - Liège, BELJoseph Bruyere
20.04Fleche Wallonne, BELMichel Laurent
16.04Paris - Roubaix, FRAFrancesco Moser
12.04Gent - Wevelgem, BELFerdi Van Den Haute
09.04Ronde van Vlaanderen, BELWalter Godefroot
07.04Vuelta al Pais Vasco, SPAJosé Antonio Gonzalez Linares
02.04Brabantse Pijl, BELMarcel Laurens
02.04Dwars door België, BELAdri "Jos" Schipper
01.04G.P. E3 Harelbeke, BELFreddy Maertens
25.03Amstel Gold Race, NEDJan Raas
24.03G.P. Miguel Indurain, SPAMiguel Maria Lasa
18.03Milano - Sanremo, ITARoger De Vlaeminck
16.03Tirreno - Adriatico, ITAGiuseppe Saronni
15.03Driedaagse van De Panne, BELGuido Van Sweevelt
11.03Paris - Nice, FRAGerrie Knetemann
04.03Omloop Het Nieuwsblad, BELFreddy Maertens
Omloop Leiedal (Bavikhove), BELJan van Katwijk
Omloop Schelde-Durme (Hamme-Durme), BELPatrick De Vos
Omloop van de Grensstreek (Ledegem), BELPatrick Sercu
Omloop van het Houtland (Lichtervelde), BELHerman Vanspringel
Omloop van het Waasland (St. Niklaas - Kemzeke), BELFrans Van Looy
Omloop van Midden-België (Lier), BELGustaaf Van Roosbroeck
Omloop van Midden-Brabant (Kampenhout-Relst), BELLudo Peeters
Omloop van Oost-Vlaanderen (Ertvelde), BELGuido Van Calster
Omloop van West-Brabant (Ganshoren), BELEddy Van Haerens
Österreich Rundfahrt, OOSJostein Willmann
Paris - Bourges, FRARégis Ovion
Paris - Camembert, FRAJoop Zoetemelk
Peymeinade, FRAJacques Esclassan
Quatre Jours de Dunkerque, FRAFreddy Maertens
Ronde van België, BELAndre Dierickx
Ronde van Drenthe, NEDHenk Mutsaars
Ronde van Midden-Zeeland, NEDGerrie Knetemann
Ronde van Noord Holland, NEDHenk Mutsaars
Route du Sud, FRAPierre-Raymond Villemiane
Route Nivernaise (Cosne-sur-Loire), FRAYves Hezard
G.P. Monaco, FRAJan Raas
G.P. Montelupo, ITACarmelo Barone
G.P. Nuestra Senora de Oro (Murguia), SPAJuan Pujol Pages
G.P. Odiel Lambrechts (Kalmthout), BELLudo Delcroix
G.P. Pascuas, SPADomingo Perurena
G.P. Pino Cerami, BELGerrie Knetemann
G.P. Primavera (Amorebieta), SPADomingo Perurena
G.P. Samyn (Fayt-le-Franc), BELHerman Vanspringel
G.P. Union (Dortmund), DUIGery Verlinden
G.P. Villafranca de Ordizia, SPAMiguel Maria Lasa
G.P. Wallonie, BELWillem Peeters
Giro del Friuli, ITARoger De Vlaeminck
Giro del Piemonte, ITAGianbattista Baronchelli
Giro del Veneto, ITAValerio Lualdi
Giro della Romagna, ITAValerio Lualdi
Giro dell'Appennino, ITAGianbattista Baronchelli
Giro dell'Emilia, ITABernt Johansson
Giro dellla Campania, ITAGiuseppe Saronni
Giro di Puglia, ITAGiuseppe Saronni
Giro di Reggio Calabria, ITAKnut Knudsen
Giro di Sardegna, ITAKnut Knudsen
Giro d'Italia U23, ITAFausto Stiz
Druivenkoers (Overijse), BELRoger De Vlaeminck
Tour de Corse, FRAMichel Laurent
Ruota d'Oro, ITAGiuseppe Saronni
Sassari - Cagliari, ITARoger De Vlaeminck
Schaal Sels (Merksem), BELLudo Peeters
Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda, ITAAlessandro Pozzi (1954)
Sint-Amands, BELGustaaf Van Roosbroeck
Sint-Martens-Lierde, BELAdri "Jos" Schipper
Sluitingsprijs (Putte-Kapellen), BELJoseph Jacobs
Soignies, BELDirk Baert
Subida a Arrate, SPAFaustino Fernandez Ovies
Szlakiem Grodow Piastowskich, POLRyszard Szurkowski
Tour des Alpes-Maritimes et du Var, FRAFreddy Maertens
Tour d'Indre-et-Loire, FRAGiuseppe Saronni
Tour du Condroz (Nandrin), BELJoseph Bruyere
Tour du Limousin, FRAGilbert Chaumaz
Tour du Luxembourg, LUXLudo Peeters
Tour Mediterraneen, FRAGerrie Knetemann
Tour of Britain, GBRJohan van der Velde
Tour of Poland, POLJan Brzezny
Tre Valli Varesine, ITAFrancesco Moser
Trofee Jan van Erp, NEDHenk Mutsaars
Trofeo Baracchi, ITARoy Schuiten
Trofeo Baracchi, ITAKnut Knudsen
Trofeo Elola, SPAJosé Luis Viejo
Trofeo Laigueglia, ITAKnut Knudsen
Trofeo Masferrer, SPAMiguel Maria Lasa
Trofeo Matteotti (Pescara), ITAFrancesco Moser
Trofeo Melinda, ITAGianbattista Baronchelli
Valles Mineros, SPAJosé Nazabal Mirendia
Vierklaverblad (Doornik), BELPol Verschuere
Volta a Portugal, PORBelmiro Silva
Volta ao Algarve, PORJoaquim Andrade
Vuelta a Asturias, SPAEnrique Martinez Heredia
Vuelta a Cantabria, SPAVicente Belda Vicedo
G.P. Forli (Castrocaro Terme), ITABernt Johansson
G.P. Frans Melckenbeeck (Lede), BELCees Priem
G.P. Frans Verbeeck (Wilsele), BELJan Aling
G.P. Isbergues, FRADaniël Gisiger
G.P. Jef Scherens (Leuven), BELFrans Van Looy
G.P. Kanton Aargau (Gippingen), ZWISimone Fraccaro
G.P. Llodio, SPAIsmael Lejarreta Arrizabalaga
G.P. Lugano, ZWIJoop Zoetemelk
Etoile de Besseges, FRADietrich Thurau
Etoile des Espoirs, FRADaniël Gisiger
G.P. 1 Mei (Hoboken), BELEdouard Verstraeten
G.P. Aix-en-Provence, FRARoger Rosiers
G.P. Artigianato (Larciano), ITAFrancesco Moser
G.P. Beghelli, ITARik Van Linden
G.P. Caboalles de Abajo (Leon), SPAAntonio Abad Collado
G.P. Cannes, FRAWilfried Wesemael
G.P. Cholet - Pays de Loire, FRAJacques Bossis
G.P. Commercio & Industria (Prato), ITABernt Johansson
G.P. de Denain, FRAFrank Hoste
G.P. de Fourmies, FRAYves Hezard
G.P. Dr. Tistaert (Zottegem), BELDaniël Willems
Brecht, BELWillem Peeters
A Travers Lausanne, ZWIJoop Zoetemelk
A Travers Le Morbihan - G.P. de Plumelec, FRARaymond Martin
Antibes, FRAJan Raas
Criterium International, FRABernard Hinault
Cronostaffetta, ITAVIBOR
De Pinte, BELWalter Dalgal
Circuit de la Sarthe - Pays de la Loire, FRABernd Drogan
Circuit de l'Indre (Châteauroux), FRAJacques Bossis
Circuit de Lorraine - Circuit des Mines, FRAGer Mak
Circuit Franco-Belge, BELJean-Pierre Vrancken
Coors Classic, USAGeorge Mount
Coppa Agostoni, ITAGiuseppe Saronni
Coppa Bernocchi (Legnano), ITAGiovanni Battaglin
Coppa Sabatini (Peccioli), ITAFrancesco Moser
Grenzenomloop (Baisieux - Templeuve), BELJean-Luc Vandenbroucke
Halle - Ingooigem, BELDirk Baert
Halse Pijl (Halle), BELJozef Van De Poel
Hannut, BELGustaaf Van Roosbroeck
Harelbeke - Poperinge - Harelbeke, BELAlfons De Bal
Herald Sun Tour of Victoria, AUSTerry Hammond
Hyon - Mons, BELGery Verlinden
Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Koolskamp), BELDaniël Willems
Kustpijl (Knokke - Heist), BELFrans Van Looy
Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne, BELPatrick Lefevere
Leeuwse Pijl (Sint-Pieters-Leeuw), BELLudo Peeters
Liedekerke, BELFrans Van Looy
Maaslandse Pijl (Boorsem-Kotem), BELWilfried Reybrouck
Malderen, BELRudy Pevenage
Mellet, BELAlfons De Bal
Midi Libre, FRAClaudio Bortolotto
Milano - Torino, ITAPier Mattia "Pierino" Gavazzi
N.K. Australië, AUSJohn Trevorrow
N.K. Duitsland - Luxemburg - ZwitserlandGödi Schmutz
N.K. Duitsland, DUIGregor Braun
N.K. Frankrijk, FRABernard Hinault
N.K. Groot-Brittannië, GBRPhil Corley
N.K. Italië, ITAPier Mattia "Pierino" Gavazzi
N.K. Luxemburg, LUXLucien Didier
N.K. Nederland, NEDHenk Lubberding
N.K. Spanje, SPAEnrique Martinez Heredia
N.K. Zwitserland, ZWIGödi Schmutz
Neeroeteren, BELFrans Van Looy
Niel, BELGery Verlinden
Nokere Koerse, BELGustaaf Van Roosbroeck
Omloop der Drie Provinciën (Avelgem), BELEric Jaques
Omloop der Vlaamse Ardennen (Ichtegem), BELLéo Van Thielen
Omloop Hageland - Zuiderkempen (Betekom), BELJoseph Jacobs
Coppa Placci (Imola), ITAGianbattista Baronchelli
Clasica a los Puertos Guaderrama, SPACarlos Machin Rodriguez
Omloop Wase Scheldeboorden, BELAlfons De Bal
Vuelta a la Rioja, SPAFrancisco Galdos Guana
Melbourne - Warnambool, AUSDennis Shaw
Tour de la Region Wallonne, BELJo Maas
Tour de l'Aude, FRAFrancesco Moser
Tour de Picardie - Tour de l'Oise, FRAWilly Teirlinck
Wezembeek - Oppem, BELPierre Sonnet
Zaragoza - Sabinanigo, SPAEnrique Martinez Heredia
Giro del Lazio, ITAFrancesco Moser
N.K. België, BELMichel Pollentier
Ronde van Limburg, BELWillem Peeters
G.P. du Tournaisis (Templeuve), BELMarc Demeyer
Circuit de Wallonie (Stockay - St. Georges), BELWalter Planckaert
Castillo de Montjuich, SPAMichel Pollentier
Harrogate, GBRReginald Smith
Giro della Toscana, ITAGiuseppe Perletto
Mandel-Leie-Schelde (Meulebeke), BELLudo Schurgers
Mandel-Leie-Schelde (Meulebeke), BELFerdi Van Den Haute
Omloop van Westhoek (De Panne), BELLuc Leman
Tour of Slovakia, SVKTheo de Rooy
Vuelta a Aragon, SPAJesus Suarez Cueva
Niedersachsen Rundfahrt, DUIPeter Becker
Rheinland Pfalz Rundfahrt, DUITheo de Rooy
G.P. Torres Vedras - Joaquim Agostinho, PORCarlos Manuel Santos Francisco
Haspengouwse Pijl (Cras-Avernas), BELFrançois Van Vlierberghe
Course de la PaixAleksander Averin
Berner Rundfahrt, ZWIEdouard Verstraeten
Stausee Rundfahrt (Klingnau), ZWIGerrit Möhlmann
Trofeo Luis Puig / Classica Valenciana 1969, SPAJavier Francisco Elorriaga Iturriagagoitia
Setmana Catalana, SPAJosé Enrique Cima Prado
Uniqa Classic, OOSVendolin Kvetan
G.P. des Nations, FRABernard Hinault
Ronde van Nederland, NEDJohan van der Velde
Bohemia Tour, CZEJiri Skoda
Trofeo Pantalica, ITAGiuseppe Saronni
Jaren
2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015
2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007
2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | 2001 | 2000 | 1999
1998 | 1997 | 1996 | 1995 | 1994 | 1993 | 1992 | 1991
1990 | 1989 | 1988 | 1987 | 1986 | 1985 | 1984 | 1983
1982 | 1981 | 1980 | 1979 | 1978 | 1977 | 1976 | 1975
1974 | 1973 | 1972 | 1971 | 1970 | 1969 | 1968 | 1967
1966 | 1965 | 1964 | 1963 | 1962 | 1961 | 1960 | 1959
1958 | 1957 | 1956 | 1955 | 1954 | 1953 | 1952 | 1951
1950 | 1949 | 1948 | 1947 | 1946 | 1945 | 1944 | 1943
1942 | 1941 | 1940 | 1939 | 1938 | 1937 | 1936 | 1935
1934 | 1933 | 1932 | 1931 | 1930 | 1929 | 1928 | 1927
1926 | 1925 | 1924 | 1923 | 1922 | 1921 | 1920 | 1919
1918 | 1917 | 1916 | 1915 | 1914 | 1913 | 1912 | 1911
1910 | 1909 | 1908 | 1907 | 1906 | 1905 | 1904 | 1903
1902 | 1901 | 1900 | 1899 | 1898 | 1897 | 1896 | 1895
1894 | 1893 | 1892 | 1891 | 1890 | 1889 | 1888 | 1887
1886 | 1885 | 1884 | 1883 | 1881 | 1880 | 1879 | 1876
|