Kalender
Datum UCI Wedstrijd Winnaar
13.10Il Lombardia, ITABernard Hinault
30.09Paris - Tours, FRAJoop Zoetemelk
19.09Brussels Classic, BELLudo Peeters
12.09Vuelta a Catalunya, SPAVicente Belda Vicedo
26.08WereldkampioenschapJan Raas
22.08Bretagne Classic, FRAFrits Pirard
31.07Scheldeprijs, BELDaniël Willems
22.07Tour de France, FRABernard Hinault
22.06Tour de Suisse, ZWIWilfried Wesemael
06.06Giro d'Italia, ITAGiuseppe Saronni
28.05Criterium du Dauphiné, FRABernard Hinault
20.05Bordeaux - Paris, FRAAndré Chalmel
13.05Tour de Romandie, ZWIGiuseppe Saronni
13.05Vuelta a Espana, SPAJoop Zoetemelk
06.05Meisterschaft von Zürich, ZWIGiuseppe Saronni
01.05Rund um den Henninger Turm, DUIDaniël Willems
22.04Liège - Bastogne - Liège, BELDietrich Thurau
14.04Amstel Gold Race, NEDJan Raas
14.04G.P. Miguel Indurain, SPAJuan Fernandez Martin
10.04Fleche Wallonne, BELBernard Hinault
08.04Paris - Roubaix, FRAFrancesco Moser
06.04Vuelta al Pais Vasco, SPAGiovanni Battaglin
04.04Gent - Wevelgem, BELFrancesco Moser
01.04Ronde van Vlaanderen, BELJan Raas
29.03Driedaagse van De Panne, BELGustaaf Van Roosbroeck
25.03Brabantse Pijl, BELDaniël Willems
25.03Dwars door België, BELGustaaf Van Roosbroeck
24.03G.P. E3 Harelbeke, BELJan Raas
17.03Milano - Sanremo, ITARoger De Vlaeminck
14.03Paris - Nice, FRAJoop Zoetemelk
14.03Tirreno - Adriatico, ITAKnut Knudsen
03.03Omloop Het Nieuwsblad, BELRoger De Vlaeminck
Omloop Leiedal (Bavikhove), BELDaniël Willems
Omloop Schelde-Durme (Hamme-Durme), BELAlfons De Wolf
Omloop van de Grensstreek (Ledegem), BELPatrick Lefevere
Omloop van het Houtland (Lichtervelde), BELAlain De Roo
Omloop van het Waasland (St. Niklaas - Kemzeke), BELJohny De Nul
Omloop van Midden-België (Lier), BELGery Verlinden
Omloop van Midden-Brabant (Kampenhout-Relst), BELGerrie Van Gerwen
Omloop van Oost-Vlaanderen (Ertvelde), BELDaniël Willems
Omloop van West-Brabant (Ganshoren), BELAndre Dierickx
Omloop van Zuid-West-Vlaanderen (Hulste - Ingelmunster), BELWillem Peeters
Österreich Rundfahrt, OOSHerbert Spindler
Paris - Bourges, FRAJean-René Bernaudeau
Paris - Camembert, FRARaymond Martin
Peymeinade, FRARégis Delepine
Polymultipliee, FRAJoop Zoetemelk
Quatre Jours de Dunkerque, FRADaniël Willems
Ronde van België, BELDaniël Willems
Ronde van Drenthe, NEDWim de Waal
Ronde van Midden-Zeeland, NEDBert Oosterbosch
Ronde van Noord Holland, NEDTheo de Rooy
Route du Sud, FRAYvon Bertin
Route Nivernaise (Cosne-sur-Loire), FRAChristian Seznec
G.P. Monaco, FRAJacques Esclassan
G.P. Montelupo, ITALeonardo Mazzantini
G.P. Nuestra Senora de Oro (Murguia), SPAMiguel Maria Lasa
G.P. Odiel Lambrechts (Kalmthout), BELDaniël Willems
G.P. Pascuas, SPAManuel Esparza Sanz
G.P. Pino Cerami, BELDaniel Verplancke
G.P. Primavera (Amorebieta), SPAMiguel Maria Lasa
G.P. Samyn (Fayt-le-Franc), BELAdri "Jos" Schipper
G.P. Union (Dortmund), DUIPatrick Sercu
G.P. Villafranca de Ordizia, SPAFaustino Ruperez Rincon
G.P. Wallonie, BELLeo Van Vliet
Giro del Friuli, ITAFrancesco Moser
Giro del Piemonte, ITASilvano Contini
Giro del Trentino, ITAKnut Knudsen
Giro del Veneto, ITAFrancesco Moser
Giro della Romagna, ITAGianbattista Baronchelli
Giro dell'Appennino, ITAGianbattista Baronchelli
Giro dell'Emilia, ITAFrancesco Moser
Giro dellla Campania, ITAPier Mattia "Pierino" Gavazzi
Giro di Puglia, ITARoger De Vlaeminck
Giro di Reggio Calabria, ITAGiovanni Battaglin
Giro d'Italia U23, ITAAlf Segersall
Tour de Corse, FRASven-Ake Nilsson
Tour de la Region Wallonne, BELRonny Van Holen
Tour de l'Aude, FRAFrancesco Moser
Tour de Picardie - Tour de l'Oise, FRABernard Hinault
Ruota d'Oro, ITAFrancesco Moser
Ruta del Sol, SPADietrich Thurau
Schaal Sels (Merksem), BELJoseph Jacobs
Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda, ITAAlberto Minetti
Sint-Amands, BELFrans Van Looy
Sint-Martens-Lierde, BELAlfons Van Katwijk
Sluitingsprijs (Putte-Kapellen), BELFrans Van Looy
Soignies, BELMichel Pollentier
Szlakiem Grodow Piastowskich, POLSlawomir Podwojniak
Tour des Alpes-Maritimes et du Var, FRAJoop Zoetemelk
Tour d'Indre-et-Loire, FRAGregor Braun
Tour du Limousin, FRABernard Vallet
Tour du Luxembourg, LUXLucien Didier
Tour Mediterraneen, FRAMichel Laurent
Tour of Poland, POLHenryk Charucki
Tre Valli Varesine, ITAGiuseppe Saronni
Trofee Jan van Erp, NEDBert Oosterbosch
Trofeo Baracchi, ITAFrancesco Moser
Trofeo Baracchi, ITAGiuseppe Saronni
Trofeo Elola, SPAFrancisco Javier Cedena Martinez
Trofeo Laigueglia, ITAPier Mattia "Pierino" Gavazzi
Trofeo Masferrer, SPAAntoine Gutierrez
Trofeo Matteotti (Pescara), ITAGiovanni Battaglin
Trofeo Melinda, ITACarmelo Barone
Valles Mineros, SPAAngel Arroyo Lanchas
Volta a Portugal, PORJoaquim Sousa Santos (1953)
Volta ao Algarve, PORFirmino Bernardino
Vuelta a Asturias, SPAX
Vuelta a Cantabria, SPASalvador Jarque
G.P. E5 (Heverlee), BELWilly Sprangers
G.P. Forli (Castrocaro Terme), ITARoy Schuiten
G.P. Frans Melckenbeeck (Lede), BELEtienne Van Der Helst
G.P. Frans Verbeeck (Wilsele), BELFedor Den Hertog
G.P. Isbergues, FRASerge Perin
G.P. Jef Scherens (Leuven), BELMarcel Laurens
G.P. Kanton Aargau (Gippingen), ZWIGiuseppe Saronni
G.P. Llodio, SPAFrancisco Ramon Albelda Tormo
G.P. Lugano, ZWIMichel Laurent
Etoile de Besseges, FRAJacques Michaud
Etoile des Espoirs, FRASven-Ake Nilsson
G.P. 1 Mei (Hoboken), BELDirk Baert
G.P. Aix-en-Provence, FRAAndré Mollet
G.P. Artigianato (Larciano), ITAVittorio Algeri
G.P. Beghelli, ITARoger De Vlaeminck
G.P. Caboalles de Abajo (Leon), SPAMiguel Maria Lasa
G.P. Camaiore, ITAGiuseppe Saronni
G.P. Cannes, FRASean Kelly
G.P. Cholet - Pays de Loire, FRAPierre Bazzo
G.P. Commercio & Industria (Prato), ITABernt Johansson
G.P. de Denain, FRAJean-Philippe Pipart
G.P. de Fourmies, FRAJean-Luc Vandenbroucke
G.P. Dr. Tistaert (Zottegem), BELPol Verschuere
Brecht, BELEmile Gijsemans
A Travers Lausanne, ZWIJoop Zoetemelk
Antibes, FRAJacques Esclassan
Druivenkoers (Overijse), BELLudo Peeters
Criterium International, FRAJoop Zoetemelk
De Pinte, BELWalter Planckaert
Circuit de la Sarthe - Pays de la Loire, FRAChristian Muselet
Circuit de l'Indre (Châteauroux), FRABernard Hinault
Circuit de Lorraine - Circuit des Mines, FRAAlain Peters
Circuit Franco-Belge, BELJan Bogaert
Coors Classic, USADale Stetina
Coppa Agostoni, ITAGiovanni Battaglin
Coppa Bernocchi (Legnano), ITAValerio Lualdi
Coppa Sabatini (Peccioli), ITALeonardo Mazzantini
Grenzenomloop (Baisieux - Templeuve), BELWalter Godefroot
Halle - Ingooigem, BELEmile Gijsemans
Halse Pijl (Halle), BELJean-Philippe Vandenbrande
Hannut, BELRoger Rosiers
Harelbeke - Poperinge - Harelbeke, BELLudwig Wijnants
Herald Sun Tour of Victoria, AUSJohn Trevorrow
Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Koolskamp), BELAlfons Van Katwijk
Kustpijl (Knokke - Heist), BELMarc Demeyer
Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne, BELWalter Planckaert
La Seicento - Gran Fondo, ITASergio Santimaria
Leeuwse Pijl (Sint-Pieters-Leeuw), BELLudo Peeters
Liedekerke, BELWalter Dalgal
Maaslandse Pijl (Boorsem-Kotem), BELWilly Govaerts
Malderen, BELAlfons De Wolf
Mellet, BELGery Verlinden
Memorial Nencini - Passo della Futa, ITAGianbattista Baronchelli
Midi Libre, FRAGiuseppe Saronni
Milano - Torino, ITAAlfio Vandi
Momignies, BELRonny Vanmarcke
N.K. Australië, AUSJohn Trevorrow
N.K. Duitsland - Luxemburg - ZwitserlandHansjörg Aemisegger
N.K. Duitsland, DUIHans-Peter Jakst
N.K. Frankrijk, FRARoland Berland
N.K. Groot-Brittannië - Criterium, GBRSid Barras
N.K. Groot-Brittannië, GBRSid Barras
N.K. Italië, ITAFrancesco Moser
N.K. Luxemburg, LUXLucien Didier
N.K. Nederland, NEDHenk Lubberding
N.K. Spanje, SPAFaustino Ruperez Rincon
N.K. Zwitserland, ZWIHansjörg Aemisegger
Neeroeteren, BELAlfons De Bal
Niel, BELLudo Schurgers
Nokere Koerse, BELHendrik De Vos
Omloop der Drie Provinciën (Avelgem), BELRudy Colman
Omloop der Vlaamse Ardennen (Ichtegem), BELPiet van Katwijk
Omloop Hageland - Zuiderkempen (Betekom), BELHerman Vanspringel
Haspengouwse Pijl (Cras-Avernas), BELAlfons De Bal
Course de la PaixSergueï Soukhoroutchenkov
Berner Rundfahrt, ZWIGödi Schmutz
Stausee Rundfahrt (Klingnau), ZWIGilbert Glaus
Trofeo Luis Puig / Classica Valenciana 1969, SPAAntoine Gutierrez
Setmana Catalana, SPAClaude Criquielion
Uniqa Classic, OOSHans Summer
G.P. des Nations, FRABernard Hinault
Ronde van Nederland, NEDJan Raas
Bohemia Tour, CZELadislav Ferebauer
N.K. Zwitserland - Klim, ZWIBeat Breu
Trofeo Pantalica, ITAGiovanni Battaglin
Coppa Placci (Imola), ITAGiovanni Battaglin
G.P. de Rennes, FRAYvon Bertin
Clasica a los Puertos Guaderrama, SPAGines Garcia Pallares
Omloop Wase Scheldeboorden, BELDirk Heirweg
Vuelta a la Rioja, SPAEulalio Garcia Pereda
Melbourne - Warnambool, AUSDavid Allan
Vuelta a la Communidad Valencia, SPAVicente Belda Vicedo
Niedersachsen Rundfahrt, DUIKim Andersen
Rheinland Pfalz Rundfahrt, DUIJostein Willmann
G.P. Torres Vedras - Joaquim Agostinho, PORFirmino Bernardino
Wezembeek - Oppem, BELFerdi Van Den Haute
Zaragoza - Sabinanigo, SPAAndres Oliva Sanchez
Giro del Lazio, ITASilvano Contini
N.K. België, BELGery Verlinden
Ronde van Limburg, BELGuido Van Sweevelt
G.P. du Tournaisis (Templeuve), BELMichel Pollentier
Circuit de Wallonie (Stockay - St. Georges), BELLudo Peeters
Castillo de Montjuich, SPAClaude Criquielion
Harrogate, GBRBill Nickson
Giro della Toscana, ITAMario Noris
Mandel-Leie-Schelde (Meulebeke), BELLudo Peeters
Omloop van Westhoek (De Panne), BELJan van Houwelingen
Tour of Slovakia, SVKJaroslav Poslusny
Vuelta a Aragon, SPARoque Moya Caballero
Deutschland Tour, DUIDietrich Thurau
Jaren
2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015
2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007
2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | 2001 | 2000 | 1999
1998 | 1997 | 1996 | 1995 | 1994 | 1993 | 1992 | 1991
1990 | 1989 | 1988 | 1987 | 1986 | 1985 | 1984 | 1983
1982 | 1981 | 1980 | 1979 | 1978 | 1977 | 1976 | 1975
1974 | 1973 | 1972 | 1971 | 1970 | 1969 | 1968 | 1967
1966 | 1965 | 1964 | 1963 | 1962 | 1961 | 1960 | 1959
1958 | 1957 | 1956 | 1955 | 1954 | 1953 | 1952 | 1951
1950 | 1949 | 1948 | 1947 | 1946 | 1945 | 1944 | 1943
1942 | 1941 | 1940 | 1939 | 1938 | 1937 | 1936 | 1935
1934 | 1933 | 1932 | 1931 | 1930 | 1929 | 1928 | 1927
1926 | 1925 | 1924 | 1923 | 1922 | 1921 | 1920 | 1919
1918 | 1917 | 1916 | 1915 | 1914 | 1913 | 1912 | 1911
1910 | 1909 | 1908 | 1907 | 1906 | 1905 | 1904 | 1903
1902 | 1901 | 1900 | 1899 | 1898 | 1897 | 1896 | 1895
1894 | 1893 | 1892 | 1891 | 1890 | 1889 | 1888 | 1887
1886 | 1885 | 1884 | 1883 | 1881 | 1880 | 1879 | 1876
|