Kalender
Datum UCI Wedstrijd Winnaar
18.10Il Lombardia, ITAAlfons De Wolf
28.09Paris - Tours, FRADaniël Willems
24.09Brussels Classic, BELPier Mattia "Pierino" Gavazzi
10.09Vuelta a Catalunya, SPAMarino Lejarreta Arrizabalaga
26.08Bretagne Classic, FRAPatrick Friou
21.08WereldkampioenschapBernard Hinault
29.07Scheldeprijs, BELLudo Peeters
20.07Tour de France, FRAJoop Zoetemelk
20.06Tour de Suisse, ZWIMario Beccia
07.06Giro d'Italia, ITABernard Hinault
02.06Criterium du Dauphiné, FRAJohan van der Velde
18.05Bordeaux - Paris, FRAHerman Vanspringel
11.05Tour de Romandie, ZWIBernard Hinault
11.05Vuelta a Espana, SPAFaustino Ruperez Rincon
04.05Meisterschaft von Zürich, ZWIGery Verlinden
01.05Rund um den Henninger Turm, DUIGianbattista Baronchelli
20.04Liège - Bastogne - Liège, BELBernard Hinault
17.04Fleche Wallonne, BELGiuseppe Saronni
13.04Paris - Roubaix, FRAFrancesco Moser
11.04Vuelta al Pais Vasco, SPAAlberto Fernandez Blanco
05.04Amstel Gold Race, NEDJan Raas
04.04G.P. Miguel Indurain, SPAJuan Fernandez Martin
02.04Gent - Wevelgem, BELHenk Lubberding
30.03Ronde van Vlaanderen, BELMichel Pollentier
27.03Driedaagse van De Panne, BELSean Kelly
23.03Brabantse Pijl, BELMichel Pollentier
23.03Dwars door België, BELJohan van der Meer
22.03G.P. E3 Harelbeke, BELJan Raas
19.03Milano - Sanremo, ITAPier Mattia "Pierino" Gavazzi
13.03Tirreno - Adriatico, ITAFrancesco Moser
12.03Paris - Nice, FRAGilbert Duclos-Lassalle
01.03Omloop Het Nieuwsblad, BELJoseph Bruyere
Omloop Leiedal (Bavikhove), BELLudo Peeters
Omloop Schelde-Durme (Hamme-Durme), BELGhislain Van Landeghem
Omloop van de Grensstreek (Ledegem), BELJozef Van De Poel
Omloop van het Houtland (Lichtervelde), BELWalter Planckaert
Omloop van het Waasland (St. Niklaas - Kemzeke), BELWillem Peeters
Omloop van Midden-Brabant (Kampenhout-Relst), BELWillem Peeters
Omloop van West-Brabant (Ganshoren), BELRudy Pevenage
Omloop van Zuid-West-Vlaanderen (Hulste - Ingelmunster), BELPatrick Sercu
Österreich Rundfahrt, OOSGeir Digerud
Paris - Bourges, FRAYves Hezard
Paris - Camembert, FRAPierre-Raymond Villemiane
G.P. E5 (Heverlee), BELLéo Van Thielen
G.P. Frans Melckenbeeck (Lede), BELDaniël Willems
G.P. Frans Verbeeck (Wilsele), BELMarcel Laurens
G.P. Isbergues, FRAEtienne De Wilde
G.P. Jef Scherens (Leuven), BELLudo Delcroix
G.P. Kanton Aargau (Gippingen), ZWIPatrick Pevenage
G.P. Llodio, SPAFelipe Yanez de la Torre
G.P. Monaco, FRAClaude Vincendeau
G.P. Montelupo, ITAGianbattista Baronchelli
G.P. Nuestra Senora de Oro (Murguia), SPAJuan Fernandez Martin
G.P. Odiel Lambrechts (Kalmthout), BELJozef Van De Poel
G.P. Pascuas, SPAEnrique Martinez Heredia
G.P. Pino Cerami, BELJoop Zoetemelk
G.P. Primavera (Amorebieta), SPAJuan Fernandez Martin
G.P. Samyn (Fayt-le-Franc), BELGery Verlinden
G.P. Union (Dortmund), DUIJostein Willmann
G.P. Villafranca de Ordizia, SPAIsmael Lejarreta Arrizabalaga
G.P. Wallonie, BELWilly De Geest
Giro del Friuli, ITAClaudio Corti
Giro del Piemonte, ITAGianbattista Baronchelli
Giro del Trentino, ITAFrancesco Moser
Giro del Veneto, ITACarmelo Barone
Giro della Provincia di Siracusa, ITAWladimiro Panizza
Giro della Romagna, ITAPier Mattia "Pierino" Gavazzi
Giro dell'Appennino, ITAGianbattista Baronchelli
Giro dell'Emilia, ITAGianbattista Baronchelli
Giro dellla Campania, ITAGiuseppe Saronni
Giro di Puglia, ITAGiuseppe Saronni
Giro di Reggio Calabria, ITAGianbattista Baronchelli
Giro di Sardegna, ITAGregor Braun
Giro d'Italia U23, ITAGiovanni Fedrigo
Peymeinade, FRAPatrick Bonnet
Polymultipliee, FRARaymond Martin
Polynormande, FRABernard Thevenet
Quatre Jours de Dunkerque, FRAJean-Luc Vandenbroucke
Ronde van België, BELGerrie Knetemann
Ronde van Drenthe, NEDHenk Mutsaars
Ronde van Midden-Zeeland, NEDGerrie Knetemann
Ronde van Noord Holland, NEDTheo Hogervorst
Route du Sud, FRAGilbert Duclos-Lassalle
Route Nivernaise (Cosne-sur-Loire), FRAChristian Levavasseur
Ruota d'Oro, ITAGianbattista Baronchelli
Ruta del Sol, SPADaniël Willems
Sassari - Cagliari, ITASerge Parsani
Schaal Sels (Merksem), BELBenjamin Vermeulen
Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda, ITACzeslaw Lang
Sint-Amands, BELJohny De Nul
Sint-Martens-Lierde, BELWilly Teirlinck
Sluitingsprijs (Putte-Kapellen), BELPatrick Lerno
Soignies, BELPol Verschuere
Szlakiem Grodow Piastowskich, POLStanislaw Nieumierzycki
Tour de Vendee, FRAJean-René Bernaudeau
Tour des Alpes-Maritimes et du Var, FRAPascal Simon
Tour d'Indre-et-Loire, FRAJean-Luc Vandenbroucke
Tour du Limousin, FRARené Bittinger
Tour du Luxembourg, LUXBert Oosterbosch
Tour Mediterraneen, FRAGerrie Knetemann
Tour of Poland, POLCzeslaw Lang
Tre Valli Varesine, ITAGiuseppe Saronni
Trofeo Baracchi, ITAJean-Luc Vandenbroucke
Trofeo Baracchi, ITAAlfons De Wolf
Trofeo Laigueglia, ITARoger De Vlaeminck
Trofeo Masferrer, SPAJuan Martin Ocana Lopez
Trofeo Matteotti (Pescara), ITASilvano Contini
Trofeo Melinda, ITARoberto Ceruti
Valles Mineros, SPAAlberto Fernandez Blanco
Volta a Portugal, PORFrancisco Miranda
Volta ao Algarve, PORFirmino Bernardino
Vuelta a Asturias, SPAFaustino Ruperez Rincon
Vuelta a Cantabria, SPAEulalio Garcia Pereda
Etoile de Besseges, FRAFranky De Gendt
Etoile des Espoirs, FRAGilbert Duclos-Lassalle
G.P. 1 Mei (Hoboken), BELFrans Van Looy
G.P. Aix-en-Provence, FRAHans-Peter Jakst
G.P. Artigianato (Larciano), ITAGiuseppe Saronni
G.P. Beghelli, ITAGiovanni Battaglin
G.P. Caboalles de Abajo (Leon), SPAEugenio Herranz Baustista
G.P. Camaiore, ITASilvano Contini
G.P. Cannes, FRAJan Raas
G.P. Cholet - Pays de Loire, FRARoger Legeay
G.P. Commercio & Industria (Prato), ITASilvano Contini
G.P. de Denain, FRALéo Van Thielen
G.P. de Fourmies, FRAJacques Bossis
G.P. de la Marseillaise - G.P. d'Ouverture, FRALeo van Vliet
G.P. Dr. Tistaert (Zottegem), BELEtienne Van Der Helst
Brecht, BELJozef Van De Poel
A Travers Lausanne, ZWIGödi Schmutz
A Travers Le Morbihan - G.P. de Plumelec, FRAChristian Muselet
Antibes, FRAJean-Luc Vandenbroucke
Criterium International, FRAMichel Laurent
Cronostaffetta, ITABIANCHI - PIAGGIO
De Pinte, BELEtienne De Beule
Circuit de la Sarthe - Pays de la Loire, FRAGreg Lemond
Circuit de l'Indre (Châteauroux), FRARégis Delepine
Circuit de Lorraine - Circuit des Mines, FRAFrédéric Vichot
Circuit Franco-Belge, BELRudy Delehouzee
Circuit Getxo - Memorial Ricardo Otxoa, SPAFelipe Yanez de la Torre
Coors Classic, USAJonathan Boyer
Coppa Agostoni, ITATommy Prim
Coppa Bernocchi (Legnano), ITAGiuseppe Saronni
Coppa Sabatini (Peccioli), ITAGianbattista Baronchelli
Grenzenomloop (Baisieux - Templeuve), BELMarc Demeyer
Halle - Ingooigem, BELFrans Van Looy
Halse Pijl (Halle), BELWilly Teirlinck
Hannut, BELEddy Van Haerens
Harelbeke - Poperinge - Harelbeke, BELJozef Van De Poel
Herald Sun Tour of Victoria, AUSDavid Allan
Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Koolskamp), BELTheo De Rooy
Kessel - Lier, BELHendrik Caethoven
Kustpijl (Knokke - Heist), BELEmile Gijsemans
Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne, BELJan Raas
Leeuwse Pijl (Sint-Pieters-Leeuw), BELClaude Criquielion
Liedekerke, BELFrank Hoste
Maaslandse Pijl (Boorsem-Kotem), BELFedor Den Hertog
Malderen, BELCharles Jochums
Mellet, BELJoseph Borguet
Memorial Nencini - Passo della Futa, ITAGiuseppe Saronni
Midi Libre, FRAJean-René Bernaudeau
Milano - Torino, ITAGiovanni Battaglin
N.K. Australië, AUSJohn Trevorrow
N.K. Duitsland - Criterium, DUIHans Hindelang
N.K. Duitsland - Luxemburg - ZwitserlandLucien Didier
N.K. Duitsland, DUIGregor Braun
N.K. Frankrijk, FRAPierre-Raymond Villemiane
N.K. Groot-Brittannië - Criterium, GBRBill Nickson
N.K. Groot-Brittannië, GBRKeith Lambert
N.K. Italië, ITAGiuseppe Saronni
N.K. Luxemburg, LUXLucien Didier
N.K. Nederland, NEDJohan van der Velde
N.K. Spanje, SPAJuan Fernandez Martin
N.K. Zwitserland, ZWIGödi Schmutz
Neeroeteren, BELJos Gijsemans
Niel, BELEddy Van Haerens
Nokere Koerse, BELJozef Van De Poel
Omloop der Drie Provinciën (Avelgem), BELMarc Demeyer
Omloop der Vlaamse Ardennen (Ichtegem), BELJohan Wellens
Omloop Hageland - Zuiderkempen (Betekom), BELWilly Teirlinck
Tour d'Armorique, FRAPatrick Friou
Tour de Corse, FRAGilbert Duclos-Lassalle
Druivenkoers (Overijse), BELAlfons De Wolf
Tour de la Region Wallonne, BELGerrit van Gestel
Tour de l'Aude, FRAMarcel Tinazzi
Tour de Picardie - Tour de l'Oise, FRAPatrick Bonnet
Wezembeek - Oppem, BELRoger Verschaeve
Zaragoza - Sabinanigo, SPAJosé Luis Viejo
Giro del Lazio, ITABernt Johansson
N.K. België, BELJoseph Jacobs
Ronde van Limburg, BELDaniël Willems
G.P. du Tournaisis (Templeuve), BELMarcel Laurens
Circuit de Wallonie (Stockay - St. Georges), BELWilliam Tackaert
Castillo de Montjuich, SPAMarino Lejarreta Arrizabalaga
Giro della Toscana, ITANazzareno Berto
Mandel-Leie-Schelde (Meulebeke), BELLieven Malfait
Omloop van Westhoek (De Panne), BELAlain Desaever
Tour of Slovakia, SVKJiri Skoda
Vuelta a Aragon, SPAFaustino Fernandez Ovies
Deutschland Tour, DUIGregor Braun
Coppa Placci (Imola), ITAGiovanni Battaglin
G.P. de Rennes, FRABernard Vallet
Clasica a los Puertos Guaderrama, SPAAngel Arroyo Lanchas
Omloop Wase Scheldeboorden, BELGerard Blockx
Vuelta a la Rioja, SPAJesus Suarez Cueva
Melbourne - Warnambool, AUSJohn Hine
Vuelta a la Communidad Valencia, SPAKlaus-Peter Thaler
Niedersachsen Rundfahrt, DUIViatcheslav Dedjonov
Rheinland Pfalz Rundfahrt, DUIJames Möller
G.P. Torres Vedras - Joaquim Agostinho, PORAlexandre Manuel Rua Costa
Haspengouwse Pijl (Cras-Avernas), BELJean Van Der Stappen
Course de la PaixYuri Barinov
Berner Rundfahrt, ZWIRudy Colman
Stausee Rundfahrt (Klingnau), ZWIMarcel Summermatter
Vuelta a Mallorca, SPARoger De Vlaeminck
Uniqa Classic, OOSJohann Lienhart
G.P. des Nations, FRAJean-Luc Vandenbroucke
Ronde van Nederland, NEDGerrie Knetemann
Bohemia Tour, CZELadislav Ferebauer
G.P. Eddy Merckx, BELKnut Knudsen
N.K. Zwitserland - Klim, ZWIJean-Mary Grezet
Trofeo Pantalica, ITAGiuseppe Saronni
Jaren
2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015
2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007
2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | 2001 | 2000 | 1999
1998 | 1997 | 1996 | 1995 | 1994 | 1993 | 1992 | 1991
1990 | 1989 | 1988 | 1987 | 1986 | 1985 | 1984 | 1983
1982 | 1981 | 1980 | 1979 | 1978 | 1977 | 1976 | 1975
1974 | 1973 | 1972 | 1971 | 1970 | 1969 | 1968 | 1967
1966 | 1965 | 1964 | 1963 | 1962 | 1961 | 1960 | 1959
1958 | 1957 | 1956 | 1955 | 1954 | 1953 | 1952 | 1951
1950 | 1949 | 1948 | 1947 | 1946 | 1945 | 1944 | 1943
1942 | 1941 | 1940 | 1939 | 1938 | 1937 | 1936 | 1935
1934 | 1933 | 1932 | 1931 | 1930 | 1929 | 1928 | 1927
1926 | 1925 | 1924 | 1923 | 1922 | 1921 | 1920 | 1919
1918 | 1917 | 1916 | 1915 | 1914 | 1913 | 1912 | 1911
1910 | 1909 | 1908 | 1907 | 1906 | 1905 | 1904 | 1903
1902 | 1901 | 1900 | 1899 | 1898 | 1897 | 1896 | 1895
1894 | 1893 | 1892 | 1891 | 1890 | 1889 | 1888 | 1887
1886 | 1885 | 1884 | 1883 | 1881 | 1880 | 1879 | 1876
|