Kalender
Datum UCI Wedstrijd Winnaar
17.10Il Lombardia, ITAHennie Kuiper
11.10Paris - Tours, FRAJan Raas
23.09Brussels Classic, BELRoger De Vlaeminck
11.09Vuelta a Catalunya, SPAFaustino Ruperez Rincon
04.09WereldkampioenschapFreddy Maertens
24.08Bretagne Classic, FRAGilbert Duclos-Lassalle
11.08Clasica San Sebastian, SPAMarino Lejarreta Arrizabalaga
28.07Scheldeprijs, BELAd Wijnands
20.07Tour de France, FRABernard Hinault
19.06Tour de Suisse, ZWIBeat Breu
07.06Giro d'Italia, ITAGiovanni Battaglin
01.06Criterium du Dauphiné, FRABernard Hinault
17.05Bordeaux - Paris, FRAHerman Vanspringel
10.05Tour de Romandie, ZWITommy Prim
10.05Vuelta a Espana, SPAGiovanni Battaglin
03.05Meisterschaft von Zürich, ZWIBeat Breu
01.05Rund um den Henninger Turm, DUIJoseph Jacobs
19.04Liège - Bastogne - Liège, BELJosef Fuchs
17.04Fleche Wallonne, BELDaniël Willems
12.04Paris - Roubaix, FRABernard Hinault
10.04Vuelta al Pais Vasco, SPASilvano Contini
08.04Gent - Wevelgem, BELJan Raas
05.04Ronde van Vlaanderen, BELHennie Kuiper
02.04Amstel Gold Race, NEDBernard Hinault
01.04Driedaagse van De Panne, BELJan Bogaert
29.03Brabantse Pijl, BELRoger De Vlaeminck
29.03Dwars door België, BELFrank Hoste
29.03G.P. Miguel Indurain, SPAEulalio Garcia Pereda
28.03G.P. E3 Harelbeke, BELJan Raas
21.03Milano - Sanremo, ITAAlfons De Wolf
19.03Tirreno - Adriatico, ITAFrancesco Moser
18.03Paris - Nice, FRAStephen Roche
28.02Omloop Het Nieuwsblad, BELJan Raas
Omloop Leiedal (Bavikhove), BELLudo Peeters
Omloop Schelde-Durme (Hamme-Durme), BELRudy Matthys
Omloop van de Grensstreek (Ledegem), BELRoger De Vlaeminck
Omloop van het Houtland (Lichtervelde), BELRudy Pevenage
Omloop van het Waasland (St. Niklaas - Kemzeke), BELPatrick Versluys
Omloop van West-Brabant (Ganshoren), BELEtienne De Wilde
Omloop van Zuid-West-Vlaanderen (Hulste - Ingelmunster), BELBenny Van Brabant
Österreich Rundfahrt, OOSGerhard Zadrobilek
Paris - Bourges, FRAFrancis Castaing
Paris - Camembert, FRAGuy Gallopin
G.P. E5 (Heverlee), BELAd Wijnands
G.P. Frans Melckenbeeck (Lede), BELEtienne Van Der Helst
G.P. Frans Verbeeck (Wilsele), BELLudwig Wijnants
G.P. Isbergues, FRAAndré Chalmel
G.P. Jef Scherens (Leuven), BELJan Raas
G.P. Kanton Aargau (Gippingen), ZWIDaniël Gisiger
G.P. Llodio, SPAJorge Ruiz Cabestany
G.P. Monaco, FRAJean-René Bernaudeau
G.P. Montelupo, ITAPier Mattia "Pierino" Gavazzi
G.P. Odiel Lambrechts (Kalmthout), BELAlfons De Wolf
G.P. Pascuas, SPAJuan Fernandez Martin
G.P. Pino Cerami, BELJoop Zoetemelk
G.P. Primavera (Amorebieta), SPAJosé Luis Lopez Cerron
G.P. Samyn (Fayt-le-Franc), BELPol Verschuere
G.P. Union (Dortmund), DUITheo De Rooy
G.P. Villafranca de Ordizia, SPAMarino Lejarreta Arrizabalaga
G.P. Wallonie, BELWalter Dalgal
Giro del Friuli, ITAWladimiro Panizza
Giro del Piemonte, ITAMarino Amadori
Giro del Trentino, ITARoberto Visentini
Giro del Veneto, ITAGiovanni Mantovani (1955)
Giro della Provincia di Siracusa, ITAGiuseppe Saronni
Giro della Romagna, ITAGiuseppe Saronni
Giro dell'Appennino, ITAGianbattista Baronchelli
Giro dell'Emilia, ITAPier Mattia "Pierino" Gavazzi
Giro dellla Campania, ITALeonardo Mazzantini
Giro di Puglia, ITAGianbattista Baronchelli
Giro di Reggio Calabria, ITAAlfio Vandi
Giro d'Italia U23, ITASergei Voronin
Peymeinade, FRAJacques Bossis
Polymultipliee, FRADominique Celle
Polynormande, FRALucien Van Impe
Quatre Jours de Dunkerque, FRABert Oosterbosch
Ronde van België, BELAd Wijnands
Ronde van Drenthe, NEDRon Snijders
Ronde van Midden-Zeeland, NEDEddy Planckaert
Ronde van Noord Holland, NEDPeer Maas
Route du Sud, FRAJean-René Bernaudeau
Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda, ITAGiovanni Fedrigo
Sint-Amands, BELWalter Schoonjans
Sint-Martens-Lierde, BELWilly De Smet
Sluitingsprijs (Putte-Kapellen), BELJan Bogaert
Soignies, BELEtienne Vandersnickt
Subida a Arrate, SPAJohan De Muynck
Subida al Naranco, SPAMarino Lejarreta Arrizabalaga
Szlakiem Grodow Piastowskich, POLRyszard Szurkowski
Tour de Vendee, FRABernard Bourreau
Tour des Alpes-Maritimes et du Var, FRAJacques Bossis
Tour d'Indre-et-Loire, FRAStephen Roche
Tour du Limousin, FRAMarc Madiot
Tour du Luxembourg, LUXYuri Barinov
Tour du Maroc, MARLadislav Ferebauer
Tour Mediterraneen, FRAStefan Mutter
Tour of Poland, POLJan Brzezny
Tre Valli Varesine, ITAGregor Braun
Trofeo Baracchi, ITASerge Demierre
Trofeo Baracchi, ITADaniël Gisiger
Trofeo Laigueglia, ITAGiuseppe Saronni
Trofeo Masferrer, SPADaniël Gisiger
Trofeo Matteotti (Pescara), ITAAlf Segersall
Trofeo Melinda, ITAFrancesco Moser
Valles Mineros, SPAAlberto Fernandez Blanco
Volta a Portugal, PORManuel Zeferino Ramos
Volta ao Algarve, PORBelmiro Silva
Vuelta a Asturias, SPAAngel Arroyo Lanchas
Vuelta a Cantabria, SPAManuel Esparza Sanz
Etoile de Besseges, FRAJan Raas
Etoile des Espoirs, FRAStephen Roche
G.P. 1 Mei (Hoboken), BELEric Vandeperre
G.P. Aix-en-Provence, FRAJan Bogaert
G.P. Artigianato (Larciano), ITAPier Mattia "Pierino" Gavazzi
G.P. Beghelli, ITAGregor Braun
G.P. Caboalles de Abajo (Leon), SPAJosé Enrique Cima Prado
G.P. Camaiore, ITAGiuseppe Saronni
G.P. Cannes, FRAKim Andersen
G.P. Cholet - Pays de Loire, FRARoger Legeay
G.P. Commercio & Industria (Prato), ITAMoreno Argentin
G.P. de Denain, FRAFerdi Van Den Haute
G.P. de Fourmies, FRAJozef Lieckens
G.P. de la Marseillaise - G.P. d'Ouverture, FRAJan Bogaert
G.P. di Lugano, ZWIJosef Fuchs
G.P. Dr. Tistaert (Zottegem), BELGery Verlinden
Brecht, BELGuido Van Sweevelt
A Travers Le Morbihan - G.P. de Plumelec, FRARobert Alban
Antibes, FRADaniël Willems
Circuit de la Sarthe - Pays de la Loire, FRAYuri Barinov
Circuit de Lorraine - Circuit des Mines, FRARégis Simon
Circuit Franco-Belge, BELJozef Lieckens
Circuit Getxo - Memorial Ricardo Otxoa, SPAMarino Lejarreta Arrizabalaga
Criterium International, FRABernard Hinault
Cronostaffetta, ITABIANCHI - PIAGGIO
De Pinte, BELBenjamin Vermeulen
Coors Classic, USAGreg Lemond
Coppa Agostoni, ITAFrancesco Moser
Coppa Bernocchi (Legnano), ITAGiuseppe Saronni
Coppa Sabatini (Peccioli), ITAClaudio Bortolotto
Grenzenomloop (Baisieux - Templeuve), BELAlfons De Wolf
Halle - Ingooigem, BELJohan Wellens
Halse Pijl (Halle), BELDirk Heirweg
Hannut, BELPaul De Keyser
Harelbeke - Poperinge - Harelbeke, BELJozef Van De Poel
Herald Sun Tour of Victoria, AUSKevin-Clyde Sefton
Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Koolskamp), BELPatrick Versluys
Kustpijl (Knokke - Heist), BELGery Verlinden
Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne, BELJoseph Jacobs
Leeuwse Pijl (Sint-Pieters-Leeuw), BELSean Kelly
Liedekerke, BELWalter Planckaert
Maaslandse Pijl (Boorsem-Kotem), BELEmile Gijsemans
Malderen, BELAlfons De Wolf
Mellet, BELSean Kelly
Memorial Nencini - Passo della Futa, ITAAlfio Vandi
Midi Libre, FRAJean-René Bernaudeau
Milano - Torino, ITAGiuseppe Martinelli
N.K. Australië, AUSKevin-Clyde Sefton
N.K. Duitsland - Criterium, DUIHeinz Betz
N.K. Duitsland - Luxemburg - ZwitserlandStefan Mutter
N.K. Duitsland, DUIHans Neumayer
N.K. Frankrijk, FRASerge Beucherie
N.K. Groot-Brittannië - Criterium, GBRSid Barras
N.K. Groot-Brittannië, GBRBill Nickson
N.K. Italië, ITAFrancesco Moser
N.K. Luxemburg, LUXEugène Urbany
N.K. Nederland, NEDJacques Hanegraaf
N.K. Spanje, SPAEulalio Garcia Pereda
N.K. Zwitserland, ZWIStefan Mutter
Neeroeteren, BELRichard Bukacki
Niel, BELHerman Beysens
Nokere Koerse, BELGerrie Knetemann
Omloop der Drie Provinciën (Avelgem), BELAlain Van Hoornweder
Omloop der Vlaamse Ardennen (Ichtegem), BELFerdi Van Den Haute
Omloop Hageland - Zuiderkempen (Betekom), BELEdouard Verstraeten
Tour d'Armorique, FRABernard Vallet
Tour de Corse, FRAStephen Roche
Druivenkoers (Overijse), BELRudy Pevenage
Ruota d'Oro, ITAKnut Knudsen
Ruta del Sol, SPAAdri "Jos" Schipper
Schaal Sels (Merksem), BELWalter Schoonjans
Vuelta a la Communidad Valencia, SPAAlberto Fernandez Blanco
Tour de la Region Wallonne, BELNico Emonds
Tour de l'Aude, FRAPhil Anderson
Tour de Picardie - Tour de l'Oise, FRAJean-Luc Vandenbroucke
Coppa Placci (Imola), ITAAlfio Vandi
G.P. de Rennes, FRAJean Chassang
Clasica a los Puertos Guaderrama, SPAVicente Gutierrez
Omloop Wase Scheldeboorden, BELWalter Schoonjans
Vuelta a la Rioja, SPAIsidro Juarez Moral
Melbourne - Warnambool, AUSPeter Cox
Wezembeek - Oppem, BELWilly Vigouroux
Zaragoza - Sabinanigo, SPAEnrique Martinez Heredia
Giro del Lazio, ITAGianbattista Baronchelli
N.K. België, BELRoger De Vlaeminck
Ronde van Limburg, BELLudwig Wijnants
G.P. du Tournaisis (Templeuve), BELLieven Malfait
Castillo de Montjuich, SPAJoop Zoetemelk
Harrogate, GBRAnthony Doyle
Giro della Toscana, ITAGianbattista Baronchelli
Mandel-Leie-Schelde (Meulebeke), BELEddy Planckaert
Omloop van Westhoek (De Panne), BELLudo Peeters
Tour of Slovakia, SVKAndrei Vedernikov
Vuelta a Aragon, SPAAntonio Coll Pontanilla
Deutschland Tour, DUISilvano Contini
Niedersachsen Rundfahrt, DUIOlaf Ludwig
Rheinland Pfalz Rundfahrt, DUILadislav Ferebauer
G.P. Torres Vedras - Joaquim Agostinho, PORVenceslau Fernandes Domingues
Haspengouwse Pijl (Cras-Avernas), BELGregor Braun
Course de la PaixSachid Zagretdinov
Berner Rundfahrt, ZWIRudy Pevenage
Stausee Rundfahrt (Klingnau), ZWIGilbert Glaus
Trofeo Luis Puig / Classica Valenciana 1969, SPANoël Dejonckheere
Setmana Catalana, SPASven-Ake Nilsson
Uniqa Classic, OOSChristian Pail
G.P. des Nations, FRADaniël Gisiger
Ronde van Nederland, NEDGerrie Knetemann
Bohemia Tour, CZEMiroslav Sykora
G.P. Eddy Merckx, BELKnut Knudsen
Memorial Galera - Ciudad de Armilla, SPAJuan Fernandez Martin
N.K. Zwitserland - Klim, ZWIHubert Seiz
Trofeo Pantalica, ITATommy Prim
Jaren
2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015
2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007
2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | 2001 | 2000 | 1999
1998 | 1997 | 1996 | 1995 | 1994 | 1993 | 1992 | 1991
1990 | 1989 | 1988 | 1987 | 1986 | 1985 | 1984 | 1983
1982 | 1981 | 1980 | 1979 | 1978 | 1977 | 1976 | 1975
1974 | 1973 | 1972 | 1971 | 1970 | 1969 | 1968 | 1967
1966 | 1965 | 1964 | 1963 | 1962 | 1961 | 1960 | 1959
1958 | 1957 | 1956 | 1955 | 1954 | 1953 | 1952 | 1951
1950 | 1949 | 1948 | 1947 | 1946 | 1945 | 1944 | 1943
1942 | 1941 | 1940 | 1939 | 1938 | 1937 | 1936 | 1935
1934 | 1933 | 1932 | 1931 | 1930 | 1929 | 1928 | 1927
1926 | 1925 | 1924 | 1923 | 1922 | 1921 | 1920 | 1919
1918 | 1917 | 1916 | 1915 | 1914 | 1913 | 1912 | 1911
1910 | 1909 | 1908 | 1907 | 1906 | 1905 | 1904 | 1903
1902 | 1901 | 1900 | 1899 | 1898 | 1897 | 1896 | 1895
1894 | 1893 | 1892 | 1891 | 1890 | 1889 | 1888 | 1887
1886 | 1885 | 1884 | 1883 | 1881 | 1880 | 1879 | 1876
|