Kalender
Datum UCI Wedstrijd Winnaar
16.10Il Lombardia, ITAGiuseppe Saronni
10.10Paris - Tours, FRAJean-Luc Vandenbroucke
23.09Brussels Classic, BELJacques Hanegraaf
15.09Vuelta a Catalunya, SPAAlberto Fernandez Blanco
05.09WereldkampioenschapGiuseppe Saronni
30.08Bretagne Classic, FRAFrancis Castaing
12.08Clasica San Sebastian, SPAMarino Lejarreta Arrizabalaga
27.07Scheldeprijs, BELLudo Schurgers
25.07Tour de France, FRABernard Hinault
25.06Tour de Suisse, ZWIGiuseppe Saronni
07.06Criterium du Dauphiné, FRAMichel Laurent
06.06Giro d'Italia, ITABernard Hinault
23.05Bordeaux - Paris, FRAMarcel Tinazzi
09.05Vuelta a Espana, SPAMarino Lejarreta Arrizabalaga
09.05Tour de Romandie, ZWIJostein Willmann
02.05Meisterschaft von Zürich, ZWIAdri van der Poel
01.05Rund um den Henninger Turm, DUILudo Peeters
24.04Amstel Gold Race, NEDJan Raas
18.04Paris - Roubaix, FRAJan Raas
16.04Vuelta al Pais Vasco, SPAJosé Luis Laguia Martinez
15.04Fleche Wallonne, BELMario Beccia
11.04Liège - Bastogne - Liège, BELSilvano Contini
07.04Gent - Wevelgem, BELFrank Hoste
04.04Ronde van Vlaanderen, BELRené Martens
04.04G.P. Miguel Indurain, SPAPedro Munoz Machin Rodriguez
01.04Driedaagse van De Panne, BELGerrie Knetemann
28.03Brabantse Pijl, BELClaude Criquielion
28.03Dwars door België, BELJan Raas
27.03G.P. E3 Harelbeke, BELJan Bogaert
20.03Milano - Sanremo, ITAMarc Gomez
18.03Tirreno - Adriatico, ITAGiuseppe Saronni
18.03Paris - Nice, FRASean Kelly
06.03Omloop Het Nieuwsblad, BELAlfons De Wolf
Omloop Leiedal (Bavikhove), BELLudwig Wijnants
Omloop Schelde-Durme (Hamme-Durme), BELJohny De Nul
Omloop van de Grensstreek (Ledegem), BELDirk Heirweg
Omloop van het Houtland (Lichtervelde), BELEddy Van Haerens
Omloop van het Waasland (St. Niklaas - Kemzeke), BELJohny De Nul
Omloop van Midden-Brabant (Kampenhout-Relst), BELWillem Peeters
Omloop van West-Brabant (Ganshoren), BELAlain De Roo
Österreich Rundfahrt, OOSHelmut Wechselberger
Paris - Bourges, FRADidier Vanoverschelde
Paris - Camembert, FRAChristian Jourdan
Peymeinade, FRAFrancis Castaing
Polymultipliee, FRAPierre-Raymond Villemiane
Polynormande, FRABernard Hinault
Quatre Jours de Dunkerque, FRAFrank Hoste
Ronde van Drenthe, NEDHans Baudoin
Ronde van Midden-Zeeland, NEDHenk Lubberding
Ronde van Noord Holland, NEDTheo Wallenburg
Route du Sud, FRAFrancesco Moser
G.P. Monaco, FRAPierre-Raymond Villemiane
G.P. Montelupo, ITAPalmiro Masciarelli
G.P. Odiel Lambrechts (Kalmthout), BELJan Bogaert
G.P. Pascuas, SPAFaustino Ruperez Rincon
G.P. Pino Cerami, BELRonny Van Holen
G.P. Primavera (Amorebieta), SPAJesus Suarez Cueva
G.P. Raymond Impanis, BELWillem Peeters
G.P. Samyn (Fayt-le-Franc), BELJoseph Jacobs
G.P. Union (Dortmund), DUIAd Wijnands
G.P. Villafranca de Ordizia, SPAFaustino Ruperez Rincon
G.P. Vizcaya, SPAJuan Carlos Alonso Deteano
G.P. Wallonie, BELHennie Kuiper
Giro del Friuli, ITAGuido Bontempi
Giro del Piemonte, ITAFaustino Ruperez Rincon
Giro del Trentino, ITAGiuseppe Saronni
Giro del Veneto, ITAPier Mattia "Pierino" Gavazzi
Giro della Provincia di Siracusa, ITAWladimiro Panizza
Giro della Romagna, ITAMoreno Argentin
Giro dell'Appennino, ITAGianbattista Baronchelli
Giro dell'Emilia, ITAPier Mattia "Pierino" Gavazzi
Giro dellla Campania, ITAFrancesco Moser
Giro di Puglia, ITAAlf Segersall
Giro di Reggio Calabria, ITARicardo Magrini
Giro di Sardegna, ITAGiuseppe Saronni
Giro d'Italia U23, ITAFrancesco Cesarini
Tour d'Armorique, FRABernard Hinault
Tour de Corse, FRABernard Hinault
Druivenkoers (Overijse), BELGuido Van Calster
Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda, ITAVladimir Kozarek
Sluitingsprijs (Putte-Kapellen), BELLuc Colijn
Subida a Arrate, SPAAngel Arroyo Lanchas
Subida al Naranco, SPAPeter Hilse
Szlakiem Grodow Piastowskich, POLJerzy Jagiela
G.P. E5 (Heverlee), BELJos Lammertink
G.P. Frans Melckenbeeck (Lede), BELJohny De Nul
G.P. Isbergues, FRASven-Ake Nilsson
G.P. Jef Scherens (Leuven), BELRudy Matthys
G.P. Kanton Aargau (Gippingen), ZWIJacques Hanegraaf
G.P. Llodio, SPAAntonio Coll Pontanilla
Ruota d'Oro, ITAAlf Segersall
Ruta del Sol, SPAMarc Sergeant
Santander, SPAAngel Camarillo Llorens
Schaal Sels (Merksem), BELJan Bogaert
Tour de Vendee, FRASerge Beucherie
Tour des Alpes-Maritimes et du Var, FRASean Kelly
Tour d'Indre-et-Loire, FRAPatrick Perret
Tour du Limousin, FRAEric Salomon
Tour du Luxembourg, LUXBernard Hinault
Tour Mediterraneen, FRAMichel Laurent
Tour of Poland, POLAndrzej Mierzejewski
Tour of Sweden - Postgirot, ZWETommy Prim
Tre Valli Varesine, ITAPier Mattia "Pierino" Gavazzi
Trofeo Baracchi, ITADaniël Gisiger
Trofeo Baracchi, ITARoberto Visentini
Trofeo Laigueglia, ITATheo de Rooy
Trofeo Masferrer, SPAPedro Munoz Machin Rodriguez
Trofeo Matteotti (Pescara), ITAMoreno Argentin
Trofeo Melinda, ITAGianbattista Baronchelli
Valles Mineros, SPALuis Vicente Otin
Volta a Portugal, PORMarco Antonio Chagas Martins
Volta ao Algarve, PORAlexandre Manuel Rua Costa
Vuelta a Asturias, SPAJeronimo Ibanez Escribano
Vuelta a Burgos, SPAJosé Luis Laguia Martinez
Vuelta a Cantabria, SPAMarino Lejarreta Arrizabalaga
Etoile de Besseges, FRACees Priem
Etoile des Espoirs, FRAJean-Luc Vandenbroucke
G.P. 1 Mei (Hoboken), BELGerrie van Gerwen
G.P. Aix-en-Provence, FRAFrancis Castaing
G.P. Artigianato (Larciano), ITAGianbattista Baronchelli
G.P. Beghelli, ITAGiovanni Mantovani (1955)
G.P. Caboalles de Abajo (Leon), SPAFederico Echave Musatadi
G.P. Camaiore, ITAJean-Marie Wampers
G.P. Cannes, FRALaurent Fignon
G.P. Cholet - Pays de Loire, FRAPierre Bazzo
G.P. Commercio & Industria (Prato), ITAMoreno Argentin
G.P. de Denain, FRAEddy Van Haerens
G.P. de Fourmies, FRARudy Matthys
G.P. de la Marseillaise - G.P. d'Ouverture, FRABernard Hinault
G.P. di Lugano, ZWIMarco Vitali
G.P. Dr. Tistaert (Zottegem), BELRudy Colman
A Travers Le Morbihan - G.P. de Plumelec, FRAFabien De Vooght
Antibes, FRARené Bittinger
Circuit de la Sarthe - Pays de la Loire, FRAIvan Michenko
Circuit de l'Indre (Châteauroux), FRAPierre Le Bigaut
Circuit de Lorraine - Circuit des Mines, FRAJean-Paul Hosotte
Circuit Franco-Belge, BELRudy Dhaenens
Circuit Getxo - Memorial Ricardo Otxoa, SPAJuan Carlos Alonso Deteano
Criterium International, FRALaurent Fignon
Cronostaffetta, ITAFAMCUCINE
De Pinte, BELLuc Colijn
Coors Classic, USAJosé Patrocinio Jimenez Bautista
Coppa Agostoni, ITAGiuseppe Saronni
Coppa Bernocchi (Legnano), ITASilvano Contini
Coppa Sabatini (Peccioli), ITAGiuseppe Saronni
Costa del Azahar, SPARoy Schuiten
Grenzenomloop (Baisieux - Templeuve), BELWilly Teirlinck
Halle - Ingooigem, BELAdri "Jos" Schipper
Hannut, BELJan Bogaert
Harelbeke - Poperinge - Harelbeke, BELAndré Boonen
Herald Sun Tour of Victoria, AUSTerry Hammond
Hyon - Mons, BELEddy Planckaert
Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Koolskamp), BELGery Verlinden
Kustpijl (Knokke - Heist), BELKurt Dockx
Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne, BELGregor Braun
Leeuwse Pijl (Sint-Pieters-Leeuw), BELPatrick Versluys
Liedekerke, BELWilliam Tackaert
Maaslandse Pijl (Boorsem-Kotem), BELDirk Heirweg
Malderen, BELLudo Frijns
Mellet, BELRudy Colman
Memorial Nencini - Passo della Futa, ITAMichael Wilson
Midi Libre, FRAJean-René Bernaudeau
Milano - Torino, ITAGiuseppe Saronni
N.K. Australië, AUSWayne Hildred
N.K. Duitsland - Criterium, DUIPeter Kehl
N.K. Duitsland - Luxemburg - ZwitserlandGilbert Glaus
N.K. Duitsland, DUIHans Neumayer
N.K. Frankrijk, FRARégis Clere
N.K. Groot-Brittannië, GBRJohn Herety
N.K. Italië, ITAPier Mattia "Pierino" Gavazzi
N.K. Luxemburg, LUXEugène Urbany
N.K. Nederland, NEDJohan van der Velde
N.K. Zwitserland, ZWIGilbert Glaus
Nokere Koerse, BELWilliam Tackaert
Omloop der Drie Provinciën (Avelgem), BELJean Van Der Stappen
Omloop der Vlaamse Ardennen (Ichtegem), BELDirk Heirweg
Omloop Hageland - Zuiderkempen (Betekom), BELJohny De Nul
Vuelta Castilla, SPAMarino Lejarreta Arrizabalaga
Coppa Placci (Imola), ITAAlfredo Chinetti
G.P. de Rennes, FRAJean-François Rault
Clasica a los Puertos Guaderrama, SPAVicente Belda Vicedo
Omloop Wase Scheldeboorden, BELWalter Schoonjans
Vuelta a la Rioja, SPAMarino Lejarreta Arrizabalaga
Melbourne - Warnambool, AUSDavid Allan
Vuelta a la Communidad Valencia, SPAPedro Munoz Machin Rodriguez
Vuelta al Camp de Morvedre, SPAGödi Schmutz
Tour de la Region Wallonne, BELEric Vanderaerden
Tour de l'Aude, FRABernard Vallet
Tour de Picardie - Tour de l'Oise, FRAGilbert Duclos-Lassalle
Wezembeek - Oppem, BELJan Bogaert
Zaragoza - Sabinanigo, SPAPedro Delgado Robledo
Zuiderzee DernyTour, NEDLudo Peeters
Giro del Lazio, ITADag Erik Pedersen
N.K. België, BELFrank Hoste
Ronde van Limburg, BELWerner De Vos
G.P. du Tournaisis (Templeuve), BELAlain De Roo
Castillo de Montjuich, SPAMarino Lejarreta Arrizabalaga
Giro della Toscana, ITAFrancesco Moser
Mandel-Leie-Schelde (Meulebeke), BELGery Verlinden
Omloop van Westhoek (De Panne), BELMichel Pollentier
Tour of Slovakia, SVKVladimir Volosin
Vuelta a Aragon, SPACarlos Hernandez Bailo
Deutschland Tour, DUITheo De Rooy
Haspengouwse Pijl (Cras-Avernas), BELRené Martens
Course de la PaixOlaf Ludwig
Berner Rundfahrt, ZWIErich Maechler
Stausee Rundfahrt (Klingnau), ZWIErich Maechler
Trofeo Luis Puig / Classica Valenciana 1969, SPARaimund Dietzen
Setmana Catalana, SPAJostein Willmann
Uniqa Classic, OOSHelmut Wechselberger
G.P. des Nations, FRABernard Hinault
Ronde van Nederland, NEDBert Oosterbosch
Bohemia Tour, CZEMiroslav Sykora
G.P. Eddy Merckx, BELDaniël Willems
Memorial Galera - Ciudad de Armilla, SPAJésus Guzman Delgado
N.K. Zwitserland - Klim, ZWIJean-Mary Grezet
Clasico RCN, COLLuis Alberto Herrera Herrera
Trofeo Pantalica, ITAGiuseppe Saronni
Niedersachsen Rundfahrt, DUIAnton van der Steen
Rheinland Pfalz Rundfahrt, DUIHelmut Wechselberger
G.P. Torres Vedras - Joaquim Agostinho, PORJosé Antonio Xavier Guimares
Hessen Rundfahrt, DUIThomas Freienstein
Jaren
2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015
2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007
2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | 2001 | 2000 | 1999
1998 | 1997 | 1996 | 1995 | 1994 | 1993 | 1992 | 1991
1990 | 1989 | 1988 | 1987 | 1986 | 1985 | 1984 | 1983
1982 | 1981 | 1980 | 1979 | 1978 | 1977 | 1976 | 1975
1974 | 1973 | 1972 | 1971 | 1970 | 1969 | 1968 | 1967
1966 | 1965 | 1964 | 1963 | 1962 | 1961 | 1960 | 1959
1958 | 1957 | 1956 | 1955 | 1954 | 1953 | 1952 | 1951
1950 | 1949 | 1948 | 1947 | 1946 | 1945 | 1944 | 1943
1942 | 1941 | 1940 | 1939 | 1938 | 1937 | 1936 | 1935
1934 | 1933 | 1932 | 1931 | 1930 | 1929 | 1928 | 1927
1926 | 1925 | 1924 | 1923 | 1922 | 1921 | 1920 | 1919
1918 | 1917 | 1916 | 1915 | 1914 | 1913 | 1912 | 1911
1910 | 1909 | 1908 | 1907 | 1906 | 1905 | 1904 | 1903
1902 | 1901 | 1900 | 1899 | 1898 | 1897 | 1896 | 1895
1894 | 1893 | 1892 | 1891 | 1890 | 1889 | 1888 | 1887
1886 | 1885 | 1884 | 1883 | 1881 | 1880 | 1879 | 1876
|