Kalender
Datum UCI Wedstrijd Winnaar
13.10Il Lombardia, ITABernard Hinault
07.10Paris - Tours, FRASean Kelly
19.09Brussels Classic, BELEric Vanderaerden
12.09Vuelta a Catalunya, SPASean Kelly
02.09WereldkampioenschapClaude Criquielion
21.08Bretagne Classic, FRASean Kelly
16.08Clasica San Sebastian, SPANiki Rüttimann
31.07Scheldeprijs, BELLudo Peeters
22.07Tour de France, FRALaurent Fignon
22.06Tour de Suisse, ZWIUrs Zimmermann
10.06Giro d'Italia, ITAFrancesco Moser
04.06Criterium du Dauphiné, FRAMartin Alonso Ramirez Ramirez
26.05Bordeaux - Paris, FRAHubert Linard
13.05Tour de Romandie, ZWIStephen Roche
06.05Meisterschaft von Zürich, ZWIPhil Anderson
06.05Vuelta a Espana, SPAEric Caritoux
01.05Rund um den Henninger Turm, DUIPhil Anderson
21.04Amstel Gold Race, NEDJacques Hanegraaf
15.04Liège - Bastogne - Liège, BELSean Kelly
12.04Fleche Wallonne, BELKim Andersen
08.04Paris - Roubaix, FRASean Kelly
06.04Vuelta al Pais Vasco, SPASean Kelly
04.04Gent - Wevelgem, BELGuido Bontempi
01.04Ronde van Vlaanderen, BELJohan Lammerts
29.03Driedaagse van De Panne, BELBert Oosterbosch
25.03Brabantse Pijl, BELRonny Van Holen
24.03G.P. E3 Harelbeke, BELBert Oosterbosch
22.03Dwars door België, BELWalter Planckaert
17.03Milano - Sanremo, ITAFrancesco Moser
14.03Tirreno - Adriatico, ITATommy Prim
14.03Paris - Nice, FRASean Kelly
03.03Omloop Het Nieuwsblad, BELEddy Planckaert
Omloop Leiedal (Bavikhove), BELEddy Planckaert
Omloop Schelde-Durme (Hamme-Durme), BELWalter Planckaert
Omloop van het Houtland (Lichtervelde), BELLudo Frijns
Omloop van het Waasland (St. Niklaas - Kemzeke), BELYvan Lamote
Österreich Rundfahrt, OOSStefan Maurer
Paris - Bourges, FRASean Kelly
Paris - Camembert, FRAHubert Linard
Polymultipliee, FRAMarc Madiot
Polynormande, FRAVincent Barteau
Quatre Jours de Dunkerque, FRABernard Hinault
Ronde van België, BELEddy Planckaert
Ronde van Drenthe, NEDAnton van der Steen
Ronde van Midden-Zeeland, NEDLuc Colijn
Ronde van Noord Holland, NEDNico van der Klundert
Route du Sud, FRAPascal Simon
Tour d'Armorique, FRAPascal Campion
Druivenkoers (Overijse), BELJean-Marie Wampers
Ruota d'Oro, ITASerge Demierre
Ruta del Sol, SPAJulian Gorospe Artabe
Santander, SPAInaki Gaston Crespi
Schaal Sels (Merksem), BELGery Verlinden
Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda, ITAFlavio Giupponi
Settimana Internazionale Coppi - Bartali, ITAMoreno Argentin
Sluitingsprijs (Putte-Kapellen), BELDirk Heirweg
Subida a Arrate, SPAStephen Roche
Subida al Naranco, SPAVicente Belda Vicedo
Subida al Urkiola, SPAVicente Belda Vicedo
Szlakiem Grodow Piastowskich, POLZdislaw Wrona
Vuelta a Galicia, SPAVicente Belda Vicedo
Vuelta a la Communidad Valencia, SPABruno Cornillet
Vuelta al Camp de Morvedre, SPAJosé Luis Laguia Martinez
Tour de la Region Wallonne, BELMario Kummer
Tour de l'Aude, FRAPierre-Henry Mentheour
Tour de Picardie - Tour de l'Oise, FRAAllan Peiper
Wezembeek - Oppem, BELEtienne De Beule
Zaragoza - Sabinanigo, SPAJulio Alfonso Gutierrez Gutierrez
Zuiderzee DernyTour, NEDSteven Rooks
Giro del Lazio, ITAFrancesco Moser
N.K. België, BELEric Vanderaerden
Ronde van Limburg, BELNoël Dejonckheere
Castillo de Montjuich, SPAClaude Criquielion
Giro della Toscana, ITAGianbattista Baronchelli
Mandel-Leie-Schelde (Meulebeke), BELPatrick Versluys
Omloop van Westhoek (De Panne), BELLuc Meersman
Tour of Slovakia, SVKMiroslav Sykora
Vuelta a Aragon, SPAJosé Recio Ariza
Tour de Vendee, FRAClaude Moreau
Tour des Alpes-Maritimes et du Var, FRAEric Caritoux
Tour du Limousin, FRAKim Andersen
Tour du Luxembourg, LUXChristophe Lavainne
Tour Mediterraneen, FRAJean-Claude Bagot
Tour of Poland, POLAndrzej Mierzejewski
Tour of Sweden - Postgirot, ZWEAllan Peiper
Tre Valli Varesine, ITAPier Mattia "Pierino" Gavazzi
Trofeo Baracchi, ITAFrancesco Moser
Trofeo Baracchi, ITABernard Hinault
Trofeo Laigueglia, ITAGiuseppe Petito
Trofeo Masferrer, SPAAlberto Fernandez Blanco
Trofeo Matteotti (Pescara), ITAMichael Wilson
Trofeo Melinda, ITAMario Beccia
Valles Mineros, SPAFaustino Ruperez Rincon
Volta a Alentejo, PORMarco Antonio Chagas Martins
Volta a Portugal, PORVenceslau Fernandes Domingues
Volta ao Algarve, PORBelmiro Silva
Vuelta a Asturias, SPAFaustino Ruperez Rincon
Vuelta a Burgos, SPAFederico Echave Musatadi
Etoile de Besseges, FRAEddy Planckaert
Etoile des Espoirs, FRAGilbert Duclos-Lassalle
G.P. 1 Mei (Hoboken), BELAlain De Roo
G.P. Aix-en-Provence, FRASean Kelly
G.P. Artigianato (Larciano), ITAMarco Franceschini
G.P. Beghelli, ITAMario Beccia
G.P. Caboalles de Abajo (Leon), SPAFrancisco Cambil Ruiz
G.P. Camaiore, ITARoberto Ceruti
G.P. Cannes, FRAYvon Madiot
G.P. Cholet - Pays de Loire, FRAPascal Poisson
G.P. Commercio & Industria (Prato), ITAPier Mattia "Pierino" Gavazzi
G.P. de Denain, FRAYves Godimus
G.P. de Fourmies, FRAFerdi Van Den Haute
G.P. de la Marseillaise - G.P. d'Ouverture, FRAEddy Planckaert
G.P. di Lugano, ZWIBenno Wiss
G.P. Dr. Tistaert (Zottegem), BELLuc Colijn
A Travers Le Morbihan - G.P. de Plumelec, FRAPierre Bazzo
Circuit de la Sarthe - Pays de la Loire, FRAClaude Moreau
Circuit de Lorraine - Circuit des Mines, FRATeun van Vliet
Circuit Franco-Belge, BELBenno Wiss
Circuit Getxo - Memorial Ricardo Otxoa, SPAJésus Guzman Delgado
Criterium International, FRASean Kelly
Cronostaffetta, ITAGIS - GELATI
De Pinte, BELRaoul Bruyndonckx
Coors Classic, USADoug Shapiro
Coppa Agostoni, ITAFranco Chioccioli
Coppa Bernocchi (Legnano), ITAVittorio Algeri
Coppa Sabatini (Peccioli), ITASilvano Contini
G.P. Frans Melckenbeeck (Lede), BELWilliam Tackaert
G.P. Isbergues, FRAKim Andersen
G.P. Jef Scherens (Leuven), BELRonny Van Holen
G.P. Kanton Aargau (Gippingen), ZWIFerdi Van Den Haute
G.P. Llodio, SPAJulio Alfonso Gutierrez Gutierrez
G.P. Montelupo, ITAEnnio Salvador
G.P. Odiel Lambrechts (Kalmthout), BELLuc Meersman
G.P. Pino Cerami, BELGerrie Knetemann
G.P. Primavera (Amorebieta), SPAJosé Luis Navarro Martinez
G.P. Raymond Impanis, BELAd Wijnands
G.P. Samyn (Fayt-le-Franc), BELDaniël Rossel
G.P. Union (Dortmund), DUIGerard Veldscholten
G.P. Villafranca de Ordizia, SPAPedro Munoz Machin Rodriguez
G.P. Wallonie, BELFrank Hoste
Giro del Friuli, ITAClaudio Corti
Giro del Piemonte, ITAChristian Jourdan
Giro del Trentino, ITAFranco Chioccioli
Giro del Veneto, ITAMoreno Argentin
Giro della Provincia di Siracusa, ITAFrancesco Moser
Giro della Romagna, ITAPier Mattia "Pierino" Gavazzi
Giro dell'Appennino, ITAMario Beccia
Giro dell'Emilia, ITAEzio Moroni
Giro dellla Campania, ITARoger De Vlaeminck
Giro di Puglia, ITAGiovanni Mantovani (1955)
Giro di Reggio Calabria, ITAAlfredo Chinetti
Giro d'Italia U23, ITAPiotr Ugrumov
Grenzenomloop (Baisieux - Templeuve), BELEtienne De Wilde
Halle - Ingooigem, BELWilly Teirlinck
Hannut, BELGery Verlinden
Herald Sun Tour of Victoria, AUSGary Sutton
Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Koolskamp), BELRudy Matthys
Kustpijl (Knokke - Heist), BELAlain Desaever
Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne, BELJos Lammertink
Leeuwse Pijl (Sint-Pieters-Leeuw), BELAlain De Roo
Liedekerke, BELCharly Mottet
Maaslandse Pijl (Boorsem-Kotem), BELJoseph Op Het Eyndt
Malderen, BELAlfons De Wolf
Memorial Nencini - Passo della Futa, ITAFrancesco Moser
Midi Libre, FRADominique Garde
Milano - Torino, ITAPaolo Rosola
N.K. Australië, AUSPeter Besanko
N.K. Duitsland - Criterium, DUIJosef Kristen
N.K. Duitsland - Luxemburg - ZwitserlandErich Maechler
N.K. Duitsland, DUIRaimund Dietzen
N.K. Frankrijk, FRALaurent Fignon
N.K. Groot-Brittannië, GBRSteve Joughin
N.K. Italië, ITAVittorio Algeri
N.K. Luxemburg, LUXEugène Urbany
N.K. Nederland, NEDJan Raas
N.K. Spanje, SPAJesus Ignacio Ibanez Loyo
N.K. Zwitserland, ZWIErich Maechler
Nokere Koerse, BELJan Bogaert
Omloop der Vlaamse Ardennen (Ichtegem), BELWilliam Tackaert
Omloop Hageland - Zuiderkempen (Betekom), BELDirk Heirweg
Niedersachsen Rundfahrt, DUIAlexander Sinovjev
Rheinland Pfalz Rundfahrt, DUIMilan Jurco
G.P. Torres Vedras - Joaquim Agostinho, PORFernando Fernandes Sousa
Hessen Rundfahrt, DUIThomas Freienstein
G.P. de Rennes, FRABruno Wojtinek
Clasica a los Puertos Guaderrama, SPAInaki Gaston Crespi
Clasica a Alcobendas, SPAAlain De Vuyst
Vuelta a la Rioja, SPAInaki Gaston Crespi
Melbourne - Warnambool, AUSPeter Besanko
Haspengouwse Pijl (Cras-Avernas), BELJoseph Jacobs
Course de la PaixSergueï Soukhoroutchenkov
Berner Rundfahrt, ZWISean Kelly
Stausee Rundfahrt (Klingnau), ZWIBenno Wiss
Trofeo Luis Puig / Classica Valenciana 1969, SPANoël Dejonckheere
Setmana Catalana, SPAPhil Anderson
Uniqa Classic, OOSFranz Spilauer
G.P. des Nations, FRABernard Hinault
Ronde van Nederland, NEDJohan Lammerts
Bohemia Tour, CZELubor Burda
G.P. Eddy Merckx, BELClaude Criquielion
Memorial Galera - Ciudad de Armilla, SPAJosé Luis Navarro Martinez
N.K. Zwitserland - Klim, ZWIBernard Gavillet
Clasico RCN, COLLuis Alberto Herrera Herrera
Trofeo Pantalica, ITAPier Mattia "Pierino" Gavazzi
Jaren
2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015
2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007
2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | 2001 | 2000 | 1999
1998 | 1997 | 1996 | 1995 | 1994 | 1993 | 1992 | 1991
1990 | 1989 | 1988 | 1987 | 1986 | 1985 | 1984 | 1983
1982 | 1981 | 1980 | 1979 | 1978 | 1977 | 1976 | 1975
1974 | 1973 | 1972 | 1971 | 1970 | 1969 | 1968 | 1967
1966 | 1965 | 1964 | 1963 | 1962 | 1961 | 1960 | 1959
1958 | 1957 | 1956 | 1955 | 1954 | 1953 | 1952 | 1951
1950 | 1949 | 1948 | 1947 | 1946 | 1945 | 1944 | 1943
1942 | 1941 | 1940 | 1939 | 1938 | 1937 | 1936 | 1935
1934 | 1933 | 1932 | 1931 | 1930 | 1929 | 1928 | 1927
1926 | 1925 | 1924 | 1923 | 1922 | 1921 | 1920 | 1919
1918 | 1917 | 1916 | 1915 | 1914 | 1913 | 1912 | 1911
1910 | 1909 | 1908 | 1907 | 1906 | 1905 | 1904 | 1903
1902 | 1901 | 1900 | 1899 | 1898 | 1897 | 1896 | 1895
1894 | 1893 | 1892 | 1891 | 1890 | 1889 | 1888 | 1887
1886 | 1885 | 1884 | 1883 | 1881 | 1880 | 1879 | 1876
|