Kalender
Datum UCI Wedstrijd Winnaar
18.10Il Lombardia, ITAGianbattista Baronchelli
12.10Paris - Tours, FRAPhil Anderson
24.09Brussels Classic, BELGuido Bontempi
17.09Vuelta a Catalunya, SPASean Kelly
06.09WereldkampioenschapMoreno Argentin
26.08Bretagne Classic, FRAMartial Gayant
25.08Scheldeprijs, BELJean-Paul Van Poppel
13.08Clasica San Sebastian, SPAInaki Gaston Crespi
27.07Tour de France, FRAGreg Lemond
20.06Tour de Suisse, ZWIAndrew Hampsten
02.06Giro d'Italia, ITARoberto Visentini
01.06Criterium du Dauphiné, FRAUrs Zimmermann
17.05Bordeaux - Paris, FRAGilbert Glaus
13.05Vuelta a Espana, SPAAlvaro Pino Counago
11.05Tour de Romandie, ZWIClaude Criquielion
04.05Meisterschaft von Zürich, ZWIAcacio Da Silva Mora
01.05Rund um den Henninger Turm, DUIJean-Marie Wampers
26.04Amstel Gold Race, NEDSteven Rooks
20.04Liège - Bastogne - Liège, BELMoreno Argentin
19.04Gent - Wevelgem, BELGuido Bontempi
16.04Fleche Wallonne, BELLaurent Fignon
13.04Paris - Roubaix, FRASean Kelly
11.04Vuelta al Pais Vasco, SPASean Kelly
06.04Ronde van Vlaanderen, BELAdri van der Poel
27.03Driedaagse van De Panne, BELEric Vanderaerden
23.03Dwars door België, BELEric Vanderaerden
23.03Brabantse Pijl, BELJohan Van Der Velde
22.03G.P. E3 Harelbeke, BELEric Vanderaerden
15.03Milano - Sanremo, ITASean Kelly
12.03Tirreno - Adriatico, ITALuciano Rabottini
09.03Paris - Nice, FRASean Kelly
Polymultipliee, FRAEric Caritoux
Polynormande, FRAJean-René Bernaudeau
Quatre Jours de Dunkerque, FRADirk De Wolf
Ronde van België, BELNico Emonds
Ronde van Drenthe, NEDJan-Hendrik Dekker
Ronde van Friesland, NEDFrank Verleyen
Ronde van Midden-Zeeland, NEDGerrit Solleveld
Ronde van Noord Holland, NEDRalph Moorman
Route du Sud, FRANiki Rüttimann
Etoile de Besseges, FRANiki Rüttimann
G.P. 1 Mei (Hoboken), BELAd Wijnands
G.P. Aix-en-Provence, FRAJoël Pelier
G.P. Beghelli, ITARoberto Visentini
G.P. Caboalles de Abajo (Leon), SPAJulio Alfonso Gutierrez Gutierrez
G.P. Camaiore, ITAClaudio Corti
G.P. Cannes, FRAGilbert Glaus
G.P. Cholet - Pays de Loire, FRADominique Lecrocq
G.P. Commercio & Industria (Prato), ITAHarald Maier
G.P. de Denain, FRABruno Wojtinek
G.P. de Fourmies, FRAJozef Lieckens
G.P. de la Marseillaise - G.P. d'Ouverture, FRAEddy Planckaert
G.P. di Lugano, ZWIMauro Gianetti
G.P. Dr. Tistaert (Zottegem), BELPatrick Cocquyt
Tour d'Armorique, FRAJörg Müller
Druivenkoers (Overijse), BELMarc Somers
Ruta del Sol, SPASteven Rooks
Sachsen Rundfahrt, DUIUwe Ampler
Santander, SPAPeter Hilse
Schaal Sels (Merksem), BELFrank Verleyen
Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda, ITAZenon Jaskula
Settimana Internazionale Coppi - Bartali, ITAGiuseppe Saronni
Sluitingsprijs (Putte-Kapellen), BELAdri van der Poel
Subida a Arrate, SPAInaki Gaston Crespi
Subida al Naranco, SPAMarino Lejarreta Arrizabalaga
Subida al Urkiola, SPAOscar de Jesus Vargas Restrepo
Szlakiem Grodow Piastowskich, POLZdislaw Wrona
Vuelta a la Communidad Murciana, SPAMiguel Indurain Larraya
Vuelta a la Communidad Valencia, SPAJesus Blanco Villar
Vuelta al Camp de Morvedre, SPAPeter Hilse
Tour de la Region Wallonne, BELMaurizio Fondriest
Tour de l'Aude, FRAJean-Luc Vandenbroucke
Tour de Picardie - Tour de l'Oise, FRAGilbert Duclos-Lassalle
Wezembeek - Oppem, BELWillem Wijnant
Zaragoza - Sabinanigo, SPAMariano Sanchez Martinez
Zuiderzee DernyTour, NEDAdri van der Poel
Giro del Lazio, ITAUrs Zimmermann
N.K. België, BELMarc Sergeant
Ronde van Limburg, BELAd Wijnands
Castillo de Montjuich, SPAVicente Belda Vicedo
Giro della Toscana, ITAClaudio Corti
Mandel-Leie-Schelde (Meulebeke), BELRonny Van Holen
Omloop van Westhoek (De Panne), BELEddy Planckaert
Tour of Slovakia, SVKVaclav Toman
Vuelta a Aragon, SPAStephan Joho
Tour de Vendee, FRAFrancis Castaing
Tour des Alpes-Maritimes et du Var, FRAPascal Simon
Tour du Finistere, FRAJean-Jacques Lamour
Tour du Limousin, FRADominique Gaigne
Tour du Luxembourg, LUXSteven Rooks
Tour Mediterraneen, FRAJean-François Bernard
Tour of Poland, POLMarek Kulas
Tour of Sweden - Postgirot, ZWEGilbert Duclos-Lassalle
Tre Valli Varesine, ITAGuido Bontempi
Trofeo Baracchi, ITAGiuseppe Saronni
Trofeo Baracchi, ITALech Piasecki
Trofeo Laigueglia, ITAMauro Longo
Trofeo Masferrer, SPAAntonio Esparza Sanz
Trofeo Matteotti (Pescara), ITAJörgen Marcussen
Trofeo Melinda, ITAStefano Colage
USPRO Championship Philadelphia, USAThomas Prehn
Valles Mineros, SPALucien Van Impe
Volta a Alentejo, PORManuel Zeferino Ramos
Volta a Portugal, PORMarco Antonio Chagas Martins
Volta ao Algarve, PORManuel Antonio Cunha Tavares
Vuelta a Asturias, SPAJesus Rodriguez Magro
Vuelta a Burgos, SPAMarino Lejarreta Arrizabalaga
Vuelta a Cantabria, SPARaimund Dietzen
G.P. Frans Melckenbeeck (Lede), BELTheo Appeldoorn
G.P. Isbergues, FRATeun van Vliet
G.P. Jef Scherens (Leuven), BELJozef Lieckens
G.P. Kanton Aargau (Gippingen), ZWIFrank Hoste
G.P. Llodio, SPAAngel Camarillo Llorens
G.P. Odiel Lambrechts (Kalmthout), BELLudo Peeters
G.P. Pino Cerami, BELUrs Freuler
G.P. Primavera (Amorebieta), SPAFederico Echave Musatadi
G.P. Raymond Impanis, BELAllan Peiper
G.P. Samyn (Fayt-le-Franc), BELPatrick Onnockx
G.P. Villafranca de Ordizia, SPAPeter Hilse
G.P. Vizcaya, SPAJokin Mujika Aramburu
G.P. Wallonie, BELSteven Rooks
G.P. Wielerrevue, NEDLudo De Keulenaer
Giro del Friuli, ITAGianni Bugno
Giro del Piemonte, ITAGianni Bugno
Giro del Trentino, ITAMarco Franceschini
Giro del Veneto, ITAMaurizio Rossi
Giro della Provincia di Siracusa, ITAFrancesco Moser
Giro della Romagna, ITALech Piasecki
Giro dell'Appennino, ITAGianni Bugno
Giro dell'Emilia, ITAHubert Seiz
Giro dellla Campania, ITARolf Golz
Giro di Puglia, ITARoberto Pagnin
Giro di Reggio Calabria, ITAGuido Bontempi
Giro d'Italia U23, ITAAlexandre Krasnov
A Travers Le Morbihan - G.P. de Plumelec, FRAGilbert Duclos-Lassalle
Antibes, FRAEric Boyer
Circuit de la Sarthe - Pays de la Loire, FRADidier Garcia
Circuit de Lorraine - Circuit des Mines, FRAPaul Curran
Circuit Franco-Belge, BELOthmar Häfliger
Criterium International, FRAUrs Zimmermann
Cronostaffetta, ITADEL TONGO COLNAGO
Danmark Rundt, DENJesper Worre
De Pinte, BELDirk Clarysse
Coors Classic, USABernard Hinault
Coppa Agostoni, ITAMarino Amadori
Coppa Bernocchi (Legnano), ITARoberto Gaggioli
Coppa Sabatini (Peccioli), ITAJean-François Bernard
Grenzenomloop (Baisieux - Templeuve), BELBrian Holm Sörensen
Halle - Ingooigem, BELEric Vanderaerden
Hannut, BELEddy Planckaert
Herald Sun Tour of Victoria, AUSAnthony Neil Stephens
Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Koolskamp), BELFrank Van De Vijver
Kustpijl (Knokke - Heist), BELPatrick Versluys
Leeuwse Pijl (Sint-Pieters-Leeuw), BELHerman Frison
Liedekerke, BELTeun van Vliet
Maaslandse Pijl (Boorsem-Kotem), BELJoseph Op Het Eyndt
Malderen, BELMarc Maertens
Memorial Nencini - Passo della Futa, ITAGianbattista Baronchelli
Midi Libre, FRAClaude Criquielion
N.K. Australië, AUSWayne Hildred
N.K. Duitsland - Luxemburg - ZwitserlandRaimund Dietzen
N.K. Duitsland, DUIRaimund Dietzen
N.K. Frankrijk, FRAYvon Madiot
N.K. Groot-Brittannië, GBRMark Bell
N.K. Italië, ITAClaudio Corti
N.K. Luxemburg, LUXEnzo Mezzapesa
N.K. Nederland, NEDJos Lammertink
N.K. Portugal, PORAcacio Da Silva Mora
N.K. Spanje, SPAJulio Alfonso Gutierrez Gutierrez
N.K. Verenigde Staten, USAThomas Prehn
N.K. Zwitserland, ZWIUrs Zimmermann
Nissan Classic - Tour of Ireland, IRLSean Kelly
Nokere Koerse, BELLuc Colijn
Omloop der Vlaamse Ardennen (Ichtegem), BELJozef Lieckens
Omloop Hageland - Zuiderkempen (Betekom), BELDirk Heirweg
Omloop Leiedal (Bavikhove), BELJean-Marie Wampers
Omloop Schelde-Durme (Hamme-Durme), BELDirk Heirweg
Omloop van het Houtland (Lichtervelde), BELWillem Wijnant
Omloop van het Waasland (St. Niklaas - Kemzeke), BELFrank Verleyen
Omloop van West-Brabant (Ganshoren), BELFranky Van Oyen
Österreich Rundfahrt, OOSHelmut Wechselberger
Paris - Bourges, FRADominique Lecrocq
Paris - Camembert, FRAKim Andersen
Vuelta Castilla y Leon, SPAJosé Recio Ariza
Vuelta Tres Cantos, SPAPello Ruiz Cabestany
Coppa Placci (Imola), ITAGuido Bontempi
G.P. de Rennes, FRAEric Boyer
Clasica a los Puertos Guaderrama, SPALaudelino Cubino Gonzalez
Firenze - Pistoia, ITALech Piasecki
Clasica a Alcobendas, SPARoberto Rodriguez
Vuelta a la Rioja, SPAJosé Luis Laguia Martinez
Regio Tour, DUIFlavio Vanzella
Melbourne - Warnambool, AUSMichaël Lynch
Haspengouwse Pijl (Cras-Avernas), BELJohan Delathouwer
Course de la PaixOlaf Ludwig
Berner Rundfahrt, ZWIStephan Joho
Stausee Rundfahrt (Klingnau), ZWIThomas Wegmuller
Trofeo Luis Puig / Classica Valenciana 1969, SPABernard Hinault
Setmana Catalana, SPAFelipe Yanez de la Torre
Uniqa Classic, OOSOndrej Glajza
Redlands Classic, USADavis Phinney
G.P. des Nations, FRASean Kelly
Ronde van Nederland, NEDGerrie Knetemann
G.P. de Beauce, CDNJames Gilles
Bohemia Tour, CZEOtakar Fiala
G.P. Eddy Merckx, BELCharly Mottet
Memorial Galera - Ciudad de Armilla, SPAVicente Juan Ridaura Sebastian
N.K. Zwitserland - Klim, ZWIPascal Richard
Clasico RCN, COLLuis Alberto Herrera Herrera
Trofeo Pantalica, ITAFrancesco Cesarini
Niedersachsen Rundfahrt, DUISergei Uslamin
Rheinland Pfalz Rundfahrt, DUIThomas Barth
G.P. Torres Vedras - Joaquim Agostinho, PORPiotr Ugrumov
Hessen Rundfahrt, DUIChristian Henn
Jaren
2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015
2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007
2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | 2001 | 2000 | 1999
1998 | 1997 | 1996 | 1995 | 1994 | 1993 | 1992 | 1991
1990 | 1989 | 1988 | 1987 | 1986 | 1985 | 1984 | 1983
1982 | 1981 | 1980 | 1979 | 1978 | 1977 | 1976 | 1975
1974 | 1973 | 1972 | 1971 | 1970 | 1969 | 1968 | 1967
1966 | 1965 | 1964 | 1963 | 1962 | 1961 | 1960 | 1959
1958 | 1957 | 1956 | 1955 | 1954 | 1953 | 1952 | 1951
1950 | 1949 | 1948 | 1947 | 1946 | 1945 | 1944 | 1943
1942 | 1941 | 1940 | 1939 | 1938 | 1937 | 1936 | 1935
1934 | 1933 | 1932 | 1931 | 1930 | 1929 | 1928 | 1927
1926 | 1925 | 1924 | 1923 | 1922 | 1921 | 1920 | 1919
1918 | 1917 | 1916 | 1915 | 1914 | 1913 | 1912 | 1911
1910 | 1909 | 1908 | 1907 | 1906 | 1905 | 1904 | 1903
1902 | 1901 | 1900 | 1899 | 1898 | 1897 | 1896 | 1895
1894 | 1893 | 1892 | 1891 | 1890 | 1889 | 1888 | 1887
1886 | 1885 | 1884 | 1883 | 1881 | 1880 | 1879 | 1876
|