Kalender
Datum UCI Wedstrijd Winnaar
17.10Il Lombardia, ITAMoreno Argentin
11.10Paris - Tours, FRAAdri van der Poel
23.09Brussels Classic, BELWim Arras
17.09Vuelta a Catalunya, SPAAlvaro Pino Counago
06.09WereldkampioenschapStephen Roche
25.08Bretagne Classic, FRAGilbert Duclos-Lassalle
12.08Clasica San Sebastian, SPAMarino Lejarreta Arrizabalaga
26.07Tour de France, FRAStephen Roche
25.06Tour de Suisse, ZWIAndrew Hampsten
21.06Euskal Bizikleta, SPAMarino Lejarreta Arrizabalaga
13.06Giro d'Italia, ITAStephen Roche
01.06Criterium du Dauphiné, FRACharly Mottet
23.05Bordeaux - Paris, FRABernard Vallet
15.05Vuelta a Espana, SPALuis Alberto Herrera Herrera
10.05Tour de Romandie, ZWIStephen Roche
03.05Meisterschaft von Zürich, ZWIRolf Golz
01.05Rund um den Henninger Turm, DUIDag-Otto Lauritzen
28.04Scheldeprijs, BELEtienne De Wilde
25.04Amstel Gold Race, NEDJoop Zoetemelk
19.04Liège - Bastogne - Liège, BELMoreno Argentin
15.04Fleche Wallonne, BELJean-Claude Leclercq
12.04Paris - Roubaix, FRAEric Vanderaerden
10.04Vuelta al Pais Vasco, SPASean Kelly
08.04Gent - Wevelgem, BELTeun Van Vliet
05.04Ronde van Vlaanderen, BELClaude Criquielion
02.04Driedaagse van De Panne, BELEric Vanderaerden
29.03G.P. Miguel Indurain, SPAMiguel Indurain Larraya
29.03Brabantse Pijl, BELEdwig Van Hooydonck
28.03G.P. E3 Harelbeke, BELEddy Planckaert
26.03Dwars door België, BELJelle Nijdam
21.03Milano - Sanremo, ITAErich Maechler
18.03Tirreno - Adriatico, ITARolf Sörensen
15.03Paris - Nice, FRASean Kelly
28.02Omloop Het Nieuwsblad, BELTeun Van Vliet
Omloop Leiedal (Bavikhove), BELNoël Segers
Omloop Schelde-Durme (Hamme-Durme), BELDanny Clark
Omloop van het Houtland (Lichtervelde), BELHendrik Redant
Omloop van het Waasland (St. Niklaas - Kemzeke), BELFrank Pirard
Omloop van West-Brabant (Ganshoren), BELJean-Marc Vandenberghe
Österreich Rundfahrt, OOSDimitri Konyshev
Paris - Bourges, FRAKim Andersen
Paris - Camembert, FRAMathieu Hermans
Polymultipliee, FRACharles Berard
Polynormande, FRAMarc Madiot
Quatre Jours de Dunkerque, FRAHerman Frison
Ronde van Drenthe, NEDRichard Luppes
Ronde van Friesland, NEDHans Daams
Ronde van Midden-Zeeland, NEDJean-Paul van Poppel
Ronde van Noord Holland, NEDPatrick Rasch
Route du Sud, FRARégis Clere
G.P. Odiel Lambrechts (Kalmthout), BELEric Vanderaerden
G.P. Pino Cerami, BELRolf Sörensen
G.P. Primavera (Amorebieta), SPAJulian Gorospe Artabe
G.P. Raymond Impanis, BELPaul Haghedooren
G.P. Samyn (Fayt-le-Franc), BELClaude Criquielion
G.P. Villafranca de Ordizia, SPAClaude Seguy
G.P. Vizcaya, SPAJulio Alfonso Gutierrez Gutierrez
G.P. Wallonie, BELPascal Poisson
G.P. Wielerrevue, NEDWim Arras
Giro del Friuli, ITAGuido Bontempi
Giro del Piemonte, ITAAdri van der Poel
Giro del Trentino, ITAClaudio Corti
Giro del Veneto, ITAGerhard Zadrobilek
Giro della Provincia di Siracusa, ITAAdriano Baffi
Giro della Romagna, ITAEzio Moroni
Giro dell'Appennino, ITAGianni Bugno
Giro dell'Emilia, ITAJean-François Bernard
Giro dellla Campania, ITAGiuseppe Petito
Giro di Puglia, ITAGuido Bontempi
Giro di Reggio Calabria, ITATony Rominger
G.P. E5 (Heverlee), BELMarc Maertens
G.P. Frans Melckenbeeck (Lede), BELBruno Geuens
G.P. Isbergues, FRAAllan Peiper
G.P. Jef Scherens (Leuven), BELRonny Van Holen
G.P. Kanton Aargau (Gippingen), ZWIAdri van der Poel
G.P. Llodio, SPAPello Ruiz Cabestany
Ruta del Sol, SPARolf Golz
Sachsen Rundfahrt, DUIJens Heppner
Santander, SPAJosé-Angel Sarrapio Borbolla
Schaal Sels (Merksem), BELLudo De Keulenaer
Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda, ITAVladimir Pulnikov
Settimana Internazionale Coppi - Bartali, ITAMaurizio Rossi
Sluitingsprijs (Putte-Kapellen), BELAdri van der Poel
Ster Elektrotoer, NEDTheo Gevers
Subida a Arrate, SPAInaki Gaston Crespi
Subida al Naranco, SPAPeter Hilse
Subida al Urkiola, SPAMarino Lejarreta Arrizabalaga
Szlakiem Grodow Piastowskich, POLZenon Jaskula
Tour de Vendee, FRAJean-Claude Colotti
Tour des Alpes-Maritimes et du Var, FRARolf Golz
Tour du Finistere, FRAPhilippe Dalibard
Tour du Limousin, FRACharly Mottet
Tour du Luxembourg, LUXSören Lilholt
Tour du Maroc, MARArturas Kasputis
Tour Mediterraneen, FRAGerrit Solleveld
Tour of Britain, GBRJoey McLoughlin
Tour of Poland, POLZbigniew Piatek
Tour of Sweden - Postgirot, ZWEGerrie Knetemann
Tour Poitou-Charentes et de la Vienne, FRAJean-Louis Conan
Tre Valli Varesine, ITAFranco Ballerini
Trofeo Baracchi, ITABruno Leali
Trofeo Baracchi, ITAMassimo Ghirotto
Trofeo dello Scalatore, ITAStefano Tomasini
Trofeo Laigueglia, ITAGilbert Glaus
Trofeo Masferrer, SPARoberto Cordoba Asensi
Trofeo Matteotti (Pescara), ITAMassimo Ghirotto
Trofeo Melinda, ITASilvano Contini
Trophée du Centre (Montluçon), FRAPatrice Esnault
USPRO Championship Philadelphia, USATom Schuler
Valles Mineros, SPAMiguel Indurain Larraya
Veenendaal - Veenendaal, NEDJohan Capiot
Volta a Alentejo, PORJoaquim Alberto Salgado Dias
Volta a Portugal, PORManuel Antonio Cunha Tavares
Volta ao Algarve, PORManuel Antonio Cunha Tavares
Vuelta a Asturias, SPAInaki Gaston Crespi
Vuelta a Burgos, SPAMarino Lejarreta Arrizabalaga
Vuelta a Cantabria, SPAJesus Blanco Villar
Etoile de Besseges, FRARonan Pensec
G.P. 1 Mei (Hoboken), BELHerman Frison
G.P. Aix-en-Provence, FRAAlain Vigneron
G.P. Artigianato (Larciano), ITAMarino Amadori
G.P. Beghelli, ITAGiuseppe Saronni
G.P. Caboalles de Abajo (Leon), SPAPello Ruiz Cabestany
G.P. Camaiore, ITAGianni Bugno
G.P. Cannes, FRASean Yates
G.P. Cholet - Pays de Loire, FRAFrédéric Garnier
G.P. Commercio & Industria (Prato), ITADaniele Caroli
G.P. de Denain, FRABruno Wojtinek
G.P. de Fourmies, FRAAdri van der Poel
G.P. de la Marseillaise - G.P. d'Ouverture, FRAJohnny Weltz
G.P. di Lugano, ZWIThomas Wegmuller
G.P. Dr. Tistaert (Zottegem), BELNico Verhoeven
A Travers Le Morbihan - G.P. de Plumelec, FRAJohnny Weltz
Antibes, FRAGilbert Glaus
Circuit de la Sarthe - Pays de la Loire, FRAPiotr Ugrumov
Circuit de Lorraine - Circuit des Mines, FRAGilles Figue
Circuit Franco-Belge, BELLuc Govaerts
Circuit Getxo - Memorial Ricardo Otxoa, SPAFederico Echave Musatadi
Criterium International, FRASean Kelly
Cronostaffetta, ITADEL TONGO COLNAGO
Danmark Rundt, DENKim Andersen
Coors Classic, USARaul Alcala Gallegos
Coppa Agostoni, ITABruno Leali
Coppa Bernocchi (Legnano), ITAGuido Bontempi
Coppa Sabatini (Peccioli), ITAGianni Bugno
Grenzenomloop (Baisieux - Templeuve), BELAllan Peiper
Halle - Ingooigem, BELDirk Clarysse
Hannut, BELRik Van Slijcke
Herald Sun Tour of Victoria, AUSStefano Tomasini
Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Koolskamp), BELDirk Heirweg
Kustpijl (Knokke - Heist), BELMarnix Lameire
Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne, BELLudo Peeters
Leeuwse Pijl (Sint-Pieters-Leeuw), BELPhil Anderson
Liedekerke, BELJan Nevens
Malderen, BELJan Goessens
Memorial Nencini - Passo della Futa, ITAStefano Colage
Mestre (Il Chilometro del Corso), ITACzeslaw Lang
Midi Libre, FRAPatrice Esnault
Milano - Torino, ITAPhil Anderson
N.K. Australië, AUSAlan Dipple
N.K. Denemarken I.T.T., DENPeter Meinert-Nielsen
N.K. Denemarken, DENKim Andersen
N.K. Duitsland - Luxemburg - ZwitserlandJörg Müller
N.K. Duitsland, DUIPeter Hilse
N.K. Frankrijk, FRAMarc Madiot
N.K. Groot-Brittannië, GBRPaul Sherwen
N.K. Italië, ITABruno Leali
N.K. Luxemburg, LUXEnzo Mezzapesa
N.K. Nederland, NEDAdri van der Poel
N.K. Portugal, PORSerafin Vieira de Araujo
N.K. Spanje, SPAJuan Carlos Gonzalez Salvador
N.K. Verenigde Staten, USATom Schuler
N.K. Zwitserland, ZWIJörg Müller
Nissan Classic - Tour of Ireland, IRLSean Kelly
Nokere Koerse, BELEtienne De Wilde
Omloop der Vlaamse Ardennen (Ichtegem), BELFranky Van Oyen
Omloop Hageland - Zuiderkempen (Betekom), BELBenjamin Van Itterbeeck
Tour d'Armorique, FRAThierry Marie
Druivenkoers (Overijse), BELAdri van der Poel
Tour de la Region Wallonne, BELMario Kummer
Tour de Picardie - Tour de l'Oise, FRAJelle Nijdam
Zaragoza - Sabinanigo, SPAAngel Camarillo Llorens
Giro del Lazio, ITARoberto Pagnin
N.K. België, BELFerdi Van Den Haute
Ronde van Limburg, BELWim Arras
Duo Normand, FRAThierry Marie
Duo Normand, FRAGérard Rue
Elfstedenronde (Brugge), BELJos Lammertink
Castillo de Montjuich, SPAAlvaro Pino Counago
Giro della Toscana, ITARenato Piccolo
Mandel-Leie-Schelde (Meulebeke), BELFrans Maassen
Omloop van Westhoek (De Panne), BELJozef Lieckens
Tour of Slovakia, SVKIvan Ivanov
Vuelta a Aragon, SPAAnselmo Fuerte Abelenda
Coppa Placci (Imola), ITAMassimo Ghirotto
G.P. de Rennes, FRAJean-François Bernard
Clasica a los Puertos Guaderrama, SPARoberto Cordoba Asensi
Firenze - Pistoia, ITAHelmut Wechselberger
Clasica a Alcobendas, SPAJesus Nunez
Vuelta a la Rioja, SPARaimund Dietzen
Regio Tour, DUIMario Cipollini
Melbourne - Warnambool, AUSPaul Rugari
Vuelta Castilla y Leon, SPAJulio Alfonso Gutierrez Gutierrez
Vuelta Tres Cantos, SPAAnselmo Fuerte Abelenda
Vuelta a Galicia, SPAJokin Mujika Aramburu
Vuelta a la Communidad Murciana, SPAPello Ruiz Cabestany
Vuelta a la Communidad Valencia, SPAStephen Roche
Vuelta a Lloret de Mar, SPAJos Haex
Vuelta al Camp de Morvedre, SPAPello Ruiz Cabestany
Niedersachsen Rundfahrt, DUIHelmut Wechselberger
Rheinland Pfalz Rundfahrt, DUIMario Kummer
G.P. Torres Vedras - Joaquim Agostinho, PORAmerico Silva Neves
Hessen Rundfahrt, DUIJens Heppner
Haspengouwse Pijl (Cras-Avernas), BELRené Martens
Course de la PaixUwe Ampler
Berner Rundfahrt, ZWIPhilippe Chevallier
Stausee Rundfahrt (Klingnau), ZWIKurt Steinmann
Trofeo Luis Puig / Classica Valenciana 1969, SPAPello Ruiz Cabestany
Setmana Catalana, SPAVicente Belda Vicedo
Uniqa Classic, OOSJohann Lienhart
Redlands Classic, USADag-Otto Lauritzen
G.P. des Nations, FRACharly Mottet
Ronde van Nederland, NEDTeun van Vliet
G.P. de Beauce, CDNYvan Waddell
Bohemia Tour, CZEVaclav Toman
G.P. Eddy Merckx, BELEric Vanderaerden
Memorial Galera - Ciudad de Armilla, SPAJuan Martinez Oliver
N.K. Zwitserland - Klim, ZWIPascal Richard
Clasico RCN, COLFabio Enrique Parra Pinto
Trofeo Pantalica, ITADaniele Caroli
Jaren
2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015
2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007
2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | 2001 | 2000 | 1999
1998 | 1997 | 1996 | 1995 | 1994 | 1993 | 1992 | 1991
1990 | 1989 | 1988 | 1987 | 1986 | 1985 | 1984 | 1983
1982 | 1981 | 1980 | 1979 | 1978 | 1977 | 1976 | 1975
1974 | 1973 | 1972 | 1971 | 1970 | 1969 | 1968 | 1967
1966 | 1965 | 1964 | 1963 | 1962 | 1961 | 1960 | 1959
1958 | 1957 | 1956 | 1955 | 1954 | 1953 | 1952 | 1951
1950 | 1949 | 1948 | 1947 | 1946 | 1945 | 1944 | 1943
1942 | 1941 | 1940 | 1939 | 1938 | 1937 | 1936 | 1935
1934 | 1933 | 1932 | 1931 | 1930 | 1929 | 1928 | 1927
1926 | 1925 | 1924 | 1923 | 1922 | 1921 | 1920 | 1919
1918 | 1917 | 1916 | 1915 | 1914 | 1913 | 1912 | 1911
1910 | 1909 | 1908 | 1907 | 1906 | 1905 | 1904 | 1903
1902 | 1901 | 1900 | 1899 | 1898 | 1897 | 1896 | 1895
1894 | 1893 | 1892 | 1891 | 1890 | 1889 | 1888 | 1887
1886 | 1885 | 1884 | 1883 | 1881 | 1880 | 1879 | 1876
|