Kalender
Datum UCI Wedstrijd Winnaar
17.10Il Lombardia, ITATony Rominger
11.10Paris - Tours, FRAHendrik Redant
16.09Brussels Classic, BELRolf Sörensen
15.09Vuelta a Catalunya, SPAMiguel Indurain Larraya
06.09WereldkampioenschapGianni Bugno
30.08Bretagne Classic, FRARonan Pensec
23.08Meisterschaft von Zürich, ZWIViatcheslav Ekimov
08.08Clasica San Sebastian, SPARaul Alcala Gallegos
26.07Tour de France, FRAMiguel Indurain Larraya
26.06Tour de Suisse, ZWIGiorgio Furlan
21.06Euskal Bizikleta, SPAFranco Chioccioli
14.06Giro d'Italia, ITAMiguel Indurain Larraya
08.06Criterium du Dauphiné, FRACharly Mottet
17.05Vuelta a Espana, SPATony Rominger
10.05Tour de Romandie, ZWIAndrew Hampsten
01.05Rund um den Henninger Turm, DUIFrank Van Den Abbeele
25.04Amstel Gold Race, NEDOlaf Ludwig
22.04Scheldeprijs, BELWilfried Nelissen
19.04Liège - Bastogne - Liège, BELDirk De Wolf
15.04Fleche Wallonne, BELGiorgio Furlan
12.04Paris - Roubaix, FRAGilbert Duclos-Lassalle
10.04Vuelta al Pais Vasco, SPATony Rominger
08.04Gent - Wevelgem, BELMario Cipollini
05.04Ronde van Vlaanderen, BELJacky Durand
04.04G.P. Miguel Indurain, SPAJulian Gorospe Artabe
02.04Driedaagse van De Panne, BELFrans Maassen
29.03Brabantse Pijl, BELJohan Capiot
28.03G.P. E3 Harelbeke, BELJohan Museeuw
25.03Dwars door België, BELOlaf Ludwig
21.03Milano - Sanremo, ITASean Kelly
18.03Tirreno - Adriatico, ITARolf Sörensen
15.03Paris - Nice, FRAJean-François Bernard
29.02Omloop Het Nieuwsblad, BELJohan Capiot
Omloop van het Houtland (Lichtervelde), BELJohan Devos
Österreich Rundfahrt, OOSValter Bonca
Paris - Bourges, FRAWilfried Nelissen
Paris - Camembert, FRAPatrice Esnault
G.P. E5 (Heverlee), BELAdrie Kools
G.P. Industria & Commercio Artigianato Carnaghese, ITAEnrico Pezzetti
G.P. Isbergues, FRAPhil Anderson
G.P. Jef Scherens (Leuven), BELHendrik Redant
G.P. Kanton Aargau (Gippingen), ZWIUwe Ampler
G.P. Llodio, SPAAngel Edo Alsina
Etoile de Besseges, FRABeat Zberg
G.P. Artigianato (Larciano), ITAGianni Faresin
G.P. Beghelli, ITAAndrei Teteriouk
G.P. Camaiore, ITADavide Cassani
G.P. Cholet - Pays de Loire, FRALaurent Desbiens
G.P. Commercio & Industria (Prato), ITALeonardo Sierra Sepulveda
G.P. de Denain, FRAEdwig Van Hooydonck
G.P. de Fourmies, FRAOlaf Ludwig
G.P. de la Marseillaise - G.P. d'Ouverture, FRAEdwig Van Hooydonck
G.P. des Ameriques, CDNFederico Echave Musatadi
G.P. di Lugano, ZWISteffen Rein
G.P. Dr. Tistaert (Zottegem), BELMarc Dierickx
Polymultipliee, FRAMarc Madiot
Polynormande, FRAJean-François Bernard
Quatre Jours de Dunkerque, FRAOlaf Ludwig
Ronde van Drenthe, NEDPaul Konings (1971)
Ronde van Midden-Zeeland, NEDJohan Capiot
Ronde van Noord Holland, NEDHenri Dorgelo
Route du Sud, FRAArturas Kasputis
Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda, ITAPavel Tonkov
Settimana Internazionale Coppi - Bartali, ITAMoreno Argentin
Sluitingsprijs (Putte-Kapellen), BELPaul Haghedooren
Ster Elektrotoer, NEDMartin van Steen
Subida a Arrate, SPAFranco Chioccioli
Subida al Naranco, SPATony Rominger
Subida al Urkiola, SPAClaudio Chiappucci
Szlakiem Grodow Piastowskich, POLArtur Krzeszowiec
Tour Beneden-Maas (Spijkenisse), NEDHerman Beijer
Tour d'Armorique, FRAPeter De Clercq
Vuelta Castilla y Leon, SPAAsiate Saitov
Vuelta a Galicia, SPAFabian Jeker
Vuelta a la Communidad Murciana, SPAAlvaro Mejia Castrillon
Vuelta a la Communidad Valencia, SPAMelcior Mauri Prat
Rund um Köln, DUILouis de Koning
Ruta del Sol, SPAMiguel Angel Martinez Torres
Sachsen Rundfahrt, DUIJörn Reuss
Schaal Sels (Merksem), BELWilfried Peeters
Tour de la Region Wallonne, BELLars Teutenberg
Tour de l'Ain, FRADenis Leproux
Tour de Picardie - Tour de l'Oise, FRAThierry Marie
Tour de Vendee, FRABruno Cornillet
Tour des Alpes-Maritimes et du Var, FRAGérard Rue
Tour du Finistere, FRAPierre-Henry Mentheour
Tour du Limousin, FRAEric Boyer
Tour du Luxembourg, LUXJean-Philippe Dojwa
Tour Dupont, USAGreg Lemond
Tour Mediterraneen, FRARolf Golz
Tour of Britain, GBRMaximilian Sciandri
Tour of Poland, POLDariusz Baranowski
Tour of Sweden - Postgirot, ZWEMichael Andersson
Tour Poitou-Charentes et de la Vienne, FRAPascal Lance
Tre Valli Varesine, ITAMassimo Ghirotto
Trofeo Alcudia, SPAJulio Alfonso Gutierrez Gutierrez
Trofeo Cala Bona-Cala Rajada / Trofeo Soller, SPAJuan Carlos Gonzalez Salvador
Trofeo de Palma Mallorca, SPAKenneth Weltz
Trofeo dello Scalatore, ITAAlberto Elli
Trofeo Laigueglia, ITASammie Moreels
Trofeo Luis Ocana (Cuenca), SPATony Rominger
Trofeo Magaluf / Trofeo Calvia - Palmanova, SPAAnthony Neil Stephens
Trofeo Manacor / Trofeo Pollenca, SPAJulio Alfonso Gutierrez Gutierrez
Trofeo Matteotti (Pescara), ITABeat Zberg
Trofeo Melinda, ITAMaurizio Fondriest
USPRO Championship Philadelphia, USABart Bowen
Valles Mineros, SPAAlberto Camargo
Veenendaal - Veenendaal, NEDJacques Hanegraaf
Volta a Alentejo, PORAntonio Joaquim Pinto de Castro
Volta a Portugal, PORCassio Freitas de Paiva
Volta ao Algarve, PORJoaquim Augusto Gomes Oliveira
Vuelta a Asturias, SPAAlex Zülle
Vuelta a Burgos, SPAAlex Zülle
A Travers Le Morbihan - G.P. de Plumelec, FRAPeter De Clercq
Bayern Rundfahrt, DUIJacques Jolidon
Circuit de la Sarthe - Pays de la Loire, FRAJean-François Bernard
Circuit de Lorraine - Circuit des Mines, FRADiego Ferrari
Circuit Franco-Belge, BELErwin Thijs
Circuit Getxo - Memorial Ricardo Otxoa, SPAMathieu Hermans
Clasica de Almeria, SPAKenneth Weltz
Druivenkoers (Overijse), BELViatcheslav Ekimov
Criterium International, FRAJean-François Bernard
Cronostaffetta, ITAM.G. - BIANCHI
Coppa Agostoni, ITAStefano Colage
Coppa Bernocchi (Legnano), ITACharly Mottet
Coppa Sabatini (Peccioli), ITAStefano Zanini
Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques, POLEvgeni Berzin
G.P. Pino Cerami, BELLaurent Dufaux
G.P. Primavera (Amorebieta), SPAFederico Echave Musatadi
G.P. Raymond Impanis, BELLouis de Koning
G.P. Samyn (Fayt-le-Franc), BELJohan Capiot
G.P. Villafranca de Ordizia, SPAAbraham Olano Manzano
G.P. Wallonie, BELDanny Nelissen
Giro del Friuli, ITAAlessandro Giannelli
Giro del Piemonte, ITAErik Breukink
Giro del Trentino, ITAClaudio Chiappucci
Giro del Veneto, ITAMassimo Ghirotto
Giro della Provincia di Siracusa, ITAStefano Colage
Giro della Romagna, ITABeat Zberg
Giro dell'Appennino, ITAClaudio Chiappucci
Giro dell'Emilia, ITAGianni Bugno
Giro di Puglia, ITADominique Arnould
Giro di Reggio Calabria, ITADavide Cassani
Giro d'Italia U23, ITAMarco Pantani
Halle - Ingooigem, BELDavid Windels
Herald Sun Tour of Victoria, AUSBart Bowen
Hofbrau Cup, DUIAlberto Elli
Japan Cup (Utsunomiya), JPNHendrik Redant
Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Koolskamp), BELRik Van Slijcke
Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne, BELOlaf Ludwig
Leeds Classic, GBRMassimo Ghirotto
Memorial Nencini - Passo della Futa, ITAMassimo Ghirotto
Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen (Aartselaar), BELPatrick Deneut
Mestre (Il Chilometro del Corso), ITAClaudio Golinelli
Midi Libre, FRALuc Leblanc
Milano - Torino, ITAGianni Bugno
N.K. Australië, AUSDavid McFarlane
N.K. Denemarken I.T.T., DENJörgen Bligaard
N.K. Denemarken, DENBjarne Riis
N.K. Duitsland - Klim, DUIDirk Baldinger
N.K. Duitsland - Luxemburg - ZwitserlandThomas Wegmuller
N.K. Duitsland, DUIHeinrich Trumheller
N.K. Frankrijk, FRALuc Leblanc
N.K. Groot-Brittannië, GBRSean Yates
N.K. Italië, ITAMarco Giovannetti
N.K. Nederland, NEDTristan Hoffmann
N.K. Oostenrijk - Klim, OOSGeorg Totschnig
N.K. Polen - Klim, POLGrzegorz Piwowarski
N.K. Portugal, PORFernando Manuel Mota dos Santos
N.K. Rusland, RUSAsiate Saitov
N.K. Spanje, SPAMiguel Indurain Larraya
N.K. Verenigde Staten, USABart Bowen
N.K. Zwitserland, ZWIThomas Wegmuller
Nissan Classic - Tour of Ireland, IRLPhil Anderson
Nokere Koerse, BELJohan Capiot
Coppa Placci (Imola), ITALaurent Dufaux
G.P. de Rennes, FRAJean-Cyril Robin
Clasica a los Puertos Guaderrama, SPANestor Oswaldo Mora Zarate
Firenze - Pistoia, ITATony Rominger
Omloop Wase Scheldeboorden, BELLudo Giesberts
Olympic GamesFabio Casartelli
Giro del Lazio, ITAGianni Bugno
N.K. België, BELJohan Museeuw
Chrono des Nations - Les Herbiers, FRAArturas Kasputis
Duo Normand, FRAGianfranco Contri
Duo Normand, FRALuca Colombo
Castillo de Montjuich, SPAAlex Zülle
Giro della Toscana, ITAGiorgio Furlan
Mandel-Leie-Schelde (Meulebeke), BELWilfried Nelissen
Tour of Slovakia, SVKLubor Tesar
Vuelta a Aragon, SPALuis Alberto Herrera Herrera
G.P. Baden - Baden, DUITony Rominger
G.P. Baden - Baden, DUIDominik Krieger
Course de la PaixSteffen Wesemann
Berner Rundfahrt, ZWIErich Maechler
Stausee Rundfahrt (Klingnau), ZWIGilbert Glaus
Trofeo Luis Puig / Classica Valenciana 1969, SPASean Kelly
Vuelta a Mallorca, SPAJavier Murguialday Chasco
Setmana Catalana, SPAAlex Zülle
Uniqa Classic, OOSAndreas Langl
Redlands Classic, USAScott Fortner
Classique des Alpes, FRAGilles Delion
G.P. des Nations, FRAJohan Bruyneel
Ronde van Nederland, NEDJelle Nijdam
G.P. de Beauce, CDNJean-Christope Currit
Bohemia Tour, CZETomas Velecky
Criterium d'Abruzzo, ITAFranco Chioccioli
G.P. Eddy Merckx, BELJelle Nijdam
Memorial Galera - Ciudad de Armilla, SPAFrancisco Cabello Luque
N.K. Zwitserland - Klim, ZWIKarl Kälin
Clasico RCN, COLAlberto Camargo
Schynberg Rundfahrt, ZWIBeat Zberg
Trofeo Pantalica, ITADimitri Jdanov
Clasica a Alcobendas, SPAFrancisco José "Kiko" Garcia Arnandis
Vuelta a la Rioja, SPAMikel Zarrabeitia Uranga
Regio Tour, DUIDainis Ozols
Commerce Bank Lancaster Classic, USARoberto Pelliconi
Wachova Classic - Trenton, USAUrs Freuler
Niedersachsen Rundfahrt, DUISteffen Wesemann
Rheinland Pfalz Rundfahrt, DUIGerd Audehm
G.P. Torres Vedras - Joaquim Agostinho, PORJoao Pedro Silva Felgueiras
Jaren
2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015
2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007
2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | 2001 | 2000 | 1999
1998 | 1997 | 1996 | 1995 | 1994 | 1993 | 1992 | 1991
1990 | 1989 | 1988 | 1987 | 1986 | 1985 | 1984 | 1983
1982 | 1981 | 1980 | 1979 | 1978 | 1977 | 1976 | 1975
1974 | 1973 | 1972 | 1971 | 1970 | 1969 | 1968 | 1967
1966 | 1965 | 1964 | 1963 | 1962 | 1961 | 1960 | 1959
1958 | 1957 | 1956 | 1955 | 1954 | 1953 | 1952 | 1951
1950 | 1949 | 1948 | 1947 | 1946 | 1945 | 1944 | 1943
1942 | 1941 | 1940 | 1939 | 1938 | 1937 | 1936 | 1935
1934 | 1933 | 1932 | 1931 | 1930 | 1929 | 1928 | 1927
1926 | 1925 | 1924 | 1923 | 1922 | 1921 | 1920 | 1919
1918 | 1917 | 1916 | 1915 | 1914 | 1913 | 1912 | 1911
1910 | 1909 | 1908 | 1907 | 1906 | 1905 | 1904 | 1903
1902 | 1901 | 1900 | 1899 | 1898 | 1897 | 1896 | 1895
1894 | 1893 | 1892 | 1891 | 1890 | 1889 | 1888 | 1887
1886 | 1885 | 1884 | 1883 | 1881 | 1880 | 1879 | 1876
|