Kalender
Datum UCI Wedstrijd Winnaar
09.10Il Lombardia, ITAPascal Richard
03.10Paris - Tours, FRAJohan Museeuw
15.09Brussels Classic, BELFrancis Moreau
15.09Vuelta a Catalunya, SPAAlvaro Mejia Castrillon
11.09Tour of Poland, POLDariusz Baranowski
29.08WereldkampioenschapLance Armstrong
24.08Bretagne Classic, FRAThierry Claveyrolat
22.08Meisterschaft von Zürich, ZWIMaurizio Fondriest
07.08Clasica San Sebastian, SPAClaudio Chiappucci
29.07G.P. Miguel Indurain, SPAJohnny Weltz
25.07Tour de France, FRAMiguel Indurain Larraya
24.06Tour de Suisse, ZWIMarco Saligari
20.06Euskal Bizikleta, SPAPiotr Ugrumov
13.06Giro d'Italia, ITAMiguel Indurain Larraya
07.06Criterium du Dauphiné, FRALaurent Dufaux
16.05Vuelta a Espana, SPATony Rominger
09.05Tour de Romandie, ZWIPascal Richard
02.05Polymultipliee, FRAThierry Claveyrolat
01.05Rund um den Henninger Turm, DUIRolf Sörensen
28.04Amstel Gold Race, NEDRolf Jaermann
21.04Scheldeprijs, BELMario Cipollini
18.04Liège - Bastogne - Liège, BELRolf Sörensen
14.04Fleche Wallonne, BELMaurizio Fondriest
11.04Paris - Roubaix, FRAGilbert Duclos-Lassalle
09.04Vuelta al Pais Vasco, SPATony Rominger
07.04Gent - Wevelgem, BELMario Cipollini
04.04Ronde van Vlaanderen, BELJohan Museeuw
01.04Driedaagse van De Panne, BELEric Vanderaerden
28.03Brabantse Pijl, BELEdwig Van Hooydonck
27.03G.P. E3 Harelbeke, BELMario Cipollini
24.03Dwars door België, BELJohan Museeuw
20.03Milano - Sanremo, ITAMaurizio Fondriest
17.03Tirreno - Adriatico, ITAMaurizio Fondriest
14.03Paris - Nice, FRAAlex Zülle
27.02Omloop Het Nieuwsblad, BELWilfried Nelissen
Omloop van het Houtland (Lichtervelde), BELDanny Daelman
Österreich Rundfahrt, OOSGeorg Totschnig
Paris - Bourges, FRABruno Cornillet
Paris - Camembert, FRAOleg Kozlitine
G.P. Industria & Commercio Artigianato Carnaghese, ITALuca Scinto
G.P. Isbergues, FRAJaan Kirsipuu
G.P. Jef Scherens (Leuven), BELFrans Maassen
G.P. Kanton Aargau (Gippingen), ZWIGianni Bugno
G.P. Llodio, SPAMiguel Angel Martinez Perez
Etoile de Besseges, FRAArmand de las Cuevas
G.P. Artigianato (Larciano), ITAMarco Saligari
G.P. Beghelli, ITAAlberto Elli
G.P. Camaiore, ITAMassimo Podenzana
G.P. Cholet - Pays de Loire, FRAMarc Bouillon
G.P. Commercio & Industria (Prato), ITAMassimo Podenzana
G.P. de Denain, FRAMarcel Wust
G.P. de Fourmies, FRAMaximilian Sciandri
G.P. de la Marseillaise - G.P. d'Ouverture, FRADidier Rous
G.P. di Lugano, ZWIRoberto Caruso
G.P. Dr. Tistaert (Zottegem), BELPierre Herinne
Halle - Ingooigem, BELJohan Devos
Hel van het Mergelland, NEDErwin Thijs
Herald Sun Tour of Victoria, AUSDave Mann
Hofbrau Cup, DUIDavide Rebellin
Japan Cup (Utsunomiya), JPNClaudio Chiappucci
Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Koolskamp), BELSammie Moreels
Leeds Classic, GBRAlberto Volpi
Memorial Nencini - Passo della Futa, ITAClaudio Chiappucci
Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen (Aartselaar), BELMario Cipollini
Memorial Seppe Vögeli, ZWIAlex Zülle
Mestre (Il Chilometro del Corso), ITAChristopher Boardman
Midi Libre, FRAMaurizio Fondriest
Milano - Torino, ITARolf Sörensen
N.K. Australië, AUSEddie Salas
N.K. Denemarken I.T.T., DENClaus Michael Möller
N.K. Duitsland - Klim, DUIJens Zemke
N.K. Duitsland - Luxemburg - ZwitserlandPascal Richard
N.K. Duitsland, DUIBernd Gröne
N.K. Frankrijk, FRAJacky Durand
N.K. Groot-Brittannië, GBRMalcolm Elliott
N.K. Italië, ITAMassimo Podenzana
N.K. Nederland, NEDErik Breukink
N.K. Oostenrijk - Klim, OOSGeorg Totschnig
N.K. Polen - Klim, POLZbigniew Piatek
N.K. Portugal, PORRaul Matias Lopes
N.K. Rusland, RUSDimitri Konyshev
N.K. Spanje, SPAIgnacio Garcia Camacho
N.K. Verenigde Staten, USALance Armstrong
N.K. Zwitserland, ZWIPascal Richard
Nokere Koerse, BELMichel Cornelisse
A Travers Le Morbihan - G.P. de Plumelec, FRAMarcel Wust
Bayern Rundfahrt, DUIAlexander Kastenhuber
Bologna - San Luca, ITAGilberto Simoni
Circuit de la Sarthe - Pays de la Loire, FRAJean-François Bernard
Circuit de Lorraine - Circuit des Mines, FRAJean-Christophe Currit
Circuit Franco-Belge, BELSven Teutenberg
Clasica de Almeria, SPAViatcheslav Ekimov
Druivenkoers (Overijse), BELHerman Frison
Criterium International, FRAErik Breukink
Coppa Agostoni, ITADavide Cassani
Coppa Bernocchi (Legnano), ITARolf Sörensen
Coppa Sabatini (Peccioli), ITAClaudio Chiappucci
Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques, POLDariusz Baranowski
G.P. Primavera (Amorebieta), SPAJon Unzaga Bombin
G.P. Raymond Impanis, BELPhil Anderson
G.P. Samyn (Fayt-le-Franc), BELWilfried Nelissen
G.P. Villafranca de Ordizia, SPAAnthony Neil Stephens
G.P. Wallonie, BELPatrick Evenepoel
Giro del Friuli, ITAPiotr Ugrumov
Giro del Piemonte, ITABeat Zberg
Giro del Trentino, ITAMaurizio Fondriest
Giro del Veneto, ITAMaximilian Sciandri
Giro della Romagna, ITAPascal Richard
Giro dell'Appennino, ITAGiuseppe Calcaterra (1964)
Giro dell'Emilia, ITAMaurizio Fondriest
Giro di Puglia, ITAGiuseppe Calcaterra (1964)
Giro di Reggio Calabria, ITAFabiano Fontanelli
Giro d'Italia U23, ITAGilberto Simoni
Tour Beneden-Maas (Spijkenisse), NEDHerman Woudenberg
Tour d'Armorique, FRAJean-Cyril Robin
Tour de la Region Wallonne, BELMauro Bettin
Tour de l'Ain, FRAEmmanuel Magnien
Tour de Picardie - Tour de l'Oise, FRAFrédéric Moncassin
Tour de Vendee, FRADimitri Jdanov
Tour des Alpes-Maritimes et du Var, FRAThierry Claveyrolat
Tour du Finistere, FRADominique Le Bon
Tour du Limousin, FRACharly Mottet
Tour du Luxembourg, LUXMaximilian Sciandri
Tour du Maroc, MARRégis Simon
Tour Dupont, USARaul Alcala Gallegos
Tour Mediterraneen, FRACharly Mottet
Tour of Britain, GBRPhil Anderson
Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda, ITAEnrico Zaina
Settimana Internazionale Coppi - Bartali, ITAMichele Bartoli
Sluitingsprijs (Putte-Kapellen), BELWim Omloop
Ster Elektrotoer, NEDServais Knaven
Subida a Arrate, SPAFranco Chioccioli
Subida al Naranco, SPAJesus Montoya Alarcon
Subida al Urkiola, SPATony Rominger
Szlakiem Grodow Piastowskich, POLCzeslaw Rajch
Rund um Köln, DUIWillem van Eynde
Ruta del Sol, SPAJulian Gorospe Artabe
Sachsen Rundfahrt, DUIBrendan Hart
Schaal Sels (Merksem), BELCarl Roes
Polynormande, FRATony Rominger
Quatre Jours de Dunkerque, FRALaurent Desbiens
Ronde van Drenthe, NEDAllard Engels
Ronde van Midden-Zeeland, NEDJo Planckaert
Ronde van Noord Holland, NEDPatrick Rasch
Route du Sud, FRAEric Boyer
Vuelta Castilla y Leon, SPAMiguel Indurain Larraya
Vuelta a Galicia, SPAAndrew Hampsten
Vuelta a la Communidad Murciana, SPACarlos Galarreta Lazaro
Vuelta a la Communidad Valencia, SPAJulian Gorospe Artabe
Giro del Lazio, ITAPascal Richard
N.K. België, BELAlain Van Den Bossche
Chrono des Nations - Les Herbiers, FRAChristopher Boardman
Duo Normand, FRAChristopher Boardman
Duo Normand, FRALaurent Bezault
Castillo de Montjuich, SPAMaurizio Fondriest
Giro della Toscana, ITAMassimiliano Lelli
Mandel-Leie-Schelde (Meulebeke), BELFrank Van Den Abbeele
Tour of Slovakia, SVKJan Ullrich
Vuelta a Aragon, SPAJulio Alfonso Gutierrez Gutierrez
Tour of Slovenia, SLOBoris Premuzic
Tour of Sweden - Postgirot, ZWEPhil Anderson
Tour Poitou-Charentes et de la Vienne, FRAThierry Marie
Tre Valli Varesine, ITAMassimo Ghirotto
Trofeo Alcudia, SPAJulio Alfonso Gutierrez Gutierrez
Trofeo Cala Bona-Cala Rajada / Trofeo Soller, SPALaurent Jalabert
Trofeo de Palma Mallorca, SPAAsiate Saitov
Trofeo dello Scalatore, ITAPascal Richard
Trofeo Laigueglia, ITALance Armstrong
Trofeo Luis Ocana (Cuenca), SPAJosé Ramon Uriarte Zubero
Trofeo Magaluf / Trofeo Calvia - Palmanova, SPAFederico Echave Musatadi
Trofeo Manacor / Trofeo Pollenca, SPALaurent Jalabert
Trofeo Matteotti (Pescara), ITAAlberto Elli
Trofeo Melinda, ITAStefano Della Santa
USPRO Championship Philadelphia, USALance Armstrong
Valles Mineros, SPAFabio Hernan Rodriguez Hernandez
Veenendaal - Veenendaal, NEDRobert Mulders
Volta a Alentejo, PORJorge Manuel Silva Dos Santos
Volta a Portugal, PORJoaquim Augusto Gomes Oliveira
Volta ao Algarve, PORCassio Freitas de Paiva
Vuelta a Asturias, SPAErik Breukink
Vuelta a Burgos, SPALaudelino Cubino Gonzalez
Niedersachsen Rundfahrt, DUIBert Dietz
Rheinland Pfalz Rundfahrt, DUIBert Dietz
G.P. Torres Vedras - Joaquim Agostinho, PORJoaquim Alberto Sampaio Campos
Hessen Rundfahrt, DUIRalf Schmidt
Coppa Placci (Imola), ITAMaximilian Sciandri
G.P. de Rennes, FRAEddy Seigneur
Clasica a los Puertos Guaderrama, SPAMiguel Indurain Larraya
Firenze - Pistoia, ITAMaurizio Fondriest
Omloop Wase Scheldeboorden, BELNiko Eeckhout
Clasica a Alcobendas, SPALaurent Jalabert
Vuelta a la Rioja, SPALaurent Jalabert
Regio Tour, DUIPascal Herve
Commerce Bank Lancaster Classic, USAArvis Piziks
Wachova Classic - Trenton, USARoberto Gaggioli
G.P. Baden - Baden, DUIMaurizio Fondriest
G.P. Baden - Baden, DUIGianni Bugno
Course de la PaixJaroslav Bilek
Berner Rundfahrt, ZWIErik Zabel
Stausee Rundfahrt (Klingnau), ZWIRoland Meier
Trofeo Luis Puig / Classica Valenciana 1969, SPALaurent Jalabert
Vuelta a Mallorca, SPALaurent Jalabert
Setmana Catalana, SPAPedro Delgado Robledo
Uniqa Classic, OOSGeorg Totschnig
Redlands Classic, USAMalcolm Elliott
Classique des Alpes, FRAEddy Bouwmans
G.P. des Nations, FRAArmand de las Cuevas
Ronde van Nederland, NEDErik Breukink
G.P. de Beauce, CDNMarty Jemison
Bohemia Tour, CZEJan Ullrich
Criterium d'Abruzzo, ITAGianluca Bortolami
G.P. Eddy Merckx, BELChristopher Boardman
Memorial Galera - Ciudad de Armilla, SPAStephen Hodge
N.K. Zwitserland - Klim, ZWISylvain Golay
Clasico RCN, COLLuis Alberto Gonzalez Gallego
Schynberg Rundfahrt, ZWIRoland Meier
Jaren
2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015
2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007
2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | 2001 | 2000 | 1999
1998 | 1997 | 1996 | 1995 | 1994 | 1993 | 1992 | 1991
1990 | 1989 | 1988 | 1987 | 1986 | 1985 | 1984 | 1983
1982 | 1981 | 1980 | 1979 | 1978 | 1977 | 1976 | 1975
1974 | 1973 | 1972 | 1971 | 1970 | 1969 | 1968 | 1967
1966 | 1965 | 1964 | 1963 | 1962 | 1961 | 1960 | 1959
1958 | 1957 | 1956 | 1955 | 1954 | 1953 | 1952 | 1951
1950 | 1949 | 1948 | 1947 | 1946 | 1945 | 1944 | 1943
1942 | 1941 | 1940 | 1939 | 1938 | 1937 | 1936 | 1935
1934 | 1933 | 1932 | 1931 | 1930 | 1929 | 1928 | 1927
1926 | 1925 | 1924 | 1923 | 1922 | 1921 | 1920 | 1919
1918 | 1917 | 1916 | 1915 | 1914 | 1913 | 1912 | 1911
1910 | 1909 | 1908 | 1907 | 1906 | 1905 | 1904 | 1903
1902 | 1901 | 1900 | 1899 | 1898 | 1897 | 1896 | 1895
1894 | 1893 | 1892 | 1891 | 1890 | 1889 | 1888 | 1887
1886 | 1885 | 1884 | 1883 | 1881 | 1880 | 1879 | 1876
|