Kalender
Datum UCI Wedstrijd Winnaar
08.10Il Lombardia, ITAVladislav Bobrik
02.10Paris - Tours, FRAErik Zabel
15.09Brussels Classic, BELRolf Sörensen
14.09Vuelta a Catalunya, SPAClaudio Chiappucci
11.09Tour of Poland, POLMaurizio Fondriest
28.08WereldkampioenschapLuc Leblanc
25.08Wereldkampioenschap I.T.T.Christopher Boardman
23.08Bretagne Classic, FRAAndrei Tchmil
21.08Meisterschaft von Zürich, ZWIGianluca Bortolami
06.08Clasica San Sebastian, SPAArmand De Las Cuevas
24.07Tour de France, FRAMiguel Indurain Larraya
23.06Tour de Suisse, ZWIPascal Richard
19.06Euskal Bizikleta, SPAStefano Della Santa
12.06Giro d'Italia, ITAEvgeni Berzin
06.06Criterium du Dauphiné, FRALaurent Dufaux
15.05Vuelta a Espana, SPATony Rominger
08.05Tour de Romandie, ZWIPascal Richard
01.05Rund um den Henninger Turm, DUIOlaf Ludwig
23.04Amstel Gold Race, NEDJohan Museeuw
20.04Fleche Wallonne, BELMoreno Argentin
17.04Liège - Bastogne - Liège, BELEvgeni Berzin
13.04Scheldeprijs, BELPeter Van Petegem
10.04Paris - Roubaix, FRAAndrei Tchmil
08.04Vuelta al Pais Vasco, SPATony Rominger
06.04Gent - Wevelgem, BELWilfried Peeters
03.04Ronde van Vlaanderen, BELGianni Bugno
02.04G.P. Miguel Indurain, SPAMarino Alonso Monje
31.03Driedaagse van De Panne, BELFabio Roscioli
27.03Brabantse Pijl, BELMichele Bartoli
26.03G.P. E3 Harelbeke, BELAndrei Tchmil
23.03Dwars door België, BELCarlo Bomans
19.03Milano - Sanremo, ITAGiorgio Furlan
16.03Tirreno - Adriatico, ITAGiorgio Furlan
13.03Paris - Nice, FRATony Rominger
26.02Omloop Het Nieuwsblad, BELWilfried Nelissen
Omloop van het Houtland (Lichtervelde), BELEtienne De Wilde
Österreich Rundfahrt, OOSHarald Morscher
Paris - Bourges, FRALars Michaelsen
Paris - Camembert, FRAArmand de las Cuevas
G.P. Industria & Commercio Artigianato Carnaghese, ITAFilippo Casagrande
G.P. Isbergues, FRAWilfried Nelissen
G.P. Jef Scherens (Leuven), BELMauro Bettin
G.P. Kanton Aargau (Gippingen), ZWIPascal Richard
G.P. Llodio, SPAAsiate Saitov
Etoile de Besseges, FRAJean-Paul van Poppel
G.P. Artigianato (Larciano), ITAFrancesco Casagrande
G.P. Beghelli, ITAAngelo Lecchi
G.P. Camaiore, ITAGianluca Bortolami
G.P. Cholet - Pays de Loire, FRALaurent Madouas
G.P. Commercio & Industria (Prato), ITAMarco Saligari
G.P. de Denain, FRAJans Koerts
G.P. de Fourmies, FRAAndrea Tafi
G.P. de la Marseillaise - G.P. d'Ouverture, FRAGilles Delion
G.P. di Lugano, ZWIAndrea Chiurato
G.P. Dr. Tistaert (Zottegem), BELMarc Wauters
Polymultipliee, FRARichard Virenque
Polynormande, FRADjamolidine Abduzhaparov
Quatre Jours de Dunkerque, FRAEddy Seigneur
Ronde van Drenthe, NEDAnthony Theus
Ronde van Midden-Zeeland, NEDMaarten den Bakker
Ronde van Noord Holland, NEDLuc Reijrink
Route du Sud, FRAAlvaro Mejia Castrillon
Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda, ITAWladimir Belli
Settimana Internazionale Coppi - Bartali, ITARodolfo Massi
Sluitingsprijs (Putte-Kapellen), BELMaarten den Bakker
Ster Elektrotoer, NEDJos Wolfkamp
Subida a Arrate, SPAEvgeni Berzin
Subida al Naranco, SPAJosé Manuel Uria Gonzalez
Subida al Urkiola, SPAJosé Maria Jimenez Sastre
Szlakiem Grodow Piastowskich, POLPawel Niedzwiecki
Rund um Köln, DUIUdo Bölts
Ruta del Sol, SPAStefano Della Santa
Sachsen Rundfahrt, DUIBrian Fowler
Schaal Sels (Merksem), BELDanny Verelst
Tour de la Region Wallonne, BELJoona Laukka
Tour de l'Ain, FRALylian Lebreton
Tour de Picardie - Tour de l'Oise, FRAMiguel Indurain Larraya
Tour de Vendee, FRAPatrick Van Roosbroeck
Tour des Alpes-Maritimes et du Var, FRALaurent Brochard
Tour du Finistere, FRAPascal Derame
Tour du Limousin, FRAJens Heppner
Tour du Luxembourg, LUXFrans Maassen
Tour Dupont, USAViatcheslav Ekimov
Tour Mediterraneen, FRADavide Cassani
Tour of Britain, GBRMaurizio Fondriest
Tour of Slovenia, SLOTobias Steinhauser
Tour of Sweden - Postgirot, ZWEErik Dekker
Tour Poitou-Charentes et de la Vienne, FRAPhilippe Gaumont
Tre Valli Varesine, ITAClaudio Chiappucci
Trofeo Alcudia, SPAAsier Guenetxea Sasiain
Trofeo Cala Bona-Cala Rajada / Trofeo Soller, SPAAngel Edo Alsina
Trofeo de Palma Mallorca, SPAJuan Llaneras Rossello
Trofeo dello Scalatore, ITAZenon Jaskula
Trofeo Laigueglia, ITARolf Sörensen
Trofeo Luis Ocana (Cuenca), SPAOliverio Rincon Quintana
Trofeo Magaluf / Trofeo Calvia - Palmanova, SPAJulio Alfonso Gutierrez Gutierrez
Trofeo Manacor / Trofeo Pollenca, SPAJosé Ramon Uriarte Zubero
Trofeo Matteotti (Pescara), ITARolf Sörensen
Trofeo Melinda, ITAMassimo Podenzana
USPRO Championship Philadelphia, USASean Yates
Valles Mineros, SPAMassimo Ghirotto
Veenendaal - Veenendaal, NEDViatcheslav Ekimov
Volta a Alentejo, PORCarlos Alberto Carneiro Silva
Volta a Portugal, POROrlando Sergio Rodrigues Gomes
Volta ao Algarve, PORVictor Manuel Gamito Gomes
Vuelta a Asturias, SPAAbraham Olano Manzano
Vuelta a Burgos, SPAArmand de las Cuevas
A Travers Le Morbihan - G.P. de Plumelec, FRAPeter De Clercq
Bayern Rundfahrt, DUIPavel Padrnos
Bologna - San Luca, ITAAlberto Diolaiti
Circuit de la Sarthe - Pays de la Loire, FRAStéphane Heulot
Circuit de Lorraine - Circuit des Mines, FRAChristophe Mengin
Circuit Franco-Belge, BELDainis Ozols
Circuit Getxo - Memorial Ricardo Otxoa, SPAOrlando Sergio Rodrigues Gomes
Clasica de Almeria, SPAJohan Capiot
Druivenkoers (Overijse), BELJohan Museeuw
Criterium International, FRAGiorgio Furlan
Coppa Agostoni, ITAOscar Pellicioli
Coppa Bernocchi (Legnano), ITABruno Cenghialta
Coppa Sabatini (Peccioli), ITAMaurizio Fondriest
Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques, POLRaimundas Rumsas
G.P. Pino Cerami, BELMichele Bartoli
G.P. Primavera (Amorebieta), SPAMelcior Mauri Prat
G.P. Raymond Impanis, BELCarlo Bomans
G.P. Samyn (Fayt-le-Franc), BELJohan Capiot
G.P. Villafranca de Ordizia, SPAAnthony Neil Stephens
G.P. Wallonie, BELPeter Farazijn
Giro del Friuli, ITAVladimir Pulnikov
Giro del Piemonte, ITANicola Miceli
Giro del Trentino, ITAMoreno Argentin
Giro del Veneto, ITAGianluca Bortolami
Giro della Provincia di Siracusa, ITAStefano Zanini
Giro della Romagna, ITARoberto Petito
Giro dell'Appennino, ITAEvgeni Berzin
Giro dell'Emilia, ITAFrancesco Casagrande
Giro d'Italia U23, ITALeonardo Piepoli
Halle - Ingooigem, BELEric Van Lancker
Hel van het Mergelland, NEDJohn van den Akker
Herald Sun Tour of Victoria, AUSChristian Henn
Hofbrau Cup, DUIRolf Aldag
Japan Cup (Utsunomiya), JPNClaudio Chiappucci
Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Koolskamp), BELJelle Nijdam
Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne, BELJohan Museeuw
Leeds Classic, GBRGianluca Bortolami
Memorial Nencini - Passo della Futa, ITAFrancesco Casagrande
Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen (Aartselaar), BELDjamolidine Abduzhaparov
Memorial Seppe Vögeli, ZWITony Rominger
Mestre (Il Chilometro del Corso), ITAMario Cipollini
Midi Libre, FRAJan Svorada
Milano - Torino, ITAFrancesco Casagrande
N.K. Australië, AUSAnthony Neil Stephens
N.K. Denemarken I.T.T., DENJan Bo Petersen
N.K. Duitsland - Klim, DUIStephan Gottschling
N.K. Duitsland - Luxemburg - ZwitserlandJens Heppner
N.K. Duitsland, DUIJens Heppner
N.K. Frankrijk, FRAJacky Durand
N.K. Groot-Brittannië, GBRBrian Smith
N.K. Italië, ITAMassimo Podenzana
N.K. Nederland, NEDSteven Rooks
N.K. Oostenrijk - Klim, OOSAlbin Kern
N.K. Polen - Klim, POLKazimierz Stafiej
N.K. Portugal, POROrlando Sergio Rodrigues Gomes
N.K. Rusland I.T.T., RUSEvgeni Berzin
N.K. Rusland, RUSRomas Gainetdinov
N.K. Spanje I.T.T., SPAAbraham Olano Manzano
N.K. Spanje, SPAAbraham Olano Manzano
N.K. Verenigde Staten, USASteve Hegg
N.K. Zwitserland, ZWIFelice Puttini
Nokere Koerse, BELPeter De Clercq
Tour Beneden-Maas (Spijkenisse), NEDTommy Post
Tour d'Armorique, FRAEmmanuel Magnien
Vuelta a Cuenca - Trofeo Luis Ocana, SPAOliverio Rincon Quintana
Vuelta a Galicia, SPALaudelino Cubino Gonzalez
Vuelta a la Communidad Murciana, SPAMelcior Mauri Prat
Vuelta a la Communidad Valencia, SPAViatcheslav Ekimov
Giro del Lazio, ITAMaurizio Fondriest
N.K. België, BELWilfried Nelissen
Chrono des Nations - Les Herbiers, FRAPascal Lance
Duo Normand, FRAGianfranco Contri
Duo Normand, FRACristian Dario Salvato
Castillo de Montjuich, SPATony Rominger
Giro della Toscana, ITAFrancesco Casagrande
Mandel-Leie-Schelde (Meulebeke), BELWilfried Nelissen
Tour of Slovakia, SVKVladimir Svehlik
Vuelta a Aragon, SPAMarino Alonso Monje
Coppa Placci (Imola), ITAAngelo Lecchi
G.P. de Rennes, FRAGilles Delion
Clasica a los Puertos Guaderrama, SPAFernando Escartin Coti
Firenze - Pistoia, ITAFrancesco Casagrande
Omloop Wase Scheldeboorden, BELNico Emonds
Vuelta Castilla y Leon, SPAMelcior Mauri Prat
Clasica a Alcobendas, SPAAbraham Olano Manzano
Vuelta a la Rioja, SPAJosé Maria Jimenez Sastre
Regio Tour, DUILaurent Brochard
Commerce Bank Lancaster Classic, USAAndrea Peron (1971)
Wachova Classic - Trenton, USARon Kiefel
Niedersachsen Rundfahrt, DUIJens Voigt
Rheinland Pfalz Rundfahrt, DUICédric Vasseur
G.P. Torres Vedras - Joaquim Agostinho, PORJoaquim Augusto Gomes Oliveira
Hessen Rundfahrt, DUIPavel Padrnos
Classic Haribo, FRAErik Zabel
G.P. Baden - Baden, DUIJens Lehmann
G.P. Baden - Baden, DUITony Rominger
Course de la PaixJens Voigt
Berner Rundfahrt, ZWIAndreas Kappes
Stausee Rundfahrt (Klingnau), ZWIArmin Meier
Trofeo Luis Puig / Classica Valenciana 1969, SPAAdriano Baffi
Vuelta a Mallorca, SPADavid Garcia Marquina
Setmana Catalana, SPAStefano Della Santa
Uniqa Classic, OOSFranz Stocher
Redlands Classic, USAMalcolm Elliott
Classique des Alpes, FRAOliverio Rincon Quintana
G.P. des Nations, FRATony Rominger
Ronde van Nederland, NEDJesper Skibby
G.P. de Beauce, CDNJacques Landry
Bohemia Tour, CZEPavel Padrnos
Criterium d'Abruzzo, ITAMichele Bartoli
G.P. Citta di Rio Saliceto e Correggio, ITAAndrea Tafi
G.P. Eddy Merckx, BELTony Rominger
Memorial Galera - Ciudad de Armilla, SPAJosé Maria Jimenez Sastre
Clasico RCN, COLJulio Cesar Aguirre Cabrera
Schynberg Rundfahrt, ZWIScott Sunderland (1966)
Trofeo Pantalica, ITAGiorgio Furlan
Jaren
2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015
2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007
2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | 2001 | 2000 | 1999
1998 | 1997 | 1996 | 1995 | 1994 | 1993 | 1992 | 1991
1990 | 1989 | 1988 | 1987 | 1986 | 1985 | 1984 | 1983
1982 | 1981 | 1980 | 1979 | 1978 | 1977 | 1976 | 1975
1974 | 1973 | 1972 | 1971 | 1970 | 1969 | 1968 | 1967
1966 | 1965 | 1964 | 1963 | 1962 | 1961 | 1960 | 1959
1958 | 1957 | 1956 | 1955 | 1954 | 1953 | 1952 | 1951
1950 | 1949 | 1948 | 1947 | 1946 | 1945 | 1944 | 1943
1942 | 1941 | 1940 | 1939 | 1938 | 1937 | 1936 | 1935
1934 | 1933 | 1932 | 1931 | 1930 | 1929 | 1928 | 1927
1926 | 1925 | 1924 | 1923 | 1922 | 1921 | 1920 | 1919
1918 | 1917 | 1916 | 1915 | 1914 | 1913 | 1912 | 1911
1910 | 1909 | 1908 | 1907 | 1906 | 1905 | 1904 | 1903
1902 | 1901 | 1900 | 1899 | 1898 | 1897 | 1896 | 1895
1894 | 1893 | 1892 | 1891 | 1890 | 1889 | 1888 | 1887
1886 | 1885 | 1884 | 1883 | 1881 | 1880 | 1879 | 1876
|