Kalender
Datum UCI Wedstrijd Winnaar
21.10Il Lombardia, ITAGianni Faresin
15.10Paris - Tours, FRANicola Minali
08.10WereldkampioenschapAbraham Olano Manzano
04.10Wereldkampioenschap I.T.T.Miguel Indurain Larraya
24.09Vuelta a Espana, SPALaurent Jalabert
14.09Brussels Classic, BELFrank Vandenbroucke
10.09Tour of Poland, POLZbigniew Spruch
27.08Bretagne Classic, FRARolf Jaermann
20.08Meisterschaft von Zürich, ZWIJohan Museeuw
12.08Clasica San Sebastian, SPALance Armstrong
23.07Tour de France, FRAMiguel Indurain Larraya
22.06Tour de Suisse, ZWIPavel Tonkov
22.06Vuelta a Catalunya, SPALaurent Jalabert
11.06Euskal Bizikleta, SPAEvgeni Berzin
11.06Criterium du Dauphiné, FRAMiguel Indurain Larraya
04.06Giro d'Italia, ITATony Rominger
07.05Tour de Romandie, ZWITony Rominger
01.05Rund um den Henninger Turm, DUIFrancesco Frattini
22.04Amstel Gold Race, NEDMauro Gianetti
19.04Scheldeprijs, BELRossano Brasi
16.04Liège - Bastogne - Liège, BELMauro Gianetti
12.04Fleche Wallonne, BELLaurent Jalabert
09.04Paris - Roubaix, FRAFranco Ballerini
07.04Vuelta al Pais Vasco, SPAAlex Zülle
05.04Gent - Wevelgem, BELLars Michaelsen
02.04Ronde van Vlaanderen, BELJohan Museeuw
01.04G.P. Miguel Indurain, SPAFelix Manuel Garcia Casas
30.03Driedaagse van De Panne, BELMichele Bartoli
26.03Brabantse Pijl, BELEdwig Van Hooydonck
25.03G.P. E3 Harelbeke, BELBart Leysen
22.03Dwars door België, BELJelle Nijdam
18.03Milano - Sanremo, ITALaurent Jalabert
15.03Tirreno - Adriatico, ITAStefano Colage
12.03Paris - Nice, FRALaurent Jalabert
25.02Omloop Het Nieuwsblad, BELFranco Ballerini
Omloop van het Houtland (Lichtervelde), BELJans Koerts
Österreich Rundfahrt, OOSSteffen Kjaergaard
Paris - Bourges, FRADaniele Nardello
Paris - Camembert, FRAAndrei Tchmil
G.P. Industria & Commercio Artigianato Carnaghese, ITAGiuseppe Tartaggia
G.P. Isbergues, FRAFrank Corvers
G.P. Jef Scherens (Leuven), BELErik Dekker
G.P. Kanton Aargau (Gippingen), ZWIPascal Richard
G.P. Llodio, SPAMarino Alonso Monje
Etoile de Besseges, FRASergei Outschakov
G.P. Artigianato (Larciano), ITAAndrea Ferrigato
G.P. Beghelli, ITAAngelo Canzonieri
G.P. Camaiore, ITALuca Scinto
G.P. Cholet - Pays de Loire, FRAFrank Vandenbroucke
G.P. Commercio & Industria (Prato), ITAFabrizio Bontempi
G.P. de Denain, FRAJo Planckaert
G.P. de Fourmies, FRAMaximilian Sciandri
G.P. de la Marseillaise - G.P. d'Ouverture, FRAStéphane Hennebert
G.P. di Lugano, ZWIStefano Colage
G.P. Dr. Tistaert (Zottegem), BELHendrik Redant
Polymultipliee, FRAArmand de las Cuevas
Polynormande, FRARichard Virenque
Quatre Jours de Dunkerque, FRAJohan Museeuw
Ronde van Drenthe, NEDPascal Appeldoorn
Ronde van Midden-Zeeland, NEDJeroen Blijlevens
Ronde van Noord Holland, NEDJohn den Braber
Route du Sud, FRALaurent Dufaux
Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda, ITAMassimiliano Lelli
Sluitingsprijs (Putte-Kapellen), BELTom Steels
Ster Elektrotoer, NEDBenjamin Gosink
Subida a Arrate, SPAFrancesco Frattini
Subida al Naranco, SPAAbraham Olano Manzano
Subida al Urkiola, SPALeonardo Piepoli
Szlakiem Grodow Piastowskich, POLGrzegorz Piwowarski
Rund um die Nurnberger Altstadt, DUIFabio Baldato
Rund um Köln, DUIErik Dekker
Ruta del Sol, SPAStefano Della Santa
Sachsen Rundfahrt, DUIDirk Müller
Schaal Sels (Merksem), BELBart Leysen
Tour de la Region Wallonne, BELPaolo Valoti
Tour de l'Ain, FRAEmmanuel Hubert
Tour de Picardie - Tour de l'Oise, FRAJelle Nijdam
Tour de Vendee, FRAMario De Clercq
Tour des Alpes-Maritimes et du Var, FRAMarco Lietti
Tour du Finistere, FRAMichel Lallouet
Tour du Limousin, FRAAndrei Tchmil
Tour du Luxembourg, LUXRolf Jaermann
Tour Dupont, USALance Armstrong
Tour Mediterraneen, FRAGianni Bugno
Tour of Slovenia, SLOValter Bonca
Tour Poitou-Charentes et de la Vienne, FRANicolas Aubier
Tre Valli Varesine, ITARoberto Caruso
Trofeo Alcudia, SPAJeroen Blijlevens
Trofeo Cala Bona-Cala Rajada / Trofeo Soller, SPALaurent Jalabert
Trofeo de Palma Mallorca, SPAAdriano Baffi
Trofeo dello Scalatore, ITAOscar Pellicioli
Trofeo Laigueglia, ITAJohan Museeuw
Trofeo Luis Ocana (Cuenca), SPAMarino Alonso Monje
Trofeo Magaluf / Trofeo Calvia - Palmanova, SPABeat Zberg
Trofeo Manacor / Trofeo Pollenca, SPASamuele Schiavina
Trofeo Matteotti (Pescara), ITAGianni Bugno
Trofeo Melinda, ITAPascal Richard
USPRO Championship Philadelphia, USANorman Alvis
Valles Mineros, SPAFernando Escartin Coti
Veenendaal - Veenendaal, NEDOlaf Ludwig
Volta a Alentejo, PORAsiate Saitov
Volta a Portugal, POROrlando Sergio Rodrigues Gomes
Volta ao Algarve, PORCassio Freitas de Paiva
Vuelta a Asturias, SPABeat Zberg
Vuelta a Burgos, SPALaurent Dufaux
A Travers Le Morbihan - G.P. de Plumelec, FRAFrancis Moreau
Bayern Rundfahrt, DUITimo Scholz
Bologna - San Luca, ITAMauro Sandroni
Circuit de la Sarthe - Pays de la Loire, FRAThierry Marie
Circuit de Lorraine - Circuit des Mines, FRAGrégoire Balland
Circuit Franco-Belge, BELRomans Vainsteins
Circuit Getxo - Memorial Ricardo Otxoa, SPAMiika Hietanen
Clasica de Almeria, SPAJean-Pierre Heynderickx
Druivenkoers (Overijse), BELJohan Museeuw
Criterium International, FRALaurent Jalabert
Danmark Rundt, DENBjarne Riis
Coppa Agostoni, ITAGianni Bugno
Coppa Bernocchi (Legnano), ITAStefano Zanini
Coppa Sabatini (Peccioli), ITADavide Cassani
Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques, POLArtur Krasinski
G.P. Pino Cerami, BELFabiano Fontanelli
G.P. Primavera (Amorebieta), SPALaurent Jalabert
G.P. Samyn (Fayt-le-Franc), BELJohan Capiot
G.P. Villafranca de Ordizia, SPAAnthony Neil Stephens
G.P. Wallonie, BELAndrea Chiurato
Giro del Friuli, ITADimitri Konyshev
Giro del Piemonte, ITAClaudio Chiappucci
Giro del Trentino, ITAHeinz Imboden
Giro del Veneto, ITAFlavio Vanzella
Giro della Provincia di Siracusa, ITAStefano Colage
Giro della Romagna, ITADavide Cassani
Giro dell'Appennino, ITAFrancesco Casagrande
Giro dell'Emilia, ITADavide Cassani
Giro di Reggio Calabria, ITAPascal Richard
Giro d'Italia U23, ITAGiuseppe Di Grande
Halle - Ingooigem, BELFrank Corvers
Hel van het Mergelland, NEDMax van Heeswijk
Herald Sun Tour of Victoria, AUSAndy Bishop
Hofbrau Cup, DUIGianni Faresin
Japan Cup (Utsunomiya), JPNClaudio Chiappucci
Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Koolskamp), BELJohan Museeuw
Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne, BELFrédéric Moncassin
Leeds Classic, GBRMaximilian Sciandri
Memorial Nencini - Passo della Futa, ITAFrancesco Casagrande
Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen (Aartselaar), BELTom Steels
Memorial Seppe Vögeli, ZWIVladislav Bobrik
Mestre (Il Chilometro del Corso), ITAMario Cipollini
Midi Libre, FRAMiguel Indurain Larraya
Milano - Torino, ITAStefano Zanini
N.K. Australië I.T.T., AUSMatthew White
N.K. Australië, AUSRobbie McEwen
N.K. Colombia I.T.T., COLRaul Alexander Montana Herrera
N.K. Colombia, COLEfrain Rico Lizarazo
N.K. Denemarken I.T.T., DENJan Bo Petersen
N.K. Denemarken, DENBjarne Riis
N.K. Duitsland - Klim, DUIAlexander Kastenhuber
N.K. Duitsland I.T.T., DUIJan Ullrich
N.K. Duitsland, DUIUdo Bölts
N.K. Frankrijk I.T.T., FRAThierry Marie
N.K. Frankrijk, FRAEddy Seigneur
N.K. Groot-Brittannië, GBRRobert Millar
N.K. Italië I.T.T., ITAMassimiliano Lelli
N.K. Italië, ITAGianni Bugno
N.K. Nederland I.T.T., NEDErik Breukink
N.K. Nederland, NEDServais Knaven
N.K. Oostenrijk - Klim, OOSHelmut Dollinger
N.K. Polen - Klim, POLKazimierz Stafiej
N.K. Polen, POLAndrzej Sypytkowski
N.K. Portugal - Klim, PORCarlos Manuel Pinho Oliveira
N.K. Portugal, PORManuel Luis Abreu Campos
N.K. Rusland, RUSAsiate Saitov
N.K. Spanje I.T.T., SPAMelcior Mauri Prat
N.K. Spanje, SPAJesus Montoya Alarcon
N.K. Verenigde Staten I.T.T., USASteve Hegg
N.K. Verenigde Staten, USANorman Alvis
N.K. Zweden I.T.T., ZWEJan Karlsson
N.K. Zweden, ZWEGlenn Magnusson
N.K. Zwitserland I.T.T., ZWIRoland Meier
N.K. Zwitserland, ZWIFelice Puttini
Nokere Koerse, BELJo Planckaert
Tour Beneden-Maas (Spijkenisse), NEDPerry Bothof
Vuelta a Cuenca - Trofeo Luis Ocana, SPAMarino Alonso Monje
Vuelta a Galicia, SPAMiguel Indurain Larraya
Vuelta a la Communidad Murciana, SPAAdriano Baffi
Vuelta a la Communidad Valencia, SPAAlex Zülle
Giro del Lazio, ITAPascal Richard
N.K. België, BELWilfried Nelissen
Chrono des Nations - Les Herbiers, FRAPascal Lance
Duo Normand, FRAEmmanuel Magnien
Duo Normand, FRAStéphane Pétilleau
Castillo de Montjuich, SPAClaudio Chiappucci
Giro della Toscana, ITAMassimo Podenzana
Mandel-Leie-Schelde (Meulebeke), BELNiko Eeckhout
Tour of Slovakia, SVKFrantisek Trkal
Vuelta a Aragon, SPAFernando Escartin Coti
Coppa Placci (Imola), ITAFrancesco Casagrande
G.P. de Rennes, FRAPeter De Clercq
Clasica a los Puertos Guaderrama, SPAAngel Luis Casero Moreno
Firenze - Pistoia, ITAFrancesco Casagrande
Omloop Wase Scheldeboorden, BELWilfried Nelissen
Vuelta Castilla y Leon, SPASantiago Blanco Gil
Clasica a Alcobendas, SPAFederico Colonna
Vuelta a la Rioja, SPAMiguel Indurain Larraya
Regio Tour, DUIRoberto Pistore
Commerce Bank Lancaster Classic, USAFred Rodriguez
Wachova Classic - Trenton, USAMatthew Koschara
G.P. Chiasso, ZWIBeat Huber
Niedersachsen Rundfahrt, DUIPavel Padrnos
Rheinland Pfalz Rundfahrt, DUIJörn Reuss
G.P. Torres Vedras - Joaquim Agostinho, POROrlando Sergio Rodrigues Gomes
Hessen Rundfahrt, DUIPavel Padrnos
Classic Haribo, FRAGiuseppe Citterio
G.P. Baden - Baden, DUIAndrea Chiurato
G.P. Baden - Baden, DUITony Rominger
Course de la PaixPavel Padrnos
Berner Rundfahrt, ZWILuca Scinto
Stausee Rundfahrt (Klingnau), ZWIPhilipp Buschor
Trofeo Luis Puig / Classica Valenciana 1969, SPAMario Cipollini
Vuelta a Mallorca, SPAAlex Zülle
Setmana Catalana, SPAFrancesco Frattini
Uniqa Classic, OOSAndreas Lebsanft
Redlands Classic, USAScott Moninger
Classique des Alpes, FRARamon Gonzalez Arrieta
Ronde van Nederland, NEDJelle Nijdam
G.P. de Beauce, CDNEric Wohlberg
Bohemia Tour, CZEVladimir Svehlik
Criterium d'Abruzzo, ITAAlberto Elli
G.P. Citta di Rio Saliceto e Correggio, ITALuca Pavanello
G.P. Eddy Merckx, BELJohan Museeuw
Memorial Galera - Ciudad de Armilla, SPAIgnacio Garcia Camacho
N.K. Zwitserland - Klim, ZWIReto Bergmann
Clasico RCN, COLRaul Alexander Montana Herrera
Schynberg Rundfahrt, ZWIPhilipp Buschor
Trofeo Pantalica, ITAStefano Colage
Tour of Sweden - Postgirot, ZWEErik Dekker
Jaren
2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015
2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007
2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | 2001 | 2000 | 1999
1998 | 1997 | 1996 | 1995 | 1994 | 1993 | 1992 | 1991
1990 | 1989 | 1988 | 1987 | 1986 | 1985 | 1984 | 1983
1982 | 1981 | 1980 | 1979 | 1978 | 1977 | 1976 | 1975
1974 | 1973 | 1972 | 1971 | 1970 | 1969 | 1968 | 1967
1966 | 1965 | 1964 | 1963 | 1962 | 1961 | 1960 | 1959
1958 | 1957 | 1956 | 1955 | 1954 | 1953 | 1952 | 1951
1950 | 1949 | 1948 | 1947 | 1946 | 1945 | 1944 | 1943
1942 | 1941 | 1940 | 1939 | 1938 | 1937 | 1936 | 1935
1934 | 1933 | 1932 | 1931 | 1930 | 1929 | 1928 | 1927
1926 | 1925 | 1924 | 1923 | 1922 | 1921 | 1920 | 1919
1918 | 1917 | 1916 | 1915 | 1914 | 1913 | 1912 | 1911
1910 | 1909 | 1908 | 1907 | 1906 | 1905 | 1904 | 1903
1902 | 1901 | 1900 | 1899 | 1898 | 1897 | 1896 | 1895
1894 | 1893 | 1892 | 1891 | 1890 | 1889 | 1888 | 1887
1886 | 1885 | 1884 | 1883 | 1881 | 1880 | 1879 | 1876
|