Kalender
Datum UCI Wedstrijd Winnaar
19.10Il Lombardia, ITAAndrea Tafi
13.10WereldkampioenschapJohan Museeuw
10.10Wereldkampioenschap I.T.T.Alex Zülle
06.10Paris - Tours, FRANicola Minali
28.09Vuelta a Espana, SPAAlex Zülle
15.09Tour of Poland, POLViatcheslav Djavanian
14.09Brussels Classic, BELAndrea Tafi
01.09Bretagne Classic, FRAFrank Vandenbroucke
25.08Vattenfall Cyclassics - Hamburg, DUIRossano Brasi
25.08Meisterschaft von Zürich, ZWIAndrea Ferrigato
10.08Clasica San Sebastian, SPAUdo Bölts
21.07Tour de France, FRABjarne Riis
20.06Tour de Suisse, ZWIPeter Luttenberger
20.06Vuelta a Catalunya, SPAAlex Zülle
09.06Criterium du Dauphiné, FRAMiguel Indurain Larraya
09.06Giro d'Italia, ITAPavel Tonkov
26.05Euskal Bizikleta, SPAMiguel Indurain Larraya
12.05Tour de Romandie, ZWIAbraham Olano Manzano
01.05Rund um den Henninger Turm, DUIBeat Zberg
27.04Amstel Gold Race, NEDStefano Zanini
24.04Scheldeprijs, BELFrank Vandenbroucke
21.04Liège - Bastogne - Liège, BELPascal Richard
17.04Fleche Wallonne, BELLance Armstrong
14.04Paris - Roubaix, FRAJohan Museeuw
12.04Vuelta al Pais Vasco, SPAFrancesco Casagrande
10.04Gent - Wevelgem, BELTom Steels
07.04Ronde van Vlaanderen, BELMichele Bartoli
06.04G.P. Miguel Indurain, SPAAlex Zülle
04.04Driedaagse van De Panne, BELViatcheslav Ekimov
31.03Brabantse Pijl, BELJohan Museeuw
30.03G.P. E3 Harelbeke, BELCarlo Bomans
27.03Dwars door België, BELTristan Hoffmann
23.03Milano - Sanremo, ITAGabriele Colombo
20.03Tirreno - Adriatico, ITAFrancesco Casagrande
17.03Paris - Nice, FRALaurent Jalabert
02.03Omloop Het Nieuwsblad, BELTom Steels
Omloop van het Houtland (Lichtervelde), BELJohan Capiot
Österreich Rundfahrt, OOSFrank Vandenbroucke
Paris - Bourges, FRATristan Hoffmann
Paris - Camembert, FRAAdriano Baffi
G.P. Industria & Commercio Artigianato Carnaghese, ITAOscar Pozzi
G.P. Isbergues, FRAMario Aerts
G.P. Jef Scherens (Leuven), BELJans Koerts
G.P. Kanton Aargau (Gippingen), ZWIFabrizio Guidi
G.P. Llodio, SPADavid Etxebarria Alkorta
Etoile de Besseges, FRAJan Svorada
G.P. Artigianato (Larciano), ITAMichele Bartoli
G.P. Beghelli, ITAFabio Roscioli
G.P. Camaiore, ITAAlberto Elli
G.P. Cholet - Pays de Loire, FRAStéphane Heulot
G.P. Commercio & Industria (Prato), ITAFabrizio Guidi
G.P. Costa delle Etruschi, ITAFabrizio Guidi
G.P. de Denain, FRAJan Svorada
G.P. de Fourmies, FRAMichele Bartoli
G.P. de la Marseillaise - G.P. d'Ouverture, FRAFabiano Fontanelli
G.P. d'Europa, ITAFabio Roscioli
G.P. d'Europa, ITADaniele Nardello
G.P. di Lugano, ZWIAmilcare Tronca
G.P. Dr. Tistaert (Zottegem), BELChris Peers
Polymultipliee, FRAStéphane Heulot
Polynormande, FRALaurent Brochard
Quatre Jours de Dunkerque, FRAPhilippe Gaumont
Ronde van Drenthe, NEDKarsten Kroon
Ronde van Midden-Zeeland, NEDJelle Nijdam
Ronde van Noord Holland, NEDRudi Kemna
Route Adelie Vitre, FRAMarc Bouillon
Route du Sud, FRALaurent Jalabert
Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda, ITAPavel Tonkov
Settimana Internazionale Coppi - Bartali, ITAGabriele Colombo
Sluitingsprijs (Putte-Kapellen), BELPeter Spaenhoven
Ster Elektrotoer, NEDTyler Hamilton
Subida a Arrate, SPAMiguel Indurain Larraya
Subida al Urkiola, SPAJosé Maria Jimenez Sastre
Szlakiem Grodow Piastowskich, POLSlawomir Chrzanowski (1969)
Tour Beneden-Maas (Spijkenisse), NEDEmiel van Dijck
Druivenkoers (Overijse), BELErik Breukink
Rund um die Nurnberger Altstadt, DUIJan Schaffrath
Rund um Köln, DUIErik Zabel
Ruta del Sol, SPAAnthony Neil Stephens
Sachsen Rundfahrt, DUIJens Voigt
Schaal Sels (Merksem), BELGlenn D'Hollander
Tour de Vendee, FRAPhilippe Gaumont
Tour des Alpes-Maritimes et du Var, FRABruno Boscardin
Tour du Finistere, FRACamille Coualan
Tour du Limousin, FRALaurent Brochard
Tour du Luxembourg, LUXAlberto Elli
Tour Dupont, USALance Armstrong
Tour Mediterraneen, FRAFrank Vandenbroucke
Tour de la Region Wallonne, BELThomas Fleischer
Tour de l'Ain, FRADavid Delrieu
Tour de Langkawi, MASDamian McDonald
Tour de Picardie - Tour de l'Oise, FRAPhilippe Gaumont
Veenendaal - Veenendaal, NEDAndrei Tchmil
Volta a Alentejo, PORMiguel Indurain Larraya
Volta a Portugal, PORMassimiliano Lelli
Volta ao Algarve, PORAlberto Amaral Amorim
Vuelta a Asturias, SPAMiguel Indurain Larraya
Vuelta a Burgos, SPATony Rominger
Tour of Slovenia, SLOLorenzo Di Silvestro
Tour Poitou-Charentes et de la Vienne, FRAEddy Seigneur
Tre Valli Varesine, ITAFabrizio Guidi
Trofeo Alcudia, SPAGodert De Leeuw
Trofeo Cala Bona-Cala Rajada / Trofeo Soller, SPAFrancisco Cabello Luque
Trofeo de Palma Mallorca, SPAJeroen Blijlevens
Trofeo dello Scalatore, ITAMarco Fincato
Trofeo Laigueglia, ITAFrank Vandenbroucke
Trofeo Luis Ocana (Cuenca), SPADavid Etxebarria Alkorta
Trofeo Manacor / Trofeo Pollenca, SPAFederico Colonna
Trofeo Matteotti (Pescara), ITAAndrea Ferrigato
Trofeo Melinda, ITAAndrea Tafi
USPRO Championship Philadelphia, USAEddy Gragus
Criterium International, FRAChristopher Boardman
Danmark Rundt, DENFabrizio Guidi
Coppa Agostoni, ITAFilippo Casagrande
Coppa Bernocchi (Legnano), ITAFabio Baldato
Coppa Sabatini (Peccioli), ITABjarne Riis
Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques, POLTomasz Brozyna
Circuit de la Sarthe - Pays de la Loire, FRAAdriano Baffi
Circuit de Lorraine - Circuit des Mines, FRAStefano Dante
Circuit Franco-Belge, BELKoos Moerenhout
Circuit Getxo - Memorial Ricardo Otxoa, SPAArsenio Gonzalez Gutierrez
Clasica de Almeria, SPAWilfried Nelissen
A Travers Lausanne, ZWITony Rominger
A Travers Le Morbihan - G.P. de Plumelec, FRAJohan Capiot
Bayern Rundfahrt, DUIUwe Peschel
Bologna - San Luca, ITAFabio Malberti
G.P. Pino Cerami, BELMarco Serpellini
G.P. Primavera (Amorebieta), SPAMauro Gianetti
G.P. Samyn (Fayt-le-Franc), BELHans De Meester
G.P. Villafranca de Ordizia, SPAAitor Garmendia Arbilla
G.P. Wallonie, BELFranco Ballerini
Giro del Friuli, ITAAndrei Teteriouk
Giro del Piemonte, ITARichard Virenque
Giro del Trentino, ITAWladimir Belli
Giro del Veneto, ITAMichele Bartoli
Giro della Provincia di Siracusa, ITAFabiano Fontanelli
Giro della Romagna, ITAAndrea Ferrigato
Giro dell'Appennino, ITAWladimir Belli
Giro dell'Emilia, ITAMichele Bartoli
Giro di Puglia, ITAFabrizio Guidi
Giro di Reggio Calabria, ITAMichele Bartoli
Giro d'Italia U23, ITARoberto Sgambelluri
Halle - Ingooigem, BELErwin Thijs
Hel van het Mergelland, NEDLucien de Louw
Hofbrau Cup, DUIDimitri Konyshev
Japan Cup (Utsunomiya), JPNMauro Gianetti
Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Koolskamp), BELNiko Eeckhout
Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne, BELRolf Sörensen
Leeds Classic, GBRAndrea Ferrigato
Memorial Nencini - Passo della Futa, ITAMarco Fincato
Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen (Aartselaar), BELJans Koerts
Memorial Seppe Vögeli, ZWIChristopher Boardman
Mestre (Il Chilometro del Corso), ITAMassimo Strazzer
Midi Libre, FRALaurent Jalabert
Milano - Torino, ITADaniele Nardello
N.K. Australië I.T.T., AUSNathan O'Neill
N.K. Australië, AUSNick Gates
N.K. Colombia I.T.T., COLDuban-Alberto Ramirez Rodriguez
N.K. Colombia, COLCelio Roberto Roncancio Gonzalez
N.K. Denemarken I.T.T., DENBjarne Riis
N.K. Denemarken, DENBjarne Riis
N.K. Duitsland - Klim, DUIMichael Schlickum
N.K. Duitsland I.T.T., DUIUwe Peschel
N.K. Duitsland, DUIChristian Henn
N.K. Frankrijk I.T.T., FRAEddy Seigneur
N.K. Frankrijk, FRAStéphane Heulot
N.K. Groot-Brittannië I.T.T., GBRStuart Dangerfield
N.K. Groot-Brittannië, GBRDavid Rand
N.K. Italië, ITAMario Cipollini
N.K. Luxemburg, LUXEnzo Mezzapesa
N.K. Nederland I.T.T., NEDErik Dekker
N.K. Nederland, NEDMaarten den Bakker
N.K. Oostenrijk - Klim, OOSHans-Peter Obwaller
N.K. Polen - Klim, POLAndrzej Mierzejewski
N.K. Polen I.T.T., POLPiotr Chmielewski
N.K. Polen, POLDariusz Wojciechowski
N.K. Rusland, RUSVassili Davidenko
N.K. Spanje I.T.T., SPAInigo Gonzalez de Heredia
N.K. Spanje, SPAManuel Fernandez Gines
N.K. Verenigde Staten I.T.T., USASteve Hegg
N.K. Verenigde Staten, USAEddy Gragus
N.K. Zwitserland, ZWIArmin Meier
Nokere Koerse, BELHendrik Van Dijck
Clasica a Alcobendas, SPAStefano Cembali
Vuelta a la Rioja, SPAJosé Roberto Sierra Aguero
Regio Tour, DUIJan Ullrich
Commerce Bank Lancaster Classic, USAChris Horner
Wachova Classic - Trenton, USAJohan Capiot
G.P. Chiasso, ZWIFederico Profeti
Coppa Placci (Imola), ITAAndrea Tafi
G.P. de Rennes, FRANicolas Jalabert
Giro d'Oro, ITAEmiliano Murtas
Clasica a los Puertos Guaderrama, SPAFernando Escartin Coti
Firenze - Pistoia, ITAMarco Fincato
Omloop Wase Scheldeboorden, BELRudi Verdonck
Vuelta Castilla y Leon, SPAAndrea Peron (1971)
Vuelta a Galicia, SPAAbraham Olano Manzano
Vuelta a la Communidad Murciana, SPAMelcior Mauri Prat
Vuelta a la Communidad Valencia, SPALaurent Jalabert
Olympic GamesPascal Richard
Olympic Games I.T.T.Miguel Indurain Larraya
Giro del Lazio, ITAAndrea Tafi
N.K. België, BELJohan Museeuw
Chrono des Nations - Les Herbiers, FRAChristopher Boardman
Duo Normand, FRAChristopher Boardman
Duo Normand, FRAPaul Manning
Castillo de Montjuich, SPAFabian Jeker
Mandel-Leie-Schelde (Meulebeke), BELJohan Museeuw
Tour of Slovakia, SVKJan Valach
Vuelta a Aragon, SPAMelcior Mauri Prat
Classic Haribo, FRALaurent Jalabert
G.P. Baden - Baden, DUIUwe Peschel
G.P. Baden - Baden, DUIChristopher Boardman
Coppa della Nazioni - Memorial Fausto Coppi, ITAFederico De Beni
Course de la PaixSteffen Wesemann
Berner Rundfahrt, ZWIBeat Zberg
Stausee Rundfahrt (Klingnau), ZWIAndreas Lebsanft
Trofeo Luis Puig / Classica Valenciana 1969, SPAPeter van Petegem
Vuelta a Mallorca, SPAFrancisco Cabello Luque
Setmana Catalana, SPAAlex Zülle
Uniqa Classic, OOSLeon van Bon
N.K. Verenigde Staten - Criterium, USAFrank McCormack
Redlands Classic, USATomasz Brozyna
Classique des Alpes, FRALaurent Jalabert
G.P. des Nations, FRAChristopher Boardman
Ronde van Nederland, NEDRolf Sörensen
G.P. de Beauce, CDNIgor Bonciukov
Criterium d'Abruzzo, ITAStefano Colage
Dwars door Gendringen, NEDDaniël Sjoberg
G.P. Citta di Rio Saliceto e Correggio, ITAFabrizio Guidi
G.P. Eddy Merckx, BELChristopher Boardman
Memorial Galera - Ciudad de Armilla, SPAInaki Ayarzaguena Urkidi
Rund um den Flughafen Koln - Bonn, DUILutz Lehmann
N.K. Zwitserland - Klim, ZWILaurent Dufaux
Clasico RCN, COLIsrael Antonio Ochoa Plazas
Luk-Cup Buhl, DUIRobbie McEwen
Schynberg Rundfahrt, ZWIRoland Meier
Trofeo Pantalica, ITAFabiano Fontanelli
Tour of Sweden - Postgirot, ZWEMichael Blaudzun
Rund um die Hainleite (Erfurt), DUIMario Kummer
Niedersachsen Rundfahrt, DUIStephan Gottschling
Rheinland Pfalz Rundfahrt, DUIOlaf Ludwig
G.P. Torres Vedras - Joaquim Agostinho, PORJoaquim Alberto Sampaio Campos
Hessen Rundfahrt, DUIRalf Grabsch
Jaren
2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015
2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007
2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | 2001 | 2000 | 1999
1998 | 1997 | 1996 | 1995 | 1994 | 1993 | 1992 | 1991
1990 | 1989 | 1988 | 1987 | 1986 | 1985 | 1984 | 1983
1982 | 1981 | 1980 | 1979 | 1978 | 1977 | 1976 | 1975
1974 | 1973 | 1972 | 1971 | 1970 | 1969 | 1968 | 1967
1966 | 1965 | 1964 | 1963 | 1962 | 1961 | 1960 | 1959
1958 | 1957 | 1956 | 1955 | 1954 | 1953 | 1952 | 1951
1950 | 1949 | 1948 | 1947 | 1946 | 1945 | 1944 | 1943
1942 | 1941 | 1940 | 1939 | 1938 | 1937 | 1936 | 1935
1934 | 1933 | 1932 | 1931 | 1930 | 1929 | 1928 | 1927
1926 | 1925 | 1924 | 1923 | 1922 | 1921 | 1920 | 1919
1918 | 1917 | 1916 | 1915 | 1914 | 1913 | 1912 | 1911
1910 | 1909 | 1908 | 1907 | 1906 | 1905 | 1904 | 1903
1902 | 1901 | 1900 | 1899 | 1898 | 1897 | 1896 | 1895
1894 | 1893 | 1892 | 1891 | 1890 | 1889 | 1888 | 1887
1886 | 1885 | 1884 | 1883 | 1881 | 1880 | 1879 | 1876
|