Kalender
Datum UCI Wedstrijd Winnaar
18.10Il Lombardia, ITALaurent Jalabert
12.10WereldkampioenschapLaurent Brochard
12.10Wereldkampioenschap I.T.T.Laurent Jalabert
05.10Paris - Tours, FRAAndrei Tchmil
28.09Vuelta a Espana, SPAAlex Zülle
14.09Tour of Poland, POLRolf Jaermann
13.09Brussels Classic, BELAlessandro Bertolini
31.08Bretagne Classic, FRAAndrea Ferrigato
24.08Meisterschaft von Zürich, ZWIDavide Rebellin
10.08Vattenfall Cyclassics - Hamburg, DUIJan Ullrich
09.08Clasica San Sebastian, SPADavide Rebellin
27.07Tour de France, FRAJan Ullrich
26.06Tour de Suisse, ZWIChristophe Agnolutto
26.06Vuelta a Catalunya, SPAFernando Escartin Coti
15.06Criterium du Dauphiné, FRAUdo Bölts
08.06Giro d'Italia, ITAIvan Gotti
25.05Euskal Bizikleta, SPAAbraham Olano Manzano
11.05Tour de Romandie, ZWIPavel Tonkov
01.05Rund um den Henninger Turm, DUIMichele Bartoli
26.04Amstel Gold Race, NEDBjarne Riis
23.04Scheldeprijs, BELErik Zabel
20.04Liège - Bastogne - Liège, BELMichele Bartoli
16.04Fleche Wallonne, BELLaurent Jalabert
13.04Paris - Roubaix, FRAFrédéric Guesdon
11.04Vuelta al Pais Vasco, SPAAlex Zülle
09.04Gent - Wevelgem, BELPhilippe Gaumont
06.04Ronde van Vlaanderen, BELRolf Sörensen
05.04G.P. Miguel Indurain, SPAMikel Zarrabeitia Uranga
03.04Driedaagse van De Panne, BELJohan Museeuw
30.03Brabantse Pijl, BELGianluca Pianegonda
29.03G.P. E3 Harelbeke, BELHendrik Van Dijck
26.03Dwars door België, BELAndrei Tchmil
22.03Milano - Sanremo, ITAErik Zabel
19.03Tirreno - Adriatico, ITARoberto Petito
16.03Paris - Nice, FRALaurent Jalabert
01.03Omloop Het Nieuwsblad, BELPeter Van Petegem
Omloop van het Houtland (Lichtervelde), BELRobbie Vandaele
Österreich Rundfahrt, OOSDaniele Nardello
Paris - Bourges, FRALaurent Roux
Paris - Camembert, FRAMauro Gianetti
G.P. Herning, DENBjarne Riis
G.P. Industria & Commercio Artigianato Carnaghese, ITAFrancesco Secchiari
G.P. Isbergues, FRAMagnus Backstedt
G.P. Jef Scherens (Leuven), BELStéphane Hennebert
G.P. Kanton Aargau (Gippingen), ZWIUdo Bölts
G.P. Llodio, SPAJosé Rodriguez Garcia
Polymultipliee, FRADavide Rebellin
Polynormande, FRARichard Virenque
Quatre Jours de Dunkerque, FRAJohan Museeuw
Ronde van Drenthe, NEDAnthony Theus
Ronde van Noord Holland, NEDBjorn Vonk
Route Adelie Vitre, FRANicolas Jalabert
Route du Sud, FRAPatrick Jonker
Tour Beneden-Maas (Spijkenisse), NEDStefan van Dijk
Druivenkoers (Overijse), BELAndrei Tchmil
Rund um die Nurnberger Altstadt, DUIMikael Holst Kyneb
Rund um Köln, DUIFrank Vandenbroucke
Ruta del Sol, SPAErik Zabel
Sachsen Rundfahrt, DUIAnton Bekim Chantyr
Schaal Sels (Merksem), BELTom Steels
Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda, ITAEmanuele Lupi
Settimana Internazionale Coppi - Bartali, ITARoberto Petito
Sluitingsprijs (Putte-Kapellen), BELJohn Talen
Ster Elektrotoer, NEDEddy Bouwmans
Subida a Arrate, SPAUdo Bölts
Subida al Urkiola, SPABeat Zberg
Szlakiem Grodow Piastowskich, POLPiotr Zaradny
Etoile de Besseges, FRAPatrice Halgand
G.P. Artigianato (Larciano), ITAGianni Faresin
G.P. Beghelli, ITAStefano Zanini
G.P. Camaiore, ITAAlexandre Gontchenkov
G.P. Cholet - Pays de Loire, FRAJaan Kirsipuu
G.P. Commercio & Industria (Prato), ITAMariano Piccoli
G.P. Costa delle Etruschi, ITABiagio Conte
G.P. de Denain, FRALudo Dierckxsens
G.P. de Fourmies, FRAAndrea Tafi
G.P. de la Marseillaise - G.P. d'Ouverture, FRARichard Virenque
G.P. Dr. Tistaert (Zottegem), BELFrank Höj
G.P. Primavera (Amorebieta), SPAMikel Zarrabeitia Uranga
G.P. Samyn (Fayt-le-Franc), BELMichel Van Haecke
G.P. Villafranca de Ordizia, SPALaurent Lefevre
G.P. Wallonie, BELDimitri Konyshev
Giro del Piemonte, ITAGianluca Bortolami
Giro del Trentino, ITALuc Leblanc
Giro della Provincia di Siracusa, ITABiagio Conte
Giro della Romagna, ITAFrancesco Casagrande
Giro dell'Appennino, ITAPavel Tonkov
Giro dell'Emilia, ITAAlexandre Gontchenkov
Giro di Puglia, ITASilvio Martinello
Giro d'Italia U23, ITAOscar Mason
Criterium International, FRAMarcelino Garcia Alonso
Danmark Rundt, DENServais Knaven
Coppa Agostoni, ITAMassimo Apollonio
Coppa Bernocchi (Legnano), ITAGianluca Bortolami
Coppa Sabatini (Peccioli), ITAAndrea Tafi
Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques, POLPiotr Wadecki
Circuit de la Sarthe - Pays de la Loire, FRAMelcior Mauri Prat
Circuit de Lorraine - Circuit des Mines, FRAEddy Seigneur
Circuit Franco-Belge, BELMario Aerts
Circuit Getxo - Memorial Ricardo Otxoa, SPAJeremy Hunt
Clasica de Almeria, SPAMassimo Strazzer
A Travers Lausanne, ZWILaurent Dufaux
A Travers Le Morbihan - G.P. de Plumelec, FRAChristophe Agnolutto
Bayern Rundfahrt, DUIChristian Henn
Bologna - San Luca, ITAMichele Rezzani
Halle - Ingooigem, BELMichel Van Haecke
Hel van het Mergelland, NEDRaymond Meijs
Herald Sun Tour of Victoria, AUSNorman Alvis
Hofbrau Cup, DUIFabio Roscioli
Japan Cup (Utsunomiya), JPNYoshiyuki Abe
Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Koolskamp), BELPeter Van Petegem
Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne, BELJohan Museeuw
Leeds Classic, GBRAndrea Tafi
Memorial Nencini - Passo della Futa, ITAVladislav Bobrik
Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen (Aartselaar), BELAndrei Tchmil
Mestre (Il Chilometro del Corso), ITAMassimo Strazzer
Midi Libre, FRAAlberto Elli
Milano - Torino, ITALaurent Jalabert
N.K. Australië I.T.T., AUSJonathan Hall (1972)
N.K. Australië, AUSJonathan Hall (1972)
N.K. België I.T.T., BELMarc Streel
N.K. Bulgarije I.T.T., BULPavel Chumanov
N.K. Bulgarije, BULPavel Chumanov
N.K. Canada I.T.T., CDNEric Wohlberg
N.K. Canada, CDNCzeslaw Lukascewicz
N.K. Chili I.T.T., CHIJosé Medina
N.K. Chili, CHIJosé Medina
N.K. Colombia I.T.T., COLVictor Hugo Pena Grisales
N.K. Colombia, COLJose Joaquim Castelblanco Romero
N.K. Denemarken I.T.T., DENMichael Sandstöd
N.K. Denemarken, DENNicolay Bo Larsen
N.K. Duitsland - Klim, DUIJens Zemke
N.K. Duitsland I.T.T., DUIAndreas Walzer
N.K. Duitsland, DUIJan Ullrich
N.K. Estland I.T.T., ESTUrmo Fuchs
N.K. Estland, ESTOskari Kargu
N.K. Finland I.T.T., FINMiika Hietanen
N.K. Finland, FINMiika Hietanen
N.K. Frankrijk I.T.T., FRAFrancisque Teyssier
N.K. Frankrijk, FRAStéphane Barthe
N.K. Groot-Brittannië I.T.T., GBRGraeme O'Bree
N.K. Groot-Brittannië, GBRJeremy Hunt
N.K. Hongarije I.T.T., HUNLaszlo Bodrogi
N.K. Hongarije, HUNJanos Istlstekker
N.K. Ierland I.T.T., IRLScott Hamilton
N.K. Ierland, IRLMorgan Fox
N.K. Italië I.T.T., ITADario Andriotto
N.K. Italië, ITAGianni Faresin
N.K. Kazachstan I.T.T., KAZDimitriy Fofonov
N.K. Kazachstan, KAZSerguei Yakovlev
N.K. Kroatië I.T.T., CROLuka Bakrac
N.K. Kroatië, CROSrdan Lustica
N.K. Letland I.T.T., LATDainis Ozols
N.K. Letland, LATJuris Silovs
N.K. Litouwen I.T.T., LTURaimondas Vilcinskas
N.K. Litouwen, LTUDariusz Strole
N.K. Luxemburg, LUXDaniel Bintz
N.K. Moldavië I.T.T., MDARuslan Ivanov
N.K. Moldavië, MDARuslan Ivanov
N.K. Nederland I.T.T., NEDErik Breukink
N.K. Nederland, NEDMichael Boogerd
N.K. Nieuw-Zeeland I.T.T., NZLChris Nicholson
N.K. Nieuw-Zeeland, NZLGordon McCauley
N.K. Noorwegen I.T.T., NORSteffen Kjaergaard
N.K. Noorwegen, NORKurt-Asle Arvesen
N.K. Oekraïne I.T.T., UKRSergiy Adveyev
N.K. Oekraïne, UKRYoury Prokopenko
N.K. Oostenrijk - Klim, OOSHarald Morscher
N.K. Oostenrijk I.T.T., OOSGeorg Totschnig
N.K. Oostenrijk, OOSGeorg Totschnig
N.K. Polen - Klim, POLPawel Sosik
N.K. Polen I.T.T., POLDariusz Baranowski
N.K. Polen, POLPiotr Wadecki
N.K. Portugal I.T.T., PORJosé Bento Carvalho Azevedo
N.K. Portugal, PORDelmino Albano Pereira Magalhaes
N.K. Roemenië I.T.T., ROUEmil Pavel Lupas
N.K. Roemenië, ROUCristian Dinescu
N.K. Rusland, RUSViatcheslav Ekimov
N.K. Slovenië I.T.T., SLOSasa Sviben
N.K. Slovenië, SLOSasa Sviben
N.K. Slowakije I.T.T., SVKMiroslav Liptak
N.K. Slowakije, SVKJan Valach
N.K. Spanje I.T.T., SPAJose Enrique Gutierrez Cataluña
N.K. Spanje, SPAJosé Maria Jimenez Sastre
N.K. Tsjechië I.T.T., CZEJan Hruska
N.K. Tsjechië, CZEJaromir Purmencsky
N.K. Verenigde Staten I.T.T., USAJonathan Vaughters
N.K. Verenigde Staten, USABart Bowen
N.K. Wit-Rusland I.T.T., BLRAlexander Charapov
N.K. Wit-Rusland, BLRSerguei Borodoulin
N.K. Zuid Afrika I.T.T., ZAFMalcolm Lange
N.K. Zuid Afrika, ZAFRodney Jock Green
N.K. Zweden I.T.T., ZWEMichael Andersson
N.K. Zweden, ZWEMichel Lafis
N.K. Zwitserland, ZWIOscar Camenzind
Nokere Koerse, BELHendrik Van Dijck
Vuelta Castilla y Leon, SPAAngel Luis Casero Moreno
N.K. China I.T.T., CHNTang Xuezhong
N.K. China, CHNTang Xuezhong
Giro del Lazio, ITAAlessandro Baronti
N.K. België, BELTom Steels
Chrono des Nations - Les Herbiers, FRASerhiy Honchar
Duo Normand, FRAHenk Vogels (1973)
Duo Normand, FRACyril Bos
Castillo de Montjuich, SPALaurent Jalabert
Giro della Toscana, ITASergio Barbero
Mandel-Leie-Schelde (Meulebeke), BELFranky De Buyst
Tour of Slovakia, SVKJaromir Purmencsky
Vuelta a Aragon, SPAAitor Garmendia Arbilla
Classic Haribo, FRAFrédéric Guesdon
G.P. Baden - Baden, DUIOscar Camenzind
G.P. Baden - Baden, DUIJohan Museeuw
Coppa della Nazioni - Memorial Fausto Coppi, ITAEvgeni Berzin
Course de la PaixSteffen Wesemann
Berner Rundfahrt, ZWIMichael Andersson
Stausee Rundfahrt (Klingnau), ZWINiki Aebersold
Trofeo Luis Puig / Classica Valenciana 1969, SPAErik Zabel
Vuelta a Mallorca, SPALaurent Jalabert
Setmana Catalana, SPAJuan Carlos Dominguez Dominguez
Uniqa Classic, OOSRoberto Pistore
N.K. Verenigde Staten - Criterium, USAJonas Carney
Redlands Classic, USADariusz Baranowski
Classique des Alpes, FRALaurent Roux
G.P. des Nations, FRAUwe Peschel
Ronde van Nederland, NEDErik Dekker
G.P. de Beauce, CDNJonathan Vaughters
Criterium d'Abruzzo, ITADaniele Nardello
Dwars door Gendringen, NEDGodert De Leeuw
G.P. Citta di Rio Saliceto e Correggio, ITAFederico Colonna
G.P. Eddy Merckx, BELAbraham Olano Manzano
G.P. Krka, SLOMartin Derganc
Memorial Galera - Ciudad de Armilla, SPAPablo Lastras Garcia
Rund um den Flughafen Koln - Bonn, DUIBert Dietz
Clasico RCN, COLRaul Alexander Montana Herrera
Luk-Cup Buhl, DUIJan Ullrich
N.K. Joegoslavië I.T.T., YUGMikos Rnjakovic
Schynberg Rundfahrt, ZWIOscar Camenzind
Trofeo Pantalica, ITAMichele Coppolillo
Tour de Vendee, FRAJaan Kirsipuu
Tour des Alpes-Maritimes et du Var, FRARodolfo Massi
Tour du Finistere, FRAWalter Bénéteau
Tour du Limousin, FRALauri Aus
Tour du Luxembourg, LUXFrank Vandenbroucke
Tour Mediterraneen, FRAEmmanuel Magnien
Tour de la Region Wallonne, BELThierry Marichal
Tour de l'Ain, FRABobby Julich
Tour de Langkawi, MASLuca Scinto
Veenendaal - Veenendaal, NEDJeroen Blijlevens
Volta a Alentejo, PORAitor Garmendia Arbilla
Volta a Portugal, PORZenon Jaskula
Volta ao Algarve, PORCandido Joaquim Barbosa Venda Moreira
Vuelta a Asturias, SPAManuel Fernandez Gines
Vuelta a Burgos, SPALaurent Jalabert
Vuelta a Galicia, SPAAitor Garmendia Arbilla
Vuelta a la Communidad Murciana, SPAJuan Carlos Dominguez Dominguez
Vuelta a la Communidad Valencia, SPAJuan Carlos Dominguez Dominguez
Tour of Sweden - Postgirot, ZWEGiampaolo Mondini
Tour Poitou-Charentes et de la Vienne, FRAJoaquim Adrego Andrade Pereira
Tre Valli Varesine, ITARoberto Caruso
Trofeo Alcudia, SPAPeter Van Petegem
Trofeo Cala Bona-Cala Rajada / Trofeo Soller, SPALaurent Jalabert
Trofeo de Palma Mallorca, SPAErik Zabel
Trofeo dello Scalatore, ITAPavel Tonkov
Trofeo Laigueglia, ITAMichele Bartoli
Trofeo Luis Ocana (Cuenca), SPAMarino Alonso Monje
Trofeo Magaluf / Trofeo Calvia - Palmanova, SPATom Steels
Trofeo Manacor / Trofeo Pollenca, SPAHendrik Van Dijck
Trofeo Matteotti (Pescara), ITAFrank Vandenbroucke
Trofeo Melinda, ITAMichele Bartoli
USPRO Championship Philadelphia, USAMassimiliano Lelli
Valles Mineros, SPAJosé Manuel Uria Gonzalez
Coppa Placci (Imola), ITABeat Zberg
G.P. de Rennes, FRANicolas Jalabert
Giro d'Oro, ITAMichele Favaron
Clasica a los Puertos Guaderrama, SPAManuel Beltran Martinez
Omloop Wase Scheldeboorden, BELFranky Van Haesebroucke
Clasica a Alcobendas, SPASergei Smetanine
Vuelta a la Rioja, SPAJosé Maria Jimenez Sastre
Regio Tour, DUIViatcheslav Djavanian
Commerce Bank Lancaster Classic, USAWilliam-Chann McRae
Wachova Classic - Trenton, USAJay Sweet
G.P. Chiasso, ZWISergei Outschakov
Rund um die Hainleite (Erfurt), DUIDirk Müller
Niedersachsen Rundfahrt, DUIJens Voigt
Rheinland Pfalz Rundfahrt, DUIDainis Ozols
G.P. Torres Vedras - Joaquim Agostinho, PORDelmino Albano Pereira Magalhaes
Hessen Rundfahrt, DUIChristian Henn
Jaren
2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015
2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007
2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | 2001 | 2000 | 1999
1998 | 1997 | 1996 | 1995 | 1994 | 1993 | 1992 | 1991
1990 | 1989 | 1988 | 1987 | 1986 | 1985 | 1984 | 1983
1982 | 1981 | 1980 | 1979 | 1978 | 1977 | 1976 | 1975
1974 | 1973 | 1972 | 1971 | 1970 | 1969 | 1968 | 1967
1966 | 1965 | 1964 | 1963 | 1962 | 1961 | 1960 | 1959
1958 | 1957 | 1956 | 1955 | 1954 | 1953 | 1952 | 1951
1950 | 1949 | 1948 | 1947 | 1946 | 1945 | 1944 | 1943
1942 | 1941 | 1940 | 1939 | 1938 | 1937 | 1936 | 1935
1934 | 1933 | 1932 | 1931 | 1930 | 1929 | 1928 | 1927
1926 | 1925 | 1924 | 1923 | 1922 | 1921 | 1920 | 1919
1918 | 1917 | 1916 | 1915 | 1914 | 1913 | 1912 | 1911
1910 | 1909 | 1908 | 1907 | 1906 | 1905 | 1904 | 1903
1902 | 1901 | 1900 | 1899 | 1898 | 1897 | 1896 | 1895
1894 | 1893 | 1892 | 1891 | 1890 | 1889 | 1888 | 1887
1886 | 1885 | 1884 | 1883 | 1881 | 1880 | 1879 | 1876
|