Kalender
Datum UCI Wedstrijd Winnaar
16.10Il Lombardia, ITAMirko Celestino
10.10WereldkampioenschapOscar Freire Gomez
07.10Wereldkampioenschap I.T.T.Jan Ullrich
03.10Paris - Tours, FRAMarc Wauters
26.09Vuelta a Espana, SPAJan Ullrich
12.09Tour of Poland, POLTomasz Brozyna
11.09Brussels Classic, BELRomans Vainsteins
29.08Bretagne Classic, FRAChristophe Mengin
22.08Meisterschaft von Zürich, ZWIGrzegorz Gwiazdowski
15.08Vattenfall Cyclassics - Hamburg, DUIMirko Celestino
07.08Clasica San Sebastian, SPAFrancesco Casagrande
25.07Tour de France, FRALance Armstrong*
24.06Tour de Suisse, ZWIFrancesco Casagrande
24.06Vuelta a Catalunya, SPAManuel Beltran Martinez
13.06Criterium du Dauphiné, FRAAlexandre Vinokourov
06.06Giro d'Italia, ITAIvan Gotti
30.05Euskal Bizikleta, SPADavid Etxebarria Alkorta
09.05Tour de Romandie, ZWILaurent Jalabert
01.05Rund um den Henninger Turm, DUIErik Zabel
24.04Amstel Gold Race, NEDMichael Boogerd
21.04Scheldeprijs, BELJeroen Blijlevens
18.04Liège - Bastogne - Liège, BELFrank Vandenbroucke
14.04Fleche Wallonne, BELMichele Bartoli
11.04Paris - Roubaix, FRAAndrea Tafi
09.04Vuelta al Pais Vasco, SPALaurent Jalabert
07.04Gent - Wevelgem, BELTom Steels
04.04Ronde van Vlaanderen, BELPeter Van Petegem
03.04G.P. Miguel Indurain, SPAStefano Garzelli
01.04Driedaagse van De Panne, BELPeter Van Petegem
28.03Brabantse Pijl, BELMichele Bartoli
27.03G.P. E3 Harelbeke, BELPeter Van Petegem
24.03Dwars door België, BELJohan Museeuw
21.03Vuelta de Chile, CHILuis Fernando Sepulveda Villar
20.03Milano - Sanremo, ITAAndrei Tchmil
17.03Tirreno - Adriatico, ITAMichele Bartoli
14.03Volta ao Algarve, PORMelcior Mauri Prat
14.03Giro del Capo, ZAFDavy Dubbeldam
14.03Paris - Nice, FRAMichael Boogerd
12.03Tour d'Egypte, EGYAmer El Nadi
07.03Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen, BELWilfried Peeters
07.03Vuelta a la Communidad Murciana, SPAMarco Pantani
07.03Giro del Lago Maggiore "GP Knorr", ZWIGabriele Balducci
07.03Ruta Mexico, MEXJose Luis Vanegas Hernandez
07.03Vuelta a Argentina, ARGMartin Rittsel
06.03G.P. Chiasso, ZWIRomans Vainsteins
28.02Clasica de Almeria, SPAJan Svorada
28.02Giro della Provincia di Siracusa, ITAAlessandro Baronti
28.02Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne, BELJo Planckaert
27.02Omloop Het Nieuwsblad, BELFrank Vandenbroucke
27.02Vuelta a la Communidad Valencia, SPAAlexandre Vinokourov
27.02Vuelta Indepencia Nacional, DOMTommy Auma Free Alcedo Perez
27.02Trofeo Pantalica, ITAAndrea Ferrigato
21.02Trofeo Luis Puig / Classica Valenciana 1969, SPAMario Cipollini
21.02Classic Haribo, FRAStuart O'Grady
20.02Tour des Alpes-Maritimes et du Var, FRADavide Rebellin
18.02Ruta del Sol, SPAJavier Pascual Rodriguez
17.02Ronde du Pays Basque, FRAVincent Templier
16.02Trofeo Laigueglia, ITAPaolo Savoldelli
14.02Tour Mediterraneen, FRADavide Rebellin
14.02Tour de Langkawi, MASPaolo Lanfranchi
11.02Trofeo Magaluf / Trofeo Calvia - Palmanova, SPAFrancisco Cabello Luque
10.02Trofeo Cala Bona-Cala Rajada / Trofeo Soller, SPAMario Cipollini
09.02Trofeo Alcudia, SPAClaus Michael Möller
08.02Trofeo Manacor / Trofeo Pollenca, SPAMario Cipollini
07.02Trofeo de Palma Mallorca, SPAJeroen Blijlevens
07.02Tour of Wellington / NZ Cycle Classic, NZLJulian Dean
07.02Etoile de Besseges, FRADavid Lefevre
31.01Tour of Tasmania, AUSCadel Evans
27.01Vuelta al Tachira, VENAldrin Salamanca
21.01Tour Down Under, AUSStuart O'Grady
Tour du Doubs (Valentigney), FRAJérôme Gannat
Tour du Finistere, FRALaurent Estadieu
Tour du Limousin, FRAStéphane Heulot
Tour du Luxembourg, LUXMarc Wauters
Tour of Britain, GBRMarc Wauters
Tour of Slovenia, SLOTimothy Jones
Tour of Sweden - Postgirot, ZWEJakob Piil Storm
Tour Poitou-Charentes et de la Vienne, FRAChristophe Moreau
Tre Valli Varesine, ITASergio Barbero
Tro-Bro Leon, FRAJean-Michel Thilloy
Trofeo dello Scalatore, ITARoberto Sgambelluri
Trofeo Luis Ocana (Cuenca), SPAJose Luis Rebollo Aguado
Tour de Normandie, FRASteffen Kjaergaard
Tour de Picardie - Tour de l'Oise, FRAJaan Kirsipuu
Tour de la Region Wallonne, BELMikael Holst Kyneb
Tour de l'Ain, FRAGrzegorz Gwiazdowski
Tour de Vendee, FRAJaan Kirsipuu
Sachsen Rundfahrt, DUIJörn Reuss
Schaal Sels (Merksem), BELFred Rodriguez
Tour Beneden-Maas (Spijkenisse), NEDDaniel van Elven
Druivenkoers (Overijse), BELSerguei Ivanov
Rund um die Nurnberger Altstadt, DUIJens Zemke
Rund um Köln, DUIJens Heppner
Vuelta Castilla y Leon, SPALeonardo Piepoli
N.K. Hong Kong I.T.T., HKGKam-Po Wong
Giro del Lazio, ITASergio Barbero
Tour of Japan, JPNAndrzej Sypytkowski
N.K. België, BELLudo Dierckxsens
Chrono des Nations - Les Herbiers, FRASerhiy Honchar
Duo Normand, FRAChristopher Boardman
Duo Normand, FRAJens Voigt
Castillo de Montjuich, SPAAndrei Zintchenko
Giro della Toscana, ITALuca Scinto
Mandel-Leie-Schelde (Meulebeke), BELJohan Museeuw
Tour of Slovakia, SVKOndrej Sosenka
Vuelta a Aragon, SPAJuan Carlos Dominguez Dominguez
Deutschland Tour, DUIJens Heppner
Trofeo Matteotti (Pescara), ITAFrancesco Casagrande
Trofeo Melinda, ITAMauro Gianetti
USPRO Championship Philadelphia, USAJakob Piil Storm
Veenendaal - Veenendaal, NEDTristan Hoffmann
Volta a Alentejo, PORJose Luis Rubiera Vigil
Volta a Portugal, PORDavid Plaza Romero
Vuelta a Asturias, SPAJuan Carlos Dominguez Dominguez
Vuelta a Burgos, SPAAbraham Olano Manzano
Vuelta a Galicia, SPAMarcos Antonio Serrano Rodriguez
Vuelta a Mallorca, SPAJose Luis Rebollo Aguado
Setmana Catalana, SPALaurent Jalabert
Uniqa Classic, OOSMaurizio Vandelli
N.K. Verenigde Staten - Criterium, USAGordon Fraser
Redlands Classic, USAChristian Vande Velde
Sea Otter Classic, USAFrank McCormack
Classique des Alpes, FRAUnai Osa Eizaguirre
G.P. des Nations, FRASerhiy Honchar
Ronde van Nederland, NEDSerhiy Honchar
Giro della Provincia di Lucca, ITAPaolo Bettini
G.P. Cortez - Mitsubishi, PORSergei Smetanine
G.P. de Beauce, CDNLevi Leipheimer
Bohemia Tour, CZEJaroslav Bilek
Criterium d'Abruzzo, ITAPascal Richard
Dwars door Gendringen, NEDJeroen Blijlevens
G.P. Citta di Rio Saliceto e Correggio, ITAGiovanni Lombardi
G.P. Eddy Merckx, BELMarc Wauters
G.P. Eddy Merckx, BELErik Dekker
G.P. Krka, SLOUros Murn
Memorial Galera - Ciudad de Armilla, SPAJuan Carlos Vicario Barbera
Rund um den Flughafen Koln - Bonn, DUIMichael Steen Nielsen
N.K. Zwitserland - Klim, ZWIStéphane Richner
Clasico RCN, COLJairo de Jesus Hernandez Montoya
Luk-Cup Buhl, DUIPavel Tonkov
N.K. Joegoslavië I.T.T., YUGMikos Rnjakovic
Schynberg Rundfahrt, ZWIAlessandro Bertolini
G.P. Baden - Baden, DUIChristopher Boardman
G.P. Baden - Baden, DUIJens Voigt
G.P. de Villers - Cotterets, FRACyril Saugrain
Coppa della Nazioni - Memorial Fausto Coppi, ITASerhiy Honchar
Course de la PaixSteffen Wesemann
Tour Trans - Canada, CDNGuido Trentin
Berner Rundfahrt, ZWIAndrea Ferrigato
G.P. Rudy Dhaenens, BELHendrik Van Dijck
Stausee Rundfahrt (Klingnau), ZWIThorsten Nitsche
Memorial Henryka Lasaka, POLCezary Zamana
Rund um die Hainleite (Erfurt), DUIHolger Sievers
Niedersachsen Rundfahrt, DUITorsten Schmidt
Rheinland Pfalz Rundfahrt, DUIMarc Wauters
G.P. Torres Vedras - Joaquim Agostinho, PORJuan Carlos Guillamon Ruiz
Hessen Rundfahrt, DUIJens Zemke
Coppa Placci (Imola), ITAMirko Celestino
G.P. de Rennes, FRAMax van Heeswijk
Giro d'Oro, ITAMilan Kadlec
Clasica a los Puertos Guaderrama, SPAMiguel Angel Martin Perdiguero
Firenze - Pistoia, ITAMarco Velo
Omloop Wase Scheldeboorden, BELGeert Omloop
Clasica a Alcobendas, SPAJuan Carlos Dominguez Dominguez
Vuelta a la Rioja, SPAJuan Carlos Dominguez Dominguez
Regio Tour, DUIGrischa Niermann
Commerce Bank Lancaster Classic, USAJakob Piil Storm
Wachova Classic - Trenton, USAGeorge Hincapie
Wereldkampioenschap - B I.T.T.Javier Gomez
N.K. Egypte I.T.T., EGYAmar El Nady
G.P. Artigianato (Larciano), ITAMassimo Podenzana
G.P. Beghelli, ITAMichael Boogerd
G.P. Camaiore, ITAMassimo Donati
G.P. Cholet - Pays de Loire, FRAJaan Kirsipuu
G.P. Commercio & Industria (Prato), ITAAlessandro Baronti
G.P. Correios de Portugal, PORPaolo Lanfranchi
G.P. Costa delle Etruschi, ITAEndrio Leoni
G.P. de Denain, FRAJeroen Blijlevens
G.P. de Fourmies, FRADimitri Konyshev
G.P. de la Marseillaise - G.P. d'Ouverture, FRAFrank Vandenbroucke
G.P. Dr. Tistaert (Zottegem), BELEtienne De Wilde
G.P. Pino Cerami, BELFabrizio Guidi
G.P. Primavera (Amorebieta), SPARoberto Heras Hernandez
G.P. Samyn (Fayt-le-Franc), BELThierry Marichal
G.P. Villafranca de Ordizia, SPALaurent Jalabert
G.P. Wallonie, BELPatrick Jonker
Giro del Friuli, ITADavide Rebellin
Giro del Piemonte, ITAAndrea Tafi
Giro del Trentino, ITAPaolo Savoldelli
Giro del Veneto, ITADavide Rebellin
Criterium International, FRAJens Voigt
Danmark Rundt, DENTyler Hamilton
Coppa Agostoni, ITAMassimo Donati
Coppa Bernocchi (Legnano), ITAGiancarlo Raimondi
Coppa Sabatini (Peccioli), ITADimitri Konyshev
Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques, POLTomasz Brozyna
Circuit de la Sarthe - Pays de la Loire, FRASteffen Kjaergaard
Circuit de Lorraine - Circuit des Mines, FRAArturas Kasputis
Circuit Franco-Belge, BELTayeb Braikia
Circuit Getxo - Memorial Ricardo Otxoa, SPAJesper Skibby
A Travers Lausanne, ZWIAlex Zülle
A Travers Le Morbihan - G.P. de Plumelec, FRAPatrice Halgand
Bayern Rundfahrt, DUIRolf Aldag
Boucles de l'Aulne - G.P. Le Telegramme, FRAClaude Lamour
Omloop van het Houtland (Lichtervelde), BELEtienne De Wilde
Österreich Rundfahrt, OOSMaurizio Vandelli
Paris - Bourges, FRADaniele Nardello
Paris - Camembert, FRAFabiano Fontanelli
Halle - Ingooigem, BELWim Omloop
Hel van het Mergelland, NEDRaymond Meijs
Herald Sun Tour of Victoria, AUSMichael Blaudzun
Hofbrau Cup, DUIDario Frigo
Japan Cup (Utsunomiya), JPNSergio Barbero
Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Koolskamp), BELMichel Van Haecke
Giro della Romagna, ITARoberto Conti
Giro dell'Appennino, ITASimone Borgheresi
Giro dell'Emilia, ITAMichael Boogerd
Giro d'Italia U23, ITATadej Valjavec
G.P. Herning, DENMichael Sandstöd
G.P. Industria & Commercio Artigianato Carnaghese, ITAMirko Puglioli
G.P. Isbergues, FRALauri Aus
G.P. Jef Scherens (Leuven), BELMarc Streel
G.P. Kanton Aargau (Gippingen), ZWIRomans Vainsteins
G.P. Llodio, SPAMarco Velo
Polymultipliee, FRALaurent Roux
Polynormande, FRALaurent Dufaux
Quatre Jours de Dunkerque, FRAMichael Sandstöd
Ronde van Drenthe, NEDJans Koerts
Ronde van Midden-Zeeland, NEDServais Knaven
Ronde van Noord Holland, NEDJans Koerts
Route Adelie Vitre, FRATorsten Schmidt
Route du Sud, FRAJonathan Vaughters
Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda, ITARaimundas Rumsas
Settimana Internazionale Coppi - Bartali, ITARomans Vainsteins
Sluitingsprijs (Putte-Kapellen), BELDave Bruylandts
Sparkassen Giro (Bochum), DUIErik Zabel
Ster Elektrotoer, NEDRalf Grabsch
Subida al Naranco, SPASantiago Blanco Gil
Subida al Urkiola, SPALeonardo Piepoli
Szlakiem Grodow Piastowskich, POLPiotr Wadecki
Memorial Andrzeja Kaczyny i Andrzeja Malinowskiego, POLPiotr Wadecki
Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen (Aartselaar), BELGiuliano Figueras
Mestre (Il Chilometro del Corso), ITAMassimo Strazzer
Midi Libre, FRABenoît Salmon
Milano - Torino, ITAMarkus Zberg
N.K. Albanië, ALBBesnik Musaji
N.K. Algerije I.T.T., ALGAbdelkader Rahmani
N.K. Algerije, ALGHaki Namza
N.K. Australië I.T.T., AUSJonathan Hall (1972)
N.K. Australië, AUSHenk Vogels (1973)
N.K. België I.T.T., BELMarc Streel
N.K. Burkina Faso, BFAKarim Kabore
N.K. Canada I.T.T., CDNEric Wohlberg
N.K. Canada, CDNCzeslaw Lukascewicz
N.K. Chili, CHILuis Fernando Sepulveda Villar
N.K. Colombia I.T.T., COLMarlon Alirio Perez Arango
N.K. Colombia, COLCesar Goyeneche Acuna
N.K. Cuba I.T.T., CUBLuis Alberto Romero Amaran
N.K. Cuba, CUBPedro Pablo Perez Marquez
N.K. Denemarken I.T.T., DENMichael Sandstöd
N.K. Denemarken, DENNicolay Bo Larsen
N.K. Duitsland - Klim, DUIJens Zemke
N.K. Duitsland I.T.T., DUIAndreas Walzer
N.K. Duitsland, DUIUdo Bölts
N.K. Estland I.T.T., ESTJaan Kirsipuu
N.K. Estland, ESTJaan Kirsipuu
N.K. Finland I.T.T., FINMiika Hietanen
N.K. Finland, FINMiika Hietanen
N.K. Frankrijk I.T.T., FRAGilles Maignan
N.K. Frankrijk, FRAFrançois Simon
N.K. Groot-Brittannië I.T.T., GBRChristopher Newton
N.K. Groot-Brittannië, GBRJohn Tanner
N.K. Hong Kong, HKGKam-Po Wong
N.K. Hongarije I.T.T., HUNAurel Vig
N.K. Hongarije, HUNGabor Arany
N.K. Ierland I.T.T., IRLPhilip Cassidy
N.K. Ierland, IRLTommy Evans
N.K. Israel, ISRIzak Boyen
N.K. Italië I.T.T., ITAMarco Velo
N.K. Italië, ITASalvatore Commesso
N.K. Japan I.T.T., JPNYoshiyuki Abe
N.K. Japan, JPNTomokazu Fujino
N.K. Kazachstan I.T.T., KAZAndrey Mizurov
N.K. Kazachstan, KAZAndrei Teteriouk
N.K. Kroatië I.T.T., CROMartin Cotar
N.K. Kroatië, CROMartin Cotar
N.K. Letland I.T.T., LATDainis Ozols
N.K. Letland, LATRomans Vainsteins
N.K. Litouwen I.T.T., LTURaimundas Rumsas
N.K. Litouwen, LTUSaulius Ruskys
N.K. Luxemburg I.T.T., LUXChristian Poos
N.K. Luxemburg, LUXKim Kirchen
N.K. Mexico I.T.T., MEXSidharta Camil
N.K. Mexico, MEXEduardo Graciano Sanchez
N.K. Moldavië I.T.T., MDAIgor Pugaci
N.K. Moldavië, MDAIgor Pugaci
N.K. Nederland I.T.T., NEDBart Voskamp
N.K. Nederland, NEDMaarten den Bakker
N.K. Nieuw-Zeeland I.T.T., NZLEric Wohlberg
N.K. Noorwegen I.T.T., NORSteffen Kjaergaard
N.K. Noorwegen, NORSvein Gaute Holestol
N.K. Oekraïne I.T.T., UKRSergej Matveyev
N.K. Oekraïne, UKRAlexander Fedenko
N.K. Oezbekistan I.T.T., UZBDamir Iratov
N.K. Oostenrijk - Klim, OOSGerhard Trampusch
N.K. Oostenrijk I.T.T., OOSFlorian Wiesinger
N.K. Oostenrijk, OOSHannes Hempel
N.K. Peru I.T.T., PERAlfredo Mondejar
N.K. Peru, PERAlan Huachamber
N.K. Polen I.T.T., POLSebastian Wolski
N.K. Polen, POLCezary Zamana
N.K. Portugal I.T.T., PORVictor Manuel Gamito Gomes
N.K. Portugal, PORCarlos Alberto Carneiro Silva
N.K. Rusland I.T.T., RUSSerguei Startchenkov
N.K. Rusland, RUSSerguei Ivanov
N.K. Slovenië I.T.T., SLOBranko Filip
N.K. Slovenië, SLOTadej Kriznar
N.K. Slowakije I.T.T., SVKOndrej Slobodnik
N.K. Slowakije, SVKJan Valach
N.K. Spanje I.T.T., SPASantos Gonzalez Capilla
N.K. Spanje, SPAAngel Luis Casero Moreno
N.K. Tsjechië I.T.T., CZEJan Hruska
N.K. Tsjechië, CZETomas Konecny
N.K. Venezuela I.T.T., VENAldrin Salamanca
N.K. Venezuela, VENManuel Guevara Reydtler
N.K. Verenigde Staten I.T.T., USALevi Leipheimer
N.K. Verenigde Staten, USAMarty Jemison
N.K. Wit-Rusland I.T.T., BLRViktor Rapinski
N.K. Wit-Rusland, BLREvgeni Seniouschkin
N.K. Zuid Afrika I.T.T., ZAFMalcolm Lange
N.K. Zuid Afrika, ZAFMorne Bester
N.K. Zweden I.T.T., ZWEMichael Andersson
N.K. Zweden, ZWEHendrik Sparr
N.K. Zwitserland, ZWIArmin Meier
Nokere Koerse, BELJeroen Blijlevens
Jaren
2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015
2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007
2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | 2001 | 2000 | 1999
1998 | 1997 | 1996 | 1995 | 1994 | 1993 | 1992 | 1991
1990 | 1989 | 1988 | 1987 | 1986 | 1985 | 1984 | 1983
1982 | 1981 | 1980 | 1979 | 1978 | 1977 | 1976 | 1975
1974 | 1973 | 1972 | 1971 | 1970 | 1969 | 1968 | 1967
1966 | 1965 | 1964 | 1963 | 1962 | 1961 | 1960 | 1959
1958 | 1957 | 1956 | 1955 | 1954 | 1953 | 1952 | 1951
1950 | 1949 | 1948 | 1947 | 1946 | 1945 | 1944 | 1943
1942 | 1941 | 1940 | 1939 | 1938 | 1937 | 1936 | 1935
1934 | 1933 | 1932 | 1931 | 1930 | 1929 | 1928 | 1927
1926 | 1925 | 1924 | 1923 | 1922 | 1921 | 1920 | 1919
1918 | 1917 | 1916 | 1915 | 1914 | 1913 | 1912 | 1911
1910 | 1909 | 1908 | 1907 | 1906 | 1905 | 1904 | 1903
1902 | 1901 | 1900 | 1899 | 1898 | 1897 | 1896 | 1895
1894 | 1893 | 1892 | 1891 | 1890 | 1889 | 1888 | 1887
1886 | 1885 | 1884 | 1883 | 1881 | 1880 | 1879 | 1876
|